EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
ASXFTSE ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.02.651.16
AUYYAMANA GOLD MINING0.00.00.00.000.0-3.8
AXXFTSE AIM ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.038.593.18
CACCAC 40 (PARIS)INDEX0.00.06.432.71
CMBN#1CAMBIAN GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.00.0
DAXDAX XETRA (GERMANY)INDEX0.00.019.44-1.50
G3EG3 EXPLORATION OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS0.00.00.026.5
MCXFTSE 250INDEX0.00.012.305.65
MXCLMAXCYTE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY0.00.018.84
NSXFTSE FLEDGLINGINDEX0.00.019.353.85
QRTRQUARTO GROUP MEDIA0.00.00.86
SMXFTSE SMALLCAPINDEX0.00.021.476.21
TASXFTSE TECHMARK ALL SHAREINDEX0.00.021.200.36
UKXFTSE 100INDEX0.00.00.000.00
PPGPLUTUS POWERGEN FINANCIAL SERVICES0.4-0.20.0-66.72-15.954.634.630.35-0.757.9
VCBCVERTU CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES0.5-3.10.0-27.730.861.801.80-3.1-111.3
AVGRAVANGARDCO INVESTMENTS PUBLIC FOOD PRODUCERS0.50.00.0-94.940.860.020.020.000.0984.1
MDZMEDIAZEST MEDIA0.6-2.00.0-27.730.860.36-0.460.23-20.054.9
MACMARECHALE CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES0.6-2.40.070.73-18.093.463.461.21-4.5-83.2
OPPORIGO PARTNERS FINANCIAL SERVICES0.7-7.453.842.270.860.220.221.2-68.2
CZNCURZON ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS0.7-1.00.0-21.71-12.58-0.61-0.61-1.5
ICONICONIC LABS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.8-9.90.0-85.950.86-0.49-0.49-0.2
SALSPACEANDPEOPLE MEDIA0.814.20.0-51.14-18.350.090.760.11-28.6-1.2
HIDHIDONG ESTATE FOOD PRODUCERS0.99.60.0322.326.460.860.390.39-776.9-1.1
NAKNAKAMA GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES0.915.00.0-20.9642.734.364.360.071.0134.7
HYRHYDRODEC GROUP ALTERNATIVE ENERGY0.9-0.148.3-64.26-3.580.060.080.08-0.144.4
CMHCHAMBERLIN INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING1.020.80.0-18.93-3.010.210.220.03-0.3110.1
AOGLATTIS OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.1-0.30.0-81.930.86-1.33-1.33-1.3
MMMMINING MINERALS AND METALS FINANCIAL SERVICES1.1-13.00.0-5.8646.6746.67-18.7-262.5
JLHJOHN LEWIS OF HUNGERFORD HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION1.2-3.90.026.4641.211.111.330.14-21.928.6
INTOINTOSOL TRAVEL AND LEISURE1.2-0.60.0-63.210.861.641.810.173.6312.7
AAAPANGLO AFRICAN AGRICULTURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.2-3.70.0-13.06-3.526.21-37.810.66-3.6311.8
AGTAAGRITERRA FOOD PRODUCERS1.2-0.40.044.990.290.300.14-1.446.2
MOGPMOUNTFIELD CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS1.21.80.0-2.2-58.14-11.970.18-7.050.064.4-5.9
BSFABSF ENTERPRISE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.3-14.10.064.4019.202.552.55-22.4-106.8
AAOGANGLO AFRICAN OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.4-0.10.0-87.910.8620.5920.59-0.3-250.0
MLVNMALVERN INTERNATIONAL SUPPORT SERVICES1.51.90.0-91.80-6.89-0.63-0.390.22-0.6
INSPINSPIRIT ENERGY CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS1.5-2.90.058.08-15.950.99-1.318.862.0
CLPCLEAR LEISURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.5-1.10.046.43-20.75-1.44-1.44122.42-2.9
OBCONLINE BLOCKCHAIN SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1.6-2.30.011.0410.031.081.0831.20-3.3-10.7
HDTHOLDERS TECHNOLOGY ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT1.68.72.76.715.67-3.010.380.420.133.9-17.6
CRVCRAVEN HOUSE CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES1.6-0.60.0-68.96-10.710.090.09-12.33.3
WSLWORLDSEC FINANCIAL SERVICES1.7-3.00.0-27.73-42.360.450.4515.06-2.7-33.0
PXENPROSPEX ENERGY MINING1.7-1.60.0-1.36-4.060.300.30-2.27.8
SJHST JAMES HOUSE TRAVEL AND LEISURE1.8-0.10.0-23.22-4.740.580.951.91-1.2-11.9
INXI-NEXUS GLOBAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1.8-0.70.0-66.4638.261.342.490.38-0.4-84.2
PHSCPHSC SUPPORT SERVICES1.8-32.98.043.71-3.010.371.080.415.8-13.1
AEOAEOREMA COMMUNICATIONS MEDIA1.9-10.70.0-23.023.331.141.720.35-19.6-78.6
COROCORO ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS2.0-0.60.0-87.75-18.660.44-0.19-0.4263.5
CRCLCORCEL MINING2.0-0.10.0-66.80-1.021.091.12-2.879.9
TRAFTRAFALGAR PROPERTY HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION2.0-1.60.047.54-16.93-0.58-0.581.023.6
ZPHRZEPHYR ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS2.0-0.50.0-33.4412.070.173.46-1.5-7.2
HNGHAWKWING MEDIA2.0-0.80.0-71.90-49.5713.2913.29-4.2-121.5
AUKAUKETT SWANKECONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS2.05.90.05.10-32.940.461.680.132.6-12.4
GSTGSTECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES2.1-7.10.0141.43-15.271.461.470.61-29.0-23.6
UKRUKRPRODUCT GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS2.21.10.02126.1132.630.860.690.820.045.6221.0
NTOGNOSTRA TERRA OIL AND GAS COMPANY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS2.2-0.50.0-56.3127.76-5.12-1.181.52-2.7
TASTTASTY TRAVEL AND LEISURE2.3-7.20.0-31.58-4.900.180.180.051.2-22.0
TYMTERTIARY MINERALS MINING2.4-3.60.046.708.340.940.9412.68-7.6-2.0
HPACHERMES PACIFIC INVESTMENTS TRAVEL AND LEISURE2.5-26.30.0121.310.860.680.68-22.5-97.2
LSAILOCATION SCIENCES FINANCIAL SERVICES2.6-0.80.0-74.71-7.370.931.622.13-1.8-45.2
PIPPIPEHAWK ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT2.68.10.075.589.7021.04-0.95-0.640.31-10.0
RGPROSS GROUP ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT2.6-0.20.0-32.55-13.54-0.67-0.670.6
SLNGSLINGSBY (H C) INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING2.61.10.0386.400.861.577.290.138.5-70.6
MSMNMOSMAN OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS2.7-1.40.0-17.52-11.000.760.764.52-5.7-12.5
PLAZPLAZA CENTERS NVREAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES2.7-0.20.083.950.86-0.06-0.060.82-103.9
MAFLMINERAL AND FINANCIAL INVESTMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES2.87.10.0455.0-6.63-6.370.540.5411.58-20.1-4.2
GUNGUNSYND PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2.8-1.30.063.66-5.171.181.18-7.0-24.0
MSYSMICROSAIC SYSTEMS ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT2.9-1.00.0-6.275.910.810.833.30-1.1-68.9
OEXOILEX OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS2.9-1.10.0-61.51-21.551.021.02-1.811.8
NBBNORMAN BROADBENT SUPPORT SERVICES2.987.50.0-19.520.862.16-126.090.25-11.947.5
STARSTARCOM SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES2.9895.10.0-30.02-4.870.972.130.55-470.912.2
PEREPEMBRIDGE RESOURCES MINING3.0-0.20.0-60.1719.37-1.83-1.540.30-0.3
KDRKARELIAN DIAMOND RESOURCES MINING3.1-6.20.0254.72-5.390.390.39-61.11.4
CLONCLONTARF ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.1-10.80.0-6.240.86-38.02-38.02-15.2
PFPPATHFINDER MINERALS MINING3.1-3.80.0-26.6032.8933.3033.30-6.7-168.1
TSTTOUCHSTAR TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT3.1-9.00.024.78-10.071.668.010.472.2-13.8
SIMSIMIGON SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES3.2-2.60.09.0214.620.560.660.8059.2-38.4
DSGDILLISTONE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES3.2-533.30.0-1.304.120.79-0.860.397.030.1
ECHOECHO ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.2-0.20.0-83.833.523.37-0.201.53-0.71638.7
GBPGLOBAL PETROLEUM OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.2-1.20.0-30.87-0.350.791.5175.5-56.4
IGEIMAGE SCAN ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT3.223.50.0104.96-10.552.522.571.35-28.1-50.5
EDLEDENVILLE ENERGY MINING3.3-0.80.026.460.860.600.6313.99-3.614.0
IMCIMC EXPLORATION MINING3.3-2.40.0-21.89-10.258.178.17-4.1-50.0
BORBORDERS AND SOUTHERN PETROLEUM OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.3-3.00.0-41.50-2.020.011.06-2.7-1.3
JWNGJAYWING MEDIA3.4-4.30.0-8.9548.210.11-0.460.091.816.5
COMCOMPTOIR GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE3.4-5.10.0-60.92-11.940.320.320.100.6206.6
MNRGMETALNRG MINING3.4-4.20.0390.0548.903.8015.07-8.8-15.6
ORNTORIENT TELECOMS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES3.4-242.90.0298.13236.228.528.525.66-38.6-69.4
PALEQUATORIAL PALM OIL FOOD PRODUCERS3.4-0.20.05.39-11.000.640.6426.21-97.3-9.5
FLKFLETCHER KING REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES3.517.14.0-12.015.6714.620.820.821.323.7-72.7
UCGUNITED CARPETS GENERAL RETAILERS3.542.59.9100.04.3622.480.650.660.146.7-39.3
BOILBARON OIL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.5-2.00.012.410.867.787.87-4.9-103.7
RLDRICHLAND RESOURCES MINING3.6-5.30.0478.130.86176.08176.08-11.5-48.0
AYMANGLESEY MINING MINING3.6-9.00.062.6039.660.310.31-31.433.4
LDSGLEEDS GROUP PERSONAL GOODS3.7-2.80.0-5.15-2.740.210.210.093.533.1
RMPRED EMPEROR RESOURCES NLOIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.8-10.80.071.8015.271.451.45246.40-8.7-100.6
ARKARKLE RESOURCES MINING3.8-6.00.026.4654.261.29-22.93-21.1-1.2
CEPSCEPS SUPPORT SERVICES3.8-3.20.0-5.15-9.225.23-0.680.18-14.8893.7
MOSMOBILE STREAMS MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS3.8-0.90.0119.6533.14-43.03-43.032.87-3.6
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries