EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
AEGACTIVE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY8.2-3.10.023.68-16.0426.98-1.145.2921.44812.4
KETLSTRIX GROUP ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT472.416.73.3-1.470.6312.18524.87-76.194.8714.22922.2
ECHOECHO ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.1-0.20.0-84.94-24.763.29-0.201.50-0.71638.7
GLOCONTOURGLOBAL ELECTRICITY1,320.115.66.117.536.76-1.694.3251.661.253.90.761071.7
WRKSTHEWORKS.CO.UK GENERAL RETAILERS12.6-1.33.5-69.404.000.941.240.060.61038.3
AVGRAVANGARDCO INVESTMENTS PUBLIC FOOD PRODUCERS0.50.00.0-94.96-82.810.020.020.000.0984.1
CEPSCEPS SUPPORT SERVICES4.3-3.50.016.68-6.395.80-0.760.20-16.5893.7
IWGIWG SUPPORT SERVICES2,665.2-57.20.7-25.9-19.04-1.073.0316.561.002.0776.8
GFSG4S SUPPORT SERVICES2,887.813.42.56.918.9835.2310.66-2.380.379.9772.0
CLGCLIPPER LOGISTICS GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES432.226.32.435.9157.4818.2414.75-50.260.867.2747.4
MBOMOBILITYONE SUPPORT SERVICES12.8-17.30.0675.48-4.9531.66126.340.1014.2669.0
JNEOJOURNEO SUPPORT SERVICES4.220.60.023.22-7.5223.04-1.910.37-17.0618.5
ENPLEN+ GROUP INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING4,201.85.83.710.534.66-1.092.95-14.670.493.5599.7
ARWARROW GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES188.3-3.94.7-62.0-39.9336.690.95-1.740.550.7583.9
GPHGLOBAL PORTS HOLDING INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION49.31.934.03.6-68.09-14.470.89-0.170.525.6564.9
SGISTANLEY GIBBONS GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS11.7-3.70.065.022.973.16-8.080.89-12.3544.1
NXTNEXT GENERAL RETAILERS7,963.521.70.815.526.043.4818.0420.041.879.6544.0
SVTSEVERN TRENT GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES5,722.119.04.2-7.646.022.674.605.733.108.0513.4
AIBGAIB GROUP BANKS2,302.08.58.2-70.5-55.30-6.730.190.210.7495.6
MTMYMATOMY MEDIA GROUP MEDIA4.4-1.50.0146.552.971.041.040.081.5461.1
DPEUDP EURASIA NVTRAVEL AND LEISURE55.2-1.20.0-47.3813.413.76-22.820.423.4455.8
APGNAPPLEGREEN GENERAL RETAILERS374.110.20.523.5-17.32-3.271.44-1.720.133.5454.9
BBBBIGBLU BROADBAND SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES50.418.00.0-48.91.16-11.3216.00-1.920.8110.0450.9
MNZSMENZIES (JOHN) SUPPORT SERVICES86.3-11.01.5-33.6-66.18-10.340.99-0.950.071.2448.4
MYSLMYSALE GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS48.6-0.60.0224.932.9722.23-3.010.44-10.1427.0
AVAPAVATION INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION76.14.57.32.0-48.27-4.860.390.390.791.3403.3
STUSTUDIO RETAIL GENERAL RETAILERS194.59.80.037.338.31-7.332.582.580.4544.2388.5
HTWSHELIOS TOWERS FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS1,585.9-28.10.07.0111.3613.555.1552.2356.2
CNACENTRICA GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES2,300.77.56.21.3-32.36-10.251.90-0.820.102.6330.1
RWIRENEWI SUPPORT SERVICES158.49.11.1-74.7-16.83-10.970.76-0.470.101.4320.6
CLPCLEAR LEISURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.9-0.60.052.27-9.511.101.10177.60-2.5314.9
CARCARCLO CHEMICALS13.43.20.0134.4115.5262.441.53-0.950.120.7312.4
AAAPANGLO AFRICAN AGRICULTURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.4-4.40.0-4.7648.737.33-44.690.79-4.2311.8
INDIINDUS GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS363.210.40.027.1-8.712.972.232.237.3715.00.30311.1
ASAIASA INTERNATIONAL FINANCIAL SERVICES177.57.81.414.3-41.9021.842.022.02-8.3300.5
CTICATHAY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES22.0-0.30.0-65.902.970.5811.120.34290.6
RELRELX MEDIA32,790.719.82.78.315.151.1529.11-7.788.0130.2289.8
BRCKBRICKABILITY SUPPORT SERVICES102.66.70.0-14.390.265.89-2.000.635.4288.5
TLWTULLOW OIL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS237.2-2.32.8-90.94-23.120.30-0.380.170.3285.3
FGPFIRSTGROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE471.211.20.049.4-64.00-0.890.39-0.930.060.5271.0
PRDPREDATOR OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS7.7-2.70.0-26.681.3825.5725.57-3.7269.7
UU.UNITED UTILITIES GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES5,719.822.55.123.933.481.691.932.063.087.1264.5
COROCORO ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS2.5-0.80.0-86.67-3.270.54-0.23-0.5263.5
CINECINEWORLD TRAVEL AND LEISURE606.8-6.79.2-49.6-75.79-10.940.26-0.250.170.7261.4
NSFNON-STANDARD FINANCE FINANCIAL SERVICES13.5-1.34.01.3-86.69-25.690.110.34-0.4254.5
AMLASTON MARTIN LAGONDA GLOBAL AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS952.2-3.60.0-66.81-7.332.76-1.140.95-34.5254.1
CINCITY OF LONDON FINANCIAL SERVICES40.0-5.10.0-26.1329.661.591.775.66-7.1252.7
GOODGOOD ENERGY ELECTRICITY27.517.12.325.836.34-8.171.461.920.226.7245.6
ENQENQUEST OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS191.6-0.70.0125.2-30.88-6.170.420.550.140.3244.7
MCLSMCCOLLS RETAIL GROUP FOOD AND DRUG RETAILERS25.64.41.06.3-39.97-26.260.66-0.220.022.0243.2
IMBIMPERIAL BRANDS TOBACCO13,095.85.410.03.0-18.4513.722.65-0.960.414.7242.5
WRESW RESOURCES MINING8.1-2.80.0-60.21-17.630.49-0.7325.62-1.8240.5
QRTQUARTO GROUP MEDIA24.14.10.0-17.04.729.461.48-0.650.230.8239.9
AMGOAMIGO HOLDINGS FINANCIAL SERVICES48.5-3.115.2-47.2-81.10-41.000.290.290.160.4237.6
TALKTALKTALK TELECOM FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS862.111.83.4-18.6-10.351.882.12-2.930.5586.2235.0
DFCHDISTRIBUTION FINANCE CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES58.0-13.50.0-49.5930.590.900.91-2.5233.1
JDWWETHERSPOON (JD) TRAVEL AND LEISURE945.1-43.50.4-4.7-35.48-17.012.983.220.525.4232.6
STOBSTOBART GROUP INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION128.1-4.40.0-79.50-24.611.242.650.75-4.4228.3
PFGPROVIDENT FINANCIAL FINANCIAL SERVICES494.8-63.93.2-7.8-42.046.230.670.790.504.9228.0
PDLPETRA DIAMONDS MINING16.4-0.50.0581.2-70.6239.740.060.060.040.2224.4
UKRUKRPRODUCT GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS2.21.10.02126.1131.032.970.690.820.045.6221.0
GYMTHE GYM GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE202.4-11.90.1-8.3-39.71-20.491.353.161.323.5215.5
GSKGLAXOSMITHKLINE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY74,245.012.45.40.111.550.556.20-2.512.2010.3215.3
HSSHSS HIRE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES36.4-7.40.069.9-16.77-13.930.46-0.450.110.9213.2
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS372.9-2.17.2-78.04-22.350.570.570.320.8211.9
SAVESAVANNAH ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS76.5-4.40.0-62.49-2.970.430.435.63-7.0210.2
COMCOMPTOIR GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE3.9-5.80.0-61.08-9.900.360.370.120.7206.6
EVREVRAZ INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING4,758.38.410.021.1-16.183.543.666.840.522.5205.6
SSESSE ELECTRICITY12,223.014.66.9-0.319.85-6.672.483.201.8011.3203.4
SENXSERINUS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS13.2-1.50.0-20.79-5.611.041.040.621.8201.1
DGEDIAGEO BEVERAGES58,381.022.82.84.0-2.30-0.708.62-12.894.9725.2198.8
TEDTED BAKER PERSONAL GOODS177.0-2.12.7-87.133.401.191.670.281.9198.8
CGHCHAARAT GOLD HOLDINGS MINING185.7-16.90.028.934.1411.4112.403.38902.9194.9
AUTOAUTO TRADER MEDIA5,252.529.20.7-1.731.680.6737.09-26.2214.2427.8194.5
ADTADEPT TECHNOLOGY FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS60.144.90.0-31.7-15.992.543.27-1.470.9710.5190.3
BMEB AND M EUROPEAN VALUE RETAIL SAGENERAL RETAILERS4,595.718.22.215.952.23-2.255.30-26.381.2111.8189.1
IOGINDEPENDENT OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS64.8-5.70.0-14.94-4.791.601.60-5.0182.7
ULVRUNILEVER PERSONAL GOODS55,123.421.63.15.224.448.1211.05-8.172.8019.33.96182.5
EXPNEXPERIAN SUPPORT SERVICES27,115.137.21.31.346.8310.1614.54-8.596.3926.3181.9
AHTASHTEAD GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES12,601.818.21.4-7.455.377.384.249.652.4912.8180.4
RMSREMOTE MONITORED SYSTEMS SUPPORT SERVICES3.3-4.30.0-6.57-11.45114.83-9.5462.83-5.7179.3
PNNPENNON GROUP GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES4,298.121.13.9-26.164.714.102.512.586.7511.6178.1
PMOPREMIER OIL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS151.8-0.70.091.2-76.54-24.950.170.220.120.2175.9
IDEIDE GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES7.6-1.60.0-62.47-21.110.77-0.680.27-18.9175.0
CWDCOUNTRYWIDE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES55.77.50.02.5017.950.57-0.430.111.4174.9
SSTYSAFESTAY TRAVEL AND LEISURE8.1-1.40.0-49.99-4.660.220.360.441.7173.6
MARSMARSTONS TRAVEL AND LEISURE272.1-7.30.0-2.2-59.88-11.620.340.550.232.2172.7
MOTRMOTORPOINT GENERAL RETAILERS244.413.11.953.357.372.9712.1012.100.2410.5171.3
WMHWILLIAM HILL TRAVEL AND LEISURE2,239.8142.90.9-47.641.6134.397.16-2.861.4212.1171.2
GLPRGLOBAL PORTS INVESTMENTS INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION464.35.10.0-40.233.63-0.801.411.461.485.5169.9
RAVRAVEN PROPERTY GROUP REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES150.45.96.5-23.9-11.073.640.410.420.861.6169.1
MJHMJ HUDSON SUPPORT SERVICES66.875.00.0-8.738.59-4.473.15-28.5167.0
DVODEVRO FOOD PRODUCERS295.511.05.37.416.172.393.954.591.186.61.37166.4
CFYNCAFFYNS GENERAL RETAILERS7.8-55.12.8-12.762.970.290.300.04-9.7162.3
FCHFUNDING CIRCLE FINANCIAL SERVICES219.6-4.70.0-19.00-19.470.690.771.31-8.8157.9
ECSCECSC GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES6.8-7.90.09.766.9318.27-114.581.1433.3156.8
BWNGBROWN (N) GENERAL RETAILERS134.33.82.5-8.3-46.79-14.190.420.810.164.0156.6
EMANEVERYMAN MEDIA TRAVEL AND LEISURE76.134.50.0-13.0-42.19-8.541.371.691.174.9155.0
BVICBRITVIC BEVERAGES2,181.719.82.732.45.552.485.30-138.081.4113.2154.0
MCBMCBRIDE HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION110.86.41.02.456.495.051.662.880.161.8151.7
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries