EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
CNGCHINA NONFERROUS GOLD MINING48.2-13.70.0435.87-13.167.477.473.414107.5
KETLSTRIX GROUP ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT369.912.54.2-0.938.663.52411.01-59.663.8211.12922.2
AEGACTIVE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY5.0-2.30.04.80-1.897.38-0.8332.37-2.31485.6
GLOCONTOURGLOBAL ELECTRICITY1,200.820.26.951.515.049.913.9346.991.143.50.261071.7
AVGRAVANGARDCO INVESTMENTS PUBLIC FOOD PRODUCERS9.8-0.20.0-14.06-4.910.370.370.080.71005.4
CEPSCEPS SUPPORT SERVICES5.0-4.20.01.100.636.85-0.890.23-19.5893.7
IWGIWG SUPPORT SERVICES2,578.352.31.4-48.65.4027.862.9316.020.972.0776.8
UKRUKRPRODUCT GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS2.426.20.0104.2861.812.485.430.06-3.7776.1
GFSG4S SUPPORT SERVICES1,396.66.38.5-18.5-49.40-12.925.15-1.150.184.8772.0
MBOMOBILITYONE SUPPORT SERVICES3.2-4.40.014.480.638.0432.080.033.6669.0
JNEOJOURNEO SUPPORT SERVICES4.663.40.021.23-3.0624.95-2.070.40-18.4618.5
ENPLEN+ GROUP INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING4,311.45.93.616.433.00-2.293.03-15.050.503.6599.7
ARWARROW GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES136.325.411.8-62.0-54.86-30.910.69-1.260.400.5583.9
GPHGLOBAL PORTS HOLDING INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION39.61.636.315.6-80.7810.060.71-0.130.424.5564.9
NXTNEXT GENERAL RETAILERS6,465.914.61.1-49.4-0.03-1.6214.6516.271.527.8544.0
AUTOAUTO TRADER MEDIA5,387.125.30.9-29.111.9718.4591.31-20.8415.1725.7543.2
STUSTUDIO RETAIL GENERAL RETAILERS155.66.40.010.713.20-6.153.588.410.3114.8536.6
SVTSEVERN TRENT GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES5,809.617.54.1-20.946.852.694.675.823.158.1513.4
AIBGAIB GROUP BANKS2,420.98.97.8-70.5-68.45-24.240.200.220.7495.6
MTMYMATOMY MEDIA GROUP MEDIA6.2-2.20.065.5249.171.451.450.112.1461.1
DPEUDP EURASIA NVTRAVEL AND LEISURE56.18.30.0-50.39-8.393.82-23.190.433.5455.8
APGNAPPLEGREEN GENERAL RETAILERS386.113.40.454.3-17.7520.601.49-1.780.143.6454.9
BBBBIGBLU BROADBAND SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES52.710.80.07.0-14.485.2316.74-2.010.8510.4450.9
MNZSMENZIES (JOHN) SUPPORT SERVICES93.64.33.221.4-71.59-9.341.07-1.030.071.3448.4
MYSLMYSALE GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS53.0-0.60.029.7289.2424.23-3.280.48-11.1427.0
VDTKVERDITEK ALTERNATIVE ENERGY11.4-6.50.0-36.4050.9486.8786.87-6.7403.8
AVAPAVATION INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION114.47.64.99.9-25.0836.030.580.591.181.9403.3
HTWSHELIOS TOWERS FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS1,502.0-19.20.016.2610.7612.834.8849.4356.2
CNACENTRICA GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES2,130.96.29.3-17.9-54.04-11.501.76-0.760.092.4330.1
CLPCLEAR LEISURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.7-0.50.0-31.2639.760.950.95153.55-2.2314.9
WOSGWATCHES OF SWITZERLAND PERSONAL GOODS665.619.20.0-3.17.8014.188.69-13.030.8614.2312.8
AAAPANGLO AFRICAN AGRICULTURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.0-3.50.0-23.8926.405.13-31.250.55-3.0311.8
INDIINDUS GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS366.010.50.027.1-13.383.742.252.257.4315.10.30311.1
CTICATHAY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES33.5-0.40.0-77.01-21.730.8816.930.51290.6
RELRELX MEDIA36,180.420.32.53.022.390.4832.12-8.588.8433.3289.8
ASAIASA INTERNATIONAL FINANCIAL SERVICES111.04.25.61.2-67.1937.051.681.68-3.6289.5
BRCKBRICKABILITY SUPPORT SERVICES117.18.24.5-7.39.236.73-2.280.726.2288.5
TLWTULLOW OIL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS131.5-4.64.9-86.90-15.320.17-0.210.100.2285.3
TALKTALKTALK TELECOM FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS1,038.219.02.817.9-8.458.413.60-2.350.647.0271.2
PRDPREDATOR OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS6.4-2.50.0-32.2844.8121.3721.37-3.1269.7
UU.UNITED UTILITIES GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES6,258.028.74.739.536.151.462.112.263.377.7264.5
COROCORO ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.6-1.10.0-75.2519.170.79-0.34-0.8263.5
CINECINEWORLD TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,158.08.99.140.4-66.7923.810.50-0.480.331.3261.4
AMLASTON MARTIN LAGONDA GLOBAL AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS839.2-4.10.0-77.16-2.722.43-1.000.84-30.4254.1
GOODGOOD ENERGY ELECTRICITY29.513.42.127.137.684.771.572.060.247.20.39245.6
ENQENQUEST OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS200.12.40.0125.2-30.596.970.440.570.150.3244.7
MCLSMCCOLLS RETAIL GROUP FOOD AND DRUG RETAILERS52.45.51.49.2-38.025.991.35-0.440.044.2243.2
IMBIMPERIAL BRANDS TOBACCO13,879.75.611.40.0-11.42-14.942.81-1.020.445.0242.5
QRTQUARTO GROUP MEDIA18.83.20.0-17.0-13.67-5.531.15-0.500.180.7239.9
INTUINTU PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS69.10.70.0-35.9-93.19-13.160.040.040.131.0238.9
JDWWETHERSPOON (JD) TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,368.6200.70.4-4.71.4519.484.324.660.757.9232.6
PFGPROVIDENT FINANCIAL FINANCIAL SERVICES497.17.310.5-7.8-48.47-5.090.670.800.505.0228.0
PDLPETRA DIAMONDS MINING16.4-0.80.0581.2-90.06-14.650.060.060.040.2224.4
SGCSTAGECOACH TRAVEL AND LEISURE372.55.67.0-49.8-36.32-14.842.905.520.204.6218.6
GYMTHE GYM GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE299.2-1939.10.2-8.3-7.8713.321.994.681.955.1215.5
GSKGLAXOSMITHKLINE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY83,875.713.84.8-1.828.700.327.00-2.842.4811.6215.3
HSSHSS HIRE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES50.2-21.50.069.9-1.4712.440.64-0.620.151.2213.2
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS607.7-5.45.8-64.0634.170.930.930.521.3211.9
ADTADEPT TECHNOLOGY FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS55.37.34.84.0-34.68-1.163.50-1.381.0810.4210.4
COMCOMPTOIR GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE5.1-7.70.0-63.6511.360.480.480.150.9206.6
EVREVRAZ INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING4,100.66.515.515.3-42.372.223.165.900.442.2205.6
RWIRENEWI SUPPORT SERVICES187.26.81.9-20.95-6.930.66-0.740.123.8203.3
SENXSERINUS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS17.3-1.90.0-34.06-14.171.371.370.822.4201.1
CGHCHAARAT GOLD HOLDINGS MINING175.7-11.10.029.8623.4810.8011.733.20854.5194.9
AMGOAMIGO HOLDINGS FINANCIAL SERVICES89.41.251.47.6-90.58-14.010.370.370.33-0.7188.8
MCBMCBRIDE HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION104.26.73.1-2.8-20.62-2.781.623.000.147.3188.3
PNNPENNON GROUP GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES4,800.020.13.9-9.283.582.852.864.003.2516.2183.5
IOGINDEPENDENT OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS57.6-4.40.0-0.790.631.421.43-4.4182.7
ULVRUNILEVER PERSONAL GOODS50,425.920.23.34.15.826.2110.11-7.482.5717.64.75182.5
EXPNEXPERIAN SUPPORT SERVICES25,552.534.11.4-4.541.7814.0213.70-8.106.0224.8181.9
PMOPREMIER OIL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS224.3-25.50.091.2-62.01-11.910.260.320.180.3175.9
CWDCOUNTRYWIDE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES20.55.10.0-69.99-0.640.21-0.160.040.5174.9
MARSMARSTONS TRAVEL AND LEISURE410.033.06.7-2.2-31.1979.570.510.830.353.3172.7
WMHWILLIAM HILL TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,168.026.74.2-47.618.4114.713.73-1.490.746.3171.2
CINCITY OF LONDON FINANCIAL SERVICES45.6-39.30.0-7.050.631.331.486.07-10.2170.6
GLPRGLOBAL PORTS INVESTMENTS INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION388.35.20.0-43.411.12-6.131.181.221.234.6169.9
RAVRAVEN PROPERTY GROUP REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES166.56.54.4-25.50.50-1.680.460.470.951.8169.1
MJHMJ HUDSON SUPPORT SERVICES73.71.20.0-7.949.47-4.933.47-31.5167.0
DVODEVRO FOOD PRODUCERS275.510.85.55.7-9.263.003.684.281.106.11.79166.4
FCHFUNDING CIRCLE FINANCIAL SERVICES279.3-5.30.0-60.34-15.260.880.981.67-11.1157.9
ECSCECSC GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES7.1-8.20.01.03-8.4619.08-119.661.2034.8156.8
EMANEVERYMAN MEDIA TRAVEL AND LEISURE123.055.80.0-13.0-15.3317.112.212.741.897.9155.0
BVICBRITVIC BEVERAGES1,916.915.13.47.4-4.93-2.304.65-121.321.2411.6154.0
DKL DEKEL AGRI-VISION FOOD PRODUCERS10.0-2.60.0-7.3921.270.960.960.53-298.8153.7
SSESSE ELECTRICITY12,902.814.96.26.440.80-0.452.212.661.7612.2152.1
IPFINTERNATIONAL PERSONAL FINANCE FINANCIAL SERVICES94.81.426.41.0-70.75-8.050.220.260.111.5150.9
BWNGBROWN (N) GENERAL RETAILERS62.71.124.1-46.1-82.06-20.650.200.380.07-1.2150.3
SSPGSSP GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,489.6-25.21.415.7-50.83-8.014.54-3.550.535.6147.4
NG.NATIONAL GRID GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES32,501.115.75.21.034.20-1.321.682.622.189.2147.2
BILBBILBY SUPPORT SERVICES11.23.013.2-47.7-42.40-4.401.51-2.560.17-4.8147.1
RGD REAL GOOD FOOD COMPANY FOOD PRODUCERS5.2-0.30.015.3742.780.21-0.190.08-2.0145.9
WRESW RESOURCES MINING11.4-2.50.0-53.266.920.66-1.6958.1125.2141.1
PPHPPHE HOTEL GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE518.140.11.8-11.1-23.68-1.381.371.441.456.5139.2
DGEDIAGEO BEVERAGES65,212.424.62.58.0-0.481.507.80-15.545.0720.1139.0
NETWNETWORK INTERNATIONAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES2,322.333.80.5-8.2-1.933.7312.45-14.398.9522.2138.7
SIGSIGNATURE AVIATION INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION1,931.524.23.1-19.0-14.7120.861.55-5.261.106.3137.8
ADESADES INTERNATIONAL HOLDING OIL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND DISTRIBUTION349.75.60.914.5-16.1514.010.980.980.913.6136.8
NAKNAKAMA GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES0.35.60.0-66.90-19.501.631.630.030.4134.7
AHTASHTEAD GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES10,750.413.71.6-24.547.678.903.847.712.3920.4133.7
BMVBLUEBIRD MERCHANT VENTURES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING15.9-7.30.0123.3212.5552.0252.02-18.9132.7
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries