EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
ADMADMIRAL GROUP NONLIFE INSURANCE8,181.518.45.2-5.773.173.479.0010.92
ADVADVANCE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY4.2-0.40.0113.410.86-20.47-20.47
ARBBARBUTHNOT BANKING FINANCIAL SERVICES108.786.60.876.3-24.64-2.800.520.58
ASXFTSE ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.02.651.16
ATMAATLAS MARA FINANCIAL SERVICES38.79.20.0-85.9-71.12-7.430.090.10
AV.AVIVA LIFE INSURANCE10,860.65.39.67.8-16.94-0.360.610.83
AXXFTSE AIM ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.038.593.18
BARCBARCLAYS BANKS19,177.412.32.439.4-17.9921.680.300.34
BEZ BEAZLEY NONLIFE INSURANCE1,904.457.91.6211.4-33.080.611.511.63
BGEOBANK OF GEORGIA BANKS437.43.10.00.9-9.677.780.760.813.53
BKMBANKMUSCAT (S.A.O.G.)BANKS2,480.912.70.0-7.320.440.861.291.29
BMVBLUEBIRD MERCHANT VENTURES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING21.3-6.70.0275.9821.9260.7660.7629.6
BNCBANCO SANTANDER SABANKS25,744.44.82.1-20.0-42.5812.640.310.42
CACCAC 40 (PARIS)INDEX0.00.06.432.71
CBGCLOSE BROTHERS FINANCIAL SERVICES1,654.414.63.913.9-2.3716.571.141.37
CGEOGEORGIA CAPITAL GENERAL INDUSTRIALS185.10.90.02256.2-49.407.840.380.380.45-0.1
CMBN#1CAMBIAN GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.00.0
CSNCHESNARA LIFE INSURANCE388.78.88.5-15.821.31-2.880.821.24
CTICATHAY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES22.0-0.30.0-55.250.860.5811.120.34290.6
DAXDAX XETRA (GERMANY)INDEX0.00.019.44-1.50
DISHBIGDISH SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5.0-4.00.0-20.59-26.4015.3215.32300.11-86.1
DLGDIRECT LINE INSURANCE NONLIFE INSURANCE3,733.510.812.06.423.601.711.251.63
ELIXELIXIRR INTERNATIONAL SUPPORT SERVICES113.715.50.710.29
EMGMAN GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES1,675.510.96.318.5-3.31-0.011.332.92
FBHFBD HOLDINGS NONLIFE INSURANCE193.92.315.573.9-12.75-2.620.600.61
FFWDFASTFORWARD INNOVATIONS EQUITY INVESTMENT INSTRUMENTS12.5-2.60.064.51-26.640.880.88-8.5
HSBAHSBC HOLDINGS BANKS65,052.714.03.939.8-34.5813.680.460.52
HSDHANSARD GLOBAL LIFE INSURANCE42.44.314.5115.2-8.35-20.341.642.12
HSTGHASTINGS GROUP NONLIFE INSURANCE1,644.417.64.417.368.67-0.652.5619.48
HSXHISCOX NONLIFE INSURANCE2,970.8-34.61.3-61.6-28.12-2.241.752.01
HUWHELIOS UNDERWRITING NONLIFE INSURANCE20.78.30.0173.413.1820.830.732.97
III3I GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES10,182.612.03.453.920.6311.261.311.31
INVPINVESTEC FINANCIAL SERVICES1,137.45.84.20.6-53.3529.270.260.29
JUSTJUST GROUP LIFE INSURANCE468.92.70.2-5.3-12.138.270.200.22
LGENLEGAL AND GENERAL LIFE INSURANCE11,670.56.59.1-3.1-8.4810.841.251.28
LLOYLLOYDS BANKING BANKS20,530.116.43.378.4-38.8818.420.430.50
LRELANCASHIRE HOLDINGS NONLIFE INSURANCE1,572.535.41.7199.419.27-9.671.711.97
MFXMANX FINANCIAL FINANCIAL SERVICES8.34.40.07.81.730.730.370.51
MCXFTSE 250INDEX0.00.012.305.65
MNGM AND G FINANCIAL SERVICES4,323.76.310.2-15.8-6.6110.790.841.17
MTROMETRO BANK BANKS106.4-0.60.0-62.59-7.530.070.08
MXCLMAXCYTE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY0.00.018.84
NBSNATIONWIDE BUILDING SOCIETYBANKS1,726.94.70.0-40.926.460.860.130.150.1
NSXFTSE FLEDGLINGINDEX0.00.019.353.85
OSBONESAVINGS BANK FINANCIAL SERVICES1,454.66.52.47.39.5320.180.981.01
PAGPARAGON BANKING FINANCIAL SERVICES822.99.51.518.9-19.286.650.740.88
PCFPCF GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES57.68.51.714.9-7.6625.400.981.090.57
PGHPERSONAL GROUP NONLIFE INSURANCE76.88.79.54.4-10.60-7.422.023.20
PHNXPHOENIX GROUP HOLDINGSLIFE INSURANCE6,863.310.16.912.222.802.841.305.28
PIRIPIRES INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES4.7-7.10.083.73-13.701.841.84-55.6
PRUPRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANCE27,539.49.21.520.7-4.03-3.961.8234.42
QLTQUILTER FINANCIAL SERVICES2,321.518.23.317.216.532.211.121.57
QRTRQUARTO GROUP MEDIA0.00.00.86
RATRATHBONE BROTHERS FINANCIAL SERVICES847.313.04.80.4-12.16-6.961.753.29
RGORIVERFORT GLOBAL OPPORTUNITIES FINANCIAL SERVICES5.480.00.044.53-8.300.690.69-33.3
RQIHRANDALL AND QUILTER INVESTMENT NONLIFE INSURANCE386.920.25.89.0812.251.331.58
RSARSA INSURANCE NONLIFE INSURANCE4,515.310.46.15.85.61-2.251.081.41
SAGASAGA GENERAL RETAILERS200.34.93.4-32.1-74.20-18.910.34-0.81
SBRESABRE INSURANCE NONLIFE INSURANCE583.713.57.2-1.00.78-7.462.185.25
SDRSCHRODERS FINANCIAL SERVICES7,770.215.34.22.712.185.472.022.86
SLASTANDARD LIFE ABERDEEN FINANCIAL SERVICES5,169.315.88.04.2-1.0912.500.791.06
SMXFTSE SMALLCAPINDEX0.00.021.476.21
STANSTANDARD CHARTERED BANKS12,415.012.02.637.0-28.1117.790.320.36
STBSECURE TRUST BANK BANKS141.914.30.476.7-32.3821.210.560.58
STJST JAMESS PLACE LIFE INSURANCE4,992.319.34.51.714.862.425.275.53
TASXFTSE TECHMARK ALL SHAREINDEX0.00.021.200.36
TBCGTBC BANK GROUP BANKS529.61.60.046.0-8.01-2.190.730.800.02
UKXFTSE 100INDEX0.00.00.000.00
VSLVPC SPECIALTY LENDING INVESTMENTS FINANCIAL SERVICES183.96.412.428.78.113.420.560.560.22
WJAWAMEJA SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES86.6-0.20.022.86-5.114.134.13-28.3
ZAIMZAIM CREDIT SYSTEMS FINANCIAL SERVICES11.1-16.30.04.989.37-8.19
ZENBZENITH BANK BANKS1,390.2156.40.08.526.460.860.690.7118.33
SEESEEING MACHINES TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT152.4-3.90.023.7312.823.183.288.80-8249.7-60.9
BPMBP MARSH AND PARTNERS FINANCIAL SERVICES100.77.70.8-7.427.8915.460.740.74-1006.50.4
HIDHIDONG ESTATE FOOD PRODUCERS0.99.60.0322.326.460.860.390.39-776.9-1.1
HZDHORIZON DISCOVERY PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY146.9-13.90.0-29.57-3.891.164.232.52-734.5-5.2
EUAEURASIA MINING MINING822.2-745.00.03422.1169.82121.52121.52728.25-718.1-12.9
MWGMODERN WATER ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT16.7-2.20.0159.465.8625.96-30.515.67-667.686.2
SMLSTRATEGIC MINERALS INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING6.9-19.40.0-19.70-6.170.850.902.50-651.316.0
STARSTARCOM SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES2.9895.10.0-30.02-4.870.972.130.55-470.912.2
SISSCIENCE IN SPORT FOOD PRODUCERS43.9-47.20.0-18.61-11.400.973.630.87-439.1-9.5
NCYTNOVACYT SAHEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES777.0-231.20.021301.75158.6360.70-157.1467.72-418.062.7
CWRCERES POWER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY1,184.8-212.10.0316.1926.3114.0314.2577.43-413.5-9.0
IXIIXICO PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY49.569.90.063.291.0627.606.246.486.54-392.5-91.7
KMKKROMEK GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES44.5-9.30.0-19.6417.220.992.033.39-352.90.7
WINENAKED WINES GENERAL RETAILERS351.3-56.00.0139.049.743.094.531.73-351.3-43.4
DLARDE LA RUE SUPPORT SERVICES280.811.00.012.2-7.0911.383.605.970.60-351.0148.6
GGPGREATLAND GOLD MINING929.8-243.30.01656.0622.55215.09403.23-308.5-63.8
JETJUST EAT TAKEAWAY.COM NVSOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES13,342.72202.70.05.2214.14-47.1138.50-251.019.5
FABFUSION ANTIBODIES HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES40.1-33.40.0186.59-12.958.338.3310.29-241.4-24.0
URUURU METALS INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING4.4-4.00.028.6538.404.48-3.84-225.3-5.3
RBDREABOLD RESOURCES FINANCIAL SERVICES44.7-5.70.0-14.3317.681.111.1230.79-207.0-16.7
SYME[email protected] CAPITAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES157.2-0.20.0-5.07-351.72-114.3442.71-195.6
ANXANEXO GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES147.910.61.421.8-14.9110.391.611.621.88-184.930.2
ENOGENERGEAN OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS987.8-15.80.0-25.12-5.121.131.2315.01-177.556.7
DXRXDIACEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY100.9-62.30.0113.055.656.645.016.167.51-160.9-57.7
LBELONGBOAT ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS9.3-9.80.05.991.031.03-157.6-101.5
NUMNUMIS CORPORATION FINANCIAL SERVICES309.730.54.1-58.051.661.552.242.242.77-154.8-61.0
ATQTATTRAQT GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES75.5-83.10.043.2025.272.05-22.883.89-151.0-6.8
PHEPOWERHOUSE ENERGYALTERNATIVE ENERGY96.6-32.50.0722.02-9.57-7430.77-3220.00-134.0
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries