EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
7DIG7DIGITAL GROUP RETAILERS4.9-1.30.0-81.27-28.52-0.80-0.730.73-1.3
88E88 ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL83.1-91.00.0-75.72-17.521.081.08-137.4-23.1
AAAPANGLO AFRICAN AGRICULTURE INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES0.8-1.20.0-44.75-16.14-0.63-0.630.56-7.1
AAUARIANA RESOURCES PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING40.628.40.0-27.59-1.131.421.43-6.7-57.5
ABDXABINGDON HEALTH INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES14.0-5.20.0-76.0612.100.660.701.21-1.1-16.3
ACCACCESS INTELLIGENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES128.3-21.30.0-12.76-0.222.10-58.313.85-47.5-14.9
ACPARMADALE CAPITAL INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING15.6-37.90.0-42.49-13.892.672.67-42.3-15.2
ACTACTUAL EXPERIENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1.6-0.30.0-97.36-69.440.190.210.94-0.5-84.8
ADAADAMS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES8.81.60.0-28.01-8.091.701.70-54.0-1.0
ADMEADM ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL1.8-0.40.0-76.59-3.770.16-0.351.02-1.23.2
ADT1ADRIATIC METALS INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING281.0-22.40.0-20.29-16.512.482.48-31.6-62.3
ADVADVANCE ENERGY RENEWABLE ENERGY0.9-0.10.0-96.47-35.660.050.05
AEGACTIVE ENERGY RENEWABLE ENERGY170.0-30.00.0393.511910.4810.6214.76-38.1-8.8
AEOAEOREMA COMMUNICATIONS MEDIA4.9-24.90.081.89-4.393.265.230.97-7.0-54.5
AEXAMINEX OIL GAS AND COAL31.6-18.80.027.497.231.261.26413.708.4-12.8
AEXGAEX GOLD PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING74.4-5.10.047.710.083.073.07-5.5-66.5
AFCAFC ENERGY RENEWABLE ENERGY135.2-10.90.0-71.48-26.112.262.29227.91-15.3-91.0
AFNADVFN FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES13.78.70.0-24.77-26.154.3819.811.519.6-53.9
AFPAFRICAN PIONEER INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING4.2-27.50.0-18.41-5.6448.5148.51-41.0-23.0
AFRKAFARAK GROUP INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING49.3-56.50.01.997.231.33-9.610.735.972.9
AGLANGLE PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS224.4-12.30.0-23.69-26.415.566.11221.55-16.0-73.2
AGMAPPLIED GRAPHENE MATERIALS CHEMICALS12.2-3.30.0-34.3122.731.591.6899.43-5.7-81.0
AGTAAGRITERRA FOOD PRODUCERS1.0-0.60.02.85-2.520.110.110.10-0.747.6
AIBGAIB GROUP BANKS4,571.58.30.0-7.22-12.730.400.440.4524.3
ALLATLANTIC LITHIUM INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING202.4-12.40.056.81-25.162.972.97-8801.3-28.0
ALMALLIED MINDS INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES44.3-4.50.0-9.7216.001.241.2434.63-6.1-13.0
ALSALTUS STRATEGIES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING48.1-6.90.0-30.30-10.101.503.21150.78-13.937.9
ALBAALBA MINERAL RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING9.0-14.00.0-42.88-20.990.892.23-18.4-38.9
AMCAMUR MINERALS CORPINDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING10.0-6.80.0-55.76-18.730.410.4137.4-22.2
AMGOAMIGO HOLDINGS FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES22.5-0.10.0-45.49-21.73-0.19-0.190.13-0.4
AMLASTON MARTIN LAGONDA GLOBAL AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS459.4-1.80.0-78.99-40.250.72-0.620.427.4138.9
AMTEAMTE POWER ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT20.1-4.00.0-74.56-9.451.50-2.6410.04-7.7-61.2
ANGSANGUS ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL17.8-4.60.039.5723.36-8.81-8.81-3.7
ANICAGRONOMICS PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS156.512.30.0-31.14-9.701.561.56-12.9-62.4
AOMACTIVEOPS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES52.8-18.40.015.005.0311.002.5911.5-150.5
APQAPQ GLOBAL FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES6.3-1.10.0-37.247.230.350.355.1154.4
ARCMARC MINERALS PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING38.5-5.30.0-32.34-23.578.0550.91-112.4102.1
ARECARECOR THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS90.5-9.60.039.57-8.324.894.8975.39-16.5-97.8
ARGARGOS RESOURCES OIL GAS AND COAL4.1-17.50.0-28.61-10.650.2013.93-19.5-1.5
ARIXARIX BIOSCIENCE INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES142.1-2.40.0-36.974.840.560.56473.63-20.0-52.5
ARKARKLE RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING2.3-5.00.0-36.86-0.430.88-7.00-7.9-22.9
AROARRICANO REAL ESTATE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES19.0-5.60.0-29.397.230.220.220.812.478.6
ARSASIAMET RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING25.8-5.00.0-39.71-30.434.314.31-6.0-120.0
ARTTHE ARTISANAL SPIRITS COMPANY BEVERAGES40.8-15.80.0-16.361.731.932.24-8.76.8
ASIAASIA STRATEGIC HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE15.6-3.50.0-26.65-15.61-2.601.41-11.2
ASLRASIMILAR GROUP INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES13.8-22.60.0-83.88-26.570.330.33-23.0-1.5
ASTASCENT RESOURCES OIL GAS AND COAL4.5-1.90.0-39.85-3.910.120.12-3.01.2
ASTOASSETCO INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES118.8-11.01.3-58.96-7.392.113.27291.136.7-47.7
ASXFTSE ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.0-3.74-0.50
AUKAUKETT SWANKECONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS3.1-3.20.014.3632.241.008.200.25-15.393.7
AURAAURA ENERGY INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING46.0-13.20.055.03-9.853.893.89-85.5-13.2
AUTGAUTINS GROUP AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS7.6-6.10.0-36.54-14.220.600.790.3311.065.3
ATMAFRITIN MINING INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING60.0268.90.0-5.10-15.013.615.2612.04-39.017.5
ATQTATTRAQT GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES50.4-19.40.0-39.29-2.521.32-17.382.20-845403900.0-4.7
AVAPAVATION INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION51.12.515.1-19.391.690.440.540.591.1525.9
AVCTAVACTA GROUP PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS259.6-10.50.0-41.73-15.206.307.8089.51-12.7-59.5
AVOADVANCED ONCOTHERAPY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES99.4-2.70.0-37.92-2.101.62-13.79-3.380.0
AXXFTSE AIM ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.0-30.08-4.37
AYMANGLESEY MINING INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING8.1-14.50.0-16.68-8.000.500.50-46.719.8
B90B90 HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE11.3-2.60.0-63.88-17.143.56-2.9815.94-3.4-22.4
BABBABCOCK INTERNATIONAL AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE1,542.910.10.03.07-6.506.79-1.660.373.3595.4
BARBRAND ARCHITEKTS PERSONAL GOODS15.8-7.40.0-68.85-9.580.671.180.999.3-80.9
BARKBARKBY TRAVEL AND LEISURE16.1-3.60.0-55.204.4316.05-2.141.065.41540.0
BCGBALTIC CLASSIFIEDS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES652.527.40.9-36.52-3.043.64-3.3622.0746.489.7
BELLBELLUSCURA MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES98.2-19.10.033.68-2.415.377.36331.39-18.2-63.2
BEMBEOWULF MINING INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING43.6-35.20.037.042.163.0814.85-32.3-23.5
BIDSBIDSTACK GROUP MEDIA24.2-3.00.023.34-5.503.313.439.23-4.6-96.9
BIOMBIOME TECHNOLOGIES CHEMICALS6.2-5.50.0-58.95-6.882.142.851.08-16.7-20.5
BIONBION ELECTRICITY1.9-0.10.0-89.80-0.17-0.170.10-0.8
BIRDBLACKBIRD SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES68.7-29.70.0-36.428.385.315.8533.27-79.7-66.0
BISIBISICHI OIL GAS AND COAL28.330.11.5300.4255.701.621.620.566.422.6
BKYBERKELEY ENERGIA INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING86.9-10.00.0-31.421.01-8.56-8.56
BLOEBLOCK ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL10.5-1.70.0-41.725.250.490.4911.67-4.6-21.3
BLUBLUE STAR CAPITAL INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES11.54.60.056.39-11.920.900.90-45.6-2.3
BLVNBOWLEVEN OIL GAS AND COAL13.1-5.30.0-11.6167.270.112.01-5.1-2.5
BMKBENCHMARK PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS334.4134.30.0-19.921.861.237.832.67-185.829.8
BMNBUSHVELD MINERALS INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING89.9-3.00.0-43.86-15.410.931.861.03-7.659.2
BMVBLUEBIRD MERCHANT VENTURES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING11.5-2.20.0-53.41-24.5832.7732.7729.6
BODBOTSWANA DIAMONDS PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING9.1-20.60.010.5816.251.15-27.34-29.1-2.1
BOILBARON OIL OIL GAS AND COAL10.0-5.80.0-10.767.232.145.15-17.6-53.2
BONHBONHILL GROUP FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES7.2-2.00.0-46.79-8.090.576.660.449.28.3
BORBORDERS AND SOUTHERN PETROLEUM OIL GAS AND COAL18.2-19.30.0232.82-31.040.080.08-26.5-0.2
BRDBLUEROCK DIAMONDS PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING2.0-1.00.0-79.35-51.690.400.400.250.845.2
BRESBLENCOWE RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING6.2-4.80.0-47.111.431.46-6.10-13.118.6
BRHBRAVEHEART INVESTMENT INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES6.2-5.30.0-71.390.250.930.9779.10-4.9-28.6
BRSDBRANDSHIELD SYSTEMS INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES10.4-2.90.0-57.16-9.932.222.225.49-6.6-50.0
BSFABSF ENTERPRISE INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES4.9-11.30.06.63-17.7911.6511.65-46.1-105.2
BUMPSERAPHINE PERSONAL GOODS15.48.90.0-1.25-3.02-0.260.455.7
BURBURFORD CAPITAL FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES1,747.92.21.39.8419.671.491.63-3.955.1
BVXBIVICTRIX THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS13.2-3.20.0-6.762.092.09-7.4-91.9
BYOTBYOTROL CHEMICALS11.611.60.0-57.78-5.721.422.521.0320.5-19.3
BZTBEZANT RESOURCES PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING5.5-5.50.0-49.00-15.750.670.67-6.6-8.9
C4XDC4X DISCOVERY PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS48.4-5.00.0-39.38-11.622.512.688.57-15.8-86.6
CACCAC 40 (PARIS)INDEX0.00.0-10.00-3.19
CADCADOGAN PETROLEUM OIL GAS AND COAL6.2-4.60.0-34.985.160.190.190.883.5-36.9
CASPCASPIAN SUNRISE OIL GAS AND COAL94.524.70.094.7114.012.262.264.6511.7
CBXCELLULAR GOODS PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS5.5-1.10.0-86.65-40.610.520.52-2.0-97.9
CCL CARNIVAL TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,204.2-1.80.0-60.42-28.320.530.623.36-1.6211.4
CCPCELTIC TRAVEL AND LEISURE108.7-31.10.04.26-5.511.582.151.79-9.1-22.4
CCSCROSSWORD CYBERSECURITY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES21.1-8.60.0-31.195.345.7112.439.60-7.0-51.4
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries