EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
ASXFTSE ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.0-3.74-0.50
AXXFTSE AIM ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.0-30.08-4.37
CACCAC 40 (PARIS)INDEX0.00.0-10.00-3.19
CMBN#1CAMBIAN GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.00.0
DAXDAX XETRA (GERMANY)INDEX0.00.0-19.24-7.27
MCXFTSE 250INDEX0.00.0-18.86-3.12
NSXFTSE FLEDGLINGINDEX0.00.0-6.400.38
SMXFTSE SMALLCAPINDEX0.00.0-15.12-1.17
TASXFTSE TECHMARK ALL SHAREINDEX0.00.0-3.224.31
UKXFTSE 100INDEX0.00.00.000.00
DVTDAVICTUS TRAVEL AND LEISURE0.3-13.30.0-32.007.23-20.77-20.771.673.7
SENSSENSYNE HEALTH HEALTH CARE PROVIDERS0.6-1.80.0-99.75-62.470.010.020.060.0-40.8
DKEDUKEMOUNT CAPITAL REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES0.7-0.80.0-62.12-7.07-1.08-1.080.20-1.1
CRVCRAVEN HOUSE CAPITAL INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES0.7-4.60.0-67.680.520.180.18-1.0-0.1
AAAPANGLO AFRICAN AGRICULTURE INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES0.8-1.20.0-44.75-16.14-0.63-0.630.56-7.1
CTEACATENAE INNOVATION MEDIA0.8-0.40.0-69.947.231.591.5953.33-1.0-138.7
UKRUKRPRODUCT GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS0.8-0.70.0-61.89-21.630.150.170.010.5123.2
GVMHGRAND VISION MEDIA MEDIA0.8-0.90.0-56.65-0.28-0.281.47-2.3
TRAFTRAFALGAR PROPERTY HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION0.8-0.90.0-63.14-36.93-0.28-0.280.361.0
HIDHIDONG ESTATE INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES0.9-13.90.01.997.230.400.40-120.7-1.9
ADVADVANCE ENERGY RENEWABLE ENERGY0.9-0.10.0-96.47-35.660.050.05
UVELUNIVISION ENGINEERING ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT1.01.79.625.0-76.82-49.420.120.120.09-73.94.2
MDZMEDIAZEST MEDIA1.0-7.00.0-10.76-6.180.80-0.640.445.692.6
TOOPTOOPLE TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT1.0-0.70.0-66.00-28.52-1.49-0.510.34-1.2
AGTAAGRITERRA FOOD PRODUCERS1.0-0.60.02.85-2.520.110.110.10-0.747.6
INXI-NEXUS GLOBAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1.2-1.90.0-45.38-4.30-1.06-0.540.34-1.2
UPLUPLAND RESOURCES INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES1.2-2.60.0-68.355.255.25-2.7-257.6
KATKATORO GOLD PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING1.3-1.00.0-75.17-30.181.221.22-1.4-78.4
CLONCLONTARF ENERGY PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING1.4-1.20.0-85.43-83.07-3.94-1.11-6.8
KDRKARELIAN DIAMOND RESOURCES PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING1.4-3.00.0-34.10-4.180.180.18-1.71.0
CSFSCORNERSTONE FS INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES1.5-0.80.0-66.00-11.31-3.370.93-1.8
DISHAMALA FOODS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1.6-1.70.0-57.427.2329.4329.43113.2
MNRGMETALNRG INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING1.6-0.60.0-76.20-6.180.690.92-0.612.6
ACTACTUAL EXPERIENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1.6-0.30.0-97.36-69.440.190.210.94-0.5-84.8
STASTAR PHOENIX GROUP OIL GAS AND COAL1.7-1.50.0-13.12-8.66-0.70-0.70
ORNTORIENT TELECOMS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1.820.80.0-35.10-24.943.853.852.1711.4-36.9
ADMEADM ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL1.8-0.40.0-76.59-3.770.16-0.351.02-1.23.2
IGEIMAGE SCAN TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT1.97.90.058.8-57.63-17.281.121.200.64925.0-57.8
BIONBION ELECTRICITY1.9-0.10.0-89.80-0.17-0.170.10-0.8
BRDBLUEROCK DIAMONDS PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING2.0-1.00.0-79.35-51.690.400.400.250.845.2
EVEEVE SLEEP HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION2.0-0.70.0-81.43-52.560.520.570.08-0.6-97.4
MACMARECHALE CAPITAL INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES2.1-9.60.056.917.233.063.065.25-10.9-26.7
SALSPACEANDPEOPLE MEDIA2.113.40.0-15.01-17.670.43-1.030.522.718.5
SCGLSEALAND CAPITAL GALAXY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES2.1-350.00.0-70.98-29.19-3.01-3.013.03100.0
INSPINSPIRIT ENERGY CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS2.1-5.00.01.9934.030.7418.29-11.6-16.0
TYMTERTIARY MINERALS INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING2.2-3.50.0-58.00-20.991.694.1713.03-6.0-37.2
ARKARKLE RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING2.3-5.00.0-36.86-0.430.88-7.00-7.9-22.9
EUZEUROPA METALS INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING2.3-0.60.0-69.40-8.781.271.27-42.9
SLNGSLINGSBY (H C) INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING2.313.50.0-82.8-12.297.231.001.920.1112.4-86.9
CRCLCORCEL INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING2.3-0.50.0-62.91-55.390.520.52-2.611.2
GUNGUNSYND PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS2.3-5.20.0-59.82-2.180.370.37-4.5-17.0
MLVNMALVERN INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES2.4-1.40.0-53.257.23-0.83-0.560.98-2.0
IMCIMC EXPLORATION INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING2.4-1.80.0-9.60-0.436.076.07-3.0-50.0
OBCONLINE BLOCKCHAIN SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES2.444.70.0-51.84-25.600.830.8337.38-17.6-51.3
RGD REAL GOOD FOOD COMPANY FOOD PRODUCERS2.4-0.40.0-19.3922.1916.27-0.070.070.732514.0
NFXNUFORMIX PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS2.5-1.60.0-83.00-12.720.441.6512.65-2.9-29.4
NTOGNOSTRA TERRA OIL AND GAS COMPANY OIL GAS AND COAL2.5-2.70.0-27.76-37.14-3.61-1.101.40-13.1
PNPLPINEAPPLE POWER CORPORATION ELECTRICITY2.5-6.90.0-41.262.482.48-24.0-2.7
DCDDCD MEDIA MEDIA2.55.60.0-34.207.230.871.340.221.6-141.4
WSLWORLDSEC INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES2.6-7.40.0-32.007.230.530.5322.86-18.0-22.1
OSIOSIRIUM TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES2.7-0.50.0-75.04-20.4511.42-0.801.80-2.41009.1
JLHJOHN LEWIS OF HUNGERFORD HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION2.713.90.0-5.497.233.364.070.342.2178.8
KIBOKIBO ENERGY INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING2.7-1.40.0-60.09-35.660.100.33-1.22.2
POSPLEXUS HOLDING OIL GAS AND COAL2.8-0.70.0-79.52-30.700.120.221.38-1.1-7.5
SNTSABIEN TECHNOLOGY ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT2.8-4.70.0-9.87-12.562.112.212.88-3.2-92.0
PFPPATHFINDER MINERALS INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING2.8-7.60.0-34.87-2.0212.0012.00-5.4-155.3
PYCPHYSIOMICS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES2.8-13.20.0-54.84-22.262.432.434.03-88.4-89.5
ORM ORMONDE MINING PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING2.8-2.80.0-43.34-5.390.560.59-2.8-62.8
GBPGLOBAL PETROLEUM OIL GAS AND COAL2.8-1.20.0-15.01-29.191.451.453919.2-68.0
NCCLNCONDEZI ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL2.9-1.30.0-74.04-11.700.260.26-2.533.4
SCIRSCIROCCO ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL3.07.50.0-63.28-10.230.200.20-2.1-13.6
RURRURELEC ELECTRICITY3.0-1.20.08.11-2.020.250.25-3.0-6.4
NWTNEWMARK SECURITY INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES3.016.00.0-86.2-45.60-5.990.361.090.175.726.6
TANTANFIELD GROUP INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING3.0-5.80.0-17.96-0.820.170.17-7.89.0
EDLEDENVILLE ENERGY INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING3.0-0.70.0-56.06-20.990.570.6089.12-3.38.5
AUKAUKETT SWANKECONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS3.1-3.20.014.3632.241.008.200.25-15.393.7
MSMNMOSMAN OIL AND GAS OIL GAS AND COAL3.1-2.20.0-66.00-19.580.790.797.1366.9-31.3
PHSCPHSC INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES3.1-331.33.812.6220.910.641.660.954.7-23.7
THALTHALASSA HOLDINGS OIL GAS AND COAL3.1-1.50.0-38.49-12.670.280.3122.59-1.73.0
RTCRTC GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES3.2716.70.0-99.3-56.14-1.900.480.500.04-1.376.0
HPACHERMES PACIFIC INVESTMENTS TRAVEL AND LEISURE3.4-32.20.064.327.230.950.95-30.5-95.5
MAFLMINERAL AND FINANCIAL INVESTMENT INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES3.6-13.00.0-11.31-9.130.550.5535.86-13.1-13.1
ORRORIOLE RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING3.6-2.00.0-65.36-19.580.281.07-3.4-10.7
PETPETREL RESOURCES OIL GAS AND COAL3.7-10.70.0-0.13-6.677.25-12.52-13.8-56.6
TGPTEKMAR GROUP OIL GAS AND COAL3.7-2.50.0-88.26-82.320.090.250.08-2.47.1
PEREPEMBRIDGE RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING3.8-2.30.0-38.02-12.670.440.44-4.781.4
FLXFALANX GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES3.8-1.70.0-32.31-7.911.41-3.940.73-8.8-5.4
ECSCECSC GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES3.9-5.00.0-51.82-16.6017.42-14.690.63-7.1212.7
RGPROSS GROUP ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT3.9-2.40.0-34.7218.32-0.77-0.7790.00-5.5
WRESW RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING3.915.50.0-61.937.230.25-0.201.80-3.7312.3
CIZCIZZLE BIOTECHNOLOGY PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS3.9-2.90.0-16.604.165.29-3.9-93.4
NBBNORMAN BROADBENT INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES4.0-5.70.0-14.4616.164.72-7.500.60-8.6148.4
CMRSCAERUS MINERAL RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING4.0-4.40.0-40.430.791.63-4.2-50.0
HDTHOLDERS TECHNOLOGY ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT4.115.61.050.26-8.020.900.940.332.3-67.9
ARGARGOS RESOURCES OIL GAS AND COAL4.1-17.50.0-28.61-10.650.2013.93-19.5-1.5
MBTMOBILE TORNADO TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS4.2-6.50.0-67.952.56-0.31-0.311.61-464.4
SEFASHEFA GEMS PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING4.2-0.10.0-76.46-41.51-2.69-2.69-5.4
AFPAFRICAN PIONEER INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING4.2-27.50.0-18.41-5.6448.5148.51-41.0-23.0
DSGDILLISTONE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES4.268.30.0-4.669.781.25-1.330.764.048.5
WSGWESTMINSTER LEISURE GOODS4.3-15.60.0-76.53-24.650.550.610.61-1.3-11.5
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries