EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
RGD REAL GOOD FOOD COMPANY FOOD PRODUCERS2.0-0.30.0-31.0211.5013.60-0.060.050.632514.0
GLANGLANTUS INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES20.420.60.0-48.49-28.56246.42-3.352.9317.24545.4
GPHGLOBAL PORTS HOLDING INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION61.62.232.2-29.36-24.087.32-0.261.08-4.23374.4
TASTTASTY TRAVEL AND LEISURE6.06.60.0-37.08-7.543.153.200.171.12228.3
IWGIWG INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES2,492.4-31.40.3-36.551.008.45-5.121.123.52210.3
LINVLENDINVEST FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES243.721.10.052.9-12.485.065.713.08-1.10.262039.4
GLOCONTOURGLOBAL ELECTRICITY1,660.228.05.628.821.5629.0010.49-22.731.023.61890.7
BARKBARKBY TRAVEL AND LEISURE16.5-3.70.0-59.84-16.6016.48-2.201.095.51540.0
WRKSTHEWORKS.CO.UK RETAILERS32.86.22.3-32.09-8.723.715.150.181.31525.7
MCLSMCCOLLS RETAIL GROUP PERSONAL CARE DRUG AND GROCERY STORES4.7-0.50.0-89.2-95.6231.580.24-0.030.000.11416.1
IAGINTERNATIONAL CONSOLIDATED AIRLINESTRAVEL AND LEISURE6,479.3-4.20.0-39.98-9.009.18-3.210.91-54.71395.0
PGRPHOENIX GLOBAL RESOURCES OIL GAS AND COAL111.5-2.70.0-20.40-9.985.98-0.842.89-22.01252.5
MTLMETALS EXPLORATION INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING21.81.20.055.9-58.65-14.342.792.810.200.61028.5
OSIOSIRIUM TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES3.7-0.70.0-66.35-40.6715.86-1.112.50-3.31009.1
REVBREVOLUTION BEAUTY PERSONAL GOODS307.339.70.0-20.4046.55384.062.25-71.5956.1
CEPSCEPS INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES9.527.40.014.098.788.77-0.980.4623.2879.1
TRACT42 LOT TRACKING SOLUTIONS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5.9-3.20.043.94-29.2640.93-9.391.87-20.7813.0
COMCOMPTOIR GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE6.6-0.50.0-47.60-12.222.642.750.532.4712.0
MEXTORTILLA MEXICAN GRILL TRAVEL AND LEISURE52.827.10.0132.3-17.7613.5313.531.104.6638.5
SSPGSSP GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE2,193.0-14.50.0-14.5616.559.13-4.942.6332.9616.1
HBRHARBOUR ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL3,536.35.73.1221.4-15.41-23.669.86-5.111.342.8600.1
BABBABCOCK INTERNATIONAL AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE1,679.611.00.00.794.787.39-1.800.403.6595.4
TEGTEN ENTERTAINMENT TRAVEL AND LEISURE173.021.21.4416.8-8.90-3.065.0738.442.566.4580.7
HTWSHELIOS TOWERS TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS1,226.1-15.80.0-34.703.949.63-27.293.6044.3564.6
VOGVICTORIA OIL AND GAS OIL GAS AND COAL10.0-3.10.0-38.04-2.106.126.121.074.1556.5
SGCSTAGECOACH TRAVEL AND LEISURE590.025.41.9147.18.20-2.199.67-184.390.645.1526.7
AVAPAVATION INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION51.03.212.9-36.82-8.340.440.540.581.1525.9
AIBGAIB GROUP BANKS5,619.210.40.0-14.2025.100.500.540.5524.3
SVTSEVERN TRENT GAS WATER AND MULTI-UTILITIES7,356.929.03.523.710.82-8.955.827.413.7910.4523.4
JDWWETHERSPOON (JD) TRAVEL AND LEISURE961.2-57.20.5-48.991.213.463.531.24-27.2492.6
GOGGO-AHEAD GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE436.110.44.321.0-24.632.993.328.810.110.7471.6
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL2,732.612.60.0312.1150.1011.386.926.922.759.8470.3
SMWHWH SMITH RETAILERS2,111.473.30.2-13.778.5012.20-7.042.3821.1436.4
IBPOIENERGIZER INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES707.313.95.422.912.86-14.1133.22-11.545.0217.2391.6
WIXWICKES GROUP RETAILERS531.87.55.2-0.5-26.260.053.313.800.355.2384.8
CARCARCLO GENERAL INDUSTRIALS15.67.00.014.3-66.86-16.981.96-1.120.141.8347.7
ESKNESKEN INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION89.8-3.20.0-75.58-13.371.285.830.86-15.5345.1
ENQENQUEST OIL GAS AND COAL552.53.10.01.556.72-10.081.401.890.551.1341.2
TPTTOPPS TILES RETAILERS102.38.66.1-6.9-35.84-9.093.994.190.453.8326.2
CPICAPITA INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES416.18.70.283.4-43.8414.061.52-0.500.13-2.2320.5
TUNTUNGSTEN WEST INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING51.5-9.60.0-26.5819.79-22.37-7.8319.2
PPHPPHE HOTEL GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE659.7-16.90.0-14.61-0.492.372.504.67-68.7317.0
ADFFACILITIES BY ADF CLOSED END INVESTMENTS50.916.11.8-5.0617.5617.566.3636.4313.8
WINWINCANTON INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION483.29.63.21.5-19.32-5.747.60-10.260.344.86.49313.5
WRESW RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING3.915.50.0-68.36-2.100.25-0.201.80-3.7312.3
MARSMARSTONS TRAVEL AND LEISURE388.7-41.30.0-39.46-20.830.961.050.97-6.4303.2
MULMULBERRY GROUP RETAILERS177.234.10.0-19.2-25.213.147.9524.281.5410.7299.1
INDIINDUS GAS OIL GAS AND COAL448.322.40.0-48.1-0.56-1.292.212.2112.6623.2297.0
ENOGENERGEAN OIL GAS AND COAL2,374.940.50.559.5811.054.375.136.31-1844.1281.2
GYGGYG INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION17.3-13.60.0-58.25-0.763.07-1.640.33-7.5277.6
LENDSANCUS LENDING GROUP CLOSED END INVESTMENTS9.3-0.90.0-44.4815.700.49-2.45-1.1276.4
SSTYSAFESTAY TRAVEL AND LEISURE9.4-1.10.0-45.23-5.360.330.671.94-1.9270.0
WPHOWINDAR PHOTONICS ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT7.8-10.40.0-50.99-9.6820.72-11.946.85-8.2260.8
CTGCHRISTIE GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES32.99.61.4-8.614.7410.3620.56-27.420.5414.3256.3
SDRYSUPERDRY PERSONAL GOODS132.115.70.1-62.473.981.462.710.242.9255.2
UU.UNITED UTILITIES GAS WATER AND MULTI-UTILITIES7,118.722.24.2-7.3-2.44-11.932.352.503.948.2254.3
IOGIOG OIL GAS AND COAL128.43.80.01.66-32.814.544.558.2252.7
BMEB AND M EUROPEAN VALUE RETAIL SARETAILERS4,526.311.13.9-4.9-28.04-10.206.17-14.790.946.1247.5
RAVRAVEN PROPERTY GROUP REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES21.60.946.5-88.22-2.100.090.090.140.3246.9
GYMTHE GYM GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE368.3-21.80.2-31.592.252.425.573.4713.3245.4
WIZZWIZZ AIR HOLDING TRAVEL AND LEISURE3,084.8-6.90.0-42.30-6.803.944.084.84-12.6224.3
FGPFIRSTGROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,008.1-607.40.1-64.744.6117.380.860.940.580.8222.9
DKL DEKEL AGRI-VISION FOOD PRODUCERS20.114.80.0-26.17-31.382.002.001.0554.4218.7
ECSCECSC GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5.0-6.40.0-45.79-11.0822.40-18.890.81-9.2212.7
PPPPENNPETRO ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL21.7-27.80.0-25.97-2.1017.10-12.09447.57410.8212.5
CCL CARNIVAL TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,827.3-2.70.0-47.78-23.360.800.945.09-2.4211.4
FULTHE FULHAM SHORE TRAVEL AND LEISURE78.176.60.0-27.50-24.742.206.891.9411.2210.3
KETLSTRIX GROUP TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT398.312.74.44.0-39.67-9.4115.74-76.603.3419.1202.4
DATAGLOBALDATA MEDIA1,357.641.01.844.8-32.15-9.5812.77-5.627.1726.1198.5
OHGONE HERITAGE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES9.6-9.50.0-65.88-27.803.533.5320.62-1.5198.5
SAVESAVANNAH ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL497.629.60.0120.3516.563.083.084.187.5195.8
NG.NATIONAL GRID GAS WATER AND MULTI-UTILITIES42,448.417.94.41.014.19-5.751.783.852.326.7189.9
RWIRENEWI WASTE AND DISPOSAL SERVICES546.98.40.2-6.614.910.551.95-2.470.353.9188.7
EMANEVERYMAN MEDIA MEDIA105.8-14.50.0-30.30-12.982.192.692.1611.8187.1
RELRELX MEDIA43,958.524.72.212.814.91-7.4426.16-11.3711.6741.91.72186.2
ADTADEPT TECHNOLOGY TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS45.76.80.06.5-43.89-5.962.52-1.260.797.90.99182.8
JLHJOHN LEWIS OF HUNGERFORD HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION2.713.90.031.25-14.953.364.070.342.2178.8
ROLROTALA TRAVEL AND LEISURE17.0-16.40.0-0.235.550.510.940.181.0176.9
AFRKAFARAK GROUP INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING49.3-14.30.0-7.46-2.102.06-2.920.956.7175.3
IMBIMPERIAL BRANDS TOBACCO17,082.77.17.97.12.776.923.19-1.510.529.7175.1
DGEDIAGEO BEVERAGES83,521.926.22.112.3-0.43-10.0712.11-21.606.5622.91.89173.7
MCBMCBRIDE PERSONAL CARE DRUG AND GROCERY STORES56.1-3.10.023.2-66.89-10.950.801.330.083.8169.6
DOCSDR. MARTENS PERSONAL GOODS2,092.213.62.019.9-60.07-0.6813.88-19.002.7114.2167.8
PURPURE GOLD MINING PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING59.6-2.90.0-88.10-6.801.381.383.05-5.0167.6
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNERS BEVERAGES19,508.418.01.650.6-5.921.113.30-2.271.6911.5166.8
VCPVICTORIA HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION618.514.10.021.3-51.45-18.942.97-3.420.9310.80.55166.0
NXTNEXT RETAILERS8,544.012.22.41.9-25.898.668.469.181.859.76.24165.7
DFSDFS FURNITURE HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION452.96.99.9-30.6-42.869.751.59-1.810.421.7165.6
GMAAGAMA AVIATION INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION38.2-6.60.052.11-5.261.022.670.271.6163.1
DWFDWF GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES344.910.76.016.5-6.14-6.099.22-29.230.867.90.56161.0
DECDIVERSIFIED ENERGY COMPANY OIL GAS AND COAL1,046.24.38.9-54.97.382.662.132.181.374.9158.4
MOTRMOTORPOINT RETAILERS208.412.40.0-3.7-23.66-9.547.557.550.2931.1156.9
GUSGUSBOURNE BEVERAGES38.9-11.80.0-25.51-4.344.264.7918.44-10.5154.9
LORDLORDS GROUP TRADING CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS140.322.31.0492.3-3.739.489.480.4911.1154.7
GGPGREATLAND GOLD PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING427.4-75.00.0-52.14-22.71102.87102.87-157.6152.3
SPISPIRE HEALTHCARE HEALTH CARE PROVIDERS878.7-100.20.5-17.621.131.242.340.798.5149.8
NBBNORMAN BROADBENT INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES3.8-5.50.0-29.90-9.354.55-7.210.58-8.3148.4
MCROMICRO FOCUS INTERNATIONAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,294.19.75.3-31.112.480.62-0.340.618.6148.3
GMSGULF MARINE SERVICES OIL GAS AND COAL72.72.40.0-48.4-4.806.060.340.340.773.2142.3
AMLASTON MARTIN LAGONDA GLOBAL AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS795.7-3.30.0-70.22-18.581.24-1.070.7312.8138.9
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries