EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
HLMAHALMA ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT8,845.641.50.70.054.4610.869.01209.617.3141.91037.2518.5
ZENBZENITH BANK BANKS1,480.7166.60.08.518.230.630.740.7519.53
DOMDOMINOS PIZZA TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,662.420.42.51.385.743.57-56.16-25.933.2730.516.15
REDDREDDE NORTHGATE INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING468.514.46.11.1111.170.212.917.570.79-34.013.4721.5
DOTDDOTDIGITAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES303.825.60.82.421.20-0.357.3215.127.1524.710.55-46.6
TUNEFOCUSRITE LEISURE GOODS385.828.60.53.349.2324.877.2313.174.5627.68.43-27.9
HSVHOMESERVE SUPPORT SERVICES4,340.431.31.84.327.9010.506.83-11.693.8322.66.9380.1
IHPINTEGRAFIN FINANCIAL SERVICES1,772.742.91.57.059.898.3215.3517.2817.8737.35.70-114.6
TSTLTRISTEL HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES224.042.61.27.090.32-2.339.5921.548.5640.85.69-17.9
JHDJAMES HALSTEAD CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS1,082.628.52.24.917.353.848.138.334.2821.65.60-51.5
ULVRUNILEVER PERSONAL GOODS50,425.920.23.34.15.826.2110.11-7.482.5717.64.75182.5
SCTSOFTCAT SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES2,276.831.52.16.448.480.1019.7319.762.3035.04.60-68.7
IMOIMIMOBILE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES256.920.10.04.219.76-1.734.26-19.871.8017.84.6012.6
CRWCRANEWARE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES501.836.21.57.5-27.50-8.2010.2320.828.5745.54.46-79.6
LSCLONDON SECURITY SUPPORT SERVICES251.315.13.93.6-0.265.792.175.201.7110.34.21-15.2
SVSSAVILLS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES1,234.711.42.82.822.77-10.752.4614.730.6412.94.0247.5
ULEULTRA ELECTRONICS AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE1,401.916.42.74.350.85-1.323.26-49.891.7014.73.6836.0
TM17TEAM17 GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES729.439.70.010.0159.92-3.049.1118.1411.8032.13.60-50.3
TETTREATT CHEMICALS309.328.01.17.341.995.563.553.582.7417.13.58-18.4
BGEOBANK OF GEORGIA BANKS439.63.10.00.9-37.08-8.570.770.823.55
BOOBOOHOO GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS4,748.464.60.016.5103.5018.5815.2817.693.8540.53.37-72.3
BVXPBIOVENTIX PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY224.034.82.09.738.901.3420.6920.6924.1137.93.25-60.4
BOTBBEST OF THE BEST TRAVEL AND LEISURE69.228.42.28.1217.0376.7253.9154.294.6716.33.25-198.4
CERCERILLION SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES82.624.61.97.2122.932.095.329.984.4116.23.19-32.2
LSELONDON STOCK EXCHANGE FINANCIAL SERVICES28,220.339.30.911.184.486.528.17-29.2112.2135.33.1717.1
CTPCASTLETON TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES77.916.71.25.34.811.483.08-8.952.9512.63.0218.1
LTHMLATHAM (JAMES) SUPPORT SERVICES175.614.42.04.817.9012.411.791.840.7523.13.01-15.2
MRWMORRISON (WM) SUPERMARKETS FOOD AND DRUG RETAILERS4,490.414.04.14.611.99-0.170.991.080.265.42.8854.1
SPTSPIRENT COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT1,520.323.61.77.688.580.834.888.103.8916.32.88-37.3
AVSTAVAST SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5,143.019.62.36.596.147.515.94-6.217.6218.82.8379.2
ROLROTALA TRAVEL AND LEISURE17.34.72.81.8-27.81-9.830.470.810.263.32.61122.6
STCKSTOCK SPIRITS BEVERAGES485.014.23.45.222.0028.981.57-37.581.8210.82.5911.7
HFGHILTON FOOD FOOD PRODUCERS1,037.727.21.89.750.1614.935.578.890.5714.72.5547.4
BEGBEGBIES TRAYNOR SUPPORT SERVICES123.617.02.96.368.30-6.792.07400.002.0616.92.5210.0
VLXVOLEX GROUP ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT215.610.52.24.072.902.072.373.140.74-40.92.51-17.8
HMLHHML HOLDINGS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES11.75.42.02.2-11.336.920.76-2.680.423.62.506.3
KYGAKERRY GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS17,458.130.30.711.527.287.904.59-761.812.8927.42.3743.7
GAMAGAMMA COMMUNICATIONS MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS1,167.528.70.911.723.75-5.887.6610.143.5525.12.18-27.1
IDEAIDEAGEN SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES469.038.00.216.085.4120.416.37-27.4810.0539.82.041.8
WATRWATER INTELLIGENCE SUPPORT SERVICES44.820.00.09.2-9.581.394.4913.552.2963.71.99-19.9
CAMBCAMBRIA AUTOMOBILES GENERAL RETAILERS52.55.42.12.7-2.2543.560.801.190.082.41.975.8
HIKHIKMA PHARMACEUTICALS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY6,235.821.11.49.984.2210.993.806.273.6418.61.9511.4
EPWNEPWIN GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS103.66.94.43.53.27-8.811.177.910.373.51.9390.5
CCHCOCA-COLA HBC AGBEVERAGES7,419.716.72.68.0-15.24-2.293.3015.041.2710.41.9292.7
MIDWMIDWICH GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES400.915.73.67.7-13.0110.416.9131.570.5825.21.88120.7
DVODEVRO FOOD PRODUCERS275.510.85.55.7-9.263.003.684.281.106.11.79166.4
TIDECRIMSON TIDE TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT10.826.70.013.24.857.493.299.343.6834.21.783.5
SHEPSHEPHERD NEAMETRAVEL AND LEISURE113.414.23.68.2-9.885.050.620.620.816.91.7432.7
ARCARCONTECH SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES24.223.71.212.533.51-2.304.185.938.1723.41.68-70.0
JIMJARVIS SECURITIES FINANCIAL SERVICES60.914.75.09.540.8421.4310.7311.655.7911.21.42-90.6
SRPSERCO GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES1,563.720.40.912.914.27-5.622.89-6.910.4814.71.40107.9
DPHDECHRA PHARMACEUTICALS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2,862.430.41.218.819.183.235.62-16.095.9435.01.3644.8
SBIZTHE SIMPLYBIZ SUPPORT SERVICES164.512.42.68.6-15.19-3.352.37-4.472.6217.71.3342.8
IGRIG DESIGN HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION557.018.81.812.717.425.373.256.341.2414.31.31-10.0
CHGCHEMRING GROUP AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE607.517.71.812.365.234.011.994.161.8110.71.2824.8
CLINCLINIGEN GROUP PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY1,161.712.60.99.62.0723.092.65-3.112.5417.01.2057.6
AVONAVON RUBBER AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE1,014.234.40.823.5189.7919.6511.7419.855.6664.21.18-55.9
GTLYGATELEYSUPPORT SERVICES171.710.94.69.16.88-8.185.618.641.6614.81.1010.6
BMEB AND M EUROPEAN VALUE RETAIL SAGENERAL RETAILERS3,899.318.22.214.929.6014.033.69-207.411.1220.41.0658.4
BATSBRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO TOBACCO73,172.39.46.89.134.181.961.15-1.332.839.80.9567.0
CHHCHURCHILL CHINA HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION141.816.00.817.3-3.16-11.093.393.532.1014.90.92-29.4
RMDLRM SECURED DIRECT LENDING EQUITY INVESTMENT INSTRUMENTS94.210.18.411.1-10.17-2.520.790.7910.40.91-7.0
MOTRMOTORPOINT GENERAL RETAILERS226.411.51.611.549.5029.537.817.810.2112.50.90-47.6
ELCOELECOSOFT CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS58.817.30.616.611.67-1.443.75-7.742.6515.90.8913.4
SURSURESERVE SUPPORT SERVICES70.89.81.410.394.1423.701.60-298.690.3315.40.8616.6
CBOXCAKE BOX FOOD AND DRUG RETAILERS65.816.63.016.721.5612.239.979.973.8921.20.85-13.6
FUTRFUTURE MEDIA1,352.824.40.123.751.3530.276.34-11.706.1127.60.8318.9
TRCSTRACSIS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES180.519.80.319.87.401.613.7719.833.6714.60.83-49.1
PFDPREMIER FOODS FOOD PRODUCERS373.25.00.05.947.79-4.780.39-7.820.456.50.8148.8
HATH AND T GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES121.26.63.97.613.380.300.991.220.764.70.8131.2
UDGUDG HEALTHCARE HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES1,838.522.11.722.621.5514.182.6321.311.8318.00.8011.6
SUSS AND U FINANCIAL SERVICES197.66.77.68.0-15.840.011.101.102.2039.50.7865.8
TAMTATTON ASSET MANAGEMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES139.320.13.721.340.86-4.369.1113.727.9522.50.78-79.8
MOGPMOUNTFIELD CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS2.94.30.05.5-27.6815.720.48-3.480.183.50.78-1.1
MWEMTI WIRELESS EDGE TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT33.815.24.020.293.704.711.952.051.097.80.75-31.6
KGHKNIGHTS GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES299.623.30.625.161.634.027.63-41.675.6934.30.7435.9
INSEINSPIRED ENERGY SUPPORT SERVICES122.810.04.012.736.4821.042.71-8.773.7617.30.7051.9
OGNORIGIN ENTERPRISES FOOD PRODUCERS313.25.31.37.9-39.114.431.024.740.206.70.6721.9
INSINSTEM LIFE SCIENCE SYSTEMS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES78.326.90.030.761.076.284.78-77.113.4535.60.67-21.5
AFHPAFH FINANCIAL FINANCIAL SERVICES124.18.93.212.6-1.252.761.58-4.751.6741.10.635.2
NSHNORISH SUPPORT SERVICES21.19.72.614.019.940.631.221.470.585.90.6156.2
RBGPRBG HOLDINGS SUPPORT SERVICES58.58.45.012.6-27.47-8.231.388.022.9430.80.5911.3
TMGTHE MISSION MARKETING GROUPMEDIA52.36.12.59.5-20.021.160.57-12.460.315.70.5914.9
DATAGLOBALDATA MEDIA1,685.984.31.182.2157.2221.5211.14-17.089.4640.60.5636.5
AUGAUGEAN SUPPORT SERVICES177.710.50.016.593.2611.453.736.391.66-10.10.5437.4
FRANFRANCHISE BRANDS GENERAL RETAILERS99.120.71.138.345.510.633.56-13.762.2524.00.5439.8
SPRSPRINGFIELD PROPERTIES HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION94.46.45.610.85.15-4.331.071.090.497.90.5333.5
NTBRNORTHERN BEAR SUPPORT SERVICES10.74.35.78.09.65-2.750.463.880.192.50.53-6.8
AEOAEOREMA COMMUNICATIONS MEDIA1.95.96.011.5-13.44-6.230.991.220.282.10.52-115.3
VODVODAFONE GROUP MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS35,606.625.66.036.021.6112.560.665.150.902.60.5268.7
OMGOXFORD METRICS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES111.222.62.333.78.99-10.503.565.913.1415.20.50-44.2
AVGAVINGTRANS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING74.014.31.124.126.3711.651.072.350.707.90.482.9
POLYPOLYMETAL INTERNATIONAL MINING7,676.814.13.824.1132.98-0.555.145.184.4214.20.4776.7
BILNBILLINGTON CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS44.08.50.018.522.180.931.561.560.413.70.46-57.7
TWDTRACKWISE DESIGNS ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT21.540.70.058.3-11.1012.843.656.606.19-167.60.44-47.5
IDPINNOVADERMA PERSONAL GOODS12.29.00.018.86.7976.101.173.170.9510.30.41-19.6
GOODGOOD ENERGY ELECTRICITY29.513.42.127.137.684.771.572.060.247.20.39245.6
IBPOIENERGIZER SUPPORT SERVICES387.911.70.029.927.615.273.5620.702.8317.20.392.8
SNXSYNECTICS SUPPORT SERVICES20.98.24.218.5-26.690.630.511.090.31-9.90.37-8.7
SDISDI GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES51.714.70.046.921.67-1.233.02-478.522.9716.00.319.4
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries