EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
7DIG7DIGITAL GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS34.0-3.90.0778.23-33.64-4.86-4.863.66-7.9
AA.AA SUPPORT SERVICES148.22.13.88.2-34.57-20.25-0.09-0.050.150.8
ADMADMIRAL GROUP NONLIFE INSURANCE8,181.518.45.2-5.773.173.479.0010.92
ADVADVANCE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY4.2-0.40.0113.410.86-20.47-20.47
AOGLATTIS OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.1-0.30.0-81.930.86-1.33-1.33-1.3
ARBBARBUTHNOT BANKING FINANCIAL SERVICES108.786.60.876.3-24.64-2.800.520.58
ARSASIAMET RESOURCES MINING62.7-5.40.074.5180.12-263.17-263.17-12.5
ATMAATLAS MARA FINANCIAL SERVICES38.79.20.0-85.9-71.12-7.430.090.10
ASXFTSE ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.02.651.16
AV.AVIVA LIFE INSURANCE10,860.65.39.67.8-16.94-0.360.610.83
AXXFTSE AIM ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.038.593.18
BARCBARCLAYS BANKS19,177.412.32.439.4-17.9921.680.300.34
BEZ BEAZLEY NONLIFE INSURANCE1,904.457.91.6211.4-33.080.611.511.63
BGEOBANK OF GEORGIA BANKS437.43.10.00.9-9.677.780.760.813.53
BIRGBANK OF IRELAND BANKS1,898.6-4.01.4-36.5-41.5025.510.230.260.7
BKMBANKMUSCAT (S.A.O.G.)BANKS2,480.912.70.0-7.320.440.861.291.29
BNCBANCO SANTANDER SABANKS25,744.44.82.1-20.0-42.5812.640.310.42
BOCHBANK OF CYPRUS BANKS186.9-3.10.0-55.383.540.090.100.4
CACCAC 40 (PARIS)INDEX0.00.06.432.71
CBGCLOSE BROTHERS FINANCIAL SERVICES1,654.414.63.913.9-2.3716.571.141.37
CIHLCARIBBEAN INVESTMENT HOLDINGS BANKS48.55.115.2-58.8175.92-35.730.670.673.2
CLCOCLOUDCOCO SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5.5-0.50.00.81-9.80-4.91-0.990.75-5.9
CLONCLONTARF ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.1-10.80.0-6.240.86-38.02-38.02-15.2
CLPCLEAR LEISURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.5-1.10.046.43-20.75-1.44-1.44122.42-2.9
CLSNCALISEN ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT904.1-217.40.5-0.04-4.46-1.154.336.9
CMBN#1CAMBIAN GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.00.0
CNCTCONNECT GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES62.92.83.98.72.3031.38-0.85-0.750.043.5
CNGCHINA NONFERROUS GOLD MINING38.1-2.30.0-0.72-19.55-3.62-3.621.02-35.6
COBRCOBRA RESOURCES MINING5.9-3.90.035.20-18.65-18.65-14.9
COGCAMBRIDGE COGNITION HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES16.7-17.00.0141.640.86-17.66-12.543.31-7.2
COPLCANADIAN OVERSEAS PETROLEUM OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS8.7-2.30.0295.2020.08-10.72-10.72-3.7
CPICAPITA SUPPORT SERVICES422.23.60.011.7-80.30-10.46-3.33-0.250.11-13.6
CSNCHESNARA LIFE INSURANCE388.78.88.5-15.821.31-2.880.821.24
CTEACATENAE INNOVATION MEDIA5.6-0.90.061.240.86-7.76-7.7654.76-6.3
CTGCHRISTIE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES21.18.31.6-11.1-2.864.82-620.29-6.830.274.1
DAXDAX XETRA (GERMANY)INDEX0.00.019.44-1.50
CZNCURZON ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS0.7-1.00.0-21.71-12.58-0.61-0.61-1.5
DLGDIRECT LINE INSURANCE NONLIFE INSURANCE3,733.510.812.06.423.601.711.251.63
DOMDOMINOS PIZZA TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,523.719.82.94.546.00-8.97-51.48-23.773.0028.0
DTYDIGNITY GENERAL RETAILERS254.113.30.09.99.6121.13-1.85-0.500.757.9
EAASEENERGY GROUP MINING12.3-7.50.019.4439.86-6.96-6.222.72-6.7
ELIXELIXIRR INTERNATIONAL SUPPORT SERVICES113.715.50.710.29
EMGMAN GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES1,675.510.96.318.5-3.31-0.011.332.92
ESLEDDIE STOBART LOGISTICS SUPPORT SERVICES28.5-0.80.0-2.51-0.29-0.130.03-3.6
FBHFBD HOLDINGS NONLIFE INSURANCE193.92.315.573.9-12.75-2.620.600.61
GDRGENEDRIVE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY61.0-7.70.0618.85-7.68-24.61-24.6125.82-16.9
GETBGETBUSY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES39.1-46.80.0189.599.91-13.26-10.883.08-88.0
GOCOGOCO GROUP MEDIA463.823.90.936.339.115.87-72.47-6.183.0423.8
HEMOHEMOGENYX PHARMACEUTICALS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY52.9-30.50.0652.6219.47-152.48-86.88-44.6
HSBAHSBC HOLDINGS BANKS65,052.714.03.939.8-34.5813.680.460.52
HSDHANSARD GLOBAL LIFE INSURANCE42.44.314.5115.2-8.35-20.341.642.12
HSTGHASTINGS GROUP NONLIFE INSURANCE1,644.417.64.417.368.67-0.652.5619.48
HSXHISCOX NONLIFE INSURANCE2,970.8-34.61.3-61.6-28.12-2.241.752.01
HUWHELIOS UNDERWRITING NONLIFE INSURANCE20.78.30.0173.413.1820.830.732.97
ICONICONIC LABS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.8-9.90.0-85.950.86-0.49-0.49-0.2
IGPINTERCEDE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES36.340.40.0-10.5180.17-5.93-26.31-26.313.5128.0
IHG INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS TRAVEL AND LEISURE7,367.565.80.489.210.073.46-6.50-3.362.0714.7
III3I GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES10,182.612.03.453.920.6311.261.311.31
IMEIMMEDIA BROADCASTING MEDIA6.3-3.10.0106.56-3.09-7.85-5.961.56-20.3
INVPINVESTEC FINANCIAL SERVICES1,137.45.84.20.6-53.3529.270.260.29
ITXITACONIX CHEMICALS9.3-5.80.077.7131.43-11.94-11.949.24-6.5
JRPJRP GROUP LIFE INSURANCE1,260.69.91.813.2-21.243.120.780.90-3.3
JUSTJUST GROUP LIFE INSURANCE468.92.70.2-5.3-12.138.270.200.22
LGENLEGAL AND GENERAL LIFE INSURANCE11,670.56.59.1-3.1-8.4810.841.251.28
LLOYLLOYDS BANKING BANKS20,530.116.43.378.4-38.8818.420.430.50
LNDLANDORE RESOURCES MINING23.0-6.40.0155.9434.66-163.12-163.12-13.2
LRELANCASHIRE HOLDINGS NONLIFE INSURANCE1,572.535.41.7199.419.27-9.671.711.97
MBTMOBILE TORNADO MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS16.5-18.90.019.59-9.53-1.38-1.374.78-40.9
MCXFTSE 250INDEX0.00.012.305.65
MFXMANX FINANCIAL FINANCIAL SERVICES8.34.40.07.81.730.730.370.51
MLVNMALVERN INTERNATIONAL SUPPORT SERVICES1.51.90.0-91.80-6.89-0.63-0.390.22-0.6
MNGM AND G FINANCIAL SERVICES4,323.76.310.2-15.8-6.6110.790.841.17
MOSMOBILE STREAMS MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS3.8-0.90.0119.6533.14-43.03-43.032.87-3.6
MTLMETALS EXPLORATION MINING38.313.20.0151.57155.62-1.60-1.590.79-8.0
MTROMETRO BANK BANKS106.4-0.60.0-62.59-7.530.070.08
MXCLMAXCYTE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY0.00.018.84
NIPTPREMAITHA HEALTH PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY38.0-6.00.019.586.20-14.62-3.466.18-4.0
NOGNOSTRUM OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS16.7-0.20.0-62.3-42.58-9.32-0.05-0.050.060.2
NSXFTSE FLEDGLINGINDEX0.00.019.353.85
NTOGNOSTRA TERRA OIL AND GAS COMPANY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS2.2-0.50.0-56.3127.76-5.12-1.181.52-2.7
NWG NATWEST GROUP BANKS14,806.938.73.589.9-31.6123.650.340.40-4.0
NWORNATIONAL WORLD SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5.9-3333.30.026.460.861.351.35-14.9
OKYOOKYO PHARMA CORPMINING63.3-62.80.0281.0813.98-560.53-560.53-59.4
OMUOLD MUTUAL LIFE INSURANCE2,425.40.57.649.4-37.6218.330.680.744.2
OMIOROSUR MINING MINING52.4-41.90.01234.00454.33-7.37-7.37-34.1
OSBONESAVINGS BANK FINANCIAL SERVICES1,454.66.52.47.39.5320.180.981.01
PAGPARAGON BANKING FINANCIAL SERVICES822.99.51.518.9-19.286.650.740.88
PCFPCF GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES57.68.51.714.9-7.6625.400.981.090.57
PEBPEBBLE BEACH SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT11.83.80.056.388.11-0.29-2.44-1.241.065.9
PEREPEMBRIDGE RESOURCES MINING3.0-0.20.0-60.1719.37-1.83-1.540.30-0.3
PGHPERSONAL GROUP NONLIFE INSURANCE76.88.79.54.4-10.60-7.422.023.20
PHEPOWERHOUSE ENERGYALTERNATIVE ENERGY96.6-32.50.0722.02-9.57-7430.77-3220.00-134.0
PHNXPHOENIX GROUP HOLDINGSLIFE INSURANCE6,863.310.16.912.222.802.841.305.28
PIPPIPEHAWK ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT2.68.10.075.589.7021.04-0.95-0.640.31-10.0
PLAZPLAZA CENTERS NVREAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES2.7-0.20.083.950.86-0.06-0.060.82-103.9
PPPPENNPETRO ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS29.1-20.70.0-11.01-9.81-116.20-8.03-48.2
PPSPROTON MOTOR POWER SYSTEMS ALTERNATIVE ENERGY420.6-47.90.0230.5312.62-1.47-1.47525.79-65.7
PRMPROTEOME SCIENCES PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY11.477.00.094.7615.23-3.11-1.442.44568.0
PRUPRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANCE27,539.49.21.520.7-4.03-3.961.8234.42
QLTQUILTER FINANCIAL SERVICES2,321.518.23.317.216.532.211.121.57
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries