EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
AMCAMUR MINERALS CORPMINING10.7-3.60.0-43.637.330.570.5713563.01.7
CPPCPP GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES3,383.1-25800.00.08888.988214.29224.05334.9624.443075.6-97.4
EUZEUROPA METALS MINING3.3-0.80.0132.27-6.541.521.522054.1-38.9
DRVDRIVER GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES27.410.92.426.30.78-8.291.411.660.471611.2-27.7
CGHCHAARAT GOLD HOLDINGS MINING176.2-13.60.032.7320.3110.8311.773.21857.0194.9
PRMPROTEOME SCIENCES PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY11.175.00.047.63-17.54-3.03-1.412.38553.5
CPXCAP-XX ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT13.2-6.30.0-18.97-11.004.024.027.72549.4-39.5
SCHOSCHOLIUM GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS3.8-254.60.0-23.49-3.080.380.390.53476.3-1.9
DLNDERWENT LONDON REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS3,378.729.12.57.98.98-9.420.760.7614.67412.022.2
ODXOMEGA DIAGNOSTICS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES110.7-147.00.0736.874.086.0896.5512.64406.85.1
TSCOTESCO FOOD AND DRUG RETAILERS22,711.713.83.8-7.618.96-8.291.713.170.35405.6102.9
FLTAFILTA GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES31.049.83.0465.4-45.2755.523.6067.961.24356.224.3
MANOMANOLETE PARTNERS SUPPORT SERVICES239.629.10.732.623.4315.518.558.5617.40325.6-34.6
OCDOOCADO GROUP FOOD AND DRUG RETAILERS15,911.4-116.30.0116.7228.9915.1718.549.06225.4-13.1
SLNSILENCE THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY378.5-21.00.3807.2612.3918.1028.711551.11219.9-63.3
SRCSIGMAROC CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS93.912.50.010.1-4.7213.370.924.291.33187.748.8
REATREACT GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES5.9-35.80.0453.58-23.636.778.441.91174.7-50.1
ARGARGOS RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS4.5-14.70.0-28.93-12.920.207.33171.5-2.6
AQXAQUIS EXCHANGE FINANCIAL SERVICES97.3-182.20.0-17.65-14.637.107.5114.12161.4-71.6
AAUARIANA RESOURCES MINING42.913.50.00.0143.7122.092.152.15157.8-4.7
3IN3I INFRASTRUCTURE EQUITY INVESTMENT INSTRUMENTS2,442.310.83.4-14.510.11-0.171.081.08152.6-18.2
BGOBANGO SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES116.9-282.40.086.6524.217.9546.7512.57116.9-10.9
BRHBRAVEHEART INVESTMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES7.7-3.42.0147.42-8.413.343.9942.43112.9-51.7
MMXMIND PLUS MACHINES GROUP MEDIA56.124.40.02400.09.83-10.650.82-10.813.40106.9-1.1
CLSUCLEARSTAR SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES15.1-13.10.0-9.06-0.555.00190.130.8395.17.9
PNSPANTHER SECURITIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES38.09.35.6-35.3-31.59-24.180.450.452.6786.071.5
EMEEMPYREAN ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS23.6201.70.0-36.5441.602.622.6281.2-3.1
PMPPORTMEIRION HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION45.77.51.9-21.8-52.18-11.990.951.450.4976.238.9
BYOTBYOTROL CHEMICALS27.0-153.30.0216.4123.734.2910.604.7775.4-44.4
MRLMARLOWE HOLDINGS SUPPORT SERVICES227.922.00.019.532.7414.202.94-18.831.7771.225.9
RMPRED EMPEROR RESOURCES NLOIL AND GAS PRODUCERS2.9-2.70.06.4622.380.930.9370.3070.3-100.5
GNSGENUS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2,257.443.40.912.351.431.344.487.124.6268.815.8
WATRWATER INTELLIGENCE SUPPORT SERVICES47.321.10.09.2-4.08-3.974.7414.322.4267.32.10-19.9
BVC BATM ADVANCED COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT378.7129.30.025.1108.0851.644.495.743.9666.9-21.6
SIMSIMIGON SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES3.6-2.90.0-24.730.640.630.740.9066.9-38.4
RGORIVERFORT GLOBAL OPPORTUNITIES FINANCIAL SERVICES5.1-4.20.0-3.22-3.980.700.7066.1-49.6
ZOOZOO DIGITAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES48.5157.80.05.58-19.0112.99-32.612.1465.249.0
AVONAVON RUBBER AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE1,023.734.60.825.6189.0316.8111.8520.035.7164.81.08-55.9
SGROSEGRO REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS9,330.534.42.55.440.21-2.901.221.2221.5762.323.6
DISDISTIL BEVERAGES5.326.30.033.3-37.46-6.541.663.262.1962.0-33.7
ESYSESSENSYS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES89.7121.80.08.1813.489.9717.044.3559.18.5
WINENAKED WINES GENERAL RETAILERS305.710505.61.27712.685.2412.012.804.780.6058.814.2
GBGGB GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,301.237.40.2-30.025.30-3.674.05-13.209.0753.820.6
GBPGLOBAL PETROLEUM OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS2.2-1.50.0-10.41-21.150.541.0351.8-56.4
LFILONDON FINANCE AND INVESTMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES10.555.83.4-25.0-1.50-13.030.570.5751.30.9
HTWSHELIOS TOWERS FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS1,555.9-22.40.014.1411.1413.295.0651.2356.2
KWSKEYWORDS STUDIOS SUPPORT SERVICES1,325.744.00.116.723.726.596.8458.414.6749.78.0
PRESPRESSURE TECHNOLOGIES INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING15.911.00.0169.0-8.90-15.890.501.000.5649.235.4
AJBAJ BELL FINANCIAL SERVICES1,586.548.21.3-0.17.52-5.6918.4319.8315.1249.1-79.6
SECGSEC SPAMEDIA7.410.30.00.0-54.590.010.91-177.290.4148.920.8
GLEMJ GLEESON CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS421.648.41.4259.0-3.53-8.082.072.071.6948.5-14.9
AZNASTRAZENECA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY114,221.929.12.624.873.31-0.8211.31-7.666.0948.098.0
AVVAVEVA GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES6,516.938.81.2-3.926.786.983.39164.158.5047.9-6.6
ABCABCAM PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY3,307.166.70.720.824.6912.158.5921.0412.7246.8-22.6
TRNTRAINLINE TRAVEL AND LEISURE2,354.8-99.20.022.886.31-14.359.0346.617.4
CRWCRANEWARE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES509.836.71.58.0-27.78-6.0610.3921.168.7146.24.22-79.6
AFHPAFH FINANCIAL FINANCIAL SERVICES134.99.63.012.8-2.75-0.191.71-5.161.8144.70.675.2
ABDPAB DYNAMICS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING387.933.90.117.8-20.10-6.953.936.756.6944.6-36.6
RKHROCKHOPPER EXPLORATION OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS28.6-2.20.0-66.60-7.580.090.093.4444.3-3.8
TEPTELECOM PLUS FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS1,158.524.03.9-2.615.203.105.1525.131.4444.116.4
MCMMC MINING MINING12.7-8.90.0-76.49-6.440.120.120.5944.04.9
GPORGREAT PORTLAND ESTATES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS1,697.631.71.9-5.88.01-7.440.770.7716.5844.017.9
TSTLTRISTEL HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES235.444.41.26.898.00-6.5410.0822.628.9942.96.08-17.9
LIOLIONTRUST ASSET MANAGEMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES696.722.22.63.8117.578.0912.5421.647.1442.8-64.0
DIADIALIGHT ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT80.743.40.0114.5-44.6113.061.201.750.5342.524.4
CRLCREIGHTONS PERSONAL GOODS40.114.90.7124.9140.0223.283.223.430.9141.94.6
KNOSKAINOS GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,030.452.30.5-2.359.1216.0117.4119.825.7641.9-62.0
HLMAHALMA ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT8,701.040.80.70.046.582.488.87206.197.1941.21020.2518.5
BOOBOOHOO GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS4,783.964.70.019.4100.8616.8615.4017.823.8740.82.79-72.3
DATAGLOBALDATA MEDIA1,685.875.61.163.6152.657.4011.13-17.089.4640.60.7336.5
UTGUNITE GROUP REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS3,209.129.02.44.77.93-0.631.041.0420.5440.551.7
EKFEKF DIAGNOSTICS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES204.630.82.221.456.945.402.906.244.5640.1-14.7
IDEAIDEAGEN SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES467.938.00.216.075.0511.556.35-27.4210.0339.72.041.8
BVXPBIOVENTIX PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY234.436.12.09.641.25-2.8721.6621.6625.2439.73.42-60.4
SUSS AND U FINANCIAL SERVICES193.96.57.88.6-23.53-9.381.081.082.1638.80.7065.8
IQEIQE TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT304.3-24.00.0-40.85-4.291.142.052.1738.06.0
SHBSHAFTESBURY REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS1,945.845.51.717.3-10.69-0.070.650.6515.3336.629.8
IHPINTEGRAFIN FINANCIAL SERVICES1,729.241.71.67.355.80-1.9614.9716.8517.4336.45.32-114.6
INSINSTEM LIFE SCIENCE SYSTEMS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES80.027.40.030.764.93-0.314.88-78.753.5236.30.68-21.5
FARFERRO-ALLOYS RESOURCES MINING32.7-10.60.0-57.73-10.8712.1112.119.9136.3-25.9
IGPINTERCEDE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES34.8230.00.0-66.7116.587.47-16.23-16.233.4536.3
BBOXTRITAX BIG BOX REIT REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS2,367.521.54.71.38.699.200.920.9336.144.0
LMPLONDONMETRIC PROPERTY REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS1,941.723.23.9-3.421.606.171.601.6022.3735.844.7
WEYWEY EDUCATION SUPPORT SERVICES30.476.30.0177.5179.85-7.805.298.285.0335.8-86.1
LSELONDON STOCK EXCHANGE FINANCIAL SERVICES28,558.039.50.911.778.601.678.27-29.5612.3635.73.0117.1
KGHKNIGHTS GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES307.823.90.625.164.97-1.977.84-42.825.8435.20.7635.9
GAWGAMES WORKSHOP LEISURE GOODS2,547.940.02.00.2103.0022.0923.9228.609.9335.1-27.6
DPHDECHRA PHARMACEUTICALS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2,866.330.41.220.318.61-3.575.63-16.115.9535.01.2444.8
FEVRFEVERTREE DRINKS BEVERAGES2,380.346.50.73.9-10.3014.5810.5312.869.1434.9-56.7
ECSCECSC GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES7.1-8.20.0-6.96-14.9919.08-119.661.2034.8156.8
KEYSKEYSTONE LAW SUPPORT SERVICES145.433.31.01.013.103.4910.3019.002.9334.7-16.9
SCTSOFTCAT SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES2,254.631.02.16.444.93-5.5519.5419.572.2734.74.57-68.7
FLTRFLUTTER ENTERTAINMENT TRAVEL AND LEISURE15,784.333.91.334.4122.851.133.96-22.747.3833.96.7
ASCASOS GENERAL RETAILERS3,033.14576.10.0-70.02.6319.926.6923.811.1133.816.5
RELRELX MEDIA36,663.120.72.44.119.67-1.3432.55-8.698.9533.8289.8
EYEEAGLE EYE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES45.4-90.70.027.7119.1010.52-24.722.6833.728.6
HL.HARGREAVES LANSDOWN FINANCIAL SERVICES8,686.632.52.4-15.8-6.1319.2818.9720.0318.0833.2-39.1
TIDECRIMSON TIDE TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT10.325.10.011.2-1.39-4.423.158.943.5232.82.003.5
TM17TEAM17 GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES742.440.10.010.6166.74-4.179.2718.4712.0132.73.43-50.3
PHPPRIMARY HEALTH PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS1,872.827.53.77.630.57-7.511.521.5215.4432.786.9
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries