EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
SHELSHELL OIL GAS AND COAL177,658.18.93.040.670.749.361.411.640.925.830.6
AZNASTRAZENECA PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS163,900.723.52.126.920.86-1.475.63-9.575.9136.90.6962.3
BHPBHP GROUP INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING126,889.48.510.2-33.58.64-8.373.423.512.887.18.0
HSBAHSBC HOLDINGS BANKS107,025.110.13.713.79.417.180.730.820.65
ULVRUNILEVER PERSONAL CARE DRUG AND GROCERY STORES88,722.916.24.20.2-23.25-4.8913.72-10.924.4730.7-20.0
GSKGSK PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS88,102.914.84.08.119.67-5.585.85-3.442.5812.3132.2
BP.BP OIL GAS AND COAL83,693.46.73.984.929.9911.431.491.980.684.840.6
DGEDIAGEO BEVERAGES83,521.926.22.112.3-0.43-10.0712.11-21.606.5622.91.89173.7
BATSBRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO TOBACCO80,542.310.56.38.519.074.401.20-1.663.149.854.9
RIORIO TINTO INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING71,229.15.811.1-9.6-13.13-1.631.882.031.533.8-3.1
GLENGLENCORE INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING69,189.96.84.429.251.347.432.342.780.4610.515.1
AALANGLO AMERICAN INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING50,866.27.05.9-5.212.166.162.452.751.644.213.6
RELRELX MEDIA43,958.524.72.212.814.91-7.4426.16-11.3711.6741.91.72186.2
RKTRECKITT BENCKISER PERSONAL CARE DRUG AND GROCERY STORES43,747.220.42.97.3-11.13-3.245.91-3.813.3126.0112.2
BNCBANCO SANTANDER SABANKS43,260.76.90.957.4-20.224.110.600.74
NG.NATIONAL GRID GAS WATER AND MULTI-UTILITIES42,448.417.94.41.014.19-5.751.783.852.326.7189.9
VODVODAFONE GROUP TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS36,609.813.95.94.4-6.241.170.7929.940.952.63.0176.0
LSEGLONDON STOCK EXCHANGE INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES34,978.025.61.310.4-4.91-7.041.48-4.335.2113.62.2321.1
CPGCOMPASS GROUP CONSUMER SERVICES32,104.836.21.347.33.045.356.56-25.161.7927.30.5254.0
LLOYLLOYDS BANKING BANKS31,240.66.44.7-8.6-16.18-3.380.590.67
BARCBARCLAYS BANKS28,545.24.53.9-21.3-14.1617.560.410.47
PRUPRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANCE28,315.514.01.327.6-36.452.272.204.040.40
CRHCRH CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS25,101.413.42.910.5-17.741.641.653.221.087.91.1631.5
EXPNEXPERIAN INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES24,825.926.01.69.5-7.62-4.927.63-7.614.8217.02.5198.7
BA.BAE SYSTEMS AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE24,199.915.63.46.434.373.553.25-5.651.2411.82.3029.1
NWG NATWEST GROUP BANKS23,812.48.95.418.22.110.330.570.680.4
FERGFERGUSON INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES20,469.914.42.4-4.0-8.23-7.255.8311.191.2318.251.3
TSCOTESCO PERSONAL CARE DRUG AND GROCERY STORES19,561.812.04.2-1.96.79-7.501.251.900.325.183.6
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNERS BEVERAGES19,508.418.01.650.6-5.921.113.30-2.271.6911.5166.8
SSESSE ELECTRICITY18,714.217.94.913.46.52-7.052.052.342.1712.987.8
STANSTANDARD CHARTERED BANKS18,607.49.71.727.914.5327.960.480.540.27
BT.ABT GROUP TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS18,296.09.24.26.9-3.37-0.531.2012.300.883.6117.7
AHTASHTEAD GROUP INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION18,246.717.51.318.7-27.38-3.345.5810.794.0812.4128.2
IMBIMPERIAL BRANDS TOBACCO17,082.77.17.97.12.776.923.19-1.510.529.7175.1
FLTRFLUTTER ENTERTAINMENT TRAVEL AND LEISURE16,781.2238.40.8-33.6017.981.64-4.232.7820.628.1
LGENLEGAL AND GENERAL LIFE INSURANCE15,654.28.17.22.3-14.274.641.431.483.36
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPPRECIOUS METALS AND MINING15,486.031.60.734.6-7.74-6.733.253.2516.8824.00.91-3.6
KYGAKERRY GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS14,633.824.61.010.3-19.36-7.823.11849.472.3726.62.1737.2
ANTOANTOFAGASTA INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING14,491.314.76.3-2.8-13.86-6.832.362.362.646.129.1
ABFASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS FOOD PRODUCERS13,741.515.82.319.1-30.587.901.391.650.9910.114.2
SGROSEGRO REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS13,513.736.32.315.20.24-19.311.011.0124.7548.631.3
JARJARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS GENERAL INDUSTRIALS12,800.712.13.473.7-22.01-2.100.570.620.474.744.4
S32SOUTH32 INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING12,727.06.66.75.862.532.191.931.973.1614.4-4.5
III3I GROUP INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES12,481.43.43.7-44.3-3.48-2.480.980.98
AV.AVIVA LIFE INSURANCE12,355.417.76.0115.0-1.091.210.640.81
KGPKINGSPAN GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS11,689.525.50.642.7-10.72-14.354.8515.762.1642.80.6031.6
SN.SMITH AND NEPHEW MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES11,305.620.62.114.4-21.670.022.7613.022.9517.51.2536.8
WPPWPP GROUP MEDIA10,125.511.03.614.9-11.58-7.122.80-1.890.795.40.6424.9
BNZLBUNZL GENERAL INDUSTRIALS9,643.517.62.00.417.48-8.774.38-17.130.9413.582.1
CRDACRODA INTERNATIONAL CHEMICALS9,602.728.11.5-1.0-6.65-11.705.4819.995.0827.547.0
RTORENTOKIL INITIAL INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES9,490.227.51.37.4-0.78-6.777.51-10.553.2116.73.46105.7
IHG INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS TRAVEL AND LEISURE9,082.433.11.552.7-7.38-4.82-8.34-4.624.2519.40.41
HLMAHALMA ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT8,597.735.50.89.9-19.11-8.167.37125.516.5230.53.2822.0
NXTNEXT RETAILERS8,544.012.22.41.9-25.898.668.469.181.859.76.24165.7
SKGSMURFIT KAPPA GENERAL INDUSTRIALS8,455.712.83.515.4-19.84-3.092.306.071.0010.20.7265.2
ENTENTAIN TRAVEL AND LEISURE8,429.722.70.641.2-20.38-4.282.66-3.832.2013.966.0
INFINFORMA MEDIA8,036.228.70.542.4-6.23-6.391.40-2.834.4716.80.4824.9
SPXSPIRAX-SARCO ENGINEERING INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING7,793.930.71.35.4-23.44-12.497.7222.785.8028.35.3918.9
MNDIMONDI GENERAL INDUSTRIALS7,575.910.43.916.4-24.665.432.002.581.178.439.2
ITRKINTERTEK GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES7,544.623.42.310.5-21.09-8.406.97-14.572.7114.12.0194.8
SVTSEVERN TRENT GAS WATER AND MULTI-UTILITIES7,356.929.03.523.710.82-8.955.827.413.7910.4523.4
RR.ROLLS-ROYCE AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE7,271.548.50.03673.3-24.923.25-1.56-0.840.65-48.8
PSNPERSIMMON HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION7,142.39.07.70.1-32.905.491.972.071.989.1-34.4
UU.UNITED UTILITIES GAS WATER AND MULTI-UTILITIES7,118.722.24.2-7.3-2.44-11.932.352.503.948.2254.3
STJST JAMESS PLACE INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES6,884.916.84.36.2-15.62-5.646.156.572.54
AVVAVEVA GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES6,856.021.81.7-4.1-39.0015.661.32-18.358.36122.29.2
SGESAGE GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES6,852.726.92.712.8-6.63-7.596.17-7.173.7118.223.5
OCDOOCADO GROUP PERSONAL CARE DRUG AND GROCERY STORES6,778.1-22.40.0-56.68-5.064.276.172.71-181.722.7
BRBYBURBERRY GROUP PERSONAL GOODS6,766.517.62.814.6-26.316.864.194.932.399.71.0511.1
ADMADMIRAL GROUP NON-LIFE INSURANCE6,710.112.78.1-17.4-28.95-12.204.775.47
SDRSCHRODERS INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES6,635.612.54.2-1.5-23.310.241.552.13
IAGINTERNATIONAL CONSOLIDATED AIRLINESTRAVEL AND LEISURE6,479.3-4.20.0-39.98-9.009.18-3.210.91-54.71395.0
PHNXPHOENIX GROUP HOLDINGSLIFE INSURANCE6,458.5-41.07.6-18.505.951.023.70
CCHCOCA-COLA HBC AGBEVERAGES6,432.814.43.0-5.4-36.647.562.487.211.087.069.2
JD.JD SPORTS FASHION RETAILERS6,189.710.00.71.3-88.12-9.635.0014.771.005.891.6
MGGTMEGGITT AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE6,082.241.90.537.043.80-1.672.81-27.634.0857.836.1
AAFAIRTEL AFRICA TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS6,009.112.02.518.487.309.322.13-7.771.584.60.5594.1
FRESFRESNILLO PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING5,908.818.83.113.6-18.72-1.102.172.172.919.01.1
SMINSMITHS GROUP GENERAL INDUSTRIALS5,872.620.32.58.0-7.375.622.446.502.4411.145.7
BIRGBANK OF IRELAND BANKS5,814.67.61.1-29.311.106.940.610.660.4
LANDLAND SECURITIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS5,744.416.24.80.72.500.760.730.738.4614.852.6
MRO MELROSE INDUSTRIES GENERAL INDUSTRIALS5,640.525.01.659.6-29.7012.160.7548.210.8221.30.2612.7
AIBGAIB GROUP BANKS5,619.210.40.0-14.2025.100.500.540.5524.3
MNGM AND G INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES5,612.112.78.631.1-16.710.581.061.52
DCCDCC INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES5,541.012.83.29.4-13.76-7.151.9120.470.3112.31.2532.5
PSONPEARSON MEDIA5,536.019.32.816.2-16.81-5.991.303.691.6116.31.0310.8
WTBWHITBREAD TRAVEL AND LEISURE5,515.7217.11.3-21.13-3.071.341.393.2410.286.5
AUTOAUTO TRADER SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5,440.723.31.510.4-5.46-8.6911.8654.1420.7044.7-2.3
SBRYSAINSBURY (J) PERSONAL CARE DRUG AND GROCERY STORES5,404.69.35.6-11.5-19.61-5.340.640.730.185.480.2
KGFKINGFISHER RETAILERS5,358.58.14.6-11.2-31.614.550.791.330.415.223.2
BDEVBARRATT DEVELOPMENTS HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION5,150.16.47.70.9-36.960.490.941.131.074.8-23.4
RMVRIGHTMOVE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES5,002.026.31.38.5-8.05-3.6870.95101.2516.4125.72.84-45.4
AVSTAVAST SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES4,980.318.92.616.8-6.05-17.124.65-9.657.0914.728.5
BLNDBRITISH LAND CO REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS4,878.26.14.1-69.2-3.981.390.730.7311.9026.039.8
BKGBERKELEY GROUP HOLDINGS HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION4,715.711.28.64.1-14.663.931.491.492.1414.22.64-35.4
TW.TAYLOR WIMPEY HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION4,639.57.17.06.3-27.862.051.081.081.0810.21.05-19.4
ICPINTERMEDIATE CAPITAL INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES4,573.411.64.2-8.6-28.693.552.832.875.52-26.3-35.9
CNACENTRICA GAS WATER AND MULTI-UTILITIES4,560.611.61.874.430.12-4.811.933.790.313.30.8
BMEB AND M EUROPEAN VALUE RETAIL SARETAILERS4,526.311.13.9-4.9-28.04-10.206.17-14.790.946.1247.5
UTGUNITE GROUP REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS4,508.833.72.331.7-7.39-4.061.281.2816.8928.232.6
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries