EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
3IN3I INFRASTRUCTURE EQUITY INVESTMENT INSTRUMENTS1,980.313.03.9-26.6-10.61-1.841.141.14-4.54.8
7DIG7DIGITAL GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS13.1-1.60.011.9617.90-8.31-3.921.10-27.2
888888 HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE937.818.44.18.23.27-7.347.05230.692.2116.82.08-105.5
88E88 ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS138.2-16.10.044.517.884.6622.871416.47-64.0-9.9
AA.AA SUPPORT SERVICES1,368.410.54.1-8.2-21.55-5.42-0.72-0.431.476.7
AAAPANGLO AFRICAN AGRICULTURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.6-2.00.06.60-2.543.356.570.97-5.0-58.1
AALANGLO AMERICAN MINING13,689.56.13.5-2.921.90-6.150.901.080.803.744.6
AAOGANGLO AFRICAN OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS9.8-8.30.0-16.36-8.76-8.76-199.6
AAUARIANA RESOURCES MINING11.48.60.0-22.17-19.510.565.09-8.96.0
AAZANGLO ASIAN MINING MINING19.75.30.039.93.052.530.310.390.320.841.8
ABBYABBEY HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION261.66.81.1-20.33.841.371.091.091.088.5-32.8
ABCABCAM PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY1,995.539.21.019.521.990.847.6425.4211.6241.91.68-27.1
ABDPAB DYNAMICS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING109.526.20.623.713.691.996.256.255.3526.5-59.4
ABFASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS FOOD PRODUCERS23,448.725.11.49.8-12.001.783.324.111.7518.72.324.5
ABZAABZENA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY95.0-7.00.0-7.1318.702.649.455.09-12.2-9.7
ACAACACIA MINING MINING1,226.611.32.188.8-38.366.080.830.941.474.9-11.7
ACCACCESS INTELLIGENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES11.9-3.80.0-36.72-1.505.81-2.371.24-3.7103.4
ACLACAL SUPPORT SERVICES208.515.02.99.91.759.651.689.030.6214.21.3724.2
ACPARMADALE CAPITAL GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES3.7-3.20.0-32.91-11.380.45-5.65-25.94.1
ACRLACCROL GROUP HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION147.911.62.510.122.506.7328.98-5.551.2531.51.041187.8
ACSOACCESSO TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES397.044.00.09.623.40-5.826.28-127.804.7628.04.214.5
ACTACTUAL EXPERIENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES132.9-19.60.0-10.82-0.3112.9713.66185.57-25.5-91.9
AD4ADEPT4 SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES11.9-12.20.0-38.17-1.091.46-2.662.41-21.219.9
ADAADAMS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES2.6233.30.0-35.81-35.502.602.60-17.3-3.7
ADAMADAMAS FINANCE ASIA FINANCIAL SERVICES86.2-32.90.04.421.361.111.11-58.8-1.0
ADESADES INTERNATIONAL HOLDING OIL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND DISTRIBUTION435.314.60.050.4-16.245.395.394.2221.90.29219.9
ADGOADGORITHMS MEDIA18.8-2.50.035.91-8.531.011.011.42-2.9-97.4
ADLANDALAS ENERGY AND POWER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY2.8-0.20.0-53.631.36-2.26-2.26-1.2
ADMADMIRAL GROUP NONLIFE INSURANCE5,809.618.75.57.2-13.753.0810.1814.22
ADNABERDEEN ASSET MANAGEMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES3,903.914.16.66.5-12.072.582.3119.373.5012.4-26.0
ADTADEPT TELECOM FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS77.617.72.025.24.44-5.155.89-7.702.6916.20.7045.4
AEGACTIVE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY23.3-4.10.0-38.01-1.0440.13-9.671.38-34.8808.3
AENANDES ENERGIA OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS397.2-59.80.0207.2710.8211.35-10.477.6221.9158.1
AEOAEOREMA COMMUNICATIONS MEDIA2.38.68.0-14.6-31.763.431.391.790.495.0-87.8
AEPANGLO-EASTERN PLANTATIONS FOOD PRODUCERS334.58.90.595.469.7211.131.181.181.749.6-23.2
AEROSTRAT AERO SUPPORT SERVICES2.20.00.0-87.0539.374.04-1.936.73-1.016.1
AEXAMINEX OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS109.3-333.90.0115.06-18.911.286.2927.69-43.0-13.8
AFCAFC ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY42.6-8.10.0-16.02-12.318.699.3544.02-12.2-61.2
AFGAQUATIC FOODS FOOD PRODUCERS14.70.911.721.942.8938.710.230.230.131.20.04-60.5
AFHPAFH FINANCIAL FINANCIAL SERVICES83.341.61.120.439.5146.714.13-69.093.4531.3-16.3
AFNADVFN FINANCIAL SERVICES5.0-10.30.0-23.45-1.173.08-8.090.6013.7-52.0
AFRKAFARAK GROUP MINING200.6-97.90.0109.48-4.781.362.611.5326.1-3.2
AFSAMIAD WATER SYSTEMS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING27.214.52.2-27.9-34.700.530.620.840.326.916.0
AFXALPHA FX GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES140.947.90.0105.712.4826.0126.2216.6236.80.45-114.7
AGKAGGREKO SUPPORT SERVICES2,381.815.43.04.2-34.588.041.742.011.578.047.4
AGLANGLE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY49.8-6.20.0-9.3932.178.1410.43137.81-11.9-61.6
AGMAPPLIED GRAPHENE MATERIALS CHEMICALS40.1-9.40.0-1.07-13.124.714.77159.21-10.1-90.5
AGPASIAN GROWTH PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES212.74.10.064.6-37.19-13.120.160.163.7817.12.7
AGQARIAN SILVER CORPMINING2.1-0.10.0-40.99-8.102.6711.64-0.7-41.5
AGRASSURA REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS1,060.326.03.69.00.316.001.301.3014.9127.261.1
AGTAAGRITERRA FOOD PRODUCERS2.6-0.30.0-3.8218.260.240.240.17-0.9-8.6
AGYALLERGY THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY150.3-32.40.0-11.25-5.024.966.023.10-12.7-66.1
AHCGACTION HOTELS TRAVEL AND LEISURE64.2-16.05.4-29.684.980.460.511.567.0127.4
AHTASHTEAD GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES8,036.715.21.712.528.493.954.088.052.5218.91.08128.3
AIEAAIREA HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION13.75.54.6289.255.463.560.980.980.565.0-22.3
AIRAIR PARTNER TRAVEL AND LEISURE61.317.14.513.027.11-3.494.109.901.4432.01.17-112.8
AKRAKERS BIOSCIENCES HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES9.3-2.20.0-39.26-5.393.445.593.94-2.8-2.8
ALBAALBA MINERAL RESOURCES MINING5.7-10.00.023.6626.701.512.38-54.3-11.1
ALDALDERMORE BANKS736.07.60.89.925.84-12.181.181.230.69
ALFAALFA FINANCIAL SOFTWARE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,258.6155.40.0-44.914.8821.0317.1839.7-54.7
ALMALLIED MINDS FINANCIAL SERVICES346.7-4.30.0-66.27-1.633.313.38167.86-4.7-154.9
ALPHALPHA PYRENEES TRUST REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES0.10.00.0-17.56-7.850.000.000.12-0.1
ALTALTITUDE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES35.963.50.0592.9376.390.6528.01-351.478.2978.1-57.9
ALTNALTYN MINING36.2-7.00.0-39.15-14.151.371.972.94-16.042.5
ALUALUMASC GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS66.89.23.99.717.772.194.03-26.210.729.1-52.1
ALYASHLEY (LAURA) GENERAL RETAILERS71.18.112.816.7-64.20-23.231.521.600.25-21.938.4
AMBRAMBRIAN INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING5.9-0.30.0-29.47-4.170.300.300.010.1644.0
AMCAMUR MINERALS CORPORATIONMINING37.3-11.00.039.692.201.845.52-21.4-31.8
AMEDAMEDEO RESOURCES FINANCIAL SERVICES5.6-9.60.055.72-21.670.390.3966.81-14.6-13.6
AMERAMERISUR RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS242.7-44.70.0-39.38-17.251.461.736.43-60.4-20.4
AMFWAMEC FOSTER WHEELER OIL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND DISTRIBUTION1,857.09.83.01.6-13.91-6.821.83-1.120.3420.4104.7
AMOAMINO TECHNOLOGIES TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT139.314.23.34.144.73-5.913.04-127.251.8511.13.32-13.6
AMPAMPHION INNOVATIONS FINANCIAL SERVICES5.52.00.0-27.731.360.740.7615.54-3.0162.6
AMPHAGGREGATED MICRO POWER ELECTRICITY36.3-64.30.019.010.3214.57-158.52177.94-1910.5110.1
AMSADVANCED MEDICAL SOLUTIONS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES630.237.50.38.929.908.975.028.807.6331.83.85-40.7
AMYTAMRYT PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY52.1-7.90.027.22-4.371.83-3.1044.72-9.9-25.0
ANCRANIMALCARE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY77.428.51.82.426.96-6.923.4411.335.2718.711.88-31.6
ANGSANGUS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS30.0-18.30.07.23197.24197.24410.68-11.0-16.5
ANPANPARIO PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY74.920.21.80.37.991.362.624.073.0819.7-38.9
ANRALTONA ENERGY MINING3.886.00.0-59.7214.700.3312.23-5.7-3.1
ANTOANTOFAGASTA MINING7,404.622.61.931.943.85-7.671.311.342.477.80.5435.3
AO.AO WORLD GENERAL RETAILERS576.7-79.20.0-29.22-10.2713.6721.440.82221.8-28.4
AORAORTECH INTERNATIONAL HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.7-1.70.0-52.07-6.150.522.321.217.5-17.9
APCAPC TECHNOLOGY ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT7.919.60.0-38.48-10.102.33-2.000.44-1.792.8
APFANGLO PACIFIC MINING199.46.56.316.012.16-3.040.951.7610.1221.60.4
APGNAPPLEGREEN GENERAL RETAILERS376.724.80.313.814.7013.843.773.860.379.41.5816.9
APHALLIANCE PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY243.213.32.57.3-7.66-2.441.36-2.842.4917.11.6942.5
APTAXA PROPERTY TRUST REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES19.629.30.0-69.8-8.487.670.510.514.6329.316.1
AQSGAQUILA SERVICES FINANCIAL SERVICES13.777.81.6-21.3113.535.255.982.8934.7-97.7
ARBBARBUTHNOT BANKING FINANCIAL SERVICES195.141.82.498.1-28.99-10.400.830.86
ARCARCONTECH SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES7.816.00.012.842.14-9.503.4915.073.6413.5-73.2
ARDNARDEN PARTNERS FINANCIAL SERVICES8.5-17.40.049.4214.531.191.191.4580.7-72.7
ARGARGOS RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS7.1-580.40.0-28.55-12.150.3015.7152.8-2.4
ARGOARGO GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES7.018.20.017.32-1.950.430.431.3416.9-30.9
ARGPALPHA RETURNS SUPPORT SERVICES1.7-2.80.0-68.29-27.600.570.980.77-9.2-13.0
ARIXARIX BIOSCIENCE FINANCIAL SERVICES197.5-30.80.06.824.264.49310.96-26.5-62.4
ARLATLANTIS RESOURCES ALTERNATIVE ENERGY49.1-4.90.0-33.71-13.120.842.21209.02-4.937.8
AROARRICANO REAL ESTATE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES36.6-10.20.0-25.811.361.971.972.064.3425.9
ARSASIAMET RESOURCES MINING32.9-5.90.096.49-5.4226.6926.69-14.9-95.3
ARTAARTILIUM SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES23.1-15.20.010.626.871.42-7.702.66-17.58.7
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries