EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
AXSACCSYS TECHNOLOGIES CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS157.4-63.30.018.366.521.882.141.861508703000.027.2
AAUARIANA RESOURCES MINING60.012.40.0-12.1216.4411.882.376.9060040.0-1.8
AMCAMUR MINERALS CORPMINING23.9-4.80.09.09-15.091.071.0729574.0-1.4
EUZEUROPA METALS MINING4.1-0.70.0-48.02-34.661.841.842490.8-38.9
DRVDRIVER GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES24.89.92.626.314.25-22.821.271.500.421461.2-27.7
CGHCHAARAT GOLD HOLDINGS MINING185.7-16.90.028.934.1411.4112.403.38902.9194.9
MERCMERCIA ASSET MANAGEMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES83.6-270.00.0-21.50-9.010.590.806.59836.3-16.8
CPXCAP-XX ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT19.7-9.30.035.12-4.546.026.0211.55822.2-39.5
PRMPROTEOME SCIENCES PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY10.067.40.030.27-8.92-2.72-1.262.14497.5
ODXOMEGA DIAGNOSTICS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES131.2735.00.0684.9328.279.6433.3613.36443.118.9
TSCOTESCO FOOD AND DRUG RETAILERS22,125.914.43.8-0.617.882.241.673.090.34395.1102.9
ICPINTERMEDIATE CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES3,406.222.24.555.70.85-10.142.602.668.24354.8-83.0
DLNDERWENT LONDON REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS2,702.523.93.110.1-6.40-14.290.610.6111.73329.622.2
FLTAFILTA GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES27.267.31.1-71.2-44.425.223.1659.671.09312.824.3
OCDOOCADO GROUP FOOD AND DRUG RETAILERS21,234.0-128.90.0173.9220.4120.2424.7412.09300.8-13.1
SRCSIGMAROC CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS114.213.00.024.938.997.761.125.211.62228.448.8
SLNSILENCE THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY357.0-16.20.5156.19-6.5517.0727.081463.07207.4-63.3
ARGARGOS RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS4.6-15.10.03.780.570.207.50175.7-2.6
AQXAQUIS EXCHANGE FINANCIAL SERVICES103.3-343.10.0-2.2720.437.537.9714.98171.2-71.6
3IN3I INFRASTRUCTURE EQUITY INVESTMENT INSTRUMENTS2,540.610.83.2-17.220.520.331.121.12158.8-18.2
REATREACT GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES5.235.00.0164.63-8.385.967.431.69153.8-50.1
TRDTRIAD GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES4.2-5.63.8-28.957.000.930.930.22151.4-63.7
BGOBANGO SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES126.11386.30.042.8720.368.5850.4513.56126.1-10.9
FRPFRP ADVISORY FINANCIAL SERVICES279.033.41.9338.4-6.9313.6114.164.42116.3-83.4
AQSGAQUILA SERVICES FINANCIAL SERVICES10.428.91.2-21.77.422.971.985.381.30112.6-7.3
THALTHALASSA HOLDINGS OIL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND DISTRIBUTION7.1-2.50.0-11.962.970.330.3452.08109.3-60.3
MMXMIND PLUS MACHINES GROUP MEDIA54.324.10.02400.031.93-0.980.80-10.473.30103.6-1.1
BYOTBYOTROL CHEMICALS36.8166.00.0381.99-9.085.8414.436.49102.7-44.4
SRTSRT MARINE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT67.3-24.10.016.63-0.674.9011.313.56101.938.9
PEGPETARDS GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES4.213.40.0-41.061.150.561.520.27101.77.0
AO.AO WORLD GENERAL RETAILERS893.861.80.060289.1195.35-3.5411.0824.350.8599.329.0
PNSPANTHER SECURITIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES43.310.54.9-35.3-11.7923.060.510.513.0598.071.5
CLSUCLEARSTAR SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES14.4-12.40.0-21.6117.894.76180.940.7990.57.9
CKTCHECKIT ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT27.0-6.60.0-1.236.641.891.892.7589.9-93.7
BVC BATM ADVANCED COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT495.4104.70.065.4235.15-1.835.877.515.1887.5-21.6
TALKTALKTALK TELECOM FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS862.111.83.4-18.6-10.351.882.12-2.930.5586.2235.0
PMPPORTMEIRION HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION51.46.52.2-21.8-46.081.311.071.630.5585.738.9
AVONAVON RUBBER AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE1,310.744.30.728.5200.8421.1915.1725.657.3183.01.21-55.9
SGROSEGRO REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS11,312.139.12.37.652.511.051.471.4726.1675.523.6
BKYBERKELEY ENERGIA MINING102.1-70.20.0248.08-1.522.352.6279.8869.8-76.1
ZOOZOO DIGITAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES42.5-2095.00.0-9.658.6910.11-38.381.8068.6109.7
TWDTRACKWISE DESIGNS ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT38.055.30.0170.9397.886.3021.5013.0965.95.0
AVVAVEVA GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES7,743.345.41.04.862.8715.973.9959.029.2965.0-2.3
FCRMFULCRUM UTILITY SERVICES GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES81.115.90.0-34.385.4723.221.753.901.7664.1-6.4
BEGBEGBIES TRAYNOR SUPPORT SERVICES112.515.23.316.345.915.361.7218.151.6062.50.804.3
KWSKEYWORDS STUDIOS SUPPORT SERVICES1,617.949.80.121.3121.333.338.3571.285.7060.61.938.0
SIMSIMIGON SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES3.1-2.50.0-15.992.970.540.640.7757.3-38.4
ASCASOS GENERAL RETAILERS5,127.545.40.0-1.2147.876.3911.3040.251.8857.216.5
AJBAJ BELL FINANCIAL SERVICES1,747.548.51.3-3.829.04-0.0820.3021.8416.6654.1-79.6
LFILONDON FINANCE AND INVESTMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES10.857.53.3-25.012.926.040.590.5952.80.9
IQEIQE TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT421.0-140.90.017.55-2.921.582.843.0152.66.0
HTWSHELIOS TOWERS FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS1,585.9-28.10.07.0111.3613.555.1552.2356.2
TIDECRIMSON TIDE TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT16.225.50.0-18.094.507.514.9714.115.5651.73.5
DIADIALIGHT ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT97.763.60.0211.99.264.711.452.110.6551.424.4
EKFEKF DIAGNOSTICS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES259.121.41.8-23.5118.325.183.677.905.7750.8-14.7
ESYSESSENSYS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES76.594.80.05.620.888.5014.543.7150.48.5
KNOSKAINOS GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,200.152.50.814.2179.66-8.1820.2723.086.7148.83.25-62.0
ABDPAB DYNAMICS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING414.337.00.119.1-4.6410.164.197.207.1447.6-36.6
AZNASTRAZENECA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY112,600.028.42.522.250.854.7011.15-7.566.0047.398.0
AFHPAFH FINANCIAL FINANCIAL SERVICES142.310.62.713.342.85-3.721.81-5.451.9147.20.705.2
SPA1SPATIAL SUPPORT SERVICES34.4305.00.013.2325.172.22-327.141.4746.4-3.8
LMPLONDONMETRIC PROPERTY REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS2,022.024.43.82.630.83-4.661.411.4117.8345.259.8
STUSTUDIO RETAIL GENERAL RETAILERS194.59.80.037.338.31-7.332.582.580.4544.2388.5
DWFDWF GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES229.715.15.4138.1-25.6518.543.3212.420.6444.293.8
WEYWEY EDUCATION SUPPORT SERVICES37.467.50.0125.0209.317.346.4910.176.1844.0-86.1
DCDDCD MEDIA MEDIA28.8-39.20.07.697.5410.6717.102.6443.9-95.8
PRESPRESSURE TECHNOLOGIES INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING13.89.50.0169.0-6.75-12.920.430.860.4942.635.4
UTGUNITE GROUP REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS3,376.030.82.228.80.71-9.761.101.1021.6142.651.7
FCAPFINNCAP GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES41.230.01.8-68.518.607.442.036.071.5842.5-23.1
DATAGLOBALDATA MEDIA1,715.262.61.131.3120.13-11.6711.33-17.389.6341.31.5236.5
FSTAFULLER SMITH AND TURNER TRAVEL AND LEISURE179.8-283.21.5-69.2-42.57-0.610.740.790.9641.041.9
TM17TEAM17 GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES913.745.00.011.9181.576.4611.4122.7314.7840.33.38-50.3
GMAAGAMA AVIATION INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION24.55.20.01711.1-35.3110.120.490.970.1340.1150.8
SUSS AND U FINANCIAL SERVICES199.56.57.87.2-3.1314.461.111.112.2239.90.8565.8
GBPGLOBAL PETROLEUM OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.7-1.20.0-35.83-38.960.420.7939.7-56.4
LIOLIONTRUST ASSET MANAGEMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES749.720.92.814.0100.26-0.678.4624.106.0539.71.31-38.9
FENFRENKEL TOPPING FINANCIAL SERVICES51.327.92.927.893.0916.454.189.786.0039.50.79-10.8
FEVRFEVERTREE DRINKS BEVERAGES2,689.260.80.722.621.0915.0011.8914.5310.3239.4-56.7
BBOXTRITAX BIG BOX REIT REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS2,579.123.24.35.327.62-1.591.011.0139.344.0
KGHKNIGHTS GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES383.828.90.525.691.904.655.0556.315.1739.20.9052.3
BOTBBEST OF THE BEST TRAVEL AND LEISURE166.534.90.286.4684.794.4350.4551.729.3639.10.40-157.9
CRWCRANEWARE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES430.734.01.71.1-17.28-1.908.7817.877.3639.0-79.6
ABCABCAM PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2,484.565.00.330.223.45-7.924.9415.999.5638.9-16.1
FLTRFLUTTER ENTERTAINMENT TRAVEL AND LEISURE17,983.229.70.417.793.07-2.464.51-25.918.4038.66.7
LSELONDON STOCK EXCHANGE FINANCIAL SERVICES30,657.041.70.95.151.631.478.87-31.7413.2738.37.8117.1
GNSGENUS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2,496.644.70.86.861.1614.134.917.634.5337.96.1320.2
IDEAIDEAGEN SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES446.537.30.218.270.62-3.646.06-26.169.5737.91.741.8
FUTRFUTURE MEDIA1,852.228.30.121.586.3432.908.68-16.028.3637.71.0918.9
SCTSOFTCAT SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES2,366.131.42.24.450.63-7.0320.5020.542.3936.46.88-68.7
TSTLTRISTEL HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES199.735.01.53.387.17-10.558.5519.197.6336.410.42-17.9
RKHROCKHOPPER EXPLORATION OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS23.4-2.90.0-68.43-18.800.070.072.8236.3-3.8
MCMMC MINING MINING10.4-7.30.0-75.3420.870.100.100.4936.14.9
SPXSPIRAX-SARCO ENGINEERING INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING7,952.843.71.16.269.786.329.6476.696.4035.835.8
GPORGREAT PORTLAND ESTATES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS1,378.527.32.32.8-4.86-7.920.630.6313.4635.717.9
BOKUBOKU SUPPORT SERVICES251.656.50.0972.73.37-0.935.3830.096.1335.7-51.9
KEYSKEYSTONE LAW SUPPORT SERVICES149.334.81.64.914.614.6110.5819.513.0135.6-16.9
BVXPBIOVENTIX PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY205.831.72.29.630.99-2.5819.0119.0122.1534.83.00-60.4
IHPINTEGRAFIN FINANCIAL SERVICES1,651.838.31.711.359.44-6.8414.3016.1016.6534.83.05-114.6
HLMAHALMA ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT8,416.840.20.82.641.643.247.40-288.256.2934.633.0
TUNEFOCUSRITE LEISURE GOODS482.427.20.5-17.087.7816.279.0316.465.7034.5-27.9
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries