EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
WINENAKED WINES GENERAL RETAILERS305.710505.61.27712.685.2412.012.804.780.6058.814.2
MAILMAIL.RU GROUPSOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES3,195.40.50.04149.5-8.30-7.281.4310.792.7419.310.0
MMXMIND PLUS MACHINES GROUP MEDIA56.124.40.02400.09.83-10.650.82-10.813.40106.9-1.1
IOFIOFINA OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS31.118.30.02386.616.14-20.322.042.561.3423.051.0
CGEOGEORGIA CAPITAL GENERAL INDUSTRIALS192.91.10.02256.2-42.359.950.390.390.47-0.1
UAIU AND I GROUP REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES106.065.52.81002.8-36.77-21.030.290.300.716.238.6
BOKUBOKU SUPPORT SERVICES217.282.00.0884.8-29.902.564.6525.985.2930.8-51.9
DFSDFS FURNITURE GENERAL RETAILERS431.6125.61.7854.1-18.732.561.71-1.500.4812.365.2
STCMSTEPPE CEMENT CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS56.98.20.0615.1-27.2415.711.311.310.894.310.9
PDLPETRA DIAMONDS MINING19.0-0.70.0581.2-88.442.330.070.070.050.2224.4
FLTAFILTA GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES31.049.83.0465.4-45.2755.523.6067.961.24356.224.3
MAFLMINERAL AND FINANCIAL INVESTMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES2.66.80.0455.07.14-12.390.520.5211.00-19.1-4.2
HUWHELIOS UNDERWRITING NONLIFE INSURANCE17.519.23.1429.6-17.657.200.833.51
TSGTRANS-SIBERIAN GOLD MINING76.79.80.8424.889.26-2.091.111.111.623.78.5
LWDBLAW DEBENTURE CORP EQUITY INVESTMENT INSTRUMENTS601.74.65.1416.9-0.340.070.780.7818.75.7
RQIHRANDALL AND QUILTER INVESTMENT NONLIFE INSURANCE330.18.36.3331.0-0.551.651.882.12
SRBSERABI GOLD MINING49.57.00.0272.9230.69-3.080.880.881.033.3-10.5
GLEMJ GLEESON CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS421.648.41.4259.0-3.53-8.082.072.071.6948.5-14.9
DUKEDUKE ROYALTY FINANCIAL SERVICES71.98.113.3236.4-23.4334.791.001.0018.38.0
LITLITIGATION CAPITAL MANAGEMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES70.67.32.7209.0-22.49-4.711.681.683.68-20.0-64.4
FTCFILTRONIC TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT20.848.80.0200.046.112.501.892.131.31-169.4-23.8
CMXCATALYST MEDIA MEDIA11.03.99.5195.0-12.90-6.540.750.75441.601.4-2.6
HOTCHOTEL CHOCOLAT GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS390.3213.60.2192.63.94-11.937.918.412.9520.4-11.7
WEYWEY EDUCATION SUPPORT SERVICES30.476.30.0177.5179.85-7.805.298.285.0335.8-86.1
PRESPRESSURE TECHNOLOGIES INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING15.911.00.0169.0-8.90-15.890.501.000.5649.235.4
ZEGZEGONA COMMUNICATIONS FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS198.8-23.12.8155.41.06-3.890.650.65-44.0-4.4
III3I GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES8,142.220.04.2152.2-7.535.381.051.05
UVELUNIVISION ENGINEERING ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT5.22.93.7142.1-31.83-6.540.650.650.366.80.02-22.1
OMUOLD MUTUAL LIFE INSURANCE2,478.40.710.6141.7-47.83-12.990.690.754.3
CVSGCVS GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS678.342.40.2131.171.761.884.16-8.331.6716.462.5
OOUTOCEAN OUTDOOR MEDIA280.517.40.0130.8-4.9541.950.721.785.6315.1-41.4
TRMRTREMOR INTERNATIONAL MEDIA202.55.70.0128.224.91-1.260.822.740.765.5-18.2
LPALPA GROUP ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT8.616.51.1127.1-15.25-2.200.690.780.4413.619.6
POGPETROPAVLOVSK MINING830.814.30.0125.2249.94-2.671.651.651.3911.192.1
ENQENQUEST OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS212.03.40.0125.2-27.056.200.460.610.160.3244.7
FULTHE FULHAM SHORE TRAVEL AND LEISURE34.46.70.0125.0-42.411.950.892.680.545.924.4
CRLCREIGHTONS PERSONAL GOODS40.114.90.7124.9140.0223.283.223.430.9141.94.6
THSTHARISA MINING176.08.31.7121.2-28.7013.180.700.700.663.43.7
RFXRAMSDENS FINANCIAL SERVICES46.915.53.2117.74.15-1.011.521.581.0030.8-26.7
DIADIALIGHT ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT80.743.40.0114.5-44.6113.061.201.750.5342.524.4
S32SOUTH32 MINING5,097.727.42.7111.4-33.240.730.620.630.864.9-5.0
CAYCHARLES STANLEY FINANCIAL SERVICES142.734.63.2111.44.19-7.541.221.480.826.3-65.2
SUHSUTTON HARBOUR INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION19.146.50.0106.2-23.35-3.620.420.422.78-8.946.7
WILWILMINGTON MEDIA120.818.20.0104.2-22.201.952.82-2.090.996.179.0
CKTCHECKIT ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT21.4-11.00.0102.0-4.60-3.761.311.600.643.7-62.0
TBCGTBC BANK GROUP BANKS457.82.20.0100.1-40.78-6.530.630.690.01
UCGUNITED CARPETS GENERAL RETAILERS2.732.512.9100.0-26.7121.490.500.510.115.2-39.3
SHRESHARE FINANCIAL SERVICES47.141.00.0100.012.04-7.112.312.842.0822.4-55.4
SIXH600 GROUP INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING9.410.710.394.7-42.65-14.560.400.650.186.349.1
WSPWYNNSTAY PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES16.48.53.192.222.20-6.540.750.757.409.50.0952.7
CAPCCAPITAL AND COUNTIES PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES1,449.1187.70.892.1-9.110.410.580.5818.67-74.716.3
PMOPREMIER OIL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS239.3-7.40.091.2-57.94-12.100.270.350.190.4175.9
MCSMCCARTHY AND STONE HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION385.619.95.483.6-35.85-9.200.500.550.534.7-3.5
UNGUNIVERSE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES15.19.60.083.131.3044.160.645.630.672.0-1.5
RNKRANK GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE614.217.11.879.319.95-8.641.54-12.330.886.1-0.5
MPEM.P. EVANS FOOD PRODUCERS307.924.83.379.2-3.93-14.141.051.093.1511.619.1
BONHBONHILL GROUP MEDIA9.31.86.377.4-86.4747.040.31846.390.3812.04.8
ALUALUMASC GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS28.29.13.276.1-18.76-6.541.118.480.3126.920.0
KAPEKAPE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES299.329.10.076.0172.398.282.43-4.335.71-134.722.7
FCAPFINNCAP GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES28.96.72.175.2-19.422.501.383.961.189.6-22.3
ATYMATALAYA MINING MINING168.28.80.074.7-32.892.670.600.751.025.1-0.6
FBHFBD HOLDINGS NONLIFE INSURANCE208.42.514.473.9-13.88-5.820.650.65
SLPSYLVANIA PLATINUM MINING136.19.80.073.790.3913.421.331.332.419.8-16.8
PHNXPHOENIX GROUP HOLDINGSLIFE INSURANCE4,521.014.77.572.88.42-0.880.863.48
SPISPIRE HEALTHCARE HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES389.121.53.971.1-7.89-6.250.410.920.403.135.1
HSSHSS HIRE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES49.2-13.70.069.9-7.79-4.560.62-0.600.151.2213.2
RSWRENISHAW ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT2,905.770.70.569.518.578.064.985.545.0627.0-16.5
UPRUNIPHAR HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES473.513.00.467.525.372.87-5.500.314.937.8
JOULJOULES GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS151.423.71.166.4-39.7836.292.914.300.698.0-11.1
DLARDE LA RUE SUPPORT SERVICES124.811.40.065.9-54.4687.85-3.19-1.720.22-11.3
ORCHORCHARD FUNDING FINANCIAL SERVICES16.319.73.765.11.54-7.751.091.092.9810.994.2
DATAGLOBALDATA MEDIA1,685.875.61.163.6152.657.4011.13-17.089.4640.60.7336.5
RREROCKROSE ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS155.02.62.561.628.751.251.630.771.8-198.7
GEMDGEM DIAMONDS MINING44.510.70.061.1-58.24-21.300.360.400.321.013.6
CMCLCALEDONIA MINING CORPMINING142.310.02.159.9235.1118.361.651.652.369.9-5.6
SYS1SYSTEM1 GROUP MEDIA11.35.80.059.1-55.90-13.731.591.790.422.0-59.3
JLGJOHN LAING FINANCIAL SERVICES1,726.314.72.258.44.55-7.291.041.04-24.014.4
TWDTRACKWISE DESIGNS ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT21.540.70.058.3-12.679.883.656.606.19-167.60.44-47.5
GWIGLOBALWORTH REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES1,219.519.18.957.2-21.52-9.170.730.746.3117.555.6
PEBPEBBLE BEACH SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT13.84.40.056.3108.59-8.20-2.86-1.451.236.9
PRPPRIME PEOPLE SUPPORT SERVICES6.64.09.756.2-23.76-13.800.461.700.273.2-16.0
KMRKENMARE RESOURCES MINING243.67.63.456.030.210.230.310.311.033.7-1.5
PAFPAN AFRICAN RESOURCES MINING302.86.71.755.773.658.682.032.311.719.90.0869.9
ARBBARBUTHNOT BANKING FINANCIAL SERVICES113.516.35.055.6-35.13-23.380.540.60
RBNROBINSON GENERAL INDUSTRIALS15.310.02.753.424.246.150.670.840.443.40.1930.3
CINECINEWORLD TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,094.98.59.353.3-68.7226.830.47-0.450.321.2261.4
PEBBTHE PEBBLE MEDIA163.331.90.050.9-13.222.6012.861.52-14.5-4.0
BKSBEEKS FINANCIAL CLOUD SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES50.044.10.450.212.11-2.558.8714.686.7925.6-18.0
GATCGATTACA SUPPORT SERVICES14.43.00.049.1-66.40-2.850.340.480.020.759.2
EMREMPRESARIA SUPPORT SERVICES18.43.65.947.8-41.93-3.980.45-2.210.052.474.5
GLOCONTOURGLOBAL ELECTRICITY1,241.019.96.847.411.929.054.0648.561.183.70.281071.7
HOCHOCHSCHILD MINING MINING1,066.530.01.547.254.5047.551.891.951.834.94.9
SDISDI GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES50.214.30.046.911.59-6.182.94-465.002.8815.60.309.4
CDFFCARDIFF PROPERTY REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES20.914.21.046.914.49-9.160.740.7432.2618.7-8.7
APGNAPPLEGREEN GENERAL RETAILERS366.912.00.446.4-23.667.211.41-1.690.133.5454.9
LOOPLOOPUP GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES61.619.40.045.3-59.53-10.171.06-5.311.459.519.6
PRUPRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANCE28,423.211.53.145.0-19.79-4.221.8835.53
BURBURFORD CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES951.84.40.844.5-69.69-9.960.710.79-23.931.9
SMJJ SMART AND CO CONTRACTORS CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS47.37.22.942.613.08-5.700.470.472.9314.0-12.8
FENFRENKEL TOPPING FINANCIAL SERVICES29.818.83.542.519.151.142.435.693.4922.90.31-10.8
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries