EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
365365 AGILE ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT0.00.00.015.7
3IN3I INFRASTRUCTURE EQUITY INVESTMENT INSTRUMENTS1,997.713.13.9-26.6-2.660.261.151.15-4.64.8
7DIG7DIGITAL GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS11.5-2.60.04.95-1.08-7.33-3.460.97-24.1
888888 HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE916.518.34.410.49.544.636.89225.462.1616.51.60-105.5
88E88 ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS48.8-5.70.0-54.88-46.991.658.08500.56-22.6-9.9
AA.AA SUPPORT SERVICES1,017.57.85.6-8.2-48.36-3.25-0.53-0.321.095.0
AAAPANGLO AFRICAN AGRICULTURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.5-1.90.0-29.580.983.266.400.94-4.9-58.1
AALANGLO AMERICAN MINING18,725.58.43.8-16.036.923.071.231.481.095.044.6
AAOGANGLO AFRICAN OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS10.9-7.10.0-37.83-9.78-9.78-222.7
AAUARIANA RESOURCES MINING14.58.80.0-26.703.220.726.51-10.76.0
AAZANGLO ASIAN MINING MINING34.58.50.039.980.1621.420.540.680.571.441.8
ABBYABBEY HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION279.86.81.1-18.515.853.761.031.031.4727.3-31.1
ABCABCAM PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2,108.140.51.014.416.90-2.336.8617.879.7131.72.80-27.6
ABDPAB DYNAMICS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING110.826.50.628.928.46-4.166.336.335.4126.9-59.4
ABFASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS FOOD PRODUCERS25,513.925.71.39.812.592.343.624.471.9020.42.404.5
ABZAABZENA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY71.6-5.40.0-24.59-23.981.997.123.84-11.5-9.7
ACAACACIA MINING MINING745.210.01.5-1.2-66.12-6.100.500.570.893.0-11.7
ACCACCESS INTELLIGENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES13.2-3.80.0-23.890.986.45-2.631.37-4.1103.4
ACLACAL ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT215.715.12.910.25.625.121.749.340.6414.71.3524.2
ACPARMADALE CAPITAL GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES3.0-2.60.0-40.91-2.900.37-4.69-21.54.1
ACRLACCROL GROUP HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION126.510.63.912.8-0.71-1.202.526.160.9417.10.7337.8
ACSOACCESSO TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES482.149.20.037.618.5012.687.62-155.175.7834.14.5
ACTACTUAL EXPERIENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES123.1-18.10.0-1.89-5.8712.0212.66171.91-23.6-91.9
AD4ADEPT4 SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES11.1-11.40.0-49.47-1.441.36-2.472.24-19.719.9
ADAADAMS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES4.3198.30.0-33.270.984.404.40-29.4-3.7
ADAMADAMAS FINANCE ASIA FINANCIAL SERVICES74.8-6.50.0175.31150.091.251.25-50.4-1.7
ADESADES INTERNATIONAL HOLDING OIL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND DISTRIBUTION387.813.00.050.4-6.504.814.813.7619.50.26219.9
ADLANDALAS ENERGY AND POWER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY2.4-0.10.0-73.74-15.85-1.91-1.91-1.0
ADMADMIRAL GROUP NONLIFE INSURANCE5,158.016.76.111.0-18.37-7.279.0312.62
ADTADEPT TELECOM FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS72.326.32.5-37.422.70-2.235.51-2.712.1018.4117.8
AEGACTIVE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY18.4-7.60.0-23.3411.483.46-1039.451.25-17.880.0
AEOAEOREMA COMMUNICATIONS MEDIA2.48.97.7-14.6-18.060.981.441.860.515.2-87.8
AEPANGLO-EASTERN PLANTATIONS FOOD PRODUCERS343.07.90.595.466.847.241.211.211.789.9-23.2
AEROSTRAT AERO SUPPORT SERVICES1.0-0.10.0-92.73-36.89-28.29-0.691.44-0.4
AEXAMINEX OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS153.0653.90.0126.907.371.808.8038.76-60.2-13.8
AFCAFC ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY49.3-10.80.0-50.379.6810.0610.8250.94-14.1-61.2
AFGAQUATIC FOODS FOOD PRODUCERS14.20.912.121.9-21.220.980.220.220.131.20.04-60.5
AFHPAFH FINANCIAL FINANCIAL SERVICES76.437.81.220.446.354.103.79-63.383.1728.7-16.3
AFNADVFN FINANCIAL SERVICES9.6-19.80.020.1868.305.93-15.551.1626.3-52.0
AFRKAFARAK GROUP MINING207.0-101.10.0132.724.241.412.691.5826.9-3.2
AFSAMIAD WATER SYSTEMS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING27.214.52.2-27.9-21.761.400.620.840.326.916.0
AFXALPHA FX GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES156.453.20.0105.7-4.0428.8829.1218.4640.80.50-114.7
AGKAGGREKO SUPPORT SERVICES2,325.315.33.19.2-13.997.291.701.961.537.847.4
AGLANGLE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY26.6-4.30.0-49.53-13.622.673.3153.33-3.6-55.7
AGMAPPLIED GRAPHENE MATERIALS CHEMICALS22.3-5.30.0-38.01-23.212.622.6588.45-5.6-90.5
AGPASIAN GROWTH PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES239.34.60.064.6-33.70-12.050.180.184.2519.32.7
AGQARIAN SILVER CORPMINING2.3-7.00.0-37.35-0.822.452.85-1.6-34.4
AGRASSURA REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS1,140.425.83.76.03.14-3.511.391.3916.0429.261.1
AGTAAGRITERRA FOOD PRODUCERS5.3-0.70.02.7614.750.580.580.36-1.9-8.6
AGYALLERGY THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY194.9-54.80.068.5312.666.437.804.02-16.5-66.1
AHCGACTION HOTELS TRAVEL AND LEISURE52.4-13.16.7-39.53-10.380.380.411.275.7127.4
AHTASHTEAD GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES8,913.116.31.612.440.8813.014.528.932.8021.01.18128.3
AIEAAIREA HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION14.15.74.4289.2-0.481.581.011.010.575.2-22.3
AIRAIR PARTNER TRAVEL AND LEISURE65.017.54.310.830.49-3.664.3510.501.5334.01.47-112.8
AKRAKERS BIOSCIENCES HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES6.7-1.50.0-70.460.982.464.002.82-2.0-2.8
ALBALBERT TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES15.2-2.00.021.91-11.640.810.811.15-2.3-97.4
ALBAALBA MINERAL RESOURCES MINING8.6-13.30.064.42-17.572.303.64-82.9-11.1
ALDALDERMORE BANKS756.57.51.08.918.47-1.231.211.260.77
ALFAALFA FINANCIAL SOFTWARE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,466.1181.00.0-44.914.4717.3324.4920.0146.3-54.7
ALMALLIED MINDS FINANCIAL SERVICES365.8-4.50.0-54.5221.783.503.57177.13-5.0-154.9
ALPHALPHA PYRENEES TRUST REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES0.10.00.0-30.67-7.440.000.000.13-0.1
ALTALTITUDE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES26.737.40.0535.719.60-20.2820.85-261.676.1758.2-57.9
ALTNALTYN MINING32.7-6.30.0-26.87-8.791.241.782.66-14.542.5
ALUALUMASC GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS61.18.44.29.21.441.582.9938.520.5882.1-29.7
ALYASHLEY (LAURA) GENERAL RETAILERS58.29.46.311.1-65.62-7.251.641.740.21-4.591.2
AMBRAMBRIAN INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING3.6-0.20.0-58.32-14.510.180.180.000.0644.0
AMCAMUR MINERALS CORPORATIONMINING48.2-19.50.0131.78-26.212.387.13-27.7-31.8
AMEDAMEDEO RESOURCES FINANCIAL SERVICES3.6-25.20.0-16.80-14.560.250.2543.21-9.5-13.6
AMERAMERISUR RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS197.7-152.10.0-32.114.841.191.415.24-49.2-20.4
AMFWAMEC FOSTER WHEELER OIL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND DISTRIBUTION1,940.811.40.411.0-17.3819.951.91-1.170.3621.3104.7
AMOAMINO TECHNOLOGIES TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT149.315.03.27.137.6418.533.26-136.321.9911.91.99-13.6
AMPAMPHION INNOVATIONS FINANCIAL SERVICES3.6-0.30.0-49.098.41-0.78-0.7732.93-1.3
AMPHAGGREGATED MICRO POWER ELECTRICITY37.831.40.039.03-3.833.6369.251.92-8.185.9
AMSADVANCED MEDICAL SOLUTIONS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES608.834.50.412.117.10-7.414.858.507.3730.72.54-40.7
AMYTAMRYT PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY45.2-6.90.07.984.351.59-2.6938.82-8.6-25.0
ANCRANIMALCARE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY223.229.11.72.429.47-2.939.9132.6415.1854.012.13-31.6
ANGANGLING DIRECT GENERAL RETAILERS35.546.20.026.90.3714.7860.751.69-219.01.3563.5
ANGSANGUS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS65.2-38.70.0-2.27428.68428.68892.60-24.0-16.5
ANPANPARIO PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY87.423.01.53.346.637.643.064.753.5923.0-38.9
ANRALTONA ENERGY MINING2.856.00.0-38.4422.930.248.85-4.2-3.1
ANTOANTOFAGASTA MINING9,262.727.11.820.771.65-2.551.641.683.099.71.0935.3
AO.AO WORLD GENERAL RETAILERS511.5-68.60.0-36.92-1.0612.1219.010.73196.7-28.4
AORAORTECH INTERNATIONAL HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES1.0-5.40.0-34.008.611.023.312.18-6.7-8.7
APCAPC TECHNOLOGY ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT8.928.80.0-23.3-24.023.002.63-2.250.50-1.992.8
APFANGLO PACIFIC MINING241.98.45.63.621.8912.981.152.1412.2826.20.4
APGNAPPLEGREEN GENERAL RETAILERS432.027.90.316.224.7711.294.324.430.4210.81.4816.9
APHALLIANCE PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY253.813.82.416.49.961.931.42-2.972.6017.90.7342.5
APPSAPPSCATTER SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES43.3-12.00.013.6819.64-24.99.0
APQAPQ GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES80.420.84.5798.4-6.820.981.041.04
APTAXA PROPERTY TRUST REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES19.128.60.0-69.81.460.310.490.494.5228.716.1
AQSGAQUILA SERVICES FINANCIAL SERVICES13.638.40.6100.0-12.81-1.404.605.162.29615.9-78.6
ARBBARBUTHNOT BANKING FINANCIAL SERVICES195.731.72.566.7-17.43-2.180.830.87
ARCARCONTECH SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES7.815.51.726.38.17-3.722.777.153.368.00.47-94.1
ARDNARDEN PARTNERS FINANCIAL SERVICES15.0-18.60.044.147.942.102.102.56142.7-72.7
AREARENA EVENTS TRAVEL AND LEISURE67.1-56.30.01.8557.57-2.060.721812.75468.4
ARGARGOS RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS6.9-558.90.0-34.249.740.2915.1450.9-2.4
ARGOARGO GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES7.419.40.06.701.620.460.461.4318.0-30.9
ARGPALPHA RETURNS SUPPORT SERVICES1.6-3.00.0-45.64-7.100.430.510.59-1.8-57.2
ARIXARIX BIOSCIENCE FINANCIAL SERVICES189.8-34.80.016.294.104.31298.85-25.5-62.4
ARLATLANTIS RESOURCES ALTERNATIVE ENERGY40.3-3.60.0-61.46-12.670.691.81171.49-4.037.8
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries