EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
AFMALPHA FINANCIAL MARKETS CONSULTING SUPPORT SERVICES194.813.41.90.74.6611.362.13177.072.1910.7-20.0
AFNADVFN FINANCIAL SERVICES4.1-10.00.0-28.090.522.41-5.680.4720.6-52.1
AFRKAFARAK GROUP MINING75.2-2.60.0-52.163.661.315.900.61-41.9-8.0
AFSAMIAD WATER SYSTEMS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING74.4-107.10.033.983.661.652.120.797.922.8
AFXALPHA FX GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES284.526.20.810.314.700.825.165.288.046.6-119.8
AGFXARGENTEX GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES158.515.12.1-4.327.22-3.5713.9016.517.2420.9-98.3
AGKAGGREKO SUPPORT SERVICES1,161.212.14.30.0-30.70-9.180.851.020.722.343.0
AGLANGLE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY97.1-14.70.010.25-17.373.204.29167.14-13.9-56.8
AGMAPPLIED GRAPHENE MATERIALS CHEMICALS8.9-2.80.0-16.0577.701.051.07178.00-2.2-72.3
AGRASSURA REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS2,101.428.13.52.949.291.481.611.6118.8531.763.6
AGTAAGRITERRA FOOD PRODUCERS1.1-0.40.0-2.38-10.640.250.260.12-1.246.2
AGYALLERGY THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY92.4206.40.0-86.532.7440.472.462.821.2516.5-66.5
AHTASHTEAD GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES12,432.216.91.5-16.044.6614.434.189.522.4612.6180.4
AIBGAIB GROUP BANKS2,751.010.16.9-70.5-61.381.940.230.250.8495.6
AIEAAIREA HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION12.89.06.8-57.9-27.023.660.920.930.674.2-12.6
AIRAIR PARTNER TRAVEL AND LEISURE60.214.81.9-30.456.2628.326.55-5.320.907.875.1
AJBAJ BELL FINANCIAL SERVICES1,588.747.11.3-2.220.331.6918.4519.8615.1449.2-79.6
ALBAALBA MINERAL RESOURCES MINING2.9-3.50.0-56.74-9.300.350.54-4.7-2.5
ALFAALFA FINANCIAL SOFTWARE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES186.332.00.0-34.1-25.05-14.282.263.372.8910.5-48.4
ALMALLIED MINDS FINANCIAL SERVICES75.1-2.90.0-47.37-20.460.620.6235.03-2.0-57.5
ALSALTUS STRATEGIES MINING22.1-6.90.060.54-1.054.7715.48-13.9-46.0
ALTALTITUDE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES19.8-7.60.0-67.23-10.484.467.172.99-9.5-9.5
ALTNALTYN MINING49.5-44.60.0384.2742.161.871.874.19-20.647.0
ALUALUMASC GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS26.08.43.574.3-5.84-4.311.027.820.2924.820.0
AMCAMUR MINERALS CORPMINING15.2-4.30.0-5.8145.310.680.6818848.0-1.4
AMGOAMIGO HOLDINGS FINANCIAL SERVICES65.12.022.5-6.8-90.86-20.220.270.270.24-0.5188.8
AMLASTON MARTIN LAGONDA GLOBAL AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS860.9-3.20.0-82.85-28.882.50-1.030.86-31.2254.1
AMOAMINO TECHNOLOGIES TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT115.615.83.716.468.489.041.82-15.061.9311.7-1.6
AMSADVANCED MEDICAL SOLUTIONS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES516.627.70.711.4-0.303.022.704.955.0524.1-28.5
AMYTAMRYT PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY281.9-8.00.0203.5732.762.73-1.406.07-8.187.6
ANCRANIMALCARE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY94.613.11.32.622.81-3.961.16-8.161.337.621.7
ANGANGLING DIRECT GENERAL RETAILERS38.9-25.40.0-12.81-15.931.532.020.73-40.9-23.5
ANGSANGUS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS4.5-0.80.0-36.07-29.960.360.3622.65-1.0-27.5
ANICAGRONOMICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY17.4-5.70.0-10.50-22.2610.7810.78-103.0-25.9
ANPANPARIO PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY81.919.52.32.527.170.822.303.402.8220.5-38.5
ANTOANTOFAGASTA MINING9,121.332.81.96.624.976.131.561.592.325.428.5
ANXANEXO GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES161.89.32.121.3-2.8712.101.761.772.06-202.330.2
AO.AO WORLD GENERAL RETAILERS683.4-14359.70.0152.482.237.8115.890.76-19.310.3
APFANGLO PACIFIC MINING239.67.16.99.6-22.80-14.181.061.064.305.212.8
APGNAPPLEGREEN GENERAL RETAILERS416.412.70.435.5-11.436.751.60-1.910.153.9454.9
APHALLIANCE PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY396.115.61.66.428.231.751.44-7.272.9211.921.6
APPAPPRECIATE FINANCIAL SERVICES57.86.24.8-58.2-44.07-8.973.464.720.528.5-208.0
APQAPQ GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES13.7-0.934.0-69.103.660.230.2310.78-33.141.0
APTDAPTITUDE SOFTWARE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES216.029.81.5-4.3-5.880.004.6513.413.6213.4-66.4
AQSGAQUILA SERVICES FINANCIAL SERVICES10.123.03.49.52.351.742.193.911.318.9-37.4
AQXAQUIS EXCHANGE FINANCIAL SERVICES97.3-213.20.0-8.963.667.097.5114.11161.3-71.6
ARBARGO BLOCKCHAIN FINANCIAL SERVICES10.9-370.00.0-43.55-12.830.520.541.26-19.1-0.8
ARBBARBUTHNOT BANKING FINANCIAL SERVICES124.717.04.651.4-22.4712.750.600.66
3IN3I INFRASTRUCTURE EQUITY INVESTMENT INSTRUMENTS2,661.111.33.1-17.222.7711.911.171.17166.3-18.2
7DIG7DIGITAL GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS6.6-0.10.0108.5647.31-1.09-0.910.33-1.0
888888 HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE643.915.03.03.332.3016.774.50-9.781.329.2-27.0
88E88 ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS21.3-1.00.0-66.78-10.640.643.58-17.310.5
AA.AA SUPPORT SERVICES142.81.91.70.3-44.15-13.30-0.09-0.050.140.8
AAAPANGLO AFRICAN AGRICULTURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.0-3.50.0-9.073.665.13-31.250.55-3.0311.8
AAFAIRTEL AFRICA MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS2,349.210.97.222.737.550.86-2.800.852.796.5
AALANGLO AMERICAN MINING25,012.310.83.82.22.155.391.311.501.094.517.7
AAOGANGLO AFRICAN OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.5-0.40.0-91.50-20.450.26-0.3511.58-0.3-2.0
AAUARIANA RESOURCES MINING42.413.30.00.0103.442.382.122.12155.9-4.7
AAZANGLO ASIAN MINING MINING154.48.02.011.439.0413.771.761.762.086.4-19.4
ABBYABBEY HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION259.49.01.62.326.677.130.790.791.265.8-26.5
ABCABCAM PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2,907.663.60.828.912.09-2.647.5618.5011.1941.1-22.6
ABDPAB DYNAMICS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING389.434.30.122.0-16.72-1.483.946.776.7144.8-36.6
ABFASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS FOOD PRODUCERS16,043.326.01.639.02.507.341.702.061.0110.8-9.9
ACCACCESS INTELLIGENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES41.9-49.90.023.597.752.98-20.343.12-11.2-14.1
ACPARMADALE CAPITAL GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES15.4-28.70.0301.97-18.865.485.48-29.227.4
ACRLACCROL GROUP HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION89.826.30.094.703.662.034.810.7518.559.5
ACSOACCESSO TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES114.3-12.10.0-56.5-52.37-22.041.08-15.661.235.74.4
ACTACTUAL EXPERIENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES27.4-4.40.0-56.93159.152.733.3314.15-6.3-69.0
ADAADAMS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES10.3-33.80.0263.5085.115.005.00-163.8-43.8
ADAMADAMAS FINANCE ASIA FINANCIAL SERVICES29.3-11.20.0-11.945.510.350.35-13.8-2.2
ADESADES INTERNATIONAL HOLDING OIL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND DISTRIBUTION327.25.41.312.1-11.733.650.920.920.853.4136.8
ADMADMIRAL GROUP NONLIFE INSURANCE6,697.916.76.0-6.022.411.317.378.94
ADMEADM ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS2.9-1.00.0-78.4130.150.20-3.751.16-1.4-0.1
ADTADEPT TECHNOLOGY FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS61.831.64.0-52.1-15.679.423.91-1.541.2011.6210.4
ADT1ADRIATIC METALS MINING167.3-22.80.019.8816.4017.07-83.7-52.0
ADVADVANCE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY3.0-0.20.046.7664.13-14.39-14.39
AEGACTIVE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY13.2-6.00.0253.6052.5343.61-1.848.5634.64812.4
ARCMARC MINERALS MINING24.1-3.90.0-27.301.130.820.90-10.22.3
ARDNARDEN PARTNERS FINANCIAL SERVICES2.3-0.80.0-45.93-14.630.390.390.35-1.7-41.9
AREARENA EVENTS TRAVEL AND LEISURE12.61.429.45.7-83.84-27.080.180.900.092.126.7
ARGARGOS RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS5.7-18.60.019.01-21.190.259.30217.8-2.6
ARGOARGO GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES7.2-80.40.06.343.660.430.431.90-87.7-3.9
ARIXARIX BIOSCIENCE FINANCIAL SERVICES117.2-9.50.0-21.39-4.610.580.58234.48-14.0-26.6
ARKARKLE RESOURCES MINING1.8-3.80.013.98-9.430.61-10.86-10.0-1.2
AROARRICANO REAL ESTATE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES24.81.50.0-43.2-29.383.660.240.240.811.376.9
ARSASIAMET RESOURCES MINING34.5-5.20.0-7.90-8.60-144.73-144.73-6.9
ARWARROW GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES149.3-62.68.8-62.0-57.03-1.930.76-1.380.440.5583.9
ASAIASA INTERNATIONAL FINANCIAL SERVICES141.56.10.05.3-50.6017.341.611.61-6.6300.5
ASCASOS GENERAL RETAILERS3,432.1383.90.0471.561.3710.417.5726.941.2638.316.5
ASCLASCENTIAL MEDIA1,137.627.81.39.7-0.117.782.14-4.962.7314.037.2
ASHMASHMORE GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES3,049.016.94.0-3.41.38-0.883.624.039.6414.9-56.6
ASPLASEANA PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES56.0-1.90.0-17.773.660.530.552.18-7.553.1
ASTASCENT RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.3-0.20.0-90.73-6.710.030.034.46-0.80.8
ASTOASSETCO SUPPORT SERVICES42.7-56.00.046.6313.381.431.438.0025.9-57.3
ASXFTSE ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.01.620.15
ASYANDREWS SYKES SUPPORT SERVICES231.915.44.3-11.81.4418.143.653.653.0012.5-19.1
ATMAFRITIN MINING INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING17.0-11.30.0-6.8649.731.162.23628.89-12.5-12.2
ATMAATLAS MARA FINANCIAL SERVICES64.415.40.0-85.9-58.80-12.360.150.17
ATQTATTRAQT GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES49.5-32.00.0-0.043.661.34-15.002.55-99.0-6.8
ATYMATALAYA MINING MINING219.19.50.082.8-3.6137.780.780.971.336.6-0.6
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries