EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
ASXFTSE ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.01.620.15
AXXFTSE AIM ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.019.423.43
CACCAC 40 (PARIS)INDEX0.00.010.143.35
CMBN#1CAMBIAN GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.00.0
DAXDAX XETRA (GERMANY)INDEX0.00.022.744.00
MCXFTSE 250INDEX0.00.08.050.21
MXCLMAXCYTE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY0.00.0
NSXFTSE FLEDGLINGINDEX0.00.06.385.03
QRTRQUARTO GROUP MEDIA0.00.03.66
SMXFTSE SMALLCAPINDEX0.00.011.253.68
TASXFTSE TECHMARK ALL SHAREINDEX0.00.023.141.26
UKXFTSE 100INDEX0.00.00.000.00
PHEPOWERHOUSE ENERGYALTERNATIVE ENERGY76.7-46.30.0988.7727.85-5898.46-2556.00-106.4
ARSASIAMET RESOURCES MINING34.5-5.20.0-7.90-8.60-144.73-144.73-6.9
PPPPENNPETRO ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS30.7-23.20.0-29.973.66-122.96-8.50-51.0
EAASEENERGY GROUP MINING8.0-1.20.0-15.82-5.86-97.93-97.93-10.1
VDTKVERDITEK ALTERNATIVE ENERGY27.7-9.80.099.68131.71-82.78-82.78-20.9
HEMOHEMOGENYX PHARMACEUTICALS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY26.9-15.50.0164.23-8.84-77.46-44.14-22.7
GOCOGOCO GROUP MEDIA411.521.20.928.535.0812.66-64.29-5.482.7021.1
RNORENOLD INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING24.85.10.0-58.8-58.0462.89-62.00-0.770.133.0
DOMDOMINOS PIZZA TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,457.118.12.71.942.28-10.97-49.22-22.732.8726.7
TILSTIZIANA LIFE SCIENCES PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY182.4-15.90.099.929.64-43.63-43.63-34.3
CLONCLONTARF ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.4-12.00.0169.653.66-42.47-42.47-17.0
MOSMOBILE STREAMS MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS2.9-0.70.034.34-10.64-32.25-32.252.15-2.7
IGPINTERCEDE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES36.439.30.0-10.5128.17-1.80-26.32-26.323.5128.0
GDRGENEDRIVE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY57.5-8.70.0566.18-19.34-23.18-23.1824.32-16.0
CTEACATENAE INNOVATION MEDIA14.3-2.20.065.61208.67-19.67-19.67138.83-16.0
SCGLSEALAND CAPITAL GALAXY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES8.327.50.0-25.85327.59-17.70-16.5117.37-35.6
INHCINDUCTION HEALTHCARE GENERAL RETAILERS41.4-10.80.02.733.66-15.68-14.47-19.2
NIPTPREMAITHA HEALTH PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY38.0-6.00.019.586.20-14.62-3.466.18-4.0
ADVADVANCE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY3.0-0.20.046.7664.13-14.39-14.39
GETBGETBUSY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES42.1-57.60.0308.8032.07-14.28-11.713.32-94.7
COGCAMBRIDGE COGNITION HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES11.8-6.40.0-26.6248.64-12.54-8.912.35-5.1
COPLCANADIAN OVERSEAS PETROLEUM OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS10.1-2.60.0124.01275.77-12.43-12.43-4.3
COBRCOBRA RESOURCES MINING3.2-2.10.015.18-10.02-10.02-8.0
CTGCHRISTIE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES21.07.33.816.82.24-0.13-8.81-3.730.289.5
LGRSLOUNGERS TRAVEL AND LEISURE133.624.30.0-25.852.09-8.68-1.040.877.7
DISHBIGDISH SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES9.3-9.20.0-28.8011.21-8.18-5.251071.46-14.2
IHG INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS TRAVEL AND LEISURE6,779.726.91.5-0.3-14.33-8.40-5.98-3.091.9013.5
CPICAPITA SUPPORT SERVICES721.04.60.0-12.1-51.5515.12-5.69-0.430.20-23.3
CLCOCLOUDCOCO SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5.4-0.50.0233.6949.27-4.82-0.970.74-5.8
CLSNCALISEN ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT975.4-95.40.4-5.86-4.81-1.254.677.5
PRMPROTEOME SCIENCES PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY12.483.80.034.5015.82-3.39-1.572.66618.5
PEBPEBBLE BEACH SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT14.74.70.056.3153.63-0.55-3.04-1.551.317.4
NTLGNEW TREND LIFESTYLE GENERAL RETAILERS1.0-4.40.0178.083.66-3.02-3.020.27-1.4
NTOGNOSTRA TERRA OIL AND GAS COMPANY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.3-1.10.0-77.233.66-2.91-0.670.86-1.6
STVGSTV GROUP MEDIA89.95.58.43.6-20.77-1.29-1.91-1.810.736.3
PVGPREMIER VETERINARY GENERAL RETAILERS6.0-2.00.0-18.99-11.15-1.85-1.611.55-2.6
MBTMOBILE TORNADO MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS20.9-23.90.035.956.57-1.74-1.746.05-51.7
RR.ROLLS-ROYCE AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE5,083.054.52.3-0.6-62.76-16.87-1.51-0.580.312.4
PEREPEMBRIDGE RESOURCES MINING2.4-0.20.0-68.377.63-1.49-1.250.25-0.2
PPSPROTON MOTOR POWER SYSTEMS ALTERNATIVE ENERGY423.2-52.50.0122.465.33-1.48-1.48528.99-66.1
7DIG7DIGITAL GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS6.6-0.10.0108.5647.31-1.09-0.910.33-1.0
CZNCURZON ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.0-1.50.0-14.77-35.21-0.93-0.93-2.3
DTYDIGNITY GENERAL RETAILERS122.55.10.0-12.7-53.91-5.59-0.89-0.240.363.8
RGPROSS GROUP ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT3.2-0.20.0-20.353.66-0.80-0.800.7
OMIOROSUR MINING MINING5.1-3.80.02.458.84-0.66-0.66-2.2
MTLMETALS EXPLORATION MINING15.15.20.043.213.66-0.63-0.630.31-3.2
CNCTCONNECT GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES42.12.55.918.7-43.97-5.26-0.57-0.500.032.4
MTCMOTHERCARE GENERAL RETAILERS26.0-1.00.0-59.73-20.07-0.53-0.400.05-10.4
PIPPIPEHAWK ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT1.68.50.030.86-11.15-0.47-0.350.241.0
MTFBMOTIF BIO PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2.5-0.10.0-79.67-46.77-0.37-0.22-0.1
ICONICONIC LABS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.6-9.90.0-96.14-48.17-0.37-0.37-0.1
STASTAR PHOENIX GROUP OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS11.5-11.30.0-20.90-48.97-0.33-0.3318.68-4.8
TRAFTRAFALGAR PROPERTY HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION0.5-0.70.0-58.803.66-0.21-0.210.250.7
AA.AA SUPPORT SERVICES142.81.91.70.3-44.15-13.30-0.09-0.050.140.8
NOGNOSTRUM OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS25.8-0.40.0-62.3-63.4564.86-0.07-0.070.100.3
PLAZPLAZA CENTERS NVREAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES2.4-0.10.092.2520.94-0.05-0.050.72-91.0
INTUINTU PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS24.10.30.0-30.4-97.12-81.360.010.010.040.4238.9
KIBOKIBO MINING MINING0.3-0.60.0-71.38-8.780.015.28-0.1-2.5
BORBORDERS AND SOUTHERN PETROLEUM OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS4.1-3.70.0-43.27-10.230.021.31-3.3-1.3
ZENZENITH ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS6.7-0.30.0-66.4410.140.020.021.69-1.61.6
THWTHWAITES (DANIEL)TRAVEL AND LEISURE5.512.14.82.2-4.223.660.030.030.070.428.6
ASTASCENT RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.3-0.20.0-90.73-6.710.030.034.46-0.80.8
G3EG3 EXPLORATION OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS13.4-0.80.0-72.39-17.460.030.03-2.526.5
MPLMERCANTILE PORTS AND LOGISTICS INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION5.5-1.50.0-81.14-16.500.050.05-1.718.0
PDLPETRA DIAMONDS MINING16.4-0.70.0581.2-88.26-22.560.060.060.040.2224.4
HYRHYDRODEC GROUP ALTERNATIVE ENERGY1.1-0.343.6-91.80-5.980.070.090.09-0.244.4
LEKLEKOIL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS11.8-1.70.0-46.69-23.980.080.080.31-9.55.3
JWNGJAYWING MEDIA2.9-3.70.0-68.32-9.670.09-0.390.081.616.5
MCMMC MINING MINING10.6-7.30.0-78.697.230.100.100.4936.74.9
MINMINOAN GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE4.2-1.60.0-39.79-29.660.100.11-1.3-0.1
BLVNBOWLEVEN OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS12.6-3.10.0-62.0132.220.100.89-9.5-6.0
CHARCHARIOT OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS7.6-1.20.0-41.015.770.110.11-2.3-21.1
VOGVICTORIA OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS8.7-0.70.0-66.85-3.210.110.151.02-6.116.8
ZAMZAMBEEF PRODUCTS FOOD PRODUCERS23.312.90.037.237.013.790.120.130.1232.417.6
TOMTOMCO ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.2-0.60.0-90.65-15.190.121.73-2.5-6.4
BOCHBANK OF CYPRUS BANKS251.14.60.0-54.627.980.120.130.5
MTROMETRO BANK BANKS189.7-1.90.0-76.0453.050.120.13
KP2KORE POTASH MINING17.1-3.20.0-16.6044.340.123.13-4.0-4.6
RKHROCKHOPPER EXPLORATION OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS38.3-3.00.0-49.419.840.120.124.6059.3-3.8
RE.R.E.A. FOOD PRODUCERS23.2-1.80.0-50.19-8.430.120.160.2310.576.4
ROSEROSE PETROLEUM OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.5-0.40.0-51.4822.090.132.61-1.1-7.2
NBSNATIONWIDE BUILDING SOCIETYBANKS1,726.84.70.0-40.923.583.660.130.150.1
KDRKARELIAN DIAMOND RESOURCES MINING1.0-2.50.0-16.40-43.230.130.13-19.61.4
CRVCRAVEN HOUSE CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES2.3-0.90.0-71.03-25.250.130.13-17.93.3
NSFNON-STANDARD FINANCE FINANCIAL SERVICES17.74.320.71.3-80.66-48.620.140.44-0.5254.5
RURRURELEC ELECTRICITY3.0-1.20.0-37.62-0.110.150.15-2.3-0.7
SALSPACEANDPEOPLE MEDIA1.322.50.0-30.487.650.151.220.17-45.5-1.2
HMSOHAMMERSON REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS638.34.314.8-23.1-64.62-37.340.150.153.3522.957.4
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries