EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
ZYTZYTRONIC ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT16.07.411.43.3-40.700.450.620.650.805.7-51.0
ZTFZOTEFOAMS CHEMICALS210.032.00.724.20.799.832.342.532.6024.435.6
ZPHRZEPHYR ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.8-0.50.0-49.7535.140.163.11-1.4-7.2
ZOOZOO DIGITAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES42.5-2095.00.0-9.658.6910.11-38.381.8068.6109.7
ZOLZOLTAV RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS49.745.40.0-60.322.512.970.770.952.556.718.7
ZOEZOETIC INTERNATIONAL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS43.0-5.80.0468.355.846.817.3142.32-12.0-23.9
ZIOCZANAGA IRON ORE CO INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING16.0-9.70.0-29.56-10.360.520.52-39.8-2.0
ZINZINC MEDIA MEDIA5.3-0.80.0-48.8316.932.00-1.920.2212.121.9
ZENBZENITH BANK BANKS1,400.8157.60.08.526.022.970.700.7118.48
ZENZENITH ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS4.1-0.20.0-85.82-12.580.010.011.04-1.01.6
ZEGZEGONA COMMUNICATIONS FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS243.1-32.04.2155.439.881.590.800.80-53.8-4.4
ZAMZAMBEEF PRODUCTS FOOD PRODUCERS21.811.50.037.869.82-0.470.110.120.1130.317.6
ZAIMZAIM CREDIT SYSTEMS FINANCIAL SERVICES11.8-13.20.09.029.92-8.68
YU.YU GROUP GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES13.6-3.20.0-8.5018.592.572.590.12-1.2-33.6
YOUYOUGOV MEDIA900.651.80.514.493.71-5.048.2934.376.6029.1-34.9
YNGNYOUNG AND COS BREWERY TRAVEL AND LEISURE142.032.81.0-16.5-33.02-9.670.600.641.147.047.5
YNGAYOUNG AND COS BREWERY TRAVEL AND LEISURE263.949.30.7-16.5-29.18-16.510.740.791.418.747.5
YGENYOURGENE HEALTH PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY130.2-181.20.090.0712.274.9524.567.84-58.42.5
YCAYELLOW CAKE MINING172.643.50.0-61.626.95-3.880.800.8013.46-62.9-2.4
XTRXTRACT RESOURCES MINING5.7-4.20.033.49-28.500.5312.274.23-6.4-3.4
XSGXEROS TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING26.4-0.80.0-75.43-6.845.145.1414.55-1.8-104.0
XPSXPS PENSIONS FINANCIAL SERVICES244.012.35.63.229.83-4.271.60-4.232.0411.244.9
XPP XP POWER ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT844.128.11.711.7119.36-0.516.1121.874.2219.629.9
XPDXPEDIATOR INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION32.27.63.210.42.1614.021.149.460.152.374.7
XLMXLMEDIA MEDIA40.23.913.28.1-63.88-8.900.793.010.631.3-25.9
XARXAAR ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT64.2-5.80.047.62-6.191.011.211.30-6.6-32.6
WYNWYNNSTAY GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS62.011.04.618.939.52-8.150.650.780.134.7-4.0
WTGWATCHSTONE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES30.2-5.20.0-27.7912.400.390.394.13-13.1-73.3
WTEWESTMOUNT ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS27.0-31.20.029.0219.664.564.5922.19.9
WTBWHITBREAD TRAVEL AND LEISURE4,134.8-460.61.00.6-33.06-12.031.101.162.007.68.6
WSPWYNNSTAY PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES15.615.42.6-47.527.12-2.120.730.736.8617.452.2
WSLWORLDSEC FINANCIAL SERVICES3.0-5.20.026.02-27.920.790.7926.39-4.8-33.0
WSGWESTMINSTER SUPPORT SERVICES11.6-7.00.0-6.30-1.785.077.491.07-13.987.7
WSBNWISHBONE GOLD MINING3.7-0.70.038.6251.023.678.860.43-5.832.9
WRKSTHEWORKS.CO.UK GENERAL RETAILERS12.6-1.33.5-69.404.000.941.240.060.61038.3
WRESW RESOURCES MINING8.1-2.80.0-60.21-17.630.49-0.7325.62-1.8240.5
WPPWPP GROUP MEDIA7,016.19.46.111.4-28.41-2.130.87-1.970.534.419.1
WPHOWINDAR PHOTONICS ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT9.7-12.80.0-45.39-4.394.036.313.13-11.8-21.0
WOSGWATCHES OF SWITZERLAND PERSONAL GOODS766.318.90.015.841.99-0.153.8416.950.959.365.0
WMHWILLIAM HILL TRAVEL AND LEISURE2,239.8142.90.9-47.641.6134.397.16-2.861.4212.1171.2
WKPWORKSPACE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS908.213.95.8-10.6-34.51-12.180.450.465.6310.727.1
WJGWATKIN JONES HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION359.18.94.119.2-21.83-0.722.042.210.9620.5-43.6
WJAWAMEJA SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES92.0-0.20.082.4254.964.394.39-28.3
WIZZWIZZ AIR HOLDING TRAVEL AND LEISURE2,592.497.80.018.36.77-13.562.332.381.044.059.0
WINVWORSLEY INVESTORS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES8.8-22.80.00.0513.350.920.92-5.9-8.3
WINKM WINKWORTH REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES16.212.55.10.040.94-12.483.263.762.537.9-71.7
WINENAKED WINES GENERAL RETAILERS317.8-69.60.0114.62-3.462.804.091.57-317.8-43.4
WINWINCANTON INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION240.36.52.1-11.65.742.4416.35-3.390.203.968.7
WILWILMINGTON MEDIA103.413.50.049.9-26.57-5.812.38-1.910.915.163.8
WHIWH IRELAND FINANCIAL SERVICES17.3-6.40.0-10.53-8.622.032.230.80-3.83.8
WGBWALKER GREENBANK HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION39.815.03.321.6-13.412.060.611.140.364.811.0
WG.WOOD GROUP (JOHN) OIL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND DISTRIBUTION1,436.38.23.3-0.1-38.75-1.720.42-1.000.193.446.2
WEYWEY EDUCATION SUPPORT SERVICES37.467.50.0125.0209.317.346.4910.176.1844.0-86.1
WENWENTWORTH RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS28.9-1.00.0-3.78-8.800.360.362.307.6-0.8
WEIRWEIR GROUP INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING3,181.917.11.83.53.04-2.142.10-52.161.2014.576.5
WEBWEBIS HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE4.9-7.80.026.02-11.245.516.060.13-0.5-44.5
WCWWALKER CRIPS FINANCIAL SERVICES11.325.72.324.133.58-0.780.500.980.363.2-17.8
WBIWOODBOIS FOOD AND DRUG RETAILERS37.2-5.50.0-38.1824.520.400.402.40-4.435.8
WATRWATER INTELLIGENCE SUPPORT SERVICES68.833.30.013.782.7421.274.7912.952.5915.62.14-10.3
WANDWANDISCO SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES235.3-12.00.03.02-19.629.8211.7218.30-22.0-60.6
W7LWARPAINT LONDON PERSONAL GOODS50.310.42.3-30.851.45-0.081.261.981.0212.68.3
VVOVIVO ENERGY GENERAL RETAILERS854.611.92.833.2-34.27-4.791.472.100.132.827.7
VTYVISTRY GROUP HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION1,175.67.53.735.4-40.59-13.880.920.931.045.3-28.5
VTUVERTU MOTORS GENERAL RETAILERS96.05.11.06.2-1.316.240.360.590.034.20.771.1
VTCVITEC GROUP LEISURE GOODS341.329.21.354.8-27.779.422.1811.770.917.061.3
VTASVOLTA FINANCE FINANCIAL SERVICES139.923.313.7-68.8-20.732.540.570.576.77.4
VSVSVESUVIUS GENERAL INDUSTRIALS1,077.314.03.010.04.851.791.013.040.635.923.1
VSLVPC SPECIALTY LENDING INVESTMENTS FINANCIAL SERVICES179.76.212.728.7-0.450.110.550.550.22
VRSVERSARIEN CHEMICALS65.3-17.30.0-54.87-23.033.925.477.89-39.82.1
VRPVERONA PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY259.1-3.20.062.39-16.967.588.36-7.9-64.3
VREVR EDUCATION SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES32.6-17.50.0172.19-0.7112.9926.7535.37-29.4-44.0
VP.VP SUPPORT SERVICES255.88.83.3-5.62.66-1.811.512.680.703.0136.4
VOGVICTORIA OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS7.5-0.60.0-59.87-3.940.090.130.88-5.316.8
VODVODAFONE GROUP MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS27,905.119.87.739.9-17.83-6.310.524.030.712.10.3668.7
VNETVIANET GROUP TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT26.210.14.111.7-6.52-0.340.956.061.616.40.863.8
VMUKVIRGIN MONEY UK BANKS1,048.210.41.542.1-25.37-13.720.210.231.7
VLXVOLEX GROUP ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT269.513.81.8-4.5153.4612.502.563.750.856.5-16.3
VLSVELOCYS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS66.2-3.30.0229.33-18.9328.3234.96199.34-7.1-165.7
VLGVENTURE LIFE FOOD PRODUCERS74.120.40.0150.5197.405.352.266.123.6730.95.8
VLE VOLVERE FINANCIAL SERVICES27.0-258.80.063.064.021.061.061.17-68.9-50.5
VITAVINTANA MEDIA0.8-3.50.05.852.970.570.600.07-3.0-48.8
VGASVOLGA GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS19.958.30.0-95.4-16.567.350.510.550.541.6-29.2
VELVELOCITY COMPOSITES AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE5.9-1.80.018.812.970.680.710.24-18.7-36.1
VECVECTURA GROUP PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY685.034.20.069.206.491.637.363.8432.9-15.9
VDTKVERDITEK ALTERNATIVE ENERGY26.0-9.00.0182.73-37.00-77.67-77.67-19.6
VCTVICTREX CHEMICALS1,638.824.02.512.911.221.263.553.775.5720.5-15.7
VCPVICTORIA HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION398.216.00.010.9-15.95-3.851.53-2.220.645.9140.4
VCBCVERTU CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES0.5-3.10.0-27.992.971.801.80-3.1-111.3
VASTVAST RESOURCES MINING20.0-1.20.068.02-17.634.594.597.154.692.6
VANLVAN ELLE CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS38.4-26.60.022.61-4.950.850.880.465.6-1.9
VALVALIRX PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY23.4-1.20.0236.04198.459.96-26.97-17.58.5
UVELUNIVISION ENGINEERING ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT4.610.05.0-73.9-26.247.440.530.530.43-27.23.3
UU.UNITED UTILITIES GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES5,719.822.55.123.933.481.691.932.063.087.1264.5
UTGUNITE GROUP REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS3,376.030.82.228.80.71-9.761.101.1021.6142.651.7
URUURU METALS INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING3.4-3.00.09.37-12.292.18-7.87-11.5-24.6
UPRUNIPHAR HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES595.716.30.367.5160.7219.673.62-6.920.396.137.8
UPLUPLAND RESOURCES FINANCIAL SERVICES4.5-0.80.0-60.04-21.264.684.68-4.9-111.8
UPGSUP GLOBAL SOURCING HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION76.412.04.28.654.207.476.466.510.6224.0122.1
UOGUNITED OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS17.5-6.70.01.162.376.11-13.3-13.7
UNGUNIVERSE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES13.48.50.083.129.801.000.575.010.601.8-1.5
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries