EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
AGFXARGENTEX GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES116.014.02.524.0-12.59-23.984.645.004.004.3-197.2
AGKAGGREKO SUPPORT SERVICES1,181.917.63.745.2-26.4730.580.871.040.732.343.0
AGLANGLE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY83.8-12.70.0-21.36-7.702.763.71144.27-12.0-56.8
AGMAPPLIED GRAPHENE MATERIALS CHEMICALS16.4-5.40.0145.49-5.173.103.27197.35-8.4-69.3
AGRASSURA REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS2,086.127.83.65.133.991.121.601.6018.7131.563.6
AGTAAGRITERRA FOOD PRODUCERS1.2-0.40.044.990.290.300.14-1.446.2
AGYALLERGY THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY85.131.00.0101.943.76-15.631.942.181.096.9-56.6
AHTASHTEAD GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES13,020.219.41.4-3.761.515.294.389.972.5813.2180.4
AIBGAIB GROUP BANKS2,384.38.87.9-70.5-59.2014.220.200.210.7495.6
AIEAAIREA HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION11.27.87.8-57.9-20.592.770.800.810.583.7-12.6
AIRAIR PARTNER TRAVEL AND LEISURE40.36.01.787.5-13.41-15.304.38-3.560.605.275.1
AJBAJ BELL FINANCIAL SERVICES1,703.746.71.1-3.241.98-4.9919.7921.3016.2452.7-79.6
ALBAALBA MINERAL RESOURCES MINING25.7-22.00.0192.87-5.573.064.80-41.1-2.5
ALFAALFA FINANCIAL SOFTWARE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES383.955.39.7-24.890.2217.584.676.945.9521.6-48.4
ALMALLIED MINDS FINANCIAL SERVICES99.3-1.60.04.5421.990.820.8246.33-2.6-57.5
ALSALTUS STRATEGIES MINING37.5-11.70.0230.04-12.268.1026.30-23.6-46.0
ALTALTITUDE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES8.6-3.20.0-67.86-8.851.933.111.29-4.1-9.5
ALTNALTYN MINING48.1-40.90.0297.4621.591.821.824.07-20.047.0
ALUALUMASC GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS37.210.13.046.547.1931.511.88-16.180.499.121.7
AMCAMUR MINERALS CORPMINING30.5-6.00.065.3832.691.371.3737820.0-1.4
AMGOAMIGO HOLDINGS FINANCIAL SERVICES45.1-1.713.6-47.2-84.37-17.570.270.270.150.4237.6
AMLASTON MARTIN LAGONDA GLOBAL AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS950.4-3.30.0-56.805.102.76-1.130.95-34.4254.1
AMOAMINO TECHNOLOGIES TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT91.312.54.710.039.87-3.941.44-11.891.529.2-1.6
AMSADVANCED MEDICAL SOLUTIONS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES482.238.90.746.620.555.332.524.624.7122.5-28.5
AMYTAMRYT PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY335.4-17.90.0123.626.553.24-1.667.22-9.687.6
ANCRANIMALCARE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY109.618.32.2-1.235.76-0.501.34-9.451.548.821.7
ANGANGLING DIRECT GENERAL RETAILERS45.283.60.023.307.281.772.350.85-47.4-23.5
ANGSANGUS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS5.4-0.80.0-5.15-15.950.430.4326.80-1.2-27.5
ANICAGRONOMICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY20.2-6.60.034.1626.8612.5312.53-119.7-25.9
ANPANPARIO PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY98.323.62.05.662.877.172.764.083.3924.6-38.5
ANTOANTOFAGASTA MINING10,075.228.91.840.948.46-1.081.721.752.566.028.5
ANXANEXO GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES147.910.61.421.8-14.9110.391.611.621.88-184.930.2
AO.AO WORLD GENERAL RETAILERS1,763.487.90.071688.3607.1781.7521.8548.051.69195.929.0
AOGLATTIS OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.1-0.30.0-81.930.86-1.33-1.33-1.3
APFANGLO PACIFIC MINING204.28.38.038.9-28.98-1.720.900.903.674.412.8
APGNAPPLEGREEN GENERAL RETAILERS352.420.00.395.1-23.94-4.991.36-1.620.133.3454.9
APHALLIANCE PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY399.115.21.97.731.372.231.46-7.322.9412.021.6
APPAPPRECIATE FINANCIAL SERVICES48.39.42.5-6.0-37.37-1.052.633.770.438.6-139.0
APQAPQ GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES13.77.435.7-67.690.860.230.232.844.8
APTDAPTITUDE SOFTWARE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES259.335.81.3-6.10.3010.345.5916.114.3416.1-66.4
AQSGAQUILA SERVICES FINANCIAL SERVICES10.428.91.2-21.7-0.360.861.985.381.30112.6-7.3
AQXAQUIS EXCHANGE FINANCIAL SERVICES118.2-529.40.012.2715.468.629.1217.15196.0-71.6
ARBARGO BLOCKCHAIN FINANCIAL SERVICES20.3-690.00.032.2136.460.981.002.35-35.7-0.8
ARBBARBUTHNOT BANKING FINANCIAL SERVICES108.786.60.876.3-24.64-2.800.520.58
ARCARCONTECH SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES26.724.21.32.446.5132.514.686.709.0419.7-79.3
ARCMARC MINERALS MINING38.7-7.80.075.280.101.321.44-16.32.3
ARDNARDEN PARTNERS FINANCIAL SERVICES4.3-1.50.0-11.13-9.570.720.720.65-3.2-41.9
AREARENA EVENTS TRAVEL AND LEISURE12.5-0.35.0-66.393.950.271.760.071.2116.3
ARGARGOS RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.9-12.50.0-7.79-11.740.176.26146.5-2.6
ARGOARGO GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES7.2-80.40.0-0.440.860.430.431.90-87.7-3.9
ARIXARIX BIOSCIENCE FINANCIAL SERVICES146.5-34.80.016.245.760.720.73292.94-17.4-26.6
ARKARKLE RESOURCES MINING3.8-6.00.026.4654.261.29-22.93-21.1-1.2
AROARRICANO REAL ESTATE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES23.71.40.0-43.2-27.730.860.230.230.771.276.9
ARSASIAMET RESOURCES MINING62.7-5.40.074.5180.12-263.17-263.17-12.5
ARWARROW GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES241.1-2.93.0-62.0-24.5019.281.22-2.220.710.8583.9
ASAIASA INTERNATIONAL FINANCIAL SERVICES222.011.01.323.1-0.4422.492.532.53-10.3300.5
ASCASOS GENERAL RETAILERS4,565.037.10.0-4.560.76-13.855.639.871.4011.5-50.3
ASCLASCENTIAL MEDIA1,271.961.10.6142.013.336.822.39-5.553.0615.737.2
ASHMASHMORE GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES2,612.714.64.6-2.0-0.647.743.053.417.7312.0-57.3
ASPLASEANA PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES51.6-2.40.0-7.530.860.600.636.70-7.479.0
ASTASCENT RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS4.6-0.60.0-51.79123.740.120.1215.57-2.70.8
ASTOASSETCO SUPPORT SERVICES50.2-65.80.048.515.481.681.689.3930.5-57.3
ASXFTSE ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.02.651.16
ASYANDREWS SYKES SUPPORT SERVICES246.716.44.1-11.836.401.303.883.883.1913.3-19.1
ATMAFRITIN MINING INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING18.7-7.90.0-6.177.900.981.62271.16-14.94.6
ATMAATLAS MARA FINANCIAL SERVICES38.79.20.0-85.9-71.12-7.430.090.10
ATQTATTRAQT GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES75.5-83.10.043.2025.272.05-22.883.89-151.0-6.8
ATYMATALAYA MINING MINING244.58.60.0106.916.645.300.871.091.487.3-0.6
3IN3I INFRASTRUCTURE EQUITY INVESTMENT INSTRUMENTS2,647.611.33.1-17.230.644.021.171.17165.5-18.2
7DIG7DIGITAL GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS34.0-3.90.0778.23-33.64-4.86-4.863.66-7.9
888888 HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE951.416.72.72.5102.1625.416.64-14.451.9513.6-27.0
88E88 ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS30.4-1.30.0-41.10-9.750.925.11-24.710.5
AA.AA SUPPORT SERVICES148.22.13.88.2-34.57-20.25-0.09-0.050.150.8
AAAPANGLO AFRICAN AGRICULTURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.2-3.70.0-13.06-3.526.21-37.810.66-3.6311.8
AAFAIRTEL AFRICA MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS2,442.811.07.418.835.8715.020.89-2.910.892.896.5
AALANGLO AMERICAN MINING26,651.911.23.624.722.677.541.401.601.164.817.7
AAOGANGLO AFRICAN OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.4-0.10.0-87.910.8620.5920.59-0.3-250.0
AAUARIANA RESOURCES MINING61.113.20.0-8.4254.722.652.427.0361110.0-1.8
AAZANGLO ASIAN MINING MINING132.76.30.92.14.41-17.601.511.511.795.5-19.4
ABBYABBEY HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION323.614.20.94.758.075.990.950.951.97-46.7-18.6
ABCABCAM PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY3,103.382.80.220.257.5418.276.1719.9711.9448.6-16.1
ABDPAB DYNAMICS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING485.550.60.216.321.6515.984.918.448.3755.8-36.6
ABFASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS FOOD PRODUCERS13,660.822.01.657.0-0.44-5.581.451.760.869.2-9.9
ACCACCESS INTELLIGENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES58.5-42.90.091.4711.924.15-28.394.35-15.6-14.1
ACPARMADALE CAPITAL MINING17.1-35.00.088.695.986.106.10-32.527.4
ACRLACCROL GROUP HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION89.821.40.026.1102.70-2.322.004.950.675.062.0
ACSOACCESSO TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES114.4-6.00.0-56.5-43.12-5.121.08-15.671.235.74.4
ACTACTUAL EXPERIENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES47.7-7.70.014.972.404.765.8024.64-10.9-69.0
ADAADAMS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES5.3-17.20.0101.71-14.202.552.55-83.7-43.8
ADAMADAMAS FINANCE ASIA FINANCIAL SERVICES24.2-8.20.013.01-13.540.290.29-11.4-2.2
ADESADES INTERNATIONAL HOLDING OIL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND DISTRIBUTION293.25.92.721.7-9.537.830.820.820.763.0136.8
ADMADMIRAL GROUP NONLIFE INSURANCE8,181.518.45.2-5.773.173.479.0010.92
ADMEADM ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS6.2-1.70.052.9633.440.42-7.992.47-3.1-0.1
ADTADEPT TECHNOLOGY FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS58.643.70.0-31.7-7.81-1.663.19-1.430.9510.2190.3
ADT1ADRIATIC METALS MINING218.8-30.40.0-3.8810.4710.47-78.1-46.4
ADVADVANCE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY4.2-0.40.0113.410.86-20.47-20.47
AEGACTIVE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY6.9-2.60.049.76-9.2222.91-0.974.5018.24812.4
AEOAEOREMA COMMUNICATIONS MEDIA1.9-10.70.0-23.023.331.141.720.35-19.6-78.6
AEPANGLO-EASTERN PLANTATIONS FOOD PRODUCERS195.317.00.10.843.05-2.940.590.591.0912.7-18.9
AEXAMINEX OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS40.7-15.40.0-8.9587.821.101.10143.75-19.1-0.7
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries