EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
AO.AO WORLD GENERAL RETAILERS893.861.80.060289.1195.35-3.5411.0824.350.8599.329.0
MAILMAIL.RU GROUPSOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES4,762.50.60.03740.562.672.422.1316.094.0928.810.0
MMXMIND PLUS MACHINES GROUP MEDIA54.324.10.02400.031.93-0.980.80-10.473.30103.6-1.1
IOFIOFINA OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS28.011.40.02376.6-36.565.871.842.311.2120.851.0
PHTMPHOTO-ME INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL AND LEISURE202.216.56.62266.1-29.4118.981.773.140.944.07.6
CGEOGEORGIA CAPITAL GENERAL INDUSTRIALS175.30.80.02256.2-55.91-1.860.360.360.42-0.1
UKRUKRPRODUCT GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS2.21.10.02126.1131.032.970.690.820.045.6221.0
TPTTOPPS TILES GENERAL RETAILERS92.3294.00.01785.9-15.39-18.533.063.780.424.237.4
GMAAGAMA AVIATION INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION24.55.20.01711.1-35.3110.120.490.970.1340.1150.8
BOKUBOKU SUPPORT SERVICES251.656.50.0972.73.37-0.935.3830.096.1335.7-51.9
PDLPETRA DIAMONDS MINING16.4-0.50.0581.2-70.6239.740.060.060.040.2224.4
HUMHUMMINGBIRD RESOURCES MINING135.76.00.0562.995.4523.431.231.241.064.135.6
MAFLMINERAL AND FINANCIAL INVESTMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES3.07.70.0455.03.99-7.870.580.5812.46-21.7-4.2
SCSSCS GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS77.955.60.0426.5-0.2619.251.821.890.253.6-134.4
LWDBLAW DEBENTURE CORP EQUITY INVESTMENT INSTRUMENTS583.14.55.3416.94.69-5.880.750.7518.15.7
FRPFRP ADVISORY FINANCIAL SERVICES279.033.41.9338.4-6.9313.6114.164.42116.3-83.4
BOWLHOLLYWOOD BOWL TRAVEL AND LEISURE193.747.80.8287.3-30.49-16.401.918.391.495.82.1
JLP JUBILEE METALS MINING119.48.10.0268.4120.4312.961.654.715.0625.1-8.6
GEMDGEM DIAMONDS MINING52.225.60.0249.6-34.9024.220.420.460.371.213.6
NWTNEWMARK SECURITY SUPPORT SERVICES5.64.10.0222.2107.15-3.470.681.860.306.816.8
DIADIALIGHT ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT97.763.60.0211.99.264.711.452.110.6551.424.4
IDHIMMUNODIAGNOSTIC SYSTEMS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES67.831.10.8208.341.380.781.191.481.7212.3-42.1
LITLITIGATION CAPITAL MANAGEMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES74.47.72.6208.36.31-6.681.771.773.88-21.0-64.4
HGM HIGHLAND GOLD MINING MINING1,088.08.45.4204.475.904.361.421.523.4110.426.4
UEXURBAN EXPOSURE FINANCIAL SERVICES99.872.06.8200.030.159.950.690.75-5.9-13.3
GFMGRIFFIN MINING MINING109.724.50.8197.4-12.075.460.640.641.686.4-8.1
CMXCATALYST MEDIA MEDIA11.54.09.2195.00.264.890.780.78458.401.4-2.6
HOCHOCHSCHILD MINING MINING1,164.435.41.0175.635.59-1.222.072.132.005.44.9
KMRKENMARE RESOURCES MINING255.714.43.2175.519.846.160.330.331.093.9-1.5
HUWHELIOS UNDERWRITING NONLIFE INSURANCE18.17.20.0173.44.233.480.642.59
PRESPRESSURE TECHNOLOGIES INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING13.89.50.0169.0-6.75-12.920.430.860.4942.635.4
GLEMJ GLEESON CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS358.938.10.4167.2-3.21-2.421.691.692.44-24.8-7.9
MERMEARS GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES122.118.10.8166.3-48.04-8.241.03-3.730.131.442.8
SLPSYLVANIA PLATINUM MINING184.75.12.4162.7116.9418.271.671.672.064.00.03-38.9
ZEGZEGONA COMMUNICATIONS FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS243.1-32.04.2155.439.881.590.800.80-53.8-4.4
VLGVENTURE LIFE FOOD PRODUCERS74.120.40.0150.5197.405.352.266.123.6730.95.8
THSTHARISA MINING204.08.71.3139.8-16.903.640.820.820.774.03.7
DWFDWF GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES229.715.15.4138.1-25.6518.543.3212.420.6444.293.8
PAFPAN AFRICAN RESOURCES MINING451.212.70.6136.1152.036.613.023.442.5514.769.9
CARCARCLO CHEMICALS13.43.20.0134.4115.5262.441.53-0.950.120.7312.4
REDDREDDE NORTHGATE INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING492.36.66.6130.9107.2613.030.560.860.632.10.0566.1
LPALPA GROUP ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT9.215.40.0129.8-0.151.570.740.840.4714.619.6
TMGTHE MISSION MARKETING GROUPMEDIA57.324.71.0128.8-5.498.110.63-13.650.346.214.9
SRBSERABI GOLD MINING61.010.50.0125.753.4416.471.091.091.264.1-10.5
ENQENQUEST OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS191.6-0.70.0125.2-30.88-6.170.420.550.140.3244.7
WEYWEY EDUCATION SUPPORT SERVICES37.467.50.0125.0209.317.346.4910.176.1844.0-86.1
LGRSLOUNGERS TRAVEL AND LEISURE141.838.00.0125.0-12.5213.181.24177.300.857.8122.7
LRELANCASHIRE HOLDINGS NONLIFE INSURANCE1,792.134.21.5121.828.960.321.952.24
DMGTDAILY MAIL AND GENERAL TRUST MEDIA1,334.649.63.9120.2-3.61-4.251.813.101.0510.5-10.9
ATYMATALAYA MINING MINING232.18.50.0119.17.29-6.700.831.031.417.0-0.6
CSPCOUNTRYSIDE PROPERTIES HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION1,689.424.40.0113.721.165.051.882.331.3730.6-8.2
DXRXDIACEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY99.2-79.30.0113.051.73-32.694.936.067.38-158.2-57.7
SPECINSPECS GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES141.640.00.0105.1-14.195.60164.442.8716.643.7
UCGUNITED CARPETS GENERAL RETAILERS2.935.012.0100.0-24.6131.050.530.540.125.6-39.3
G4MGEAR4MUSICLEISURE GOODS115.230.30.097.4246.54-0.655.349.220.9617.575.0
TIFSTI FLUID SYSTEMS AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS702.820.13.996.1-17.95-18.170.68-44.730.232.477.8
TEGTEN ENTERTAINMENT TRAVEL AND LEISURE84.617.62.794.8-33.511.741.493.151.014.121.1
SIXH600 GROUP INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING10.311.79.394.2-37.7013.260.440.720.206.949.1
CPGCOMPASS GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE21,415.752.70.191.7-24.506.256.42-8.030.8610.9104.0
PMOPREMIER OIL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS151.8-0.70.091.2-76.54-24.950.170.220.120.2175.9
S32SOUTH32 MINING5,926.232.21.790.63.364.850.820.841.297.7-3.1
NWG NATWEST GROUP BANKS11,702.117.94.289.9-43.04-11.200.270.32-3.2
CMCLCALEDONIA MINING CORPMINING174.08.21.888.8209.14-4.052.022.022.8912.1-5.6
BEZ BEAZLEY NONLIFE INSURANCE2,040.623.41.887.6-30.30-20.951.621.75
BOTBBEST OF THE BEST TRAVEL AND LEISURE166.534.90.286.4684.794.4350.4551.729.3639.10.40-157.9
GNCGREENCORE FOOD PRODUCERS427.916.20.486.2-46.69-20.301.43-2.330.304.996.4
UNGUNIVERSE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES13.48.50.083.129.801.000.575.010.601.8-1.5
ASCLASCENTIAL MEDIA1,099.542.80.879.6-12.33-6.612.07-4.802.6413.637.2
FRESFRESNILLO MINING9,415.845.21.179.6124.476.633.863.865.7329.215.2
MPEM.P. EVANS FOOD PRODUCERS310.536.13.076.59.492.981.061.103.1811.719.1
FBHFBD HOLDINGS NONLIFE INSURANCE204.62.514.673.9-11.0811.490.640.64
III3I GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES8,966.112.73.973.24.594.281.161.16
HSSHSS HIRE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES36.4-7.40.069.9-16.77-13.930.46-0.450.110.9213.2
UPRUNIPHAR HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES595.716.30.367.5160.7219.673.62-6.920.396.137.8
DISDISTIL BEVERAGES6.024.00.066.768.02-4.951.763.252.47-59.6-25.0
PAGEPAGEGROUP SUPPORT SERVICES1,187.038.71.466.71.94-3.053.664.160.727.69.5
COACOATSGENERAL INDUSTRIALS763.525.81.166.0-14.37-3.433.0732.720.716.866.9
BVC BATM ADVANCED COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT495.4104.70.065.4235.15-1.835.877.515.1887.5-21.6
JARJARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS GENERAL INDUSTRIALS34,984.38.42.965.42.961.521.681.1316.70.1340.3
GROWDRAPER ESPRIT FINANCIAL SERVICES638.88.80.065.443.714.130.970.98-12.22.1
OMUOLD MUTUAL LIFE INSURANCE2,147.10.59.063.8-45.74-16.600.600.653.7
IXIIXICO PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY38.154.00.063.089.0220.874.825.005.04-302.7-91.7
FPOFIRST PROPERTY FINANCIAL SERVICES35.37.95.362.5-7.30-13.290.740.742.178.8120.3
ABFASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS FOOD PRODUCERS14,701.624.31.562.50.95-4.411.561.890.939.9-9.9
SHBSHAFTESBURY REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS1,515.952.70.561.7-30.39-3.180.500.5011.9528.629.8
RSWRENISHAW ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT3,495.079.00.360.560.335.596.386.936.8533.3-15.7
GYGGYG INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION34.318.90.058.087.11-4.802.84-5.770.5912.761.8
PEBBTHE PEBBLE MEDIA142.331.10.057.0-20.442.2611.211.33-12.6-4.0
ERGOERGOMED PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY372.733.80.056.8236.9226.8510.1218.025.4631.6-24.0
POGPETROPAVLOVSK MINING1,326.514.90.956.3329.3412.242.632.632.2217.792.1
PEBPEBBLE BEACH SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT13.54.30.056.3100.14-4.13-2.78-1.411.206.8
PRPPRIME PEOPLE SUPPORT SERVICES6.03.610.756.2-30.1517.500.411.540.242.9-16.0
ICPINTERMEDIATE CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES3,406.222.24.555.70.85-10.142.602.668.24354.8-83.0
GHHGOOCH AND HOUSEGO ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT261.738.00.455.64.923.472.324.832.0324.712.7
NMCNNMCN CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS34.811.04.055.5-21.82-4.181.661.870.09-55.0-100.1
RDWREDROW HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION1,272.49.31.254.8-26.83-17.750.780.780.95-8.57.8
VTCVITEC GROUP LEISURE GOODS341.329.21.354.8-27.779.422.1811.770.917.061.3
RBNROBINSON GENERAL INDUSTRIALS20.412.02.053.487.88-12.660.891.120.584.50.2330.3
MOTRMOTORPOINT GENERAL RETAILERS244.413.11.953.357.372.9712.1012.100.2410.5171.3
SECGSEC SPAMEDIA14.213.00.052.484.304.760.87-1.250.333.247.9
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries