EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
AZNASTRAZENECA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY112,589.329.22.624.572.595.2111.15-7.556.0047.398.0
GSKGLAXOSMITHKLINE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY83,875.713.84.8-1.828.700.327.00-2.842.4811.6215.3
HSBAHSBC HOLDINGS BANKS75,375.411.18.3-6.9-33.25-13.090.530.60
BATSBRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO TOBACCO73,172.39.46.89.134.181.961.15-1.332.839.80.9567.0
DGEDIAGEO BEVERAGES65,212.424.62.58.0-0.481.507.80-15.545.0720.1139.0
BP.BP OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS61,930.312.810.7-54.6-33.23-7.760.821.140.293.255.9
RDSAROYAL DUTCH SHELL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS57,895.012.28.6-37.4-39.48-14.720.690.790.373.042.0
RIORIO TINTO MINING53,770.59.47.1-16.19.7910.081.711.881.614.79.0
RB.RECKITT BENCKISER HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION51,291.121.92.4-6.033.8113.545.48-3.443.9920.2113.7
ULVRUNILEVER PERSONAL GOODS50,425.920.23.34.15.826.2110.11-7.482.5717.64.75182.5
RDSBROYAL DUTCH SHELL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS45,438.411.98.8-37.2-41.44-15.000.780.900.423.542.0
RELRELX MEDIA36,180.420.32.53.022.390.4832.12-8.588.8433.3289.8
VODVODAFONE GROUP MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS35,606.625.66.036.021.6112.560.665.150.902.60.5268.7
BHPBHP GROUP MINING33,395.210.95.9-16.63.8513.480.860.870.912.319.5
NG.NATIONAL GRID GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES32,501.115.75.21.034.20-1.321.682.622.189.2147.2
BNCBANCO SANTANDER SABANKS31,221.45.96.0-20.0-36.662.260.370.51
LSELONDON STOCK EXCHANGE FINANCIAL SERVICES28,220.339.30.911.184.486.528.17-29.2112.2135.33.1717.1
PRUPRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANCE27,315.111.73.352.2-22.47-10.421.8134.14
EXPNEXPERIAN SUPPORT SERVICES25,552.534.11.4-4.541.7814.0213.70-8.106.0224.8181.9
AALANGLO AMERICAN MINING23,177.49.44.4-8.45.4312.711.221.391.014.217.7
TSCOTESCO FOOD AND DRUG RETAILERS22,356.713.43.9-10.619.54-4.481.683.120.35399.2102.9
CPGCOMPASS GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE21,124.825.81.14.2-20.88-16.006.33-7.920.8510.8104.0
LLOYLLOYDS BANKING BANKS21,066.16.68.2-34.9-38.52-13.540.440.51
CRHCRH CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS20,569.117.12.80.825.924.531.422.830.966.940.0
BARCBARCLAYS BANKS19,970.46.65.3-43.7-9.625.190.310.35
GLENGLENCORE MINING19,959.820.88.213.6-31.49-2.560.640.780.123.087.3
KYGAKERRY GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS17,458.130.30.711.527.287.904.59-761.812.8927.42.3743.7
BA.BAE SYSTEMS AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE15,954.711.04.72.732.16-6.862.95-3.210.8711.513.7
OCDOOCADO GROUP FOOD AND DRUG RETAILERS15,638.8-117.10.0121.8735.6814.9118.228.90221.5-13.1
FLTRFLUTTER ENTERTAINMENT TRAVEL AND LEISURE15,022.432.51.430.5116.499.553.77-21.647.0232.36.7
ABFASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS FOOD PRODUCERS14,418.620.21.812.9-13.07-6.201.531.860.919.7-9.9
SN.SMITH AND NEPHEW HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES14,363.524.11.7-0.817.154.843.6023.603.6115.934.4
FERGFERGUSON SUPPORT SERVICES14,307.516.82.1-4.946.727.894.057.750.8013.628.0
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS BEVERAGES13,889.614.53.43.5-19.08-9.742.71-3.421.399.299.2
IMBIMPERIAL BRANDS TOBACCO13,879.75.611.40.0-11.42-14.942.81-1.020.445.0242.5
RBSROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND BANKS13,353.96.94.8-50.8-39.32-7.730.310.36
SSESSE ELECTRICITY12,902.814.96.26.440.80-0.452.212.661.7612.2152.1
LGENLEGAL AND GENERAL LIFE INSURANCE11,840.66.99.01.2-8.40-8.411.261.30
STANSTANDARD CHARTERED BANKS11,629.69.94.45.4-35.87-14.780.300.33
BT.ABT GROUP FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS11,493.85.13.3-13.4-29.85-2.310.7813.150.502.1121.7
RYARYANAIR TRAVEL AND LEISURE11,045.218.50.05.927.837.372.512.591.475.933.1
AHTASHTEAD GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES10,750.413.71.6-24.547.678.903.847.712.3920.4133.7
AV.AVIVA LIFE INSURANCE9,728.34.412.4-5.8-27.22-4.020.550.75
SGROSEGRO REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS9,301.234.32.54.643.451.401.211.2121.5162.123.6
RTORENTOKIL INITIAL SUPPORT SERVICES9,212.437.30.9-1.057.604.639.20-13.723.3919.9-145.1
KGPKINGSPAN GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS9,040.932.00.8-6.147.7915.655.2022.882.3120.630.6
ITRKINTERTEK GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES8,886.628.61.8-6.523.4712.299.30-43.082.9815.891.6
HLMAHALMA ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT8,845.641.50.70.054.4610.869.01209.617.3141.91037.2518.5
HL.HARGREAVES LANSDOWN FINANCIAL SERVICES8,695.532.82.3-13.9-3.4911.8718.9920.0518.1033.3-39.1
ANTOANTOFAGASTA MINING8,640.130.62.2-21.628.884.741.471.502.195.128.5
SDRSCHRODERS FINANCIAL SERVICES8,348.416.23.9-11.821.835.682.173.08
III3I GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES8,028.123.44.3195.0-6.830.321.031.04
POLYPOLYMETAL INTERNATIONAL MINING7,676.814.13.824.1132.98-0.555.145.184.4214.20.4776.7
SGESAGE GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES7,536.725.92.50.810.0210.975.01-9.173.8915.826.2
WPPWPP GROUP MEDIA7,493.99.17.4-10.8-23.77-3.960.93-2.100.574.719.1
CCHCOCA-COLA HBC AGBEVERAGES7,419.716.72.68.0-15.24-2.293.3015.041.2710.41.9292.7
MNDIMONDI FORESTRY AND PAPER7,321.812.04.4-13.97.833.752.132.871.186.6-58.5
PSNPERSIMMON HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION7,313.110.18.0-16.138.311.562.242.382.0011.8-25.9
SPXSPIRAX-SARCO ENGINEERING INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING7,279.538.61.1-0.538.8511.798.8270.205.8632.835.8
IHG INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS TRAVEL AND LEISURE7,071.121.81.8-19.5-9.26-1.80-6.24-3.231.9914.1
ADMADMIRAL GROUP NONLIFE INSURANCE6,859.516.65.9-7.534.620.767.549.16
INFINFORMA MEDIA6,826.011.04.0-20.0-30.26-5.091.21-1.732.369.747.1
CRDACRODA INTERNATIONAL CHEMICALS6,690.028.51.81.721.995.817.7616.114.8622.063.6
DCCDCC SUPPORT SERVICES6,624.118.82.2-5.120.4816.562.6618.410.4511.714.8
AVVAVEVA GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES6,602.039.31.2-3.942.6614.403.43166.308.6148.5-6.6
NXTNEXT GENERAL RETAILERS6,465.914.61.1-49.4-0.03-1.6214.6516.271.527.8544.0
JD.JD SPORTS FASHION GENERAL RETAILERS6,407.619.20.2-56.129.3923.706.3510.431.3616.9-12.4
BNZLBUNZL SUPPORT SERVICES6,354.516.12.4-10.38.335.853.64-11.630.6810.099.6
SKGSMURFIT KAPPA GENERAL INDUSTRIALS6,292.012.03.5-5.442.853.442.5422.280.836.4118.0
UU.UNITED UTILITIES GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES6,258.028.74.739.536.151.462.112.263.377.7264.5
HIKHIKMA PHARMACEUTICALS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY6,235.821.11.49.984.2210.993.806.273.6418.61.9511.4
BRBYBURBERRY GROUP PERSONAL GOODS6,052.020.00.9-21.01.874.364.986.262.3013.344.3
SLASTANDARD LIFE ABERDEEN FINANCIAL SERVICES5,891.515.18.3-13.915.378.440.901.21
SVTSEVERN TRENT GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES5,809.617.54.1-20.946.852.694.675.823.158.1513.4
FRESFRESNILLO MINING5,795.239.41.538.425.299.992.382.383.5318.015.2
MRO MELROSE INDUSTRIES CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS5,592.011.72.7-37.0-19.3812.230.74-2.480.517.350.7
AUTOAUTO TRADER MEDIA5,387.125.30.9-29.111.9718.4591.31-20.8415.1725.7543.2
JETJUST EAT TAKEAWAY.COM NVSOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5,356.4-110.20.09.725.67-18.9115.45-100.819.5
RR.ROLLS-ROYCE AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE5,244.627.53.3-22.7-62.83-23.57-1.55-0.590.322.5
SMINSMITHS GROUP GENERAL INDUSTRIALS5,176.717.11.8-8.27.282.322.197.662.0715.051.7
BKGBERKELEY GROUP HOLDINGS HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION5,148.013.44.7-14.237.91-5.101.741.751.748.5-32.9
AVSTAVAST SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5,143.019.62.36.596.147.515.94-6.217.6218.82.8379.2
RMVRIGHTMOVE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5,119.634.01.0-6.822.7115.39123.96265.2617.7027.8-47.0
WTBWHITBREAD TRAVEL AND LEISURE5,101.718.81.20.6-34.47-17.511.361.432.469.48.6
BDEVBARRATT DEVELOPMENTS HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION5,061.310.13.814.04.11-8.351.041.281.0613.8-15.6
STJST JAMESS PLACE LIFE INSURANCE4,929.519.35.2-3.52.232.475.205.46
S32SOUTH32 MINING4,894.620.93.160.3-33.731.740.590.610.834.7-5.0
PNNPENNON GROUP GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES4,800.020.13.9-9.283.582.852.864.003.2516.2183.5
BOOBOOHOO GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS4,748.464.60.016.5103.5018.5815.2817.693.8540.53.37-72.3
TW.TAYLOR WIMPEY HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION4,715.08.55.6-17.61.66-7.011.431.431.099.2-16.5
SMDSDS SMITH GENERAL INDUSTRIALS4,653.210.64.1-15.927.075.251.50-46.530.758.776.3
GVCGVC HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE4,619.014.73.74.559.122.751.64-1.811.2810.674.3
IAGINTERNATIONAL CONSOLIDATED AIRLINESTRAVEL AND LEISURE4,538.216.56.9-0.8-41.38-0.160.781.570.211.3111.0
LANDLAND SECURITIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS4,491.711.23.9-13.2-13.32-12.080.510.516.0611.245.6
MRWMORRISON (WM) SUPERMARKETS FOOD AND DRUG RETAILERS4,490.414.04.14.611.99-0.170.991.080.265.42.8854.1
PHNXPHOENIX GROUP HOLDINGSLIFE INSURANCE4,446.016.67.6100.710.85-2.010.843.42
HSVHOMESERVE SUPPORT SERVICES4,340.431.31.84.327.9010.506.83-11.693.8322.66.9380.1
ENPLEN+ GROUP INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING4,311.45.93.616.433.00-2.293.03-15.050.503.6599.7
SBRYSAINSBURY (J) FOOD AND DRUG RETAILERS4,304.49.92.3-3.715.61-5.870.550.640.153.189.4
EVREVRAZ INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING4,100.66.515.515.3-42.372.223.165.900.442.2205.6
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries