EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
7DIG7DIGITAL GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS6.6-0.10.0108.5647.31-1.09-0.910.33-1.0
AA.AA SUPPORT SERVICES142.81.91.70.3-44.15-13.30-0.09-0.050.140.8
ADMADMIRAL GROUP NONLIFE INSURANCE6,697.916.76.0-6.022.411.317.378.94
ADVADVANCE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY3.0-0.20.046.7664.13-14.39-14.39
ARBBARBUTHNOT BANKING FINANCIAL SERVICES124.717.04.651.4-22.4712.750.600.66
ARSASIAMET RESOURCES MINING34.5-5.20.0-7.90-8.60-144.73-144.73-6.9
ATMAATLAS MARA FINANCIAL SERVICES64.415.40.0-85.9-58.80-12.360.150.17
ASXFTSE ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.01.620.15
AV.AVIVA LIFE INSURANCE10,742.95.011.1-2.8-21.971.650.610.82
AXXFTSE AIM ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.019.423.43
BARCBARCLAYS BANKS20,070.88.64.3-21.2-7.75-4.280.310.36
BEZ BEAZLEY NONLIFE INSURANCE2,579.028.81.640.3-7.870.672.052.210.51
BGEOBANK OF GEORGIA BANKS519.93.70.00.9-7.959.900.910.974.20
BIRGBANK OF IRELAND BANKS1,735.76.43.8-17.9-53.0410.070.210.240.6
BKMBANKMUSCAT (S.A.O.G.)BANKS2,729.613.90.0-7.333.103.661.421.42
BNCBANCO SANTANDER SABANKS33,499.56.34.0-20.0-33.174.540.400.55
BOCHBANK OF CYPRUS BANKS251.14.60.0-54.627.980.120.130.5
CACCAC 40 (PARIS)INDEX0.00.010.143.35
CBGCLOSE BROTHERS FINANCIAL SERVICES1,684.514.31.20.5-6.35-1.211.201.42
CIHLCARIBBEAN INVESTMENT HOLDINGS BANKS54.62.40.04.1212.8410.480.890.894.8
CLCOCLOUDCOCO SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5.4-0.50.0233.6949.27-4.82-0.970.74-5.8
CLONCLONTARF ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.4-12.00.0169.653.66-42.47-42.47-17.0
CLSNCALISEN ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT975.4-95.40.4-5.86-4.81-1.254.677.5
CMBN#1CAMBIAN GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.00.0
CNCTCONNECT GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES42.12.55.918.7-43.97-5.26-0.57-0.500.032.4
COBRCOBRA RESOURCES MINING3.2-2.10.015.18-10.02-10.02-8.0
COGCAMBRIDGE COGNITION HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES11.8-6.40.0-26.6248.64-12.54-8.912.35-5.1
COPLCANADIAN OVERSEAS PETROLEUM OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS10.1-2.60.0124.01275.77-12.43-12.43-4.3
CPICAPITA SUPPORT SERVICES721.04.60.0-12.1-51.5515.12-5.69-0.430.20-23.3
CSNCHESNARA LIFE INSURANCE421.07.37.7-27.91.96-9.700.891.34
CTEACATENAE INNOVATION MEDIA14.3-2.20.065.61208.67-19.67-19.67138.83-16.0
CTGCHRISTIE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES21.07.33.816.82.24-0.13-8.81-3.730.289.5
CZNCURZON ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.0-1.50.0-14.77-35.21-0.93-0.93-2.3
DAXDAX XETRA (GERMANY)INDEX0.00.022.744.00
DISHBIGDISH SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES9.3-9.20.0-28.8011.21-8.18-5.251071.46-14.2
DLGDIRECT LINE INSURANCE NONLIFE INSURANCE3,725.210.48.91.5-1.26-0.111.251.63
DOMDOMINOS PIZZA TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,457.118.12.71.942.28-10.97-49.22-22.732.8726.7
DTYDIGNITY GENERAL RETAILERS122.55.10.0-12.7-53.91-5.59-0.89-0.240.363.8
EAASEENERGY GROUP MINING8.0-1.20.0-15.82-5.86-97.93-97.93-10.1
EMGMAN GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES1,907.910.15.5-3.9-2.37-6.231.523.33
FBHFBD HOLDINGS NONLIFE INSURANCE213.52.614.073.9-2.306.170.670.67
GDRGENEDRIVE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY57.5-8.70.0566.18-19.34-23.18-23.1824.32-16.0
GETBGETBUSY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES42.1-57.60.0308.8032.07-14.28-11.713.32-94.7
GOCOGOCO GROUP MEDIA411.521.20.928.535.0812.66-64.29-5.482.7021.1
HEMOHEMOGENYX PHARMACEUTICALS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY26.9-15.50.0164.23-8.84-77.46-44.14-22.7
HSBAHSBC HOLDINGS BANKS78,101.612.76.38.9-29.42-1.060.550.62
HSDHANSARD GLOBAL LIFE INSURANCE43.69.614.0-32.7-18.72-6.111.601.80
HSTGHASTINGS GROUP NONLIFE INSURANCE1,280.014.75.519.620.966.691.9915.17
HSXHISCOX NONLIFE INSURANCE2,781.6-810.52.7-61.6-44.130.311.641.88
HUWHELIOS UNDERWRITING NONLIFE INSURANCE18.07.20.0173.4-8.113.660.642.58
ICONICONIC LABS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.6-9.90.0-96.14-48.17-0.37-0.37-0.1
IGPINTERCEDE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES36.439.30.0-10.5128.17-1.80-26.32-26.323.5128.0
IHG INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS TRAVEL AND LEISURE6,779.726.91.5-0.3-14.33-8.40-5.98-3.091.9013.5
III3I GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES8,110.416.74.3129.9-11.08-3.141.051.05
INHCINDUCTION HEALTHCARE GENERAL RETAILERS41.4-10.80.02.733.66-15.68-14.47-19.2
INVPINVESTEC FINANCIAL SERVICES1,104.84.75.93.7-62.18-4.630.260.28
JRPJRP GROUP LIFE INSURANCE1,260.69.91.813.2-21.243.120.780.90-3.3
JUSTJUST GROUP LIFE INSURANCE507.73.01.2-13.08.31-16.080.220.23
LBELONGBOAT ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS9.4-9.90.027.371.041.04-159.3
LGENLEGAL AND GENERAL LIFE INSURANCE13,089.17.38.20.9-1.86-1.081.401.44
LGRSLOUNGERS TRAVEL AND LEISURE133.624.30.0-25.852.09-8.68-1.040.877.7
LLOYLLOYDS BANKING BANKS21,937.28.56.4-12.5-34.28-4.930.460.53
LRELANCASHIRE HOLDINGS NONLIFE INSURANCE2,016.421.41.529.242.2413.412.202.52
MBTMOBILE TORNADO MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS20.9-23.90.035.956.57-1.74-1.746.05-51.7
MCXFTSE 250INDEX0.00.08.050.21
MFXMANX FINANCIAL FINANCIAL SERVICES9.54.40.07.8-6.660.200.430.58
MNGM AND G FINANCIAL SERVICES4,372.65.29.2-30.516.940.851.19
MOSMOBILE STREAMS MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS2.9-0.70.034.34-10.64-32.25-32.252.15-2.7
MTCMOTHERCARE GENERAL RETAILERS26.0-1.00.0-59.73-20.07-0.53-0.400.05-10.4
MTFBMOTIF BIO PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2.5-0.10.0-79.67-46.77-0.37-0.22-0.1
MTLMETALS EXPLORATION MINING15.15.20.043.213.66-0.63-0.630.31-3.2
MTROMETRO BANK BANKS189.7-1.90.0-76.0453.050.120.13
MXCLMAXCYTE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY0.00.0
NIPTPREMAITHA HEALTH PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY38.0-6.00.019.586.20-14.62-3.466.18-4.0
NOGNOSTRUM OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS25.8-0.40.0-62.3-63.4564.86-0.07-0.070.100.3
NSXFTSE FLEDGLINGINDEX0.00.06.385.03
NTLGNEW TREND LIFESTYLE GENERAL RETAILERS1.0-4.40.0178.083.66-3.02-3.020.27-1.4
NTOGNOSTRA TERRA OIL AND GAS COMPANY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.3-1.10.0-77.233.66-2.91-0.670.86-1.6
OMUOLD MUTUAL LIFE INSURANCE2,855.10.77.7103.0-38.10-2.290.800.874.9
OMIOROSUR MINING MINING5.1-3.80.02.458.84-0.66-0.66-2.2
OSBONESAVINGS BANK FINANCIAL SERVICES1,201.15.62.4-3.0-8.35-4.040.810.83
PAGPARAGON BANKING FINANCIAL SERVICES893.09.32.410.3-4.03-1.760.810.95
PCFPCF GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES48.85.62.54.3-22.26-5.980.830.92
PEBPEBBLE BEACH SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT14.74.70.056.3153.63-0.55-3.04-1.551.317.4
PEREPEMBRIDGE RESOURCES MINING2.4-0.20.0-68.377.63-1.49-1.250.25-0.2
PGHPERSONAL GROUP NONLIFE INSURANCE85.69.78.54.4-22.159.242.253.56
PHEPOWERHOUSE ENERGYALTERNATIVE ENERGY76.7-46.30.0988.7727.85-5898.46-2556.00-106.4
PHNXPHOENIX GROUP HOLDINGSLIFE INSURANCE4,577.513.17.451.49.18-2.820.873.52
PIPPIPEHAWK ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT1.68.50.030.86-11.15-0.47-0.350.241.0
PLAZPLAZA CENTERS NVREAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES2.4-0.10.092.2520.94-0.05-0.050.72-91.0
PPPPENNPETRO ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS30.7-23.20.0-29.973.66-122.96-8.50-51.0
PPSPROTON MOTOR POWER SYSTEMS ALTERNATIVE ENERGY423.2-52.50.0122.465.33-1.48-1.48528.99-66.1
PRMPROTEOME SCIENCES PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY12.483.80.034.5015.82-3.39-1.572.66618.5
PRUPRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANCE31,414.312.12.733.4-15.845.322.0839.27
PVGPREMIER VETERINARY GENERAL RETAILERS6.0-2.00.0-18.99-11.15-1.85-1.611.55-2.6
QLTQUILTER FINANCIAL SERVICES2,635.519.13.46.219.675.771.271.78
QRTRQUARTO GROUP MEDIA0.00.03.66
RATRATHBONE BROTHERS FINANCIAL SERVICES837.613.34.8-9.1-17.41-1.601.733.25
RBSROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND BANKS14,779.110.24.2-16.6-32.620.690.340.40
RGPROSS GROUP ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT3.2-0.20.0-20.353.66-0.80-0.800.7
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries