EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
ASXFTSE ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.02.651.16
AUYYAMANA GOLD MINING0.00.00.00.000.0-3.8
AXXFTSE AIM ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.038.593.18
CACCAC 40 (PARIS)INDEX0.00.06.432.71
CMBN#1CAMBIAN GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.00.0
DAXDAX XETRA (GERMANY)INDEX0.00.019.44-1.50
ELIXELIXIRR INTERNATIONAL SUPPORT SERVICES113.715.50.710.29
G3EG3 EXPLORATION OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS0.00.00.026.5
MCXFTSE 250INDEX0.00.012.305.65
MXCLMAXCYTE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY0.00.018.84
NSXFTSE FLEDGLINGINDEX0.00.019.353.85
QRTRQUARTO GROUP MEDIA0.00.00.86
SMXFTSE SMALLCAPINDEX0.00.021.476.21
TASXFTSE TECHMARK ALL SHAREINDEX0.00.021.200.36
UKXFTSE 100INDEX0.00.00.000.00
PHEPOWERHOUSE ENERGYALTERNATIVE ENERGY96.6-32.50.0722.02-9.57-7430.77-3220.00-134.0
CTGCHRISTIE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES21.18.31.6-11.1-2.864.82-620.29-6.830.274.1
OKYOOKYO PHARMA CORPMINING63.3-62.80.0281.0813.98-560.53-560.53-59.4
SYME[email protected] CAPITAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES157.2-0.20.0-5.07-351.72-114.3442.71-195.6
ARSASIAMET RESOURCES MINING62.7-5.40.074.5180.12-263.17-263.17-12.5
LNDLANDORE RESOURCES MINING23.0-6.40.0155.9434.66-163.12-163.12-13.2
HEMOHEMOGENYX PHARMACEUTICALS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY52.9-30.50.0652.6219.47-152.48-86.88-44.6
PPPPENNPETRO ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS29.1-20.70.0-11.01-9.81-116.20-8.03-48.2
TILSTIZIANA LIFE SCIENCES PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY352.2-30.30.0467.5530.70-84.27-84.27-66.2
VDTKVERDITEK ALTERNATIVE ENERGY27.9-9.70.0193.2117.95-83.34-83.34-21.1
GOCOGOCO GROUP MEDIA463.823.90.936.339.115.87-72.47-6.183.0423.8
RNORENOLD INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING23.76.50.0-35.3-40.98-7.10-59.17-0.730.122.9
DOMDOMINOS PIZZA TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,523.719.82.94.546.00-8.97-51.48-23.773.0028.0
MOSMOBILE STREAMS MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS3.8-0.90.0119.6533.14-43.03-43.032.87-3.6
RDTROSSLYN DATA TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES19.4-11.80.0-0.57-1.72-40.19-7.712.72-27.4
CLONCLONTARF ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.1-10.80.0-6.240.86-38.02-38.02-15.2
IGPINTERCEDE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES36.340.40.0-10.5180.17-5.93-26.31-26.313.5128.0
GDRGENEDRIVE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY61.0-7.70.0618.85-7.68-24.61-24.6125.82-16.9
ADVADVANCE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY4.2-0.40.0113.410.86-20.47-20.47
COBRCOBRA RESOURCES MINING5.9-3.90.035.20-18.65-18.65-14.9
SCGLSEALAND CAPITAL GALAXY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES8.728.30.0377.76-0.88-18.45-17.2018.10-37.1
COGCAMBRIDGE COGNITION HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES16.7-17.00.0141.640.86-17.66-12.543.31-7.2
NIPTPREMAITHA HEALTH PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY38.0-6.00.019.586.20-14.62-3.466.18-4.0
GETBGETBUSY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES39.1-46.80.0189.599.91-13.26-10.883.08-88.0
ITXITACONIX CHEMICALS9.3-5.80.077.7131.43-11.94-11.949.24-6.5
COPLCANADIAN OVERSEAS PETROLEUM OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS8.7-2.30.0295.2020.08-10.72-10.72-3.7
IMEIMMEDIA BROADCASTING MEDIA6.3-3.10.0106.56-3.09-7.85-5.961.56-20.3
CTEACATENAE INNOVATION MEDIA5.6-0.90.061.240.86-7.76-7.7654.76-6.3
OMIOROSUR MINING MINING52.4-41.90.01234.00454.33-7.37-7.37-34.1
EAASEENERGY GROUP MINING12.3-7.50.019.4439.86-6.96-6.222.72-6.7
IHG INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS TRAVEL AND LEISURE7,367.565.80.489.210.073.46-6.50-3.362.0714.7
NTOGNOSTRA TERRA OIL AND GAS COMPANY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS2.2-0.50.0-56.3127.76-5.12-1.181.52-2.7
CLCOCLOUDCOCO SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5.5-0.50.00.81-9.80-4.91-0.990.75-5.9
7DIG7DIGITAL GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS34.0-3.90.0778.23-33.64-4.86-4.863.66-7.9
CLSNCALISEN ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT904.1-217.40.5-0.04-4.46-1.154.336.9
CNGCHINA NONFERROUS GOLD MINING38.1-2.30.0-0.72-19.55-3.62-3.621.02-35.6
CPICAPITA SUPPORT SERVICES422.23.60.011.7-80.30-10.46-3.33-0.250.11-13.6
PRMPROTEOME SCIENCES PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY11.477.00.094.7615.23-3.11-1.442.44568.0
STVGSTV GROUP MEDIA125.88.34.16.5-12.5814.55-2.67-2.531.028.8
PEBPEBBLE BEACH SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT11.83.80.056.388.11-0.29-2.44-1.241.065.9
DTYDIGNITY GENERAL RETAILERS254.113.30.09.99.6121.13-1.85-0.500.757.9
PEREPEMBRIDGE RESOURCES MINING3.0-0.20.0-60.1719.37-1.83-1.540.30-0.3
SGCSTAGECOACH TRAVEL AND LEISURE218.75.65.8-29.7-64.2710.92-1.68-1.140.151.6
MTLMETALS EXPLORATION MINING38.313.20.0151.57155.62-1.60-1.590.79-8.0
PPSPROTON MOTOR POWER SYSTEMS ALTERNATIVE ENERGY420.6-47.90.0230.5312.62-1.47-1.47525.79-65.7
CLPCLEAR LEISURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.5-1.10.046.43-20.75-1.44-1.44122.42-2.9
MBTMOBILE TORNADO MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS16.5-18.90.019.59-9.53-1.38-1.374.78-40.9
AOGLATTIS OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.1-0.30.0-81.930.86-1.33-1.33-1.3
RR.ROLLS-ROYCE AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE4,366.5-2.50.9-0.6-59.8947.32-1.29-0.500.262.1
PIPPIPEHAWK ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT2.68.10.075.589.7021.04-0.95-0.640.31-10.0
CNCTCONNECT GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES62.92.83.98.72.3031.38-0.85-0.750.043.5
RGPROSS GROUP ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT2.6-0.20.0-32.55-13.54-0.67-0.670.6
MLVNMALVERN INTERNATIONAL SUPPORT SERVICES1.51.90.0-91.80-6.89-0.63-0.390.22-0.6
CZNCURZON ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS0.7-1.00.0-21.71-12.58-0.61-0.61-1.5
TRAFTRAFALGAR PROPERTY HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION2.0-1.60.047.54-16.93-0.58-0.581.023.6
ICONICONIC LABS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.8-9.90.0-85.950.86-0.49-0.49-0.2
STASTAR PHOENIX GROUP OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS11.9-11.70.0-47.83-7.54-0.34-0.3419.26-4.9
ESLEDDIE STOBART LOGISTICS SUPPORT SERVICES28.5-0.80.0-2.51-0.29-0.130.03-3.6
AA.AA SUPPORT SERVICES148.22.13.88.2-34.57-20.25-0.09-0.050.150.8
PLAZPLAZA CENTERS NVREAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES2.7-0.20.083.950.86-0.06-0.060.82-103.9
NOGNOSTRUM OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS16.7-0.20.0-62.3-42.58-9.32-0.05-0.050.060.2
BORBORDERS AND SOUTHERN PETROLEUM OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.3-3.00.0-41.50-2.020.011.06-2.7-1.3
AVGRAVANGARDCO INVESTMENTS PUBLIC FOOD PRODUCERS0.50.00.0-94.940.860.020.020.000.0984.1
THWTHWAITES (DANIEL)TRAVEL AND LEISURE5.211.25.22.2-8.840.860.030.030.060.328.6
MPLMERCANTILE PORTS AND LOGISTICS INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION4.4-0.80.0-84.1110.470.040.04-2.225.7
PDLPETRA DIAMONDS MINING13.0-0.40.0581.2-73.54-11.000.050.050.030.2224.4
HYRHYDRODEC GROUP ALTERNATIVE ENERGY0.9-0.148.3-64.26-3.580.060.080.08-0.144.4
MTROMETRO BANK BANKS106.4-0.60.0-62.59-7.530.070.08
LEKLEKOIL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS11.4-1.40.0-42.32-4.510.080.080.341.29.2
HURHURRICANE ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS47.8-0.70.0-93.02-12.920.080.090.320.621.6
RKHROCKHOPPER EXPLORATION OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS25.2-3.60.0-60.484.670.080.083.0439.1-3.8
SALSPACEANDPEOPLE MEDIA0.814.20.0-51.14-18.350.090.760.11-28.6-1.2
ATMAATLAS MARA FINANCIAL SERVICES38.79.20.0-85.9-71.12-7.430.090.10
BOCHBANK OF CYPRUS BANKS186.9-3.10.0-55.383.540.090.100.4
BLVNBOWLEVEN OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS12.1-3.80.0-56.64-15.950.090.85-9.1-6.0
CRVCRAVEN HOUSE CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES1.6-0.60.0-68.96-10.710.090.09-12.33.3
GMSGULF MARINE SERVICES OIL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND DISTRIBUTION28.2-5.60.019.63-15.330.100.110.321.5119.5
SOUSOUND ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS15.9-0.80.0-80.44-9.670.100.10-1.310.4
ZAMZAMBEEF PRODUCTS FOOD PRODUCERS19.910.30.036.948.93-4.470.100.110.1027.717.6
JWNGJAYWING MEDIA3.4-4.30.0-8.9548.210.11-0.460.091.816.5
CALCAPITAL AND REGIONAL REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS41.72.814.017.5-82.132.790.110.110.471.689.8
ASTASCENT RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS4.6-0.60.0-51.79123.740.120.1215.57-2.70.8
KP2KORE POTASH MINING17.1-2.10.0-35.85-0.560.123.13-4.0-4.6
IGASIGAS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS13.1-0.40.0-71.784.820.120.120.321.310.6
MCMMC MINING MINING9.3-1.60.0-74.28-10.210.120.120.69-2.415.0
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries