EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
ASXFTSE ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.0-3.74-0.50
AXXFTSE AIM ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.0-30.08-4.37
CACCAC 40 (PARIS)INDEX0.00.0-10.00-3.19
CMBN#1CAMBIAN GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.00.0
DAXDAX XETRA (GERMANY)INDEX0.00.0-19.24-7.27
MCXFTSE 250INDEX0.00.0-18.86-3.12
NSXFTSE FLEDGLINGINDEX0.00.0-6.400.38
SMXFTSE SMALLCAPINDEX0.00.0-15.12-1.17
TASXFTSE TECHMARK ALL SHAREINDEX0.00.0-3.224.31
UKXFTSE 100INDEX0.00.00.000.00
ORCAORCADIAN ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL23.6-30.90.0-9.83-220.47-12.28-74.0
COPLCANADIAN OVERSEAS PETROLEUM OIL GAS AND COAL39.1-1.80.0-22.02-91.37-91.37-13.9
MTECMADE TECH SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES53.318.70.05.76-67.74-67.744.00183.8
MNZSMENZIES (JOHN) INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION549.017.30.060.786.786.87-47.41-2.840.545.1
SYME[email protected] CAPITAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES32.6-2.70.0-78.5322.54-22.90-3.5060.65-8.4
CHLLCHILL BRANDS PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS5.1-0.70.0-95.44-11.70-22.86-22.8615.95-5.2
DVTDAVICTUS TRAVEL AND LEISURE0.3-13.30.0-32.007.23-20.77-20.771.673.7
DOMDOMINOS PIZZA TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,186.413.53.71.8-32.43-11.36-20.25-13.082.1210.47.18
ASIAASIA STRATEGIC HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE15.6-3.50.0-26.65-15.61-2.601.41-11.2
NIPTPREMAITHA HEALTH PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY38.0-6.00.019.586.20-14.62-3.466.18-4.0
CSFSCORNERSTONE FS INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES1.5-0.80.0-66.00-11.31-3.370.93-1.8
DGIDG INNOVATE OIL GAS AND COAL16.8-1.40.0-25.47-29.75-10.81-10.81-150.6
MOONMOONPIG GROUP RETAILERS722.520.70.037.5-48.79-9.92-10.43-6.992.3715.10.40
RNORENOLD INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING62.27.10.02.530.324.94-10.20-1.840.382.3
GETBGETBUSY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES29.0-26.10.0-37.522.83-9.67-7.081.8819.3
TNTTINTRA TRAVEL AND LEISURE13.7-2.20.098.62-15.59-9.08-8.1512.4544.6
ANGSANGUS ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL17.8-4.60.039.5723.36-8.81-8.81-3.7
BKYBERKELEY ENERGIA INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING86.9-10.00.0-31.421.01-8.56-8.56
PEBPEBBLE BEACH SYSTEMS TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT14.18.50.02.56.71-1.49-7.41-1.881.334.1
IHG INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS TRAVEL AND LEISURE7,888.425.41.843.6-11.29-5.04-7.24-4.013.6916.90.41
SGISTANLEY GIBBONS GROUP RETAILERS6.2-2.30.0-55.1819.60-6.37-1.040.58-10.5
QBTQUANTUM BLOCKCHAIN TECHNOLOGIES INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES14.5-3.10.036.93-29.33-5.99-5.991879.80-9.3
TUITUI AGTRAVEL AND LEISURE2,081.9-4.00.0-65.64-25.80-5.43-0.620.31-0.8
STVGSTV GROUP MEDIA137.66.63.94.3-12.177.77-5.33-5.020.954.3
OMIOROSUR MINING PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING14.3-7.30.0-42.15-16.42-3.94-3.94-15.5
CLONCLONTARF ENERGY PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING1.4-1.20.0-85.43-83.07-3.94-1.11-6.8
PRMPROTEOME SCIENCES PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS10.6180.00.0-80.0-46.790.26-3.83-1.522.0713.4
NTOGNOSTRA TERRA OIL AND GAS COMPANY OIL GAS AND COAL2.5-2.70.0-27.76-37.14-3.61-1.101.40-13.1
BUMPSERAPHINE PERSONAL GOODS15.48.90.0-1.25-3.02-0.260.455.7
SCGLSEALAND CAPITAL GALAXY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES2.1-350.00.0-70.98-29.19-3.01-3.013.03100.0
SEFASHEFA GEMS PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING4.2-0.10.0-76.46-41.51-2.69-2.69-5.4
PIPPIPEHAWK TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT5.619.40.0-14.0134.21-2.24-2.54-1.570.845.3
CMHCHAMBERLIN INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING5.047.50.0-53.869.53-1.96-1.770.19-8.7
TLWTULLOW OIL OIL GAS AND COAL608.43.60.0-28.21-15.22-1.74-0.990.641.3
PPSPROTON MOTOR POWER SYSTEMS ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT141.4-11.40.0-64.86-21.68-1.73-1.7350.50-16.3
TOOPTOOPLE TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT1.0-0.70.0-66.00-28.52-1.49-0.510.34-1.2
SNWSSMITHS NEWS INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES83.23.411.8-0.9-20.305.65-1.44-1.390.082.6
RR.ROLLS-ROYCE AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE6,619.266.10.01692.8-23.17-4.38-1.42-0.760.59-44.4
COROCORO ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL6.0-0.30.0-10.76-16.60-1.40-0.31-11.4
DTYDIGNITY CONSUMER SERVICES208.223.00.0-84.9-54.86-7.46-1.38-0.480.599.3
RBGREVOLUTION BARS TRAVEL AND LEISURE32.217.20.0-44.000.08-1.28-1.280.82-4.4
DKEDUKEMOUNT CAPITAL REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES0.7-0.80.0-62.12-7.07-1.08-1.080.20-1.1
INXI-NEXUS GLOBAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1.2-1.90.0-45.38-4.30-1.06-0.540.34-1.2
CINECINEWORLD TRAVEL AND LEISURE258.2-1.34.2-78.09-23.35-0.99-0.060.191.1
MTCMOTHERCARE RETAILERS39.86.00.0-49.72-4.91-0.92-0.900.46-397.5
CNGCHINA NONFERROUS GOLD INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING19.4-3.90.0-39.26-8.91-0.90-0.900.332.3
MLVNMALVERN INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES2.4-1.40.0-53.257.23-0.83-0.560.98-2.0
7DIG7DIGITAL GROUP RETAILERS4.9-1.30.0-81.27-28.52-0.80-0.730.73-1.3
RGPROSS GROUP ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT3.9-2.40.0-34.7218.32-0.77-0.7790.00-5.5
STASTAR PHOENIX GROUP OIL GAS AND COAL1.7-1.50.0-13.12-8.66-0.70-0.70
DPEUDP EURASIA NVTRAVEL AND LEISURE81.41.60.09601.7-18.4111.40-0.67-0.320.050.4
AAAPANGLO AFRICAN AGRICULTURE INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES0.8-1.20.0-44.75-16.14-0.63-0.630.56-7.1
IDEIDE GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES4.69.30.0-33.67-15.49-0.54-0.230.192.3
MBTMOBILE TORNADO TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS4.2-6.50.0-67.952.56-0.31-0.311.61-464.4
GVMHGRAND VISION MEDIA MEDIA0.8-0.90.0-56.65-0.28-0.281.47-2.3
TRAFTRAFALGAR PROPERTY HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION0.8-0.90.0-63.14-36.93-0.28-0.280.361.0
ECHOECHO ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL4.4-0.20.0-55.00-23.41-0.25-0.190.54
AMGOAMIGO HOLDINGS FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES22.5-0.10.0-45.49-21.73-0.19-0.190.13-0.4
BIONBION ELECTRICITY1.9-0.10.0-89.80-0.17-0.170.10-0.8
NSFNON-STANDARD FINANCE FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES5.1-0.30.0-60.64-27.63-0.12-0.120.1
PLAZPLAZA CENTERS NVREAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES4.5-0.20.07.23-0.05-0.051.7
NOGNOSTRUM OIL AND GAS OIL GAS AND COAL12.1-0.40.0-43.86-13.93-0.02-0.020.080.1
SENSSENSYNE HEALTH HEALTH CARE PROVIDERS0.6-1.80.0-99.75-62.470.010.020.060.0-40.8
ADVADVANCE ENERGY RENEWABLE ENERGY0.9-0.10.0-96.47-35.660.050.05
MPLMERCANTILE PORTS AND LOGISTICS INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION7.3-0.50.0-72.11-12.720.070.074.03-1.138.4
BORBORDERS AND SOUTHERN PETROLEUM OIL GAS AND COAL18.2-19.30.0232.82-31.040.080.08-26.5-0.2
RAVRAVEN PROPERTY GROUP REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES21.60.857.6-86.577.230.090.090.140.3246.9
POGPETROPAVLOVSK PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING41.61.10.0-27.5-95.52-31.350.090.090.060.475.4
TGPTEKMAR GROUP OIL GAS AND COAL3.7-2.50.0-88.26-82.320.090.250.08-2.47.1
NBSNATIONWIDE BUILDING SOCIETYBANKS1,552.51.20.0101.5-19.29-3.590.100.100.1
KIBOKIBO ENERGY INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING2.7-1.40.0-60.09-35.660.100.33-1.22.2
BLVNBOWLEVEN OIL GAS AND COAL13.1-5.30.0-11.6167.270.112.01-5.1-2.5
AGTAAGRITERRA FOOD PRODUCERS1.0-0.60.02.85-2.520.110.110.10-0.747.6
ASTASCENT RESOURCES OIL GAS AND COAL4.5-1.90.0-39.85-3.910.120.12-3.01.2
LOOPLOOPUP GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES6.0-0.50.0-91.38-18.880.12-1.290.31-7.410.2
POSPLEXUS HOLDING OIL GAS AND COAL2.8-0.70.0-79.52-30.700.120.221.38-1.1-7.5
SAESIMEC ATLANTIS ENERGY RENEWABLE ENERGY8.9-0.30.0-74.40-46.170.120.150.73-1.358.4
UVELUNIVISION ENGINEERING ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT1.01.79.625.0-76.82-49.420.120.120.09-73.94.2
MTROMETRO BANK BANKS130.6-0.90.0-27.985.010.130.16
JADEJADE ROAD INVESTMENTS INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES7.5-0.20.0-70.54-0.430.130.13
CEGCHALLENGER ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL9.6-0.10.0-96.15-10.650.130.549.41-1.7-15.0
MCLMORSES CLUB FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES10.82.326.0182.7-90.42-14.220.150.220.110.42.6
OPGOPG POWER VENTURES ELECTRICITY23.63.80.0-51.7-56.54-8.630.150.150.250.723.5
UKRUKRPRODUCT GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS0.8-0.70.0-61.89-21.630.150.170.010.5123.2
ZAMZAMBEEF PRODUCTS FOOD PRODUCERS27.83.90.0103.71.9949.600.160.170.164.518.6
MCMMC MINING OIL GAS AND COAL12.4-2.50.021.42-10.650.160.160.81-12.319.5
MINMINOAN GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE6.7-7.10.0-20.32-5.110.160.17-4.5-0.1
ADMEADM ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL1.8-0.40.0-76.59-3.770.16-0.351.02-1.23.2
GCMGCM RESOURCES OIL GAS AND COAL6.3-2.30.0-49.00-5.150.17-1.29-19.39.5
TSLTHINKSMART INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES22.9215.023.0-70.37-8.880.170.175.33-5.1
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries