EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
ZENBZENITH BANK BANKS1,400.8157.60.08.526.022.970.700.7118.48
TSTLTRISTEL HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES199.735.01.53.387.17-10.558.5519.197.6336.410.42-17.9
TRCSTRACSIS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES170.422.40.32.521.33-4.403.5618.733.4613.79.07-49.1
LSELONDON STOCK EXCHANGE FINANCIAL SERVICES30,657.041.70.95.151.631.478.87-31.7413.2738.37.8117.1
SCTSOFTCAT SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES2,366.131.42.24.450.63-7.0320.5020.542.3936.46.88-68.7
GNSGENUS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2,496.644.70.86.861.1614.134.917.634.5337.96.1320.2
LTHMLATHAM (JAMES) SUPPORT SERVICES176.114.11.82.439.409.121.691.730.7118.05.76-10.8
DPHDECHRA PHARMACEUTICALS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY3,417.934.01.15.643.433.905.36-62.486.6432.05.7320.0
LSCLONDON SECURITY SUPPORT SERVICES263.715.83.73.627.205.432.285.461.7910.84.41-15.2
PCFPCF GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES46.35.22.71.3-13.660.260.790.884.02
ULVRUNILEVER PERSONAL GOODS55,123.421.63.15.224.448.1211.05-8.172.8019.33.96182.5
SPTSPIRENT COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT1,666.925.31.66.168.74-2.745.348.894.2717.93.90-37.3
AVSTAVAST SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5,277.220.02.24.967.47-1.816.10-6.387.8119.33.8979.2
SPSYSPECTRA SYSTEMS CORPSOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES77.220.93.05.269.8333.553.274.276.7115.33.83-48.4
TETTREATT CHEMICALS346.630.81.07.769.201.563.984.023.0819.23.69-18.4
TM17TEAM17 GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES913.745.00.011.9181.576.4611.4122.7314.7840.33.38-50.3
BGEOBANK OF GEORGIA BANKS413.62.90.00.9-16.94-3.260.720.773.33
KNOSKAINOS GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,200.152.50.814.2179.66-8.1820.2723.086.7148.83.25-62.0
HSVHOMESERVE SUPPORT SERVICES4,174.029.81.98.633.79-4.346.57-11.243.6921.73.2080.1
IHPINTEGRAFIN FINANCIAL SERVICES1,651.838.31.711.359.44-6.8414.3016.1016.6534.83.05-114.6
ULEULTRA ELECTRONICS AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE1,478.316.62.75.228.89-8.773.43-52.611.7915.53.0336.0
BVXPBIOVENTIX PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY205.831.72.29.630.99-2.5819.0119.0122.1534.83.00-60.4
KYGAKERRY GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS17,972.831.60.811.434.816.094.73-784.272.9828.22.4843.7
CWKCRANSWICK FOOD PRODUCERS1,789.620.51.87.838.73-6.932.914.391.0715.52.4523.9
ECKECKOH SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES170.037.10.613.574.082.978.9514.545.1323.72.43-59.6
GAMAGAMMA COMMUNICATIONS MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS1,490.733.40.712.773.01-2.049.7812.954.5332.02.33-27.1
CKNCLARKSON INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION733.819.93.38.026.302.981.945.272.0211.12.30-29.7
MRWMORRISON (WM) SUPERMARKETS FOOD AND DRUG RETAILERS4,293.613.24.35.610.13-6.950.951.030.245.22.2554.1
WATRWATER INTELLIGENCE SUPPORT SERVICES68.833.30.013.782.7421.274.7912.952.5915.62.14-10.3
STCKSTOCK SPIRITS BEVERAGES398.011.54.45.214.77-7.911.29-30.841.498.82.1111.7
CHGCHEMRING GROUP AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE675.217.61.67.948.315.162.214.632.0111.82.0624.8
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS BEVERAGES13,872.614.43.56.7-16.873.052.70-3.421.399.22.0099.2
KWSKEYWORDS STUDIOS SUPPORT SERVICES1,617.949.80.121.3121.333.338.3571.285.7060.61.938.0
CAMBCAMBRIA AUTOMOBILES GENERAL RETAILERS51.05.22.22.614.762.970.781.160.082.31.915.8
GAWGAMES WORKSHOP LEISURE GOODS3,071.739.81.717.8145.369.6122.9726.7811.3929.41.90-15.6
ROLROTALA TRAVEL AND LEISURE12.33.33.91.8-41.7526.130.340.570.182.41.85122.6
CRHCRH CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS21,902.816.22.68.228.89-3.501.513.011.027.41.8340.0
HIKHIKMA PHARMACEUTICALS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY5,693.019.01.59.850.348.273.475.723.3317.01.7711.4
IDEAIDEAGEN SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES446.537.30.218.270.62-3.646.06-26.169.5737.91.741.8
SDISDI GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES59.617.20.09.243.68-2.622.97-37.272.4314.51.7219.9
HFGHILTON FOOD FOOD PRODUCERS945.224.32.013.041.45-0.665.088.100.5213.41.6547.4
PFDPREMIER FOODS FOOD PRODUCERS730.09.20.05.4244.742.850.431.050.868.51.6125.6
GTLYGATELEYSUPPORT SERVICES148.89.83.05.9-2.80-6.294.867.491.4412.81.5810.6
CCHCOCA-COLA HBC AGBEVERAGES7,056.215.62.89.3-7.24-1.143.1414.301.219.91.5592.7
DATAGLOBALDATA MEDIA1,715.262.61.131.3120.13-11.6711.33-17.389.6341.31.5236.5
SRPSERCO GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES1,568.918.01.111.35.45-3.842.90-6.930.4814.81.43107.9
DVODEVRO FOOD PRODUCERS295.511.05.37.416.172.393.954.591.186.61.37166.4
JIMJARVIS SECURITIES FINANCIAL SERVICES77.915.24.910.180.335.9413.7314.917.4114.41.37-90.6
SHEPSHEPHERD NEAMETRAVEL AND LEISURE88.411.04.68.2-31.26-20.280.480.480.635.41.3532.7
LIOLIONTRUST ASSET MANAGEMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES749.720.92.814.0100.26-0.678.4624.106.0539.71.31-38.9
BLVBELVOIR GROUP REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES53.710.75.17.971.387.532.21-11.242.799.01.2628.4
AVONAVON RUBBER AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE1,310.744.30.728.5200.8421.1915.1725.657.3183.01.21-55.9
BOOBOOHOO GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS3,936.646.50.030.046.925.5012.6714.673.1933.61.19-72.3
BATSBRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO TOBACCO62,694.37.98.16.718.0411.390.98-1.142.428.41.1167.0
IPXIMPAX ASSET MANAGEMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES646.937.61.427.1158.287.5210.2424.9832.01.09-18.8
FUTRFUTURE MEDIA1,852.228.30.121.586.3432.908.68-16.028.3637.71.0918.9
UDGUDG HEALTHCARE HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES1,831.421.41.716.824.245.132.6221.231.8218.01.0911.6
LUCELUCECO ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT313.618.22.314.8172.139.966.6612.801.8218.91.0758.2
ELCOELECOSOFT CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS66.818.40.115.730.028.583.73-13.632.6312.41.01-6.2
TAMTATTON ASSET MANAGEMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES147.520.23.817.678.55-7.048.3014.716.9016.20.98-71.8
MWEMTI WIRELESS EDGE TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT41.616.40.815.097.4232.592.402.521.349.60.95-31.6
RMDLRM SECURED DIRECT LENDING EQUITY INVESTMENT INSTRUMENTS95.810.48.211.1-0.683.610.800.8010.50.93-7.0
KGHKNIGHTS GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES383.828.90.525.691.904.655.0556.315.1739.20.9052.3
VNETVIANET GROUP TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT26.210.14.111.7-6.52-0.340.956.061.616.40.863.8
SUSS AND U FINANCIAL SERVICES199.56.57.87.2-3.1314.461.111.112.2239.90.8565.8
BEGBEGBIES TRAYNOR SUPPORT SERVICES112.515.23.316.345.915.361.7218.151.6062.50.804.3
CEYCENTAMIN MINING2,394.118.84.119.8107.784.792.262.264.4811.50.79-21.5
FENFRENKEL TOPPING FINANCIAL SERVICES51.327.92.927.893.0916.454.189.786.0039.50.79-10.8
OGNORIGIN ENTERPRISES FOOD PRODUCERS359.16.10.07.9-19.630.551.175.430.237.60.7721.9
VTUVERTU MOTORS GENERAL RETAILERS96.05.11.06.2-1.316.240.360.590.034.20.771.1
GLOCONTOURGLOBAL ELECTRICITY1,320.115.66.117.536.76-1.694.3251.661.253.90.761071.7
SURSURESERVE SUPPORT SERVICES80.511.01.413.2119.4413.041.82-339.530.3817.50.7316.6
AFHPAFH FINANCIAL FINANCIAL SERVICES142.310.62.713.342.85-3.721.81-5.451.9147.20.705.2
RCNREDCENTRIC SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES211.323.41.629.0109.77-1.713.53-23.222.4113.00.6257.7
CPSCPL RESOURCES SUPPORT SERVICES194.18.91.315.049.849.561.732.130.385.60.59-49.6
RBGPRBG HOLDINGS SUPPORT SERVICES50.17.13.911.7-26.65-14.561.186.862.5226.40.5411.3
AUGAUGEAN SUPPORT SERVICES182.910.20.016.5101.399.213.846.581.71-10.40.5337.4
AEOAEOREMA COMMUNICATIONS MEDIA1.95.96.111.5-0.6414.100.991.220.282.10.51-115.3
CTHCARETECH HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES486.610.42.818.248.050.881.462.791.2317.00.4887.1
CLIGCITY OF LONDON INVESTMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES107.610.67.519.119.529.745.685.703.2310.00.46-66.8
AVGAVINGTRANS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING77.315.31.028.024.733.391.112.460.738.20.432.9
SPRSPRINGFIELD PROPERTIES HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION83.25.56.211.7-2.18-1.110.940.960.446.90.4233.5
BILNBILLINGTON CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS39.17.60.018.519.670.311.391.390.363.30.41-57.7
BOTBBEST OF THE BEST TRAVEL AND LEISURE166.534.90.286.4684.794.4350.4551.729.3639.10.40-157.9
OMGOXFORD METRICS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES98.118.12.735.78.61-14.103.145.222.7713.40.37-44.2
VODVODAFONE GROUP MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS27,905.119.87.739.9-17.83-6.310.524.030.712.10.3668.7
POLYPOLYMETAL INTERNATIONAL MINING8,018.111.95.026.985.73-10.755.365.414.6214.90.3576.7
INDIINDUS GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS363.210.40.027.1-8.712.972.232.237.3715.00.30311.1
IDPINNOVADERMA PERSONAL GOODS8.46.10.017.9-7.483.860.812.190.657.10.29-19.6
CTOTCLARKE CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS34.84.55.419.53.18-13.771.52-13.400.108.90.23-35.8
RBNROBINSON GENERAL INDUSTRIALS20.412.02.053.487.88-12.660.891.120.584.50.2330.3
VSLVPC SPECIALTY LENDING INVESTMENTS FINANCIAL SERVICES179.76.212.728.7-0.450.110.550.550.22
JARJARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS GENERAL INDUSTRIALS34,984.38.42.965.42.961.521.681.1316.70.1340.3
REDDREDDE NORTHGATE INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING492.36.66.6130.9107.2613.030.560.860.632.10.0566.1
SLPSYLVANIA PLATINUM MINING184.75.12.4162.7116.9418.271.671.672.064.00.03-38.9
TBCGTBC BANK GROUP BANKS548.81.80.048.7-4.4415.500.760.830.02
TCAPTP ICAP FINANCIAL SERVICES1,609.18.16.06.23.75-3.900.9411.490.889.98.9
TCMTELIT COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT179.613.30.04.74.24-4.531.693.220.5816.3-27.8
TCNTRICORN GROUP INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING4.17.52.427.3-40.662.840.560.620.184.345.0
TEDTED BAKER PERSONAL GOODS177.0-2.12.7-87.133.401.191.670.281.9198.8
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries