EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
7DIG7DIGITAL GROUP RETAILERS4.9-1.30.0-81.27-28.52-0.80-0.730.73-1.3
AAAPANGLO AFRICAN AGRICULTURE INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES0.8-1.20.0-44.75-16.14-0.63-0.630.56-7.1
ADMADMIRAL GROUP NON-LIFE INSURANCE6,672.813.27.9-13.3-27.708.394.755.44
ADVADVANCE ENERGY RENEWABLE ENERGY0.9-0.10.0-96.47-35.660.050.05
AMGOAMIGO HOLDINGS FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES22.5-0.10.0-45.49-21.73-0.19-0.190.13-0.4
ANGSANGUS ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL17.8-4.60.039.5723.36-8.81-8.81-3.7
ARBBARBUTHNOT BANKING FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES124.320.84.7256.7-18.50-6.740.620.73
ASAIASA INTERNATIONAL FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES85.05.42.1227.4-32.00-7.471.101.10
ASIAASIA STRATEGIC HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE15.6-3.50.0-26.65-15.61-2.601.41-11.2
ASXFTSE ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.0-3.74-0.50
AV.AVIVA LIFE INSURANCE10,714.512.97.273.0-6.27-4.380.560.70
AXXFTSE AIM ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.0-30.08-4.37
BARCBARCLAYS BANKS24,379.54.24.7-15.8-15.34-5.750.350.40
BEZ BEAZLEY NON-LIFE INSURANCE2,894.012.82.827.743.536.021.831.95
BGEOBANK OF GEORGIA BANKS619.10.92.6848.8-8.27-13.550.200.21
BIONBION ELECTRICITY1.9-0.10.0-89.80-0.17-0.170.10-0.8
BIRGBANK OF IRELAND BANKS5,591.47.61.6-27.034.423.900.590.640.3
BKYBERKELEY ENERGIA INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING86.9-10.00.0-31.421.01-8.56-8.56
BNCBANCO SANTANDER SABANKS36,944.66.00.857.4-20.43-5.910.510.63
BOCHBANK OF CYPRUS BANKS372.06.50.0-16.2-11.21-10.120.220.24
BUMPSERAPHINE PERSONAL GOODS15.48.90.0-1.25-3.02-0.260.455.7
CACCAC 40 (PARIS)INDEX0.00.0-10.00-3.19
CBGCLOSE BROTHERS BANKS1,484.78.56.612.4-35.63-1.820.951.11
CGEOGEORGIA CAPITAL GENERAL INDUSTRIALS269.71.50.0116.7-13.82-4.370.380.38
CHLLCHILL BRANDS PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS5.1-0.70.0-95.44-11.70-22.86-22.8615.95-5.2
CINECINEWORLD TRAVEL AND LEISURE258.2-1.34.2-78.09-23.35-0.99-0.060.191.1
CLONCLONTARF ENERGY PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING1.4-1.20.0-85.43-83.07-3.94-1.11-6.8
CMBN#1CAMBIAN GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.00.0
CMHCHAMBERLIN INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING5.047.50.0-53.869.53-1.96-1.770.19-8.7
CNGCHINA NONFERROUS GOLD INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING19.4-3.90.0-39.26-8.91-0.90-0.900.332.3
CORDCORDIANT DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES804.58.32.90.074.710.980.98-68.8
COROCORO ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL6.0-0.30.0-10.76-16.60-1.40-0.31-11.4
COPLCANADIAN OVERSEAS PETROLEUM OIL GAS AND COAL39.1-1.80.0-22.02-91.37-91.37-13.9
CRECONDUIT HOLDINGS NON-LIFE INSURANCE543.2140.98.9-37.673.460.740.74
CSFSCORNERSTONE FS INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES1.5-0.80.0-66.00-11.31-3.370.93-1.8
CSNCHESNARA LIFE INSURANCE416.712.48.38.15.812.600.911.24
CYBACYBA INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES23.7-6.90.0-32.003.5360.9360.93-25.6
DAXDAX XETRA (GERMANY)INDEX0.00.0-19.24-7.27
DFCHDISTRIBUTION FINANCE CAPITAL FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES62.8-28.10.0-41.480.080.730.74
DGIDG INNOVATE OIL GAS AND COAL16.8-1.40.0-25.47-29.75-10.81-10.81-150.6
DKEDUKEMOUNT CAPITAL REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES0.7-0.80.0-62.12-7.07-1.08-1.080.20-1.1
DLGDIRECT LINE INSURANCE NON-LIFE INSURANCE3,098.78.99.50.7-17.15-0.561.071.49
DOMDOMINOS PIZZA TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,186.413.53.71.8-32.43-11.36-20.25-13.082.1210.47.18
DPEUDP EURASIA NVTRAVEL AND LEISURE81.41.60.09601.7-18.4111.40-0.67-0.320.050.4
DTYDIGNITY CONSUMER SERVICES208.223.00.0-84.9-54.86-7.46-1.38-0.480.599.3
DVTDAVICTUS TRAVEL AND LEISURE0.3-13.30.0-32.007.23-20.77-20.771.673.7
ECHOECHO ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL4.4-0.20.0-55.00-23.41-0.25-0.190.54
EMGMAN GROUP INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES3,172.88.34.8-2.332.370.962.584.58
FBHFBD HOLDINGS NON-LIFE INSURANCE295.83.710.11892.28.748.000.740.75
GETBGETBUSY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES29.0-26.10.0-37.522.83-9.67-7.081.8819.3
GVMHGRAND VISION MEDIA MEDIA0.8-0.90.0-56.65-0.28-0.281.47-2.3
HSBAHSBC HOLDINGS BANKS104,863.49.64.020.226.105.910.720.800.39
HSDHANSARD GLOBAL LIFE INSURANCE55.711.311.0-49.3-28.78-3.502.263.59
HSXHISCOX NON-LIFE INSURANCE4,393.022.03.02.69.898.192.322.65
HUWHELIOS UNDERWRITING NON-LIFE INSURANCE108.576.01.94.272.121.012.31
IDEIDE GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES4.69.30.0-33.67-15.49-0.54-0.230.192.3
IHG INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS TRAVEL AND LEISURE7,888.425.41.843.6-11.29-5.04-7.24-4.013.6916.90.41
III3I GROUP INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES10,690.33.24.3-36.4-7.67-4.890.840.84
INVPINVESTEC BANKS2,866.57.86.312.943.94-8.120.550.610.53
INXI-NEXUS GLOBAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1.2-1.90.0-45.38-4.30-1.06-0.540.34-1.2
JADEJADE ROAD INVESTMENTS INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES7.5-0.20.0-70.54-0.430.130.13
JRPJRP GROUP LIFE INSURANCE1,260.69.91.813.2-21.243.120.780.90-3.3
JUSTJUST GROUP LIFE INSURANCE681.36.52.1-31.59-12.080.280.29
LGENLEGAL AND GENERAL LIFE INSURANCE13,946.77.38.21.9-10.50-2.001.271.32
LINVLENDINVEST FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES214.914.92.936.8-5.502.202.350.30
LLOYLLOYDS BANKING BANKS28,572.86.05.3-5.7-11.48-1.570.540.62
LRELANCASHIRE HOLDINGS NON-LIFE INSURANCE947.918.84.1-36.697.950.911.02
MASTMAST ENERGY DEVELOPMENTS ELECTRICITY5.5-9.10.0-2.831.444.97-8.6
MBTMOBILE TORNADO TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS4.2-6.50.0-67.952.56-0.31-0.311.61-464.4
MCXFTSE 250INDEX0.00.0-18.86-3.12
MFXMANX FINANCIAL FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES9.85.50.064.98.371.270.390.61
MLVNMALVERN INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES2.4-1.40.0-53.257.23-0.83-0.560.98-2.0
MNGM AND G INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES4,710.69.910.319.8-18.72-8.830.891.28
MNZSMENZIES (JOHN) INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION549.017.30.060.786.786.87-47.41-2.840.545.1
MOONMOONPIG GROUP RETAILERS722.520.70.037.5-48.79-9.92-10.43-6.992.3715.10.40
MTCMOTHERCARE RETAILERS39.86.00.0-49.72-4.91-0.92-0.900.46-397.5
MTECMADE TECH SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES53.318.70.05.76-67.74-67.744.00183.8
MTROMETRO BANK BANKS130.6-0.90.0-27.985.010.130.16
NIPTPREMAITHA HEALTH PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY38.0-6.00.019.586.20-14.62-3.466.18-4.0
NOGNOSTRUM OIL AND GAS OIL GAS AND COAL12.1-0.40.0-43.86-13.93-0.02-0.020.080.1
NTOGNOSTRA TERRA OIL AND GAS COMPANY OIL GAS AND COAL2.5-2.70.0-27.76-37.14-3.61-1.101.40-13.1
NSFNON-STANDARD FINANCE FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES5.1-0.30.0-60.64-27.63-0.12-0.120.1
NSXFTSE FLEDGLINGINDEX0.00.0-6.400.38
NWG NATWEST GROUP BANKS22,246.28.15.718.64.950.700.530.630.4
OMIOROSUR MINING PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING14.3-7.30.0-42.15-16.42-3.94-3.94-15.5
OMUOLD MUTUAL LIFE INSURANCE2,571.00.58.471.5-18.23-8.950.820.912.50.00
ORCAORCADIAN ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL23.6-30.90.0-9.83-220.47-12.28-74.0
OSBOSB GROUP FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES2,047.75.75.811.8-1.19-3.121.011.020.43
PAGPARAGON BANKING FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES1,170.47.55.78.0-9.195.950.941.090.87
PCFPCF GROUP FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES11.5-5.10.0-32.980.230.25
PEBPEBBLE BEACH SYSTEMS TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT14.18.50.02.56.71-1.49-7.41-1.881.334.1
PFGPROVIDENT FINANCIAL FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES479.74.26.9-35.7-19.61-17.950.760.94
PGHPERSONAL GROUP NON-LIFE INSURANCE80.821.84.124.80.250.791.963.00
PHNXPHOENIX GROUP HOLDINGSLIFE INSURANCE5,685.758.98.7-15.67-3.810.903.26
PLAZPLAZA CENTERS NVREAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES4.5-0.20.07.23-0.05-0.051.7
PIPPIPEHAWK TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT5.619.40.0-14.0134.21-2.24-2.54-1.570.845.3
POLBPOOLBEG PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS26.5-5.30.0-9.941.171.26-12.6
PPSPROTON MOTOR POWER SYSTEMS ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT141.4-11.40.0-64.86-21.68-1.73-1.7350.50-16.3
PRMPROTEOME SCIENCES PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS10.6180.00.0-80.0-46.790.26-3.83-1.522.0713.4
PRUPRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANCE26,454.012.31.423.6-30.321.352.063.770.42
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries