EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
3IN3I INFRASTRUCTURE CLOSED END INVESTMENTS2,880.47.13.296.17.17-0.591.071.077.9
7DIG7DIGITAL GROUP RETAILERS4.9-1.30.0-81.27-28.52-0.80-0.730.73-1.3
888888 HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE723.08.01.113.0-60.09-15.025.731602.571.217.3-122.6
88E88 ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL83.1-91.00.0-75.72-17.521.081.08-137.4-23.1
AAAPANGLO AFRICAN AGRICULTURE INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES0.8-1.20.0-44.75-16.14-0.63-0.630.56-7.1
AAFAIRTEL AFRICA TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS5,062.49.73.220.666.32-6.151.79-6.551.333.90.3994.1
AALANGLO AMERICAN INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING34,839.64.98.3-8.4-11.03-27.451.681.881.122.913.6
AAUARIANA RESOURCES PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING40.628.40.0-27.59-1.131.421.43-6.7-57.5
AAZANGLO ASIAN MINING INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING106.418.97.1-66.3-31.762.281.101.101.405.0-28.9
ABCABCAM PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS2,790.647.40.028.9-11.1910.584.2548.879.0443.91.273.7
ABDNABRDN INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES3,249.212.09.80.5-45.32-17.130.410.45-92.8-15.7
ABDPAB DYNAMICS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING261.328.60.414.3-46.4616.832.494.944.0017.2-21.2
ABDXABINGDON HEALTH INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES14.0-5.20.0-76.0612.100.660.701.21-1.1-16.3
ABFASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS FOOD PRODUCERS12,084.612.82.811.4-33.21-3.991.221.450.878.914.2
ACCACCESS INTELLIGENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES128.3-21.30.0-12.76-0.222.10-58.313.85-47.5-14.9
ACPARMADALE CAPITAL INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING15.6-37.90.0-42.49-13.892.672.67-42.3-15.2
ACRLACCROL GROUP PERSONAL CARE DRUG AND GROCERY STORES78.187.50.3515.0-44.47-0.490.903.180.574.841.2
ACSOACCESSO TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES238.919.50.0-61.4-0.06-11.941.725.002.538.2-32.9
ACTACTUAL EXPERIENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1.6-0.30.0-97.36-69.440.190.210.94-0.5-84.8
ADAADAMS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES8.81.60.0-28.01-8.091.701.70-54.0-1.0
ADFFACILITIES BY ADF CLOSED END INVESTMENTS48.714.02.233.74.009.02-5.021.755.6140.7
ADMADMIRAL GROUP NON-LIFE INSURANCE6,672.813.27.9-13.3-27.708.394.755.44
ADMEADM ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL1.8-0.40.0-76.59-3.770.16-0.351.02-1.23.2
ADTADEPT TECHNOLOGY TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS35.75.30.06.5-52.35-16.281.97-0.990.626.20.77182.8
ADT1ADRIATIC METALS INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING281.0-22.40.0-20.29-16.512.482.48-31.6-62.3
ADVADVANCE ENERGY RENEWABLE ENERGY0.9-0.10.0-96.47-35.660.050.05
AEGACTIVE ENERGY RENEWABLE ENERGY170.0-30.00.0393.511910.4810.6214.76-38.1-8.8
AEOAEOREMA COMMUNICATIONS MEDIA4.9-24.90.081.89-4.393.265.230.97-7.0-54.5
AEPANGLO-EASTERN PLANTATIONS FOOD PRODUCERS313.14.20.5241.629.32-1.290.890.890.902.90.02-49.5
AEXAMINEX OIL GAS AND COAL31.6-18.80.027.497.231.261.26413.708.4-12.8
AEXGAEX GOLD PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING74.4-5.10.047.710.083.073.07-5.5-66.5
AFCAFC ENERGY RENEWABLE ENERGY135.2-10.90.0-71.48-26.112.262.29227.91-15.3-91.0
AFMALPHA FINANCIAL MARKETS CONSULTING INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES459.819.22.60.217.2211.463.461149.472.9113.9-46.0
AFNADVFN FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES13.78.70.0-24.77-26.154.3819.811.519.6-53.9
AFPAFRICAN PIONEER INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING4.2-27.50.0-18.41-5.6448.5148.51-41.0-23.0
AFRKAFARAK GROUP INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING49.3-56.50.01.997.231.33-9.610.735.972.9
AFRNAFERIAN TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT113.714.32.614.5-15.435.641.4718.721.6514.30.86-11.7
AFXALPHA FX GROUP INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES664.426.50.711.01.34-13.846.296.488.5720.42.18-95.4
AGFXARGENTEX GROUP INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES90.110.82.825.7-22.6810.563.143.343.21-22.0-69.3
AGLANGLE PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS224.4-12.30.0-23.69-26.415.566.11221.55-16.0-73.2
AGMAPPLIED GRAPHENE MATERIALS CHEMICALS12.2-3.30.0-34.3122.731.591.6899.43-5.7-81.0
AGRASSURA REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS1,922.020.74.65.6-11.84-2.111.071.0714.0420.356.2
AGTAAGRITERRA FOOD PRODUCERS1.0-0.60.02.85-2.520.110.110.10-0.747.6
AGYALLERGY THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS125.6-10.10.0-59.1-20.45-4.962.592.871.4915.5-60.0
AHTASHTEAD GROUP INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION15,470.313.71.916.4-34.69-6.533.848.562.4312.90.72142.2
AIBGAIB GROUP BANKS4,571.58.30.0-7.22-12.730.400.440.4524.3
AIEAAIREA HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION11.410.91.5231.8-19.865.310.690.700.729.2-11.3
AJBAJ BELL INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES1,088.425.42.716.3-37.02-1.218.339.257.4723.2-62.4
ALBAALBA MINERAL RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING9.0-14.00.0-42.88-20.990.892.23-18.4-38.9
ALFAALFA FINANCIAL SOFTWARE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES460.124.80.3-0.913.00-6.7110.6028.235.5317.2-13.8
ALLATLANTIC LITHIUM INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING202.4-12.40.056.81-25.162.972.97-8801.3-28.0
ALMALLIED MINDS INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES44.3-4.50.0-9.7216.001.241.2434.63-6.1-13.0
ALSALTUS STRATEGIES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING48.1-6.90.0-30.30-10.101.503.21150.78-13.937.9
ALTALTITUDE GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES15.833.30.0-35.0-43.84-11.442.035.942.05197.5-18.4
ALTNALTYN PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING25.72.80.0569.6-25.68-17.721.011.591.1970.762.1
ALUALUMASC GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS56.46.56.56.7-41.29-6.551.564.000.627.10.9118.0
AMCAMUR MINERALS CORPINDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING10.0-6.80.0-55.76-18.730.410.4137.4-22.2
AMGOAMIGO HOLDINGS FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES22.5-0.10.0-45.49-21.73-0.19-0.190.13-0.4
AMLASTON MARTIN LAGONDA GLOBAL AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS459.4-1.80.0-78.99-40.250.72-0.620.427.4138.9
AMSADVANCED MEDICAL SOLUTIONS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES633.628.70.78.51.824.542.985.995.8320.83.12-29.7
AMTEAMTE POWER ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT20.1-4.00.0-74.56-9.451.50-2.6410.04-7.7-61.2
ANCRANIMALCARE PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS160.421.71.77.7-24.14-5.362.04-123.422.1711.82.626.7
ANGANGLING DIRECT RETAILERS30.914.20.0-13.6-43.73-7.760.851.020.436.6-15.4
ANGSANGUS ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL17.8-4.60.039.5723.36-8.81-8.81-3.7
ANICAGRONOMICS PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS156.512.30.0-31.14-9.701.561.56-12.9-62.4
ANPANPARIO PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS121.622.22.03.3-21.78-1.473.024.193.6436.9-38.5
ANTOANTOFAGASTA INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING10,050.010.38.42.6-29.34-26.891.641.641.834.329.1
ANXANEXO GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES150.47.01.213.2-12.133.181.171.181.27-20.60.4748.4
AO.AO WORLD RETAILERS225.4-13.00.036300.0-79.10-32.892.314.180.142.128.9
AOMACTIVEOPS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES52.8-18.40.015.005.0311.002.5911.5-150.5
APFANGLO PACIFIC INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING290.86.37.317.8-1.48-10.431.071.074.508.526.7
APHALLIANCE PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS611.817.81.55.914.295.372.17-4.663.7517.12.8430.8
APPAPPRECIATE FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES53.17.86.615.6-4.7018.452.934.960.43-8.10.43-83.4
APQAPQ GLOBAL FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES6.3-1.10.0-37.247.230.350.355.1154.4
APTDAPTITUDE SOFTWARE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES193.528.21.60.5-42.054.593.38-14.553.2616.1-28.2
AQSGAQUILA SERVICES INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES11.219.92.1176.59.8415.471.823.961.1126.1-31.1
AQXAQUIS EXCHANGE INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES105.623.80.09.1-40.67-8.305.395.626.1437.7-53.1
ARBARGO BLOCKCHAIN FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES162.53.90.0-11.1-72.91-26.350.810.832.19-6.221.0
ARBBARBUTHNOT BANKING FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES124.320.84.7256.7-18.50-6.740.620.73
ARCARCONTECH SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES10.012.54.0-18.3-52.493.101.522.063.3612.3-76.7
ARCMARC MINERALS PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING38.5-5.30.0-32.34-23.578.0550.91-112.4102.1
ARECARECOR THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS90.5-9.60.039.57-8.324.894.8975.39-16.5-97.8
ARGARGOS RESOURCES OIL GAS AND COAL4.1-17.50.0-28.61-10.650.2013.93-19.5-1.5
ARGOARGO GROUP INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES5.54.20.0825.0-26.777.230.290.291.5431.6-7.4
ARIXARIX BIOSCIENCE INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES142.1-2.40.0-36.974.840.560.56473.63-20.0-52.5
ARKARKLE RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING2.3-5.00.0-36.86-0.430.88-7.00-7.9-22.9
AROARRICANO REAL ESTATE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES19.0-5.60.0-29.397.230.220.220.812.478.6
ARSASIAMET RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING25.8-5.00.0-39.71-30.434.314.31-6.0-120.0
ARTTHE ARTISANAL SPIRITS COMPANY BEVERAGES40.8-15.80.0-16.361.731.932.24-8.76.8
ASAIASA INTERNATIONAL FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES85.05.42.1227.4-32.00-7.471.101.10
ASCASOS RETAILERS895.922.40.043.8-82.32-37.340.872.350.234.3-19.3
ASCLASCENTIAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,195.423.20.231.6-34.11-5.811.54-11.613.4250.90.5612.8
ASHMASHMORE GROUP INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES1,508.310.58.0-7.1-46.31-6.171.651.815.1510.1-49.0
ASIAASIA STRATEGIC HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE15.6-3.50.0-26.65-15.61-2.601.41-11.2
ASLRASIMILAR GROUP INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES13.8-22.60.0-83.88-26.570.330.33-23.0-1.5
ASTASCENT RESOURCES OIL GAS AND COAL4.5-1.90.0-39.85-3.910.120.12-3.01.2
ASTOASSETCO INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES118.8-11.01.3-58.96-7.392.113.27291.136.7-47.7
ASXFTSE ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.0-3.74-0.50
ASYANDREWS SYKES INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES215.114.74.817.2-5.424.663.383.382.869.1-26.0
ATGAUCTION TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,068.038.10.0302.7-21.83-2.052.434.6415.23-64.0-4.7
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries