EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
ADMADMIRAL GROUP NONLIFE INSURANCE6,697.916.76.0-6.022.411.317.378.94
ADVADVANCE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY3.0-0.20.046.7664.13-14.39-14.39
ARBBARBUTHNOT BANKING FINANCIAL SERVICES124.717.04.651.4-22.4712.750.600.66
ASXFTSE ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.01.620.15
ATMAATLAS MARA FINANCIAL SERVICES64.415.40.0-85.9-58.80-12.360.150.17
AV.AVIVA LIFE INSURANCE10,742.95.011.1-2.8-21.971.650.610.82
AXXFTSE AIM ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.019.423.43
BARCBARCLAYS BANKS20,070.88.64.3-21.2-7.75-4.280.310.36
BEZ BEAZLEY NONLIFE INSURANCE2,579.028.81.640.3-7.870.672.052.210.51
BGEOBANK OF GEORGIA BANKS519.93.70.00.9-7.959.900.910.974.20
BKMBANKMUSCAT (S.A.O.G.)BANKS2,729.613.90.0-7.333.103.661.421.42
BMVBLUEBIRD MERCHANT VENTURES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING15.5-4.80.0135.41-6.8244.1944.1929.6
BNCBANCO SANTANDER SABANKS33,499.56.34.0-20.0-33.174.540.400.55
CACCAC 40 (PARIS)INDEX0.00.010.143.35
CBGCLOSE BROTHERS FINANCIAL SERVICES1,684.514.31.20.5-6.35-1.211.201.42
CGEOGEORGIA CAPITAL GENERAL INDUSTRIALS192.81.10.02256.2-44.353.660.390.390.47-0.1
CMBN#1CAMBIAN GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.00.0
CNGCHINA NONFERROUS GOLD MINING55.8-15.90.0258.738.888.658.653.964107.5
CSNCHESNARA LIFE INSURANCE421.07.37.7-27.91.96-9.700.891.34
CTICATHAY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES22.0-0.30.0-78.13-31.880.5811.120.34290.6
DAXDAX XETRA (GERMANY)INDEX0.00.022.744.00
DLGDIRECT LINE INSURANCE NONLIFE INSURANCE3,725.210.48.91.5-1.26-0.111.251.63
EMGMAN GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES1,907.910.15.5-3.9-2.37-6.231.523.33
FBHFBD HOLDINGS NONLIFE INSURANCE213.52.614.073.9-2.306.170.670.67
FFWDFASTFORWARD INNOVATIONS EQUITY INVESTMENT INSTRUMENTS8.65.70.0-67.6-34.50-5.280.450.45-2.6
GSTGSTECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES2.6-1.20.046.0628.340.910.920.71-63.8
HMIHARVEST MINERALS MINING5.72.00.0-32.0810.930.520.526.37-47.6
HSBAHSBC HOLDINGS BANKS78,101.612.76.38.9-29.42-1.060.550.62
HSDHANSARD GLOBAL LIFE INSURANCE43.69.614.0-32.7-18.72-6.111.601.80
HSTGHASTINGS GROUP NONLIFE INSURANCE1,280.014.75.519.620.966.691.9915.17
HSXHISCOX NONLIFE INSURANCE2,781.6-810.52.7-61.6-44.130.311.641.88
HUWHELIOS UNDERWRITING NONLIFE INSURANCE18.07.20.0173.4-8.113.660.642.58
III3I GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES8,110.416.74.3129.9-11.08-3.141.051.05
INVPINVESTEC FINANCIAL SERVICES1,104.84.75.93.7-62.18-4.630.260.28
JUSTJUST GROUP LIFE INSURANCE507.73.01.2-13.08.31-16.080.220.23
LGENLEGAL AND GENERAL LIFE INSURANCE13,089.17.38.20.9-1.86-1.081.401.44
LLOYLLOYDS BANKING BANKS21,937.28.56.4-12.5-34.28-4.930.460.53
LRELANCASHIRE HOLDINGS NONLIFE INSURANCE2,016.421.41.529.242.2413.412.202.52
MCXFTSE 250INDEX0.00.08.050.21
MFXMANX FINANCIAL FINANCIAL SERVICES9.54.40.07.8-6.660.200.430.58
MNGM AND G FINANCIAL SERVICES4,372.65.29.2-30.516.940.851.19
MTROMETRO BANK BANKS189.7-1.90.0-76.0453.050.120.13
MXCLMAXCYTE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY0.00.0
NBSNATIONWIDE BUILDING SOCIETYBANKS1,726.84.70.0-40.923.583.660.130.150.1
NSXFTSE FLEDGLINGINDEX0.00.06.385.03
OSBONESAVINGS BANK FINANCIAL SERVICES1,201.15.62.4-3.0-8.35-4.040.810.83
PAGPARAGON BANKING FINANCIAL SERVICES893.09.32.410.3-4.03-1.760.810.95
PCFPCF GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES48.85.62.54.3-22.26-5.980.830.92
PGHPERSONAL GROUP NONLIFE INSURANCE85.69.78.54.4-22.159.242.253.56
PHNXPHOENIX GROUP HOLDINGSLIFE INSURANCE4,577.513.17.451.49.18-2.820.873.52
PIRIPIRES INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES3.8-5.80.069.26-24.941.471.47-55.6
PRUPRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANCE31,414.312.12.733.4-15.845.322.0839.27
PTALPETROTAL CORPOIL AND GAS PRODUCERS87.2-15.33.3-33.888.741.441.4411.16-33.9
QLTQUILTER FINANCIAL SERVICES2,635.519.13.46.219.675.771.271.78
QRTRQUARTO GROUP MEDIA0.00.03.66
RATRATHBONE BROTHERS FINANCIAL SERVICES837.613.34.8-9.1-17.41-1.601.733.25
RBSROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND BANKS14,779.110.24.2-16.6-32.620.690.340.40
RGORIVERFORT GLOBAL OPPORTUNITIES FINANCIAL SERVICES5.885.00.031.3117.480.730.73-33.3
RQIHRANDALL AND QUILTER INVESTMENT NONLIFE INSURANCE340.8188.66.27.477.351.171.40
RSARSA INSURANCE NONLIFE INSURANCE4,277.59.76.23.3-13.94-0.761.031.33
SAGASAGA GENERAL RETAILERS182.92.94.0-24.0-45.55-23.200.31-0.74
SBRESABRE INSURANCE NONLIFE INSURANCE650.014.86.2-2.514.350.192.435.85
SDRSCHRODERS FINANCIAL SERVICES8,390.316.63.9-4.917.38-1.732.183.09
SLASTANDARD LIFE ABERDEEN FINANCIAL SERVICES6,097.016.27.9-4.79.542.520.931.26
SMXFTSE SMALLCAPINDEX0.00.011.253.68
STANSTANDARD CHARTERED BANKS13,728.512.93.122.9-26.775.530.350.39
STBSECURE TRUST BANK BANKS127.018.21.29.7-42.27-18.360.500.52
STJST JAMESS PLACE LIFE INSURANCE5,092.620.54.94.43.210.075.375.64
TASXFTSE TECHMARK ALL SHAREINDEX0.00.023.141.26
TBCGTBC BANK GROUP BANKS497.62.30.085.4-28.990.550.690.750.01
UKXFTSE 100INDEX0.00.00.000.00
VSLVPC SPECIALTY LENDING INVESTMENTS FINANCIAL SERVICES194.96.611.928.713.773.050.590.590.23
WALGWALCOM GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS0.1-0.10.0-34.9515.180.520.540.04-12.7
WJAWAMEJA SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES58.7-0.10.018.70-4.242.802.80-28.3
ZENBZENITH BANK BANKS1,456.8163.90.08.523.593.660.730.7419.21
SEESEEING MACHINES TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT109.4-2.80.032.5614.202.282.356.31-5919.4-60.9
BPMBP MARSH AND PARTNERS FINANCIAL SERVICES88.06.70.9-7.4-3.1931.680.640.64-879.50.4
HZDHORIZON DISCOVERY PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY160.7-18.10.0-21.21-3.881.264.632.76-803.3-5.2
STARSTARCOM SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES3.4-15.40.0-20.846.931.142.500.65-554.712.2
OEXOILEX OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS4.4-1.70.0-1.133.662.36-2.5342.17-440.46.1
SISSCIENCE IN SPORT FOOD PRODUCERS43.9-18.70.0-34.15-8.950.973.630.87-439.0-9.5
OTAQOTAQ ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT18.2-39.70.043.623.666.426.42-349.6-100.3
CWRCERES POWER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY984.0-126.50.0323.7413.5111.6511.8464.31-343.5-9.0
WINENAKED WINES GENERAL RETAILERS298.4-79.30.087.444.842.633.851.47-298.4-43.4
IXIIXICO PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY33.071.00.08.7193.265.164.164.324.36-261.7-91.7
CTNACATENA GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES19.0-94.10.0309.1229.2436.7341.5512.28-234.4-103.5
DXRXDIACEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY127.494.40.0-15.8118.993.666.337.789.47-203.1-57.7
ANXANEXO GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES161.89.32.121.3-2.8712.101.761.772.06-202.330.2
ENOGENERGEAN OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1,078.4-26.00.0-10.5016.051.241.3416.38-193.856.7
RBDREABOLD RESOURCES FINANCIAL SERVICES41.2-5.60.0-34.44-9.671.031.0328.35-190.6-16.7
DLARDE LA RUE SUPPORT SERVICES142.910.70.019.4-44.699.061.833.040.31-178.6148.6
EUAEURASIA MINING MINING196.268.00.01753.853.6629.0029.00173.78-171.4-12.9
NUMNUMIS CORPORATION FINANCIAL SERVICES331.832.53.8-58.045.114.492.402.402.97-165.9-61.0
ADAADAMS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES10.3-33.80.0263.5085.115.005.00-163.8-43.8
LBELONGBOAT ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS9.4-9.90.027.371.041.04-159.3
KAPEKAPE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES348.130.90.060.7227.1520.852.83-5.046.64-156.622.7
GGPGREATLAND GOLD MINING444.6-238.50.0796.7812.14102.84192.79-147.5-63.8
FTCFILTRONIC TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT16.416.30.068.122.00-14.271.491.681.03-133.0-23.8
TUNGTUNGSTEN CORP FINANCIAL SERVICES45.7-21.40.0-8.885.700.39-10.141.27-114.1-2.4
ITMITM POWER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY1,313.0-57.90.0792.05-20.4650.1051.41286.12-111.5-19.7
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries