EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
ASXFTSE ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.01.620.15
AXXFTSE AIM ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.019.423.43
CACCAC 40 (PARIS)INDEX0.00.010.143.35
CMBN#1CAMBIAN GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.00.0
DAXDAX XETRA (GERMANY)INDEX0.00.022.744.00
MCXFTSE 250INDEX0.00.08.050.21
MXCLMAXCYTE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY0.00.0
NSXFTSE FLEDGLINGINDEX0.00.06.385.03
QRTRQUARTO GROUP MEDIA0.00.03.66
SMXFTSE SMALLCAPINDEX0.00.011.253.68
TASXFTSE TECHMARK ALL SHAREINDEX0.00.023.141.26
UKXFTSE 100INDEX0.00.00.000.00
WALGWALCOM GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS0.1-0.10.0-34.9515.180.520.540.04-12.7
KIBOKIBO MINING MINING0.3-0.60.0-71.38-8.780.015.28-0.1-2.5
NAKNAKAMA GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES0.46.00.0-60.9711.061.731.730.030.4134.7
VCBCVERTU CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES0.5-3.10.0-29.383.661.801.80-3.1-111.3
MACMARECHALE CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES0.5-2.00.058.903.662.912.911.02-3.8-83.2
PPGPLUTUS POWERGEN FINANCIAL SERVICES0.5-0.30.0-73.523.665.475.470.41-0.957.9
TRAFTRAFALGAR PROPERTY HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION0.5-0.70.0-58.803.66-0.21-0.210.250.7
MDZMEDIAZEST MEDIA0.6100.00.0-45.0738.210.31-0.590.179.530.2
HNGHAWKWING MEDIA0.6-1.70.0-47.963.663.773.77-1.2-121.5
ICONICONIC LABS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.6-9.90.0-96.14-48.17-0.37-0.37-0.1
OPPORIGO PARTNERS FINANCIAL SERVICES0.7-7.453.858.9043.530.220.221.2-68.2
SLNGSLINGSBY (H C) INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING0.70.30.05.4111.340.442.020.042.4-70.6
VITAVINTANA MEDIA0.8-3.50.052.673.660.570.600.07-3.0-48.8
JLHJOHN LEWIS OF HUNGERFORD HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION0.8-2.80.011.238.480.790.950.10-15.628.6
SJHST JAMES HOUSE TRAVEL AND LEISURE0.90.00.013.2983.910.280.450.92-0.6-11.9
KDRKARELIAN DIAMOND RESOURCES MINING1.0-2.50.0-16.40-43.230.130.13-19.61.4
CZNCURZON ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.0-1.50.0-14.77-35.21-0.93-0.93-2.3
AAAPANGLO AFRICAN AGRICULTURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.0-3.50.0-9.073.665.13-31.250.55-3.0311.8
MSMNMOSMAN OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.0-0.90.0-65.24-15.190.290.291.72-2.2-12.5
NTLGNEW TREND LIFESTYLE GENERAL RETAILERS1.0-4.40.0178.083.66-3.02-3.020.27-1.4
ORNTORIENT TELECOMS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1.0-4.90.017.812.652.562.564.66-4.6-132.6
AGTAAGRITERRA FOOD PRODUCERS1.1-0.40.0-2.38-10.640.250.260.12-1.246.2
HYRHYDRODEC GROUP ALTERNATIVE ENERGY1.1-0.343.6-91.80-5.980.070.090.09-0.244.4
BSFABSF ENTERPRISE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.1-12.00.0-12.292.172.17-19.0-106.8
GUNGUNSYND PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY1.2-0.80.0-49.11-11.510.500.50-2.9-24.0
PHSCPHSC SUPPORT SERVICES1.2-29.612.5-1.13-7.860.230.700.223.7-12.5
PALEQUATORIAL PALM OIL FOOD PRODUCERS1.2-0.10.0-47.47-16.090.230.239.27-34.4-9.5
INXI-NEXUS GLOBAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1.2-0.50.0-85.13-13.960.921.700.26-0.3-84.2
TOMTOMCO ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.2-0.60.0-90.65-15.190.121.73-2.5-6.4
NTOGNOSTRA TERRA OIL AND GAS COMPANY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.3-1.10.0-77.233.66-2.91-0.670.86-1.6
WSLWORLDSEC FINANCIAL SERVICES1.3-2.20.0-47.033.660.340.3411.34-2.1-33.0
WSBNWISHBONE GOLD MINING1.3-0.30.0-56.749.941.283.100.15-2.032.9
OBCONLINE BLOCKCHAIN SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1.3-2.00.0-4.93-2.820.900.9026.00-2.8-10.7
SALSPACEANDPEOPLE MEDIA1.322.50.0-30.487.650.151.220.17-45.5-1.2
ASTASCENT RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.3-0.20.0-90.73-6.710.030.034.46-0.80.8
CMHCHAMBERLIN INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING1.429.20.0-43.08-1.940.290.300.04-0.4110.1
PXOGPROSPEX OIL AND GAS MINING1.4-1.30.0-39.92-34.490.240.24-1.87.8
HPACHERMES PACIFIC INVESTMENTS TRAVEL AND LEISURE1.4-13.00.014.083.660.370.37-9.6-96.1
VELAVELA TECHNOLOGIES MEDIA1.4-0.40.09.8665.851.261.26-4.887.3
INSPINSPIRIT ENERGY CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS1.5-2.90.0105.9829.570.99-1.318.862.0
ROSEROSE PETROLEUM OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.5-0.40.0-51.4822.090.132.61-1.1-7.2
AAOGANGLO AFRICAN OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.5-0.40.0-91.50-20.450.26-0.3511.58-0.3-2.0
HDTHOLDERS TECHNOLOGY ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT1.58.52.76.71.373.660.370.410.133.8-17.6
RGMREGENCY MINES MINING1.6-0.10.0-85.523.660.860.88-2.279.9
PIPPIPEHAWK ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT1.68.50.030.86-11.15-0.47-0.350.241.0
GBPGLOBAL PETROLEUM OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.6-1.10.0-19.67-25.130.390.7537.4-56.4
URUURU METALS INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING1.6-1.40.0-49.866.131.02-3.67-5.4-24.6
PFPPATHFINDER MINERALS MINING1.6-2.10.0-74.72-19.5717.2317.23-3.5-168.1
GWMOGREAT WESTERN MINING CORP MINING1.7-1.10.0-74.253.660.3014.78-3.2-4.9
CLPCLEAR LEISURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.7-0.50.0-11.7212.670.950.95153.55-2.2314.9
EUZEUROPA METALS MINING1.7-0.40.023.59-48.170.760.761027.1-38.9
IMEIMMEDIA BROADCASTING MEDIA1.710.20.04.6-33.8911.417.66-18.560.364.5-134.4
MNRGMETALNRG MINING1.8-2.20.0-17.071.967.78-4.6-15.6
ARKARKLE RESOURCES MINING1.8-3.80.013.98-9.430.61-10.86-10.0-1.2
ENGIENERGISER INVESTMENTS EQUITY INVESTMENT INSTRUMENTS1.9-1.80.055.5520.111.451.45-24.0-13.9
RMSREMOTE MONITORED SYSTEMS SUPPORT SERVICES1.9-2.80.0-27.91-3.2563.79-5.3034.91-3.2179.3
BZTBEZANT RESOURCES MINING1.90.00.051.05-23.980.340.34-1.7-8.9
AEOAEOREMA COMMUNICATIONS MEDIA1.95.96.111.51.343.660.991.220.282.10.51-115.3
MOGPMOUNTFIELD CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS1.92.80.05.5-47.03-32.400.32-2.280.122.30.51-1.1
KAVKAVANGO RESOURCES MINING2.1-5.60.0-61.703.660.969.73-4.8-4.6
TOOPTOOPLE TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT2.1-0.30.0-75.2824.396.9211.660.86-1.1-163.0
TYMTERTIARY MINERALS MINING2.1-3.40.039.0427.220.830.8311.26-6.8-2.0
ERISERRIS RESOURCES MINING2.3-3.90.052.213.660.741.74143.77-4.3-42.9
CRVCRAVEN HOUSE CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES2.3-0.90.0-71.03-25.250.130.13-17.93.3
ARDNARDEN PARTNERS FINANCIAL SERVICES2.3-0.80.0-45.93-14.630.390.390.35-1.7-41.9
RRRRED ROCK RESOURCES MINING2.4-17.00.0-12.4613.690.250.25-6.511.1
UFOALIEN METALS MINING2.4-1.20.0-4.933.664.449.21-2.3-45.0
IGEIMAGE SCAN ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT2.413.50.0154.45-6.971.881.921.01-21.0-50.5
PLAZPLAZA CENTERS NVREAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES2.4-0.10.092.2520.94-0.05-0.050.72-91.0
PEREPEMBRIDGE RESOURCES MINING2.4-0.20.0-68.377.63-1.49-1.250.25-0.2
RMPRED EMPEROR RESOURCES NLOIL AND GAS PRODUCERS2.4-2.20.0-5.25-13.300.780.7858.8658.9-100.5
MTFBMOTIF BIO PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2.5-0.10.0-79.67-46.77-0.37-0.22-0.1
UKRUKRPRODUCT GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS2.51.20.02126.1139.553.660.790.930.056.4221.0
GSTGSTECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES2.6-1.20.046.0628.340.910.920.71-63.8
BRDBLUEROCK DIAMONDS MINING2.6-2.40.023.59-5.761.141.140.65-7.359.6
POWPOWER METAL RESOURCES MINING2.7-2.20.07.8624.391.494.05-4.5-9.6
UCGUNITED CARPETS GENERAL RETAILERS2.732.512.9100.0-22.013.660.500.510.115.2-39.3
ORRORIOLE RESOURCES MINING2.8-1.90.014.089.760.281.10-5.0-1.7
JWNGJAYWING MEDIA2.9-3.70.0-68.32-9.670.09-0.390.081.616.5
MAFLMINERAL AND FINANCIAL INVESTMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES2.97.30.0455.021.7912.520.560.5611.92-20.7-4.2
MOSMOBILE STREAMS MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS2.9-0.70.034.34-10.64-32.25-32.252.15-2.7
VALVALIRX PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2.9-0.30.0-45.0712.371.22-3.31-2.28.5
ALBAALBA MINERAL RESOURCES MINING2.9-3.50.0-56.74-9.300.350.54-4.7-2.5
ADMEADM ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS2.9-1.00.0-78.4130.150.20-3.751.16-1.4-0.1
ADVADVANCE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY3.0-0.20.046.7664.13-14.39-14.39
MSYSMICROSAIC SYSTEMS ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT3.0-1.10.0-49.79-10.160.830.863.41-1.2-68.9
RURRURELEC ELECTRICITY3.0-1.20.0-37.62-0.110.150.15-2.3-0.7
FLKFLETCHER KING REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES3.013.05.411.10.42-0.910.710.710.98-6.6-47.5
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries