EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
365365 AGILE ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT0.8-2.20.0-88.93-0.740.820.82-1.115.7
3IN3I INFRASTRUCTURE EQUITY INVESTMENT INSTRUMENTS2,033.913.33.8-26.6-5.201.411.171.17-4.64.8
7DIG7DIGITAL GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS12.6-2.60.0-11.9911.41-8.01-3.781.06-26.3
888888 HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE899.017.64.49.813.550.066.76221.162.1216.11.64-105.5
88E88 ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS82.7-9.60.0-31.21-1.842.7913.70848.35-38.3-9.9
AA.AA SUPPORT SERVICES1,161.38.94.9-8.2-34.77-17.51-0.61-0.361.245.7
AAAPANGLO AFRICAN AGRICULTURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.5-1.90.018.78-9.423.266.400.94-4.9-58.1
AALANGLO AMERICAN MINING18,068.88.53.4-11.434.0814.321.191.431.064.944.6
AAOGANGLO AFRICAN OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS17.7-11.50.029.14-15.88-15.88-361.6
AAUARIANA RESOURCES MINING14.78.90.0-18.854.490.736.60-10.96.0
AAZANGLO ASIAN MINING MINING28.47.20.039.927.4035.600.450.560.471.241.8
ABBYABBEY HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION270.16.41.2-17.412.912.521.001.001.4226.3-31.1
ABCABCAM PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2,188.742.70.922.433.2310.538.3827.8812.7546.01.56-27.1
ABDPAB DYNAMICS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING119.028.60.528.926.893.076.796.795.8128.8-59.4
ABFASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS FOOD PRODUCERS25,139.225.81.38.3-1.2410.393.564.411.8820.12.874.5
ABZAABZENA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY92.9-7.50.0-6.18-17.282.599.244.98-15.0-9.7
ACAACACIA MINING MINING737.08.42.024.2-71.34-37.590.500.560.882.9-11.7
ACCACCESS INTELLIGENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES13.2-3.80.0-25.3321.296.45-2.621.37-4.1103.4
ACLACAL SUPPORT SERVICES215.315.22.910.016.410.081.749.320.6414.71.3824.2
ACPARMADALE CAPITAL GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES3.1-2.70.0-50.12-9.250.38-4.81-22.14.1
ACRLACCROL GROUP HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION128.810.93.916.47.04-8.962.566.270.9517.40.5737.8
ACSOACCESSO TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES427.443.20.033.64.50-2.686.76-137.585.1330.24.5
ACTACTUAL EXPERIENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES132.0-19.40.03.242.7412.8913.57184.36-25.3-91.9
AD4ADEPT4 SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES11.9-12.20.0-31.7115.811.46-2.662.41-21.219.9
ADAADAMS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES4.5203.60.0-38.24-0.744.524.52-30.2-3.7
ADAMADAMAS FINANCE ASIA FINANCIAL SERVICES79.0-2.80.010.26-4.321.321.32-53.2-1.7
ADESADES INTERNATIONAL HOLDING OIL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND DISTRIBUTION421.414.10.050.41.855.225.224.0821.20.28219.9
ADLANDALAS ENERGY AND POWER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY1.9-0.10.0-65.22-25.55-1.51-1.51-0.8
ADMADMIRAL GROUP NONLIFE INSURANCE5,830.918.85.49.9-15.760.6010.2114.27
ADNABERDEEN ASSET MANAGEMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES4,205.615.36.18.4-10.371.262.4920.873.7813.4-26.0
ADTADEPT TELECOM FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS74.126.92.5-37.424.66-8.775.64-2.782.1518.9117.8
AEGACTIVE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY18.8-7.80.0-21.68-16.183.54-1063.191.27-18.280.0
AEOAEOREMA COMMUNICATIONS MEDIA2.28.28.3-14.6-30.44-6.581.331.720.474.8-87.8
AEPANGLO-EASTERN PLANTATIONS FOOD PRODUCERS325.17.80.595.461.78-4.241.151.151.699.4-23.2
AEROSTRAT AERO SUPPORT SERVICES1.6-0.10.0-86.00-0.74-45.32-1.102.31-0.7
AEXAMINEX OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS142.1254.10.0149.4535.831.678.1736.00-55.9-13.8
AFCAFC ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY45.7-9.50.0-59.8112.759.3310.0447.25-13.1-61.2
AFGAQUATIC FOODS FOOD PRODUCERS14.20.912.121.9-25.21-0.740.220.220.131.20.04-60.5
AFHPAFH FINANCIAL FINANCIAL SERVICES75.937.81.220.441.81-5.473.76-62.893.1428.5-16.3
AFNADVFN FINANCIAL SERVICES6.3-13.00.0-10.8924.713.87-10.160.7617.2-52.0
AFRKAFARAK GROUP MINING200.6-97.90.0121.16-0.741.362.611.5326.1-3.2
AFSAMIAD WATER SYSTEMS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING27.114.42.2-27.9-28.50-0.740.610.840.326.916.0
AFXALPHA FX GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES167.957.10.0105.711.8131.0031.2519.8143.80.54-114.7
AGKAGGREKO SUPPORT SERVICES2,197.414.43.27.5-25.48-0.051.611.851.457.447.4
AGLANGLE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY32.9-5.20.0-36.24-25.345.386.9091.19-7.9-61.6
AGMAPPLIED GRAPHENE MATERIALS CHEMICALS29.2-6.90.0-27.47-22.833.433.47115.87-7.3-90.5
AGPASIAN GROWTH PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES274.85.30.064.6-32.3523.080.210.214.8822.12.7
AGQARIAN SILVER CORPMINING2.4-7.10.0-45.336.902.492.90-1.6-34.4
AGRASSURA REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS1,167.626.53.65.32.871.481.431.4316.4229.961.1
AGTAAGRITERRA FOOD PRODUCERS2.9-0.70.0-3.2219.110.320.320.20-1.0-8.6
AGYALLERGY THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY173.5-48.70.041.7912.345.726.953.58-14.7-66.1
AHCGACTION HOTELS TRAVEL AND LEISURE62.0-15.55.6-31.6612.680.450.491.516.7127.4
AHTASHTEAD GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES8,058.414.91.812.621.491.334.098.072.5319.01.05128.3
AIEAAIREA HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION14.15.74.4289.280.19-0.741.011.010.575.2-22.3
AIRAIR PARTNER TRAVEL AND LEISURE65.017.74.311.554.6216.044.3510.501.5334.01.38-112.8
AKRAKERS BIOSCIENCES HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES7.1-1.60.0-67.74-20.592.624.263.00-2.1-2.8
ALBALBERT TECHNOLOGIES MEDIA17.4-2.30.044.27-7.970.930.931.32-2.7-97.4
ALBAALBA MINERAL RESOURCES MINING9.8-17.30.0109.6866.502.624.15-94.4-11.1
ALDALDERMORE BANKS808.08.11.28.255.663.001.291.350.91
ALFAALFA FINANCIAL SOFTWARE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,279.9158.00.0-44.9-9.4415.1321.3817.4740.4-54.7
ALMALLIED MINDS FINANCIAL SERVICES382.5-4.70.0-59.36-1.653.663.73185.20-5.2-154.9
ALPHALPHA PYRENEES TRUST REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES0.10.00.0-7.25-0.740.000.000.12-0.1
ALTALTITUDE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES29.845.50.0539.3178.24-23.5923.24-291.676.8864.8-57.9
ALTNALTYN MINING36.9-7.10.0-22.88-4.951.402.013.00-16.342.5
ALUALUMASC GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS60.78.34.26.019.40-2.763.66-23.800.668.3-52.1
ALYASHLEY (LAURA) GENERAL RETAILERS65.17.514.016.7-60.85-12.901.391.460.23-20.138.4
AMBRAMBRIAN INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING4.3-0.30.0-51.70-19.100.220.220.010.1644.0
AMCAMUR MINERALS CORPORATIONMINING53.2-19.40.0112.0943.762.627.87-30.5-31.8
AMEDAMEDEO RESOURCES FINANCIAL SERVICES4.2-14.70.0-13.88-16.750.300.3051.04-11.2-13.6
AMERAMERISUR RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS200.2-91.00.0-45.35-0.741.201.435.30-49.8-20.4
AMFWAMEC FOSTER WHEELER OIL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND DISTRIBUTION1,655.29.54.02.9-25.87-4.281.63-1.000.3018.2104.7
AMOAMINO TECHNOLOGIES TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT130.013.23.66.914.20-6.912.84-118.721.7310.31.80-13.6
AMPAMPHION INNOVATIONS FINANCIAL SERVICES3.1-0.20.0-58.84-8.66-0.67-0.6628.21-1.1
AMPHAGGREGATED MICRO POWER ELECTRICITY40.733.70.046.62-0.743.9174.452.06-8.885.9
AMSADVANCED MEDICAL SOLUTIONS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES670.339.30.310.136.318.545.349.378.1133.83.54-40.7
AMYTAMRYT PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY44.2-6.70.0-2.66-4.351.55-2.6337.93-8.4-25.0
ANCRANIMALCARE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY220.228.71.82.434.191.339.7832.2114.9853.211.96-31.6
ANGANGLING DIRECT GENERAL RETAILERS35.761.00.049.522.0514.8761.111.70-220.363.5
ANGSANGUS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS67.3-40.00.06.90443.03443.03922.47-24.8-16.5
ANPANPARIO PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY81.021.21.72.528.211.422.844.403.3321.38.17-38.9
ANRALTONA ENERGY MINING2.346.00.0-46.67-8.680.207.26-3.4-3.1
ANTOANTOFAGASTA MINING9,349.928.81.528.057.499.671.661.703.129.80.8035.3
AO.AO WORLD GENERAL RETAILERS535.8-72.40.0-30.65-3.7912.7019.920.76206.1-28.4
AORAORTECH INTERNATIONAL HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES1.4-7.40.0-12.85111.681.404.573.01-9.2-8.7
APCAPC TECHNOLOGY ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT9.022.10.0-28.641.402.63-2.260.50-1.992.8
APFANGLO PACIFIC MINING206.66.76.415.06.986.740.981.8310.4922.40.4
APGNAPPLEGREEN GENERAL RETAILERS394.425.70.315.325.205.083.944.040.399.91.4516.9
APHALLIANCE PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY249.012.72.411.05.391.191.39-2.912.5517.51.0442.5
APQAPQ GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES80.4145.10.5-2.161.041.04
APTAXA PROPERTY TRUST REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES19.328.80.0-69.8-0.161.440.500.504.5528.916.1
AQSGAQUILA SERVICES FINANCIAL SERVICES13.939.40.6100.0-12.41-7.284.715.292.34630.9-78.6
ARBBARBUTHNOT BANKING FINANCIAL SERVICES215.338.20.768.1-17.6614.680.920.95
ARCARCONTECH SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES8.017.31.619.638.57-5.922.847.343.458.20.88-94.1
ARDNARDEN PARTNERS FINANCIAL SERVICES14.0-17.40.058.21-1.871.971.972.39133.4-72.7
AREARENA EVENTS TRAVEL AND LEISURE67.1-56.30.057.57-2.060.721812.75468.4
ARGARGOS RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS6.3-514.30.0-40.64-12.040.2713.9346.8-2.4
ARGOARGO GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES7.419.30.049.506.010.450.451.4217.9-30.9
ARGPALPHA RETURNS SUPPORT SERVICES1.7-3.30.0-61.36-0.740.460.550.64-2.0-57.2
ARIXARIX BIOSCIENCE FINANCIAL SERVICES168.2-29.10.0-15.223.633.82264.85-22.6-62.4
ARLATLANTIS RESOURCES ALTERNATIVE ENERGY45.7-6.10.0-27.60-3.910.782.05194.55-4.637.8
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries