EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
7DIG7DIGITAL GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS6.6-0.10.0108.5647.31-1.09-0.910.33-1.0
88E88 ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS21.3-1.00.0-66.78-10.640.643.58-17.310.5
AAAPANGLO AFRICAN AGRICULTURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.0-3.50.0-9.073.665.13-31.250.55-3.0311.8
AAOGANGLO AFRICAN OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.5-0.40.0-91.50-20.450.26-0.3511.58-0.3-2.0
ACCACCESS INTELLIGENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES41.9-49.90.023.597.752.98-20.343.12-11.2-14.1
ACPARMADALE CAPITAL GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES15.4-28.70.0301.97-18.865.485.48-29.227.4
ACRLACCROL GROUP HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION89.826.30.094.703.662.034.810.7518.559.5
ACTACTUAL EXPERIENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES27.4-4.40.0-56.93159.152.733.3314.15-6.3-69.0
ADAADAMS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES10.3-33.80.0263.5085.115.005.00-163.8-43.8
ADAMADAMAS FINANCE ASIA FINANCIAL SERVICES29.3-11.20.0-11.945.510.350.35-13.8-2.2
ADMEADM ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS2.9-1.00.0-78.4130.150.20-3.751.16-1.4-0.1
ADT1ADRIATIC METALS MINING167.3-22.80.019.8816.4017.07-83.7-52.0
ADVADVANCE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY3.0-0.20.046.7664.13-14.39-14.39
AEGACTIVE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY13.2-6.00.0253.6052.5343.61-1.848.5634.64812.4
AEXAMINEX OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS28.3-10.70.023.59-8.540.760.7699.81-13.2-0.7
AFCAFC ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY102.4-19.50.0444.20-21.3435.8445.49-42.0-33.4
AFNADVFN FINANCIAL SERVICES4.1-10.00.0-28.090.522.41-5.680.4720.6-52.1
AFRKAFARAK GROUP MINING75.2-2.60.0-52.163.661.315.900.61-41.9-8.0
AFSAMIAD WATER SYSTEMS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING74.4-107.10.033.983.661.652.120.797.922.8
AGLANGLE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY97.1-14.70.010.25-17.373.204.29167.14-13.9-56.8
AGMAPPLIED GRAPHENE MATERIALS CHEMICALS8.9-2.80.0-16.0577.701.051.07178.00-2.2-72.3
AGTAAGRITERRA FOOD PRODUCERS1.1-0.40.0-2.38-10.640.250.260.12-1.246.2
ALBAALBA MINERAL RESOURCES MINING2.9-3.50.0-56.74-9.300.350.54-4.7-2.5
ALMALLIED MINDS FINANCIAL SERVICES75.1-2.90.0-47.37-20.460.620.6235.03-2.0-57.5
ALSALTUS STRATEGIES MINING22.1-6.90.060.54-1.054.7715.48-13.9-46.0
ALTALTITUDE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES19.8-7.60.0-67.23-10.484.467.172.99-9.5-9.5
ALTNALTYN MINING49.5-44.60.0384.2742.161.871.874.19-20.647.0
AMCAMUR MINERALS CORPMINING15.2-4.30.0-5.8145.310.680.6818848.0-1.4
AMLASTON MARTIN LAGONDA GLOBAL AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS860.9-3.20.0-82.85-28.882.50-1.030.86-31.2254.1
AMYTAMRYT PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY281.9-8.00.0203.5732.762.73-1.406.07-8.187.6
ANGANGLING DIRECT GENERAL RETAILERS38.9-25.40.0-12.81-15.931.532.020.73-40.9-23.5
ANGSANGUS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS4.5-0.80.0-36.07-29.960.360.3622.65-1.0-27.5
ANICAGRONOMICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY17.4-5.70.0-10.50-22.2610.7810.78-103.0-25.9
AO.AO WORLD GENERAL RETAILERS683.4-14359.70.0152.482.237.8115.890.76-19.310.3
APQAPQ GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES13.7-0.934.0-69.103.660.230.2310.78-33.141.0
AQXAQUIS EXCHANGE FINANCIAL SERVICES97.3-213.20.0-8.963.667.097.5114.11161.3-71.6
ARBARGO BLOCKCHAIN FINANCIAL SERVICES10.9-370.00.0-43.55-12.830.520.541.26-19.1-0.8
ARGARGOS RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS5.7-18.60.019.01-21.190.259.30217.8-2.6
ARGOARGO GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES7.2-80.40.06.343.660.430.431.90-87.7-3.9
ARIXARIX BIOSCIENCE FINANCIAL SERVICES117.2-9.50.0-21.39-4.610.580.58234.48-14.0-26.6
ARKARKLE RESOURCES MINING1.8-3.80.013.98-9.430.61-10.86-10.0-1.2
ARSASIAMET RESOURCES MINING34.5-5.20.0-7.90-8.60-144.73-144.73-6.9
ARCMARC MINERALS MINING24.1-3.90.0-27.301.130.820.90-10.22.3
ARDNARDEN PARTNERS FINANCIAL SERVICES2.3-0.80.0-45.93-14.630.390.390.35-1.7-41.9
ASPLASEANA PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES56.0-1.90.0-17.773.660.530.552.18-7.553.1
ASTASCENT RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.3-0.20.0-90.73-6.710.030.034.46-0.80.8
ASTOASSETCO SUPPORT SERVICES42.7-56.00.046.6313.381.431.438.0025.9-57.3
ASXFTSE ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.01.620.15
ATMAFRITIN MINING INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING17.0-11.30.0-6.8649.731.162.23628.89-12.5-12.2
ATQTATTRAQT GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES49.5-32.00.0-0.043.661.34-15.002.55-99.0-6.8
AUKAUKETT SWANKECONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS3.39.50.042.8818.470.752.730.214.2-12.4
AURAAURA ENERGY INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING4.6-1.40.0-59.55-11.150.430.43-1.82.9
AUTGAUTINS GROUP AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS6.7-26.20.0-19.196.800.420.530.25-5.714.4
AVCTAVACTA GROUP PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY325.9-17.10.0448.82-1.9512.6323.2759.14-25.0-30.9
AVGRAVANGARDCO INVESTMENTS PUBLIC FOOD PRODUCERS9.7-0.20.0-9.683.660.360.360.070.71005.4
AVOADVANCED ONCOTHERAPY HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES80.3-2.80.0-24.700.591.87-12.85-3.4100.8
AXSACCSYS TECHNOLOGIES CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS142.9-70.80.0-7.3116.071.711.941.691369884000.027.2
AXXFTSE AIM ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.019.423.43
AYMANGLESEY MINING MINING3.6-19.00.02.101.000.300.30-51.531.4
BBSNBRAVE BISON SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES7.5-5.60.0-14.608.052.703.830.45-8.6-119.8
BCNBACANORA LITHIUM MINING49.5-9.90.0-34.67-8.681.221.22-30.9-47.5
BEMBEOWULF MINING MINING26.5-33.90.0-17.98-8.782.4236.91-27.9-10.2
BHRDBE HEARD GROUP MEDIA6.00.80.0-43.50107.320.42-0.580.111.044.2
BIDSBIDSTACK GROUP LEISURE GOODS16.1-1.90.0-82.90-23.594.454.87114.79-3.6-86.5
BIOMBIOME TECHNOLOGIES CHEMICALS5.6-5.70.0-39.716.871.331.680.80-4.1-38.3
BIONBION ELECTRICITY10.8-3.30.012.353.661.121.1429.81-4.818.0
BIRDBLACKBIRD SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES66.2-27.80.0229.9121.557.598.5461.42-36.2-87.6
BGOBANGO SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES135.1-1027.00.0153.4614.729.1954.0214.52135.1-10.9
BKYBERKELEY ENERGIA MINING64.1-44.10.057.1865.851.471.6450.1543.8-76.1
BLOEBLOCK ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS9.8-2.20.0-78.618.480.600.6058.99-3.2-31.5
BLTGBLANCCO TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES147.7115.10.089.991.082.42-18.674.8418.6-0.2
BLUBLUE STAR CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES7.1-19.00.0113.4779.051.371.37-50.6-2.3
BLVNBOWLEVEN OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS12.6-3.10.0-62.0132.220.100.89-9.5-6.0
BMKBENCHMARK PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY250.4-2.90.0-15.730.970.828.761.97-17.828.6
BMVBLUEBIRD MERCHANT VENTURES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING15.5-4.80.0135.41-6.8244.1944.1929.6
BOCHBANK OF CYPRUS BANKS251.14.60.0-54.627.980.120.130.5
BODBOTSWANA DIAMONDS MINING5.6-13.80.076.861.220.72-16.19-13.9-0.2
BOILBARON OIL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS4.4-2.50.037.3229.579.749.84-6.1-103.7
BOOMAUDIOBOOM MEDIA28.1-4.40.019.1212.069.379.371.54-6.7-26.3
BORBORDERS AND SOUTHERN PETROLEUM OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS4.1-3.70.0-43.27-10.230.021.31-3.3-1.3
BPCBAHAMAS PETROLEUM COMPANY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS69.5-12.10.097.740.081.428.53-28.7-18.0
BRDBLUEROCK DIAMONDS MINING2.6-2.40.023.59-5.761.141.140.65-7.359.6
BRESBLENCOWE RESOURCES MINING7.4-8.10.0-5.8925.6425.64-18.6-49.5
BRHBRAVEHEART INVESTMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES4.7-2.03.583.80-16.502.032.4225.6968.4-51.7
BSFABSF ENTERPRISE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.1-12.00.0-12.292.172.17-19.0-106.8
BYOTBYOTROL CHEMICALS28.1127.60.0279.0912.094.4611.034.9678.5-44.4
BZTBEZANT RESOURCES MINING1.90.00.051.05-23.980.340.34-1.7-8.9
C4XDC4X DISCOVERY PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY17.3-2.10.0-66.50-2.402.463.13-1.4-34.0
CACCAC 40 (PARIS)INDEX0.00.010.143.35
CADCADOGAN PETROLEUM OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS6.8-1.20.0-58.059.530.170.181.44-2.1-25.8
CALLCLOUDCALL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES31.2-8.30.0-13.111.152.042.622.74-15.2-57.1
CASPCASPIAN SUNRISE OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS56.5-21.10.0-67.48-21.271.141.145.698.10.0
CAUCENTAUR MEDIA MEDIA35.3-18.58.3-37.42-0.490.58-352.490.727.8-15.2
CCPCELTIC TRAVEL AND LEISURE108.4-42.90.0-12.543.661.331.601.30-21.1-35.0
CCSCROSSWORD CYBERSECURITY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES15.7-6.40.0-28.883.6639.1239.1212.04-8.7-50.0
CCSLCHENAVARI CAPITAL SOLUTIONS FINANCIAL SERVICES10.7-90.74.5-21.861.590.310.310.8-16.6
CDGPCHAPEL DOWNBEVERAGES110.3-637.50.09.945.033.133.148.57-71.2-36.4
CEPSCEPS SUPPORT SERVICES5.0-4.20.012.183.666.85-0.890.23-19.5893.7
CERPCOLUMBUS ENERGY RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS18.1-9.70.0-22.66-14.430.740.932.40-11.4-4.2
CGHCHAARAT GOLD HOLDINGS MINING203.5-20.00.073.1129.7412.5113.593.71989.7194.9
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries