EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
AZNASTRAZENECA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY112,600.028.42.522.250.854.7011.15-7.566.0047.398.0
GSKGLAXOSMITHKLINE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY74,245.012.45.40.111.550.556.20-2.512.2010.3215.3
BATSBRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO TOBACCO62,694.37.98.16.718.0411.390.98-1.142.428.41.1167.0
RIORIO TINTO MINING59,505.89.96.7-5.842.084.861.892.081.785.29.0
HSBAHSBC HOLDINGS BANKS58,463.711.55.325.0-41.24-9.900.410.46
DGEDIAGEO BEVERAGES58,381.022.82.84.0-2.30-0.708.62-12.894.9725.2198.8
ULVRUNILEVER PERSONAL GOODS55,123.421.63.15.224.448.1211.05-8.172.8019.33.96182.5
RB.RECKITT BENCKISER HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION53,062.122.92.4-3.150.151.905.67-3.564.1320.9113.7
BP.BP OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS49,040.4-4100.99.8-19.8-41.47-8.830.650.900.232.555.9
RDSAROYAL DUTCH SHELL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS47,525.912.97.18.5-44.41-4.600.560.650.302.542.0
RDSBROYAL DUTCH SHELL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS36,920.012.47.38.2-46.23-4.620.640.730.342.842.0
BHPBHP GROUP MINING35,956.112.35.51.619.931.700.981.001.103.325.1
JARJARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS GENERAL INDUSTRIALS34,984.38.42.965.42.961.521.681.1316.70.1340.3
RELRELX MEDIA32,790.719.82.78.315.151.1529.11-7.788.0130.2289.8
LSELONDON STOCK EXCHANGE FINANCIAL SERVICES30,657.041.70.95.151.631.478.87-31.7413.2738.37.8117.1
NG.NATIONAL GRID GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES29,445.015.05.9-0.723.77-1.761.512.452.037.7146.2
PRUPRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANCE28,019.510.11.726.7-7.68-8.991.8635.02
VODVODAFONE GROUP MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS27,905.119.87.739.9-17.83-6.310.524.030.712.10.3668.7
EXPNEXPERIAN SUPPORT SERVICES27,115.137.21.31.346.8310.1614.54-8.596.3926.3181.9
AALANGLO AMERICAN MINING24,975.011.03.714.721.741.531.311.501.094.517.7
BNCBANCO SANTANDER SABANKS24,752.14.73.2-20.0-43.24-4.290.290.41
GLENGLENCORE MINING22,928.417.63.633.2-15.485.290.740.900.143.487.3
TSCOTESCO FOOD AND DRUG RETAILERS22,125.914.43.8-0.617.882.241.673.090.34395.1102.9
CRHCRH CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS21,902.816.22.68.228.89-3.501.513.011.027.41.8340.0
CPGCOMPASS GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE21,415.752.70.191.7-24.506.256.42-8.030.8610.9104.0
OCDOOCADO GROUP FOOD AND DRUG RETAILERS21,234.0-128.90.0173.9220.4120.2424.7412.09300.8-13.1
FLTRFLUTTER ENTERTAINMENT TRAVEL AND LEISURE17,983.229.70.417.793.07-2.464.51-25.918.4038.66.7
KYGAKERRY GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS17,972.831.60.811.434.816.094.73-784.272.9828.22.4843.7
LLOYLLOYDS BANKING BANKS17,203.411.04.934.4-44.83-10.960.360.41
FERGFERGUSON SUPPORT SERVICES16,333.220.01.6-2.254.051.184.628.850.9115.628.0
BA.BAE SYSTEMS AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE16,040.811.54.79.09.94-3.112.97-3.230.8811.513.7
BARCBARCLAYS BANKS15,962.08.72.59.8-23.48-12.290.250.28
ABFASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS FOOD PRODUCERS14,701.624.31.562.50.95-4.411.561.890.939.9-9.9
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS BEVERAGES13,872.614.43.56.7-16.873.052.70-3.421.399.22.0099.2
IMBIMPERIAL BRANDS TOBACCO13,095.85.410.03.0-18.4513.722.65-0.960.414.7242.5
JETJUST EAT TAKEAWAY.COM NVSOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES12,980.8-529.10.01.0913.75-45.8337.45-244.219.5
SN.SMITH AND NEPHEW HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES12,711.225.21.723.7-4.620.443.1920.893.1914.034.4
AHTASHTEAD GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES12,601.818.21.4-7.455.377.384.249.652.4912.8180.4
SSESSE ELECTRICITY12,223.014.66.9-0.319.85-6.672.483.201.8011.3203.4
KGPKINGSPAN GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS11,987.038.90.612.1114.336.176.8930.343.0627.330.6
NWG NATWEST GROUP BANKS11,702.117.94.289.9-43.04-11.200.270.32-3.2
RYARYANAIR TRAVEL AND LEISURE11,527.9-101.30.05.942.591.342.622.701.536.233.1
SGROSEGRO REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS11,312.139.12.37.652.511.051.471.4726.1675.523.6
AV.AVIVA LIFE INSURANCE10,971.25.210.04.6-9.612.310.620.84
STANSTANDARD CHARTERED BANKS10,864.810.43.230.6-36.97-9.540.280.31
LGENLEGAL AND GENERAL LIFE INSURANCE10,628.16.010.0-2.0-11.22-18.061.131.17
ANTOANTOFAGASTA MINING10,419.731.61.826.946.790.721.781.812.646.228.5
BT.ABT GROUP FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS10,262.65.02.2-9.9-27.054.690.7011.740.451.8121.7
ITRKINTERTEK GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES10,111.836.71.67.745.1610.2810.58-49.013.3917.991.6
RTORENTOKIL INITIAL SUPPORT SERVICES9,869.440.80.813.948.313.479.85-14.693.6421.3-145.1
FRESFRESNILLO MINING9,415.845.21.179.6124.476.633.863.865.7329.215.2
III3I GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES8,966.112.73.973.24.594.281.161.16
HLMAHALMA ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT8,416.840.20.82.641.643.247.40-288.256.2934.633.0
BNZLBUNZL SUPPORT SERVICES8,172.718.52.4-0.246.903.874.69-14.950.8812.899.6
POLYPOLYMETAL INTERNATIONAL MINING8,018.111.95.026.985.73-10.755.365.414.6214.90.3576.7
NXTNEXT GENERAL RETAILERS7,963.521.70.815.526.043.4818.0420.041.879.6544.0
SPXSPIRAX-SARCO ENGINEERING INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING7,952.843.71.16.269.786.329.6476.696.4035.835.8
ADMADMIRAL GROUP NONLIFE INSURANCE7,948.718.15.3-5.058.474.288.7410.61
CRDACRODA INTERNATIONAL CHEMICALS7,909.134.61.58.358.796.919.1819.055.7426.063.6
SGESAGE GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES7,872.827.32.43.232.530.955.23-9.584.0716.526.2
AVVAVEVA GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES7,743.345.41.04.862.8715.973.9959.029.2965.0-2.3
SDRSCHRODERS FINANCIAL SERVICES7,589.714.84.2-0.48.28-5.251.972.80
HL.HARGREAVES LANSDOWN FINANCIAL SERVICES7,445.528.02.4-8.7-2.54-4.3413.3414.0713.5228.1-37.5
JD.JD SPORTS FASHION GENERAL RETAILERS7,425.727.90.110.438.3414.726.099.221.228.7128.2
MNDIMONDI FORESTRY AND PAPER7,372.412.84.00.820.946.972.152.891.196.7-58.5
PSNPERSIMMON HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION7,243.010.06.3-0.534.98-12.652.222.361.9811.7-25.9
IHG INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS TRAVEL AND LEISURE7,134.347.40.649.7-1.37-6.04-6.30-3.262.0014.2
CCHCOCA-COLA HBC AGBEVERAGES7,056.215.62.89.3-7.24-1.143.1414.301.219.91.5592.7
WPPWPP GROUP MEDIA7,016.19.46.111.4-28.41-2.130.87-1.970.534.419.1
SKGSMURFIT KAPPA GENERAL INDUSTRIALS6,914.414.33.81.048.5711.262.7924.490.917.1118.0
PHNXPHOENIX GROUP HOLDINGSLIFE INSURANCE6,754.611.47.030.223.30-0.151.285.20
BRBYBURBERRY GROUP PERSONAL GOODS6,215.224.11.0-7.3-12.1412.605.126.432.3613.644.3
KGFKINGFISHER GENERAL RETAILERS6,139.314.81.31.681.479.521.062.010.537.043.5
DCCDCC SUPPORT SERVICES5,981.717.52.40.69.71-5.782.4116.630.4110.514.8
S32SOUTH32 MINING5,926.232.21.790.63.364.850.820.841.297.7-3.1
SVTSEVERN TRENT GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES5,722.119.04.2-7.646.022.674.605.733.108.0513.4
UU.UNITED UTILITIES GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES5,719.822.55.123.933.481.691.932.063.087.1264.5
HIKHIKMA PHARMACEUTICALS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY5,693.019.01.59.850.348.273.475.723.3317.01.7711.4
SMINSMITHS GROUP GENERAL INDUSTRIALS5,601.718.62.00.68.752.312.378.292.2416.251.7
INFINFORMA MEDIA5,437.614.82.310.9-45.76-8.240.96-1.381.887.747.1
MRO MELROSE INDUSTRIES CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS5,373.630.41.223.6-32.1815.030.71-2.380.497.050.7
AVSTAVAST SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5,277.220.02.24.967.47-1.816.10-6.387.8119.33.8979.2
AUTOAUTO TRADER MEDIA5,252.529.20.7-1.731.680.6737.09-26.2214.2427.8194.5
RMVRIGHTMOVE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5,206.042.00.724.539.26-0.95126.05269.7418.0028.2-47.0
ASCASOS GENERAL RETAILERS5,127.545.40.0-1.2147.876.3911.3040.251.8857.216.5
BKGBERKELEY GROUP HOLDINGS HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION5,117.213.23.51.322.88-7.351.651.662.6616.6-36.6
GVCGVC HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE4,988.015.21.426.547.7211.681.77-1.951.3911.474.3
STJST JAMESS PLACE LIFE INSURANCE4,888.418.74.81.718.21-5.115.165.41
SLASTANDARD LIFE ABERDEEN FINANCIAL SERVICES4,802.114.09.2-0.3-1.62-8.600.730.99
MAILMAIL.RU GROUPSOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES4,762.50.60.03740.562.672.422.1316.094.0928.810.0
EVREVRAZ INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING4,758.38.410.021.1-16.183.543.666.840.522.5205.6
RSARSA INSURANCE NONLIFE INSURANCE4,685.810.75.74.35.914.561.121.46
BMEB AND M EUROPEAN VALUE RETAIL SAGENERAL RETAILERS4,595.718.22.215.952.23-2.255.30-26.381.2111.8189.1
JMATJOHNSON MATTHEY CHEMICALS4,525.413.62.4-1.0-4.964.911.602.450.319.139.9
SBRYSAINSBURY (J) FOOD AND DRUG RETAILERS4,452.210.33.3-2.416.859.470.570.660.153.289.4
BDEVBARRATT DEVELOPMENTS HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION4,405.310.31.325.2-15.61-14.670.911.121.29-37.5-6.4
PNNPENNON GROUP GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES4,298.121.13.9-26.164.714.102.512.586.7511.6178.1
MRWMORRISON (WM) SUPERMARKETS FOOD AND DRUG RETAILERS4,293.613.24.35.610.13-6.950.951.030.245.22.2554.1
ENPLEN+ GROUP INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING4,201.85.83.710.534.66-1.092.95-14.670.493.5599.7
HSVHOMESERVE SUPPORT SERVICES4,174.029.81.98.633.79-4.346.57-11.243.6921.73.2080.1
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries