EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
3IN3I INFRASTRUCTURE CLOSED END INVESTMENTS2,880.47.13.296.17.17-0.591.071.077.9
ADMADMIRAL GROUP NON-LIFE INSURANCE6,672.813.27.9-13.3-27.708.394.755.44
ADVADVANCE ENERGY RENEWABLE ENERGY0.9-0.10.0-96.47-35.660.050.05
ARBBARBUTHNOT BANKING FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES124.320.84.7256.7-18.50-6.740.620.73
ASAIASA INTERNATIONAL FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES85.05.42.1227.4-32.00-7.471.101.10
ASXFTSE ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.0-3.74-0.50
AV.AVIVA LIFE INSURANCE10,714.512.97.273.0-6.27-4.380.560.70
AXXFTSE AIM ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.0-30.08-4.37
BARCBARCLAYS BANKS24,379.54.24.7-15.8-15.34-5.750.350.40
BEZ BEAZLEY NON-LIFE INSURANCE2,894.012.82.827.743.536.021.831.95
BGEOBANK OF GEORGIA BANKS619.10.92.6848.8-8.27-13.550.200.21
BKYBERKELEY ENERGIA INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING86.9-10.00.0-31.421.01-8.56-8.56
BMVBLUEBIRD MERCHANT VENTURES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING11.5-2.20.0-53.41-24.5832.7732.7729.6
BOCHBANK OF CYPRUS BANKS372.06.50.0-16.2-11.21-10.120.220.24
BNCBANCO SANTANDER SABANKS36,944.66.00.857.4-20.43-5.910.510.63
CACCAC 40 (PARIS)INDEX0.00.0-10.00-3.19
CASPCASPIAN SUNRISE OIL GAS AND COAL94.524.70.094.7114.012.262.264.6511.7
CBGCLOSE BROTHERS BANKS1,484.78.56.612.4-35.63-1.820.951.11
CGEOGEORGIA CAPITAL GENERAL INDUSTRIALS269.71.50.0116.7-13.82-4.370.380.38
CMBN#1CAMBIAN GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.00.0
CRECONDUIT HOLDINGS NON-LIFE INSURANCE543.2140.98.9-37.673.460.740.74
CSNCHESNARA LIFE INSURANCE416.712.48.38.15.812.600.911.24
DAXDAX XETRA (GERMANY)INDEX0.00.0-19.24-7.27
DFCHDISTRIBUTION FINANCE CAPITAL FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES62.8-28.10.0-41.480.080.730.74
DISHAMALA FOODS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1.6-1.70.0-57.427.2329.4329.43113.2
DLGDIRECT LINE INSURANCE NON-LIFE INSURANCE3,098.78.99.50.7-17.15-0.561.071.49
ECHOECHO ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL4.4-0.20.0-55.00-23.41-0.25-0.190.54
EMGMAN GROUP INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES3,172.88.34.8-2.332.370.962.584.58
EUZEUROPA METALS INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING2.3-0.60.0-69.40-8.781.271.27-42.9
FBHFBD HOLDINGS NON-LIFE INSURANCE295.83.710.11892.28.748.000.740.75
GWIGLOBALWORTH REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES1,049.623.85.28.9-18.705.710.730.745.7971.1
HSBAHSBC HOLDINGS BANKS104,863.49.64.020.226.105.910.720.800.39
HSDHANSARD GLOBAL LIFE INSURANCE55.711.311.0-49.3-28.78-3.502.263.59
HSXHISCOX NON-LIFE INSURANCE4,393.022.03.02.69.898.192.322.65
HUWHELIOS UNDERWRITING NON-LIFE INSURANCE108.576.01.94.272.121.012.31
III3I GROUP INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES10,690.33.24.3-36.4-7.67-4.890.840.84
INVPINVESTEC BANKS2,866.57.86.312.943.94-8.120.550.610.53
JADEJADE ROAD INVESTMENTS INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES7.5-0.20.0-70.54-0.430.130.13
JUSTJUST GROUP LIFE INSURANCE681.36.52.1-31.59-12.080.280.29
LGENLEGAL AND GENERAL LIFE INSURANCE13,946.77.38.21.9-10.50-2.001.271.32
LINVLENDINVEST FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES214.914.92.936.8-5.502.202.350.30
LLOYLLOYDS BANKING BANKS28,572.86.05.3-5.7-11.48-1.570.540.62
LRELANCASHIRE HOLDINGS NON-LIFE INSURANCE947.918.84.1-36.697.950.911.02
MCXFTSE 250INDEX0.00.0-18.86-3.12
MFXMANX FINANCIAL FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES9.85.50.064.98.371.270.390.61
MNGM AND G INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES4,710.69.910.319.8-18.72-8.830.891.28
MTROMETRO BANK BANKS130.6-0.90.0-27.985.010.130.16
NBSNATIONWIDE BUILDING SOCIETYBANKS1,552.51.20.0101.5-19.29-3.590.100.100.1
NSXFTSE FLEDGLINGINDEX0.00.0-6.400.38
OCIOAKLEY CAPITAL INVESTMENTS INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES669.53.31.2-2.96.114.720.700.70-17.0
OSBOSB GROUP FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES2,047.75.75.811.8-1.19-3.121.011.020.43
PAGPARAGON BANKING FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES1,170.47.55.78.0-9.195.950.941.090.87
PCFPCF GROUP FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES11.5-5.10.0-32.980.230.25
PFGPROVIDENT FINANCIAL FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES479.74.26.9-35.7-19.61-17.950.760.94
PGHPERSONAL GROUP NON-LIFE INSURANCE80.821.84.124.80.250.791.963.00
PHNXPHOENIX GROUP HOLDINGSLIFE INSURANCE5,685.758.98.7-15.67-3.810.903.26
PIRIPIRES INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES7.8-12.70.0-42.59-10.011.081.08-5.2
PRUPRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANCE26,454.012.31.423.6-30.321.352.063.770.42
QLTQUILTER INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES1,353.711.65.76.6-44.50-11.880.781.06
RATRATHBONE BROTHERS INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES1,209.311.84.3-2.44.61-0.171.944.89
RGORIVERFORT GLOBAL OPPORTUNITIES INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES7.26.60.0-36.7-39.97-11.750.610.61-17.1
RQIHRANDALL AND QUILTER INVESTMENT NON-LIFE INSURANCE320.8-5.20.8-34.4821.431.011.29
SAGASAGA TRAVEL AND LEISURE226.043.60.0-58.36-21.740.35-2.00
SBRESABRE INSURANCE NON-LIFE INSURANCE503.715.56.518.6-19.253.131.995.23
SDRSCHRODERS INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES5,826.611.34.80.2-25.58-4.501.361.87
SGZSCOTGOLD RESOURCES PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING43.2-14.50.032.0411.052.772.77267.5359.7
SMXFTSE SMALLCAPINDEX0.00.0-15.12-1.17
STASTAR PHOENIX GROUP OIL GAS AND COAL1.7-1.50.0-13.12-8.66-0.70-0.70
STANSTANDARD CHARTERED BANKS17,569.78.52.031.631.430.310.460.510.20
STBSECURE TRUST BANK BANKS196.05.24.93.61.742.800.650.66
STJST JAMESS PLACE INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES5,730.714.15.25.5-30.24-9.415.125.472.45
TASXFTSE TECHMARK ALL SHAREINDEX0.00.0-3.224.31
TBCGTBC BANK GROUP BANKS662.01.20.055.62.86-10.020.740.820.01
TLOUTLOU ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL9.9-7.80.0-26.198.540.330.33-11.2
TSLTHINKSMART INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES22.9215.023.0-70.37-8.880.170.175.33-5.1
UKXFTSE 100INDEX0.00.00.000.00
VSLVPC SPECIALTY LENDING INVESTMENTS FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES231.03.29.6224.3-0.171.710.730.73
VTASVOLTA FINANCE CLOSED END INVESTMENTS174.12.77.5-7.532.590.770.77
ZAIMZAIM CREDIT SYSTEMS FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES6.910.00.0-66.007.233.123.16
ATQTATTRAQT GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES50.4-19.40.0-39.29-2.521.32-17.382.20-845403900.0-4.7
ALLATLANTIC LITHIUM INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING202.4-12.40.056.81-25.162.972.97-8801.3-28.0
SEESEEING MACHINES TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT253.9-6.60.0-36.73-13.806.567.5610.03-2361.5-57.2
ENOGENERGEAN OIL GAS AND COAL1,752.017.61.037.47-20.253.233.794.65-1360.4281.2
SEDSAIETTA GROUP AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS125.6-16.20.05.4432.20251.16139.53-627.92.6
THGTHG RETAILERS949.5-12.50.0-87.31-43.570.543.810.44-558.517.2
MSIMS INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING48.610.13.1322.941.0022.781.261.360.65-485.7-43.0
OEXOILEX OIL GAS AND COAL14.8-11.30.0-26.57-3.503.123.12-467.5-48.0
MBTMOBILE TORNADO TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS4.2-6.50.0-67.952.56-0.31-0.311.61-464.4
MTCMOTHERCARE RETAILERS39.86.00.0-49.72-4.91-0.92-0.900.46-397.5
SISSCIENCE IN SPORT FOOD PRODUCERS64.0-10.90.0-40.23-18.471.455.161.02-319.917.2
PANRPANTHEON RESOURCES OIL GAS AND COAL667.8-216.50.069.34-6.994.714.71-286.5-3.0
EAASEENERGY GROUP INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING28.39.00.0727.3-56.713.422.85-15.702.08-282.6-8.1
BOOMAUDIOBOOM LEISURE GOODS138.437.90.0-46.3-3.68-29.8912.5812.582.98-224.9-14.0
WCATWILDCAT PETROLEUM OIL GAS AND COAL28.8-260.20.0-57.80-26.4794.3494.34-222.7-88.2
BMKBENCHMARK PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS334.4134.30.0-19.921.861.237.832.67-185.829.8
GRLGOLDSTONE RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING31.5-46.20.0-40.50-13.044.03-12.51-184.547.3
OCDOOCADO GROUP PERSONAL CARE DRUG AND GROCERY STORES6,643.2-19.80.0-58.62-4.964.186.052.66-178.122.7
FKEFISKE INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES8.214.40.0-13.652.051.001.171.36-154.0-43.0
CMXCATALYST MEDIA TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS15.8-10.00.093.664.441.431.43630.80-153.1-1.5
DGIDG INNOVATE OIL GAS AND COAL16.8-1.40.0-25.47-29.75-10.81-10.81-150.6
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries