EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
AXLARROW EXPLORATION CORPOIL GAS AND COAL38.80.10.044180.834.242.162.167.21-11.5-31.3
AO.AO WORLD RETAILERS382.7-22.30.036300.0-71.69-3.673.927.100.233.528.9
NEXNATIONAL EXPRESS TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,660.735.71.317948.4-20.119.481.18-4.470.779.778.2
DPEUDP EURASIA NVTRAVEL AND LEISURE78.42.20.09601.7-26.445.75-0.64-0.310.050.4
NWORNATIONAL WORLD MEDIA54.50.379.46116.2-19.061.892.980.636.9-69.8
TGATHUNGELA RESOURCES OIL GAS AND COAL1,694.30.28.93723.4-4.852.012.021.275.1-51.8
RR.ROLLS-ROYCE AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE7,271.548.50.03673.3-24.923.25-1.56-0.840.65-48.8
RBNROBINSON GENERAL INDUSTRIALS13.425.06.93600.0-50.651.060.620.820.292.760.4
RGORIVERFORT GLOBAL OPPORTUNITIES INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES8.85.15.32110.0-48.99-7.810.950.95-43.8
TAVITAVISTOCK INVESTMENTS INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES34.948.10.82103.4131.344.592.22-17.701.2113.1-0.3
FBHFBD HOLDINGS NON-LIFE INSURANCE285.03.610.51892.23.35-8.840.710.73
SNRSENIOR AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE534.393.80.31677.6-0.35-1.791.261.970.8116.836.0
HUWHELIOS UNDERWRITING NON-LIFE INSURANCE115.7369.81.81630.0-2.84-7.342.296.12
TLYTOTALLY HEALTH CARE PROVIDERS75.820.91.91041.0-3.91-15.102.23-21.690.678.3-34.7
I3EI3 ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL304.29.02.8920.0218.28-3.182.202.203.0812.76.2
FTCFILTRONIC TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT21.233.00.0897.71.58-12.862.272.781.369.5-9.5
SHISIG INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES435.926.60.5868.0-43.370.631.653.410.19-11.3137.9
RE.R.E.A. FOOD PRODUCERS68.414.00.0859.9184.17-11.460.390.920.462.384.5
BGEOBANK OF GEORGIA BANKS734.81.02.2848.810.5222.980.240.25
SPA1SPATIAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES47.557.40.0823.2-2.95-0.953.15475.101.7619.0-9.9
GLVGLENVEAGH PROPERTIES HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION557.123.90.0722.5-9.79-20.360.860.861.416.50.6
EAASEENERGY GROUP INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING28.19.80.0718.2-65.72-33.512.84-15.632.07-281.3-8.1
LOOPLOOPUP GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES7.5-1.10.0600.0-90.63-49.080.12-1.470.150.41.1
ACRLACCROL GROUP PERSONAL CARE DRUG AND GROCERY STORES79.789.20.3516.8-55.0811.250.923.240.584.941.2
LORDLORDS GROUP TRADING CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS140.322.31.0492.3-3.739.489.480.4911.1154.7
TEGTEN ENTERTAINMENT TRAVEL AND LEISURE173.021.21.4416.8-8.90-3.065.0738.442.566.4580.7
JSGJOHNSON SERVICE INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES500.527.60.9386.6-38.894.201.844.151.8411.222.1
CPCCITY PUB TRAVEL AND LEISURE98.035.40.7360.0-36.297.921.061.092.7711.033.2
CAMCAMELLIA FOOD PRODUCERS164.2116.42.4332.5-22.18-2.510.440.440.5618.1-20.9
CPPCPP GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES21.4129.45.3321.3-56.74-2.501.552.210.154.6-119.6
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL2,732.612.60.0312.1150.1011.386.926.922.759.8470.3
ATGAUCTION TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,279.853.40.0302.4-10.0122.332.915.5618.26-76.6-4.7
TSTTOUCHSTAR TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT6.418.70.0290.3-0.851.282.745.641.044.9-84.7
TRTTRANSENSE TECHNOLOGIES AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS10.919.40.0289.6-24.64-5.574.676.956.16-42.5-37.5
WSPWYNNSTAY PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES18.25.03.1261.0-0.80-2.100.730.737.4532.432.4
ARBBARBUTHNOT BANKING FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES144.129.24.0254.5-14.32-5.280.720.84
STAFSTAFFLINE INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES82.918.90.0248.1-15.10-11.001.22-10.490.09-3.3-3.4
AEPANGLO-EASTERN PLANTATIONS FOOD PRODUCERS342.54.60.5241.619.69-0.040.970.970.993.20.02-49.5
AIEAAIREA HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION11.611.11.4231.8-24.90-2.100.710.710.739.4-11.3
HURHURRICANE ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL157.24.00.0227.5508.42-16.672.262.360.821.518.9
JNEOJOURNEO INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES9.512.60.0225.2-14.52-12.537.94-7.270.614765.088.8
VSLVPC SPECIALTY LENDING INVESTMENTS FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES245.23.49.1224.3-5.20-1.770.770.77
INGINGENTA SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES13.216.23.7222.61.29-10.903.7115.621.3016.8-53.1
HBRHARBOUR ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL3,536.35.73.1221.4-15.41-23.669.86-5.111.342.8600.1
CAPCCAPITAL AND COUNTIES PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES1,355.9168.40.9214.2-14.45-3.730.760.7619.942711.734.8
CODENORTHCODERS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES16.341.00.0212.5-19.287.589.845.42-13.72.8
GATCGATTACA INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES20.842.50.4211.1-66.84-9.140.510.770.05-8.7-34.5
FLOFLOWTECH FLUIDPOWER ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT79.320.21.7205.1-7.32-2.850.903.910.73-132.225.6
SENXSERINUS ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL13.83.90.0204.6-55.37-33.100.490.490.451.3-21.4
ALTNALTYN PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING33.95.20.0200.2-29.82-8.721.332.091.5793.362.1
ASAIASA INTERNATIONAL FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES96.88.01.5190.6-36.4714.451.251.26
MCLMORSES CLUB FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES8.31.841.0182.7-91.35-45.320.120.170.080.32.6
UKWGREENCOAT UK WIND CLOSED END INVESTMENTS3,499.78.34.8179.45.38-3.251.131.1316.630.6
FDPFD TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES630.5151.70.0179.3-2.51-4.423.2817.092.3924.712.0
BGOBANGO SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES117.686.70.0174.7-32.88-15.264.258.597.5526.1-23.4
SHBSHAFTESBURY REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS2,317.279.91.4173.4-8.74-2.390.980.9820.56260.431.2
HUMHUMMINGBIRD RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING52.0-5.50.0168.7-48.89-7.030.430.430.401.211.5
CCRC AND C GROUP BEVERAGES813.423.00.8166.6-23.320.031.3722.580.6729.138.8
NAHNAHL GROUP MEDIA17.838.20.0163.7-25.82-7.180.31-6.840.463.531.1
GMRGAMING REALMS TRAVEL AND LEISURE76.233.90.0162.2-39.62-20.155.8258.625.1816.2-31.3
DNMDIANOMI MEDIA79.666.30.0158.0-26.25-16.857.887.882.2230.6-102.0
BBSNBRAVE BISON SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES18.713.30.0150.08.17-5.912.4814.780.864.7-59.3
ZYTZYTRONIC ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT16.326.91.4147.7-10.27-11.750.971.011.397.8-54.6
SGCSTAGECOACH TRAVEL AND LEISURE590.025.41.9147.18.20-2.199.67-184.390.645.1526.7
DBOXDIGITALBOX INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES10.617.00.0145.542.77-30.540.814.492.9021.0-13.2
CARDCARD FACTORY RETAILERS219.518.00.0145.3-9.8511.461.00-2.170.602.187.7
IPO IP GROUP INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES879.14.11.4140.2-35.53-0.100.500.50-64.2-2.0
MBOMOBILITYONE INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES9.66.50.0140.0-74.37-7.252.822.950.0414.944.4
FDEVFRONTIER DEVELOPMENTS LEISURE GOODS479.461.30.0135.5-55.17-3.064.2311.445.2912.6-17.9
OMUOLD MUTUAL LIFE INSURANCE2,966.60.86.9133.6-17.191.280.941.052.90.00
MEXTORTILLA MEXICAN GRILL TRAVEL AND LEISURE52.827.10.0132.3-17.7613.5313.531.104.6638.5
INCEINCE GROUPINDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES15.54.54.4129.7-77.74-20.790.36-0.420.150.715.5
NEXSNEXUS INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS83.023.01.6122.6-13.62-15.322.592.790.6130.7-48.3
ITIMITIM GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES36.854.40.0121.5-7.952.848.672.7318.6-39.5
PIERTHE BRIGHTON PIER TRAVEL AND LEISURE30.26.70.0121.332.66-22.641.573.422.236.2102.2
DXRXDIACEUTICS HEALTH CARE PROVIDERS93.378.20.0121.2-20.73-9.092.303.366.72155.6-44.6
BOKUBOKU SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES318.145.70.0118.5-42.37-14.195.1021.766.0736.8-53.4
CGEOGEORGIA CAPITAL GENERAL INDUSTRIALS297.01.70.0116.7-0.763.960.420.42
AV.AVIVA LIFE INSURANCE12,355.417.76.0115.0-1.091.210.640.81
BMTBRAIME (T F AND J H)INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING15.412.60.8114.7-32.70-15.331.461.470.6413.9-6.1
BMTOBRAIME (T F AND J H)INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING7.211.80.8114.7-33.91-17.511.371.370.6013.0-6.1
GKPGULF KEYSTONE PETROLEUM OIL GAS AND COAL607.73.516.0108.058.369.171.541.552.664.5-13.3
INPPINTERNATIONAL PUBLIC PARTNERSHIP CLOSED END INVESTMENTS3,159.021.34.6106.9-10.700.951.251.2540.24.0
DRXDRAX GROUP ELECTRICITY2,626.515.33.0106.038.40-22.342.043.860.518.281.2
AWEALPHAWAVE IP TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT1,151.837.60.0105.2-47.639.722.842.8416.6678.00.17-93.4
SAASMICROLISE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES171.081.90.0105.03.142.39-38.011.9418.8-16.1
YCAYELLOW CAKE INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING691.4-118.30.0102.934.13-8.182.262.26733.971908.3-30.0
NBSNATIONWIDE BUILDING SOCIETYBANKS1,726.71.40.0101.5-18.13-6.930.110.120.1
CRPRCROPPER (JAMES) INDUSTRIAL MATERIALS107.431.90.798.5-9.48-3.393.594.021.3613.325.1
EBQEBIQUITY MEDIA76.916.90.096.74.82-9.853.39-7.691.229.149.3
3IN3I INFRASTRUCTURE CLOSED END INVESTMENTS3,164.57.82.996.16.14-2.101.171.177.9
IPELIMPELLAM GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES203.112.80.094.043.59-0.100.9121.380.0932.214.1
CMCLCALEDONIA MINING CORPPRECIOUS METALS AND MINING135.48.94.291.5-12.83-9.801.111.116.9594.0-9.8
TRAKTRAKM8 TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT8.315.00.090.9-7.46-7.690.41-4.000.522.033.5
CAUCENTAUR MEDIA MEDIA72.032.02.087.410.592.071.5325.701.8445.0-22.7
TBCGTBC BANK GROUP BANKS824.01.80.085.920.2121.680.921.020.01
CNKSCENKOS SECURITIES INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES36.610.56.685.8-28.09-8.481.351.350.985.5-105.6
QXTQUIXANT TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT101.327.51.585.3-12.08-0.472.072.761.5230.2-24.5
BP.BP OIL GAS AND COAL83,693.46.73.984.929.9911.431.491.980.684.840.6
NUMNUMIS CORPORATION INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES269.74.95.783.9-38.40-17.901.441.451.254.7-50.4
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries