EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
7DIG7DIGITAL GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS34.0-3.90.0778.23-33.64-4.86-4.863.66-7.9
88E88 ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS30.4-1.30.0-41.10-9.750.925.11-24.710.5
AAOGANGLO AFRICAN OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.4-0.10.0-87.910.8620.5920.59-0.3-250.0
AAAPANGLO AFRICAN AGRICULTURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.2-3.70.0-13.06-3.526.21-37.810.66-3.6311.8
ACCACCESS INTELLIGENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES58.5-42.90.091.4711.924.15-28.394.35-15.6-14.1
ACPARMADALE CAPITAL MINING17.1-35.00.088.695.986.106.10-32.527.4
ACTACTUAL EXPERIENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES47.7-7.70.014.972.404.765.8024.64-10.9-69.0
ADAADAMS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES5.3-17.20.0101.71-14.202.552.55-83.7-43.8
ADAMADAMAS FINANCE ASIA FINANCIAL SERVICES24.2-8.20.013.01-13.540.290.29-11.4-2.2
ADT1ADRIATIC METALS MINING218.8-30.40.0-3.8810.4710.47-78.1-46.4
ADVADVANCE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY4.2-0.40.0113.410.86-20.47-20.47
AEGACTIVE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY6.9-2.60.049.76-9.2222.91-0.974.5018.24812.4
AEOAEOREMA COMMUNICATIONS MEDIA1.9-10.70.0-23.023.331.141.720.35-19.6-78.6
AEXAMINEX OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS40.7-15.40.0-8.9587.821.101.10143.75-19.1-0.7
AEXGAEX GOLD MINING84.1-10.20.03.0370.1070.10-34.2-76.2
AFCAFC ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY117.0-13.90.0388.360.8640.9451.96-48.0-33.4
ADMEADM ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS6.2-1.70.052.9633.440.42-7.992.47-3.1-0.1
AFNADVFN FINANCIAL SERVICES4.0-9.70.0-29.990.862.34-5.500.4619.9-52.1
AFRKAFARAK GROUP MINING47.7-1.80.0-51.820.860.833.750.39-26.6-8.0
AFSAMIAD WATER SYSTEMS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING72.942.30.016.743.451.622.080.777.722.8
AGLANGLE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY83.8-12.70.0-21.36-7.702.763.71144.27-12.0-56.8
AGMAPPLIED GRAPHENE MATERIALS CHEMICALS16.4-5.40.0145.49-5.173.103.27197.35-8.4-69.3
AGTAAGRITERRA FOOD PRODUCERS1.2-0.40.044.990.290.300.14-1.446.2
ALMALLIED MINDS FINANCIAL SERVICES99.3-1.60.04.5421.990.820.8246.33-2.6-57.5
ALSALTUS STRATEGIES MINING37.5-11.70.0230.04-12.268.1026.30-23.6-46.0
ALTALTITUDE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES8.6-3.20.0-67.86-8.851.933.111.29-4.1-9.5
ALTNALTYN MINING48.1-40.90.0297.4621.591.821.824.07-20.047.0
ALBAALBA MINERAL RESOURCES MINING25.7-22.00.0192.87-5.573.064.80-41.1-2.5
AMCAMUR MINERALS CORPMINING30.5-6.00.065.3832.691.371.3737820.0-1.4
AMLASTON MARTIN LAGONDA GLOBAL AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS950.4-3.30.0-56.805.102.76-1.130.95-34.4254.1
AMYTAMRYT PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY335.4-17.90.0123.626.553.24-1.667.22-9.687.6
ANGANGLING DIRECT GENERAL RETAILERS45.283.60.023.307.281.772.350.85-47.4-23.5
ANGSANGUS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS5.4-0.80.0-5.15-15.950.430.4326.80-1.2-27.5
ANICAGRONOMICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY20.2-6.60.034.1626.8612.5312.53-119.7-25.9
AOGLATTIS OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.1-0.30.0-81.930.86-1.33-1.33-1.3
APQAPQ GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES13.77.435.7-67.690.860.230.232.844.8
AQXAQUIS EXCHANGE FINANCIAL SERVICES118.2-529.40.012.2715.468.629.1217.15196.0-71.6
ARBARGO BLOCKCHAIN FINANCIAL SERVICES20.3-690.00.032.2136.460.981.002.35-35.7-0.8
ARCMARC MINERALS MINING38.7-7.80.075.280.101.321.44-16.32.3
ARDNARDEN PARTNERS FINANCIAL SERVICES4.3-1.50.0-11.13-9.570.720.720.65-3.2-41.9
AREARENA EVENTS TRAVEL AND LEISURE12.5-0.35.0-66.393.950.271.760.071.2116.3
ARGARGOS RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.9-12.50.0-7.79-11.740.176.26146.5-2.6
ARGOARGO GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES7.2-80.40.0-0.440.860.430.431.90-87.7-3.9
ARIXARIX BIOSCIENCE FINANCIAL SERVICES146.5-34.80.016.245.760.720.73292.94-17.4-26.6
ARKARKLE RESOURCES MINING3.8-6.00.026.4654.261.29-22.93-21.1-1.2
ARSASIAMET RESOURCES MINING62.7-5.40.074.5180.12-263.17-263.17-12.5
ASPLASEANA PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES51.6-2.40.0-7.530.860.600.636.70-7.479.0
ASTASCENT RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS4.6-0.60.0-51.79123.740.120.1215.57-2.70.8
ASTOASSETCO SUPPORT SERVICES50.2-65.80.048.515.481.681.689.3930.5-57.3
ASXFTSE ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.02.651.16
ATMAFRITIN MINING INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING18.7-7.90.0-6.177.900.981.62271.16-14.94.6
ATQTATTRAQT GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES75.5-83.10.043.2025.272.05-22.883.89-151.0-6.8
AUKAUKETT SWANKECONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS2.05.90.05.10-32.940.461.680.132.6-12.4
AURAAURA ENERGY INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING11.0-4.30.043.1123.920.930.931244.37-10.00.4
AUTGAUTINS GROUP AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS6.591.70.01.790.860.410.520.24-5.514.4
AUYYAMANA GOLD MINING0.00.00.00.000.0-3.8
AVCTAVACTA GROUP PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY416.8-24.80.01204.170.2616.1529.7575.63-32.0-30.9
AVGRAVANGARDCO INVESTMENTS PUBLIC FOOD PRODUCERS0.50.00.0-94.940.860.020.020.000.0984.1
AVOADVANCED ONCOTHERAPY HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES113.4-4.10.016.9822.362.64-18.15-4.8100.8
AXSACCSYS TECHNOLOGIES CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS142.2-54.00.011.30-5.771.701.931.681363652000.027.2
AXXFTSE AIM ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.038.593.18
AYMANGLESEY MINING MINING3.6-9.00.062.6039.660.310.31-31.433.4
BBSNBRAVE BISON SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5.7-4.20.0-21.59-21.832.042.890.34-6.5-119.8
BCNBACANORA LITHIUM MINING71.6-14.30.029.7150.121.761.76-44.8-47.5
BEMBEOWULF MINING MINING39.2-50.00.031.529.273.6657.57-41.0-10.5
BGOBANGO SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES114.3341.00.048.75-9.467.7745.7012.28114.3-10.9
BIDSBIDSTACK GROUP LEISURE GOODS23.6-2.70.0-61.104.116.537.15168.50-5.3-86.5
BIOMBIOME TECHNOLOGIES CHEMICALS5.7-4.40.0-33.55-17.721.351.710.82-4.2-38.3
BIONBION ELECTRICITY11.2-9.50.0-26.934.901.191.212.48156.442.4
BIRDBLACKBIRD SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES72.5-30.30.078.8812.368.319.3567.21-39.6-87.6
BKYBERKELEY ENERGIA MINING57.7-100.90.085.54-36.282.882.8869.5969.6-252.8
BLOEBLOCK ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS10.9-2.40.0-57.565.070.670.6765.85-3.6-31.5
BLUBLUE STAR CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES6.5-16.00.083.95-15.061.241.24-46.0-2.3
BLVNBOWLEVEN OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS12.1-3.80.0-56.64-15.950.090.85-9.1-6.0
BMKBENCHMARK PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY320.5-60.00.025.1611.301.0511.212.52-22.728.6
BMVBLUEBIRD MERCHANT VENTURES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING21.3-6.70.0275.9821.9260.7660.7629.6
BOCHBANK OF CYPRUS BANKS186.9-3.10.0-55.383.540.090.100.4
BODBOTSWANA DIAMONDS MINING4.9-11.30.0-21.828.870.64-14.24-12.2-0.2
BOILBARON OIL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.5-2.00.012.410.867.787.87-4.9-103.7
BOOMAUDIOBOOM MEDIA26.8-4.20.035.5014.628.928.921.46-6.4-26.3
BORBORDERS AND SOUTHERN PETROLEUM OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.3-3.00.0-41.50-2.020.011.06-2.7-1.3
BPCBAHAMAS PETROLEUM COMPANY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS99.2-19.50.054.92-4.952.0312.17-41.0-18.0
BRDBLUEROCK DIAMONDS MINING4.9-2.50.0-43.85-7.762.102.101.19-13.459.6
BRESBLENCOWE RESOURCES MINING7.3-7.70.043.8325.2625.26-18.3-49.5
BRHBRAVEHEART INVESTMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES15.4-26.30.0389.3663.229.1012.2234.77-44.2-40.4
BSFABSF ENTERPRISE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.3-14.10.064.4019.202.552.55-22.4-106.8
BYOTBYOTROL CHEMICALS31.641.90.0390.05-8.154.479.375.21-64.1-19.1
BZTBEZANT RESOURCES MINING8.3-3.00.0113.41109.491.721.72-18.9-6.9
C4XDC4X DISCOVERY PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY23.2-2.90.045.069.273.314.21-1.8-34.0
CACCAC 40 (PARIS)INDEX0.00.06.432.71
CADCADOGAN PETROLEUM OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS6.7-1.20.0-32.2115.570.170.181.41-2.0-25.8
CALLCLOUDCALL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES35.7-9.70.019.9514.562.342.993.13-17.3-57.1
CASPCASPIAN SUNRISE OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS34.5-11.60.0-78.60-16.790.690.693.475.00.0
CAUCENTAUR MEDIA MEDIA33.0-17.38.9-13.770.860.54-330.390.687.3-15.2
CCPCELTIC TRAVEL AND LEISURE99.1-39.20.0-18.28-4.161.211.471.19-19.3-35.0
CCSCROSSWORD CYBERSECURITY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES13.6-5.70.0-27.930.8633.9733.9710.45-7.6-50.0
CDGPCHAPEL DOWNBEVERAGES99.5-575.00.02.66-10.202.822.837.74-64.2-36.4
CEPSCEPS SUPPORT SERVICES3.8-3.20.0-5.15-9.225.23-0.680.18-14.8893.7
CFYNCAFFYNS GENERAL RETAILERS7.8-55.12.8-14.640.860.290.300.04-9.7162.3
CGHCHAARAT GOLD HOLDINGS MINING134.8-15.10.0-15.80-23.538.289.002.46655.6194.9
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries