EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
PEBBTHE PEBBLE MEDIA186.721.50.01.2-31.90-9.032.509.881.6216.217.57-5.8
SCTSOFTCAT SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES2,860.427.32.51.8-27.750.5615.9716.452.4731.414.92-52.2
SOLISOLID STATE ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT89.814.91.91.17.98-11.383.5210.041.3513.913.49-2.4
DOMDOMINOS PIZZA TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,486.716.72.92.3-15.31-5.72-25.37-16.392.6513.17.12
WINWINCANTON INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION483.29.63.21.5-19.32-5.747.60-10.260.344.86.49313.5
BMYBLOOMSBURY PUBLISHING MEDIA330.516.82.32.619.35-2.461.963.231.7913.46.33-24.7
NXTNEXT RETAILERS8,544.012.22.41.9-25.898.668.469.181.859.76.24165.7
FRPFRP ADVISORY INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES390.920.72.73.220.2624.7112.2218.104.9536.96.21-39.7
BYITBYTES TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,097.229.31.44.6-14.650.1323.05228.582.4521.16.17-138.5
CLIGCITY OF LONDON INVESTMENT INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES234.49.99.81.6-22.19-6.451.9512.274.2510.26.16-19.0
JHDJAMES HALSTEAD CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS950.123.53.43.7-13.89-8.146.076.203.5717.06.10-49.3
HFGHILTON FOOD FOOD PRODUCERS1,000.018.32.73.0-11.85-8.443.325.110.3011.65.9528.1
AFMALPHA FINANCIAL MARKETS CONSULTING INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES444.320.32.43.4-1.21-1.484.7145.814.5321.85.73-34.0
SPXSPIRAX-SARCO ENGINEERING INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING7,793.930.71.35.4-23.44-12.497.7222.785.8028.35.3918.9
LSCLONDON SECURITY INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES459.723.42.24.447.67-3.383.497.472.7617.45.36-21.0
RSWRENISHAW ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT2,855.120.91.94.0-34.31-3.324.064.335.0521.15.07-10.7
CLGCLIPPER LOGISTICS GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES874.138.81.37.20.58-4.0620.33182.111.2610.15.0339.3
OXIGOXFORD INSTRUMENTS ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT1,329.126.90.85.12.300.754.999.264.1731.85.02-33.9
SDISDI GROUP MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES167.121.20.04.2-20.372.946.24278.504.7616.44.886.7
ULEULTRA ELECTRONICS AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE2,416.524.41.15.053.673.044.5925.382.8419.94.617.6
EMISEMIS GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES826.822.72.84.80.72-2.396.4315.904.9219.14.55-45.2
BRWBREWIN DOLPHIN INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES1,548.921.33.04.938.40-2.674.469.713.8314.24.17-40.9
GAWGAMES WORKSHOP LEISURE GOODS2,348.018.73.44.4-44.31-2.8411.9613.716.6517.74.05-19.5
KNOSKAINOS GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,551.332.41.87.8-17.374.1414.4018.715.1334.73.88-68.0
FDMFDM GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES1,065.928.93.57.0-9.50-9.1813.6518.223.9926.13.85-48.5
CVSGCVS GROUP CONSUMER SERVICES1,241.621.40.45.6-26.17-2.816.50-33.292.4320.63.6378.0
APHALLIANCE PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS607.417.61.54.74.20-4.142.15-4.633.7217.03.5930.8
RWSRWS HOLDINGS INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES1,526.615.32.94.1-43.14-4.351.5153.562.2018.13.570.6
RTORENTOKIL INITIAL INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES9,490.227.51.37.4-0.78-6.777.51-10.553.2116.73.46105.7
TETTREATT CHEMICALS500.028.70.97.8-35.96-23.344.704.814.0256.83.438.6
LGENLEGAL AND GENERAL LIFE INSURANCE15,654.28.17.22.3-14.274.641.431.483.36
AMSADVANCED MEDICAL SOLUTIONS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES646.029.90.78.40.076.833.046.115.9521.33.29-29.7
HLMAHALMA ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT8,597.735.50.89.9-19.11-8.167.37125.516.5230.53.2822.0
NXRNORCROS CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS213.16.73.92.0-25.54-5.651.443.890.663.83.269.2
ANCRANIMALCARE PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS181.824.71.57.1-9.70-8.172.31-139.822.4613.43.256.7
FEVRFEVERTREE DRINKS BEVERAGES1,835.640.71.111.5-43.22-14.676.527.855.9039.13.18-58.0
KWSKEYWORDS STUDIOS LEISURE GOODS1,718.629.20.18.7-20.41-6.104.3717.434.0323.53.10-14.4
DPHDECHRA PHARMACEUTICALS PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS3,912.631.11.29.3-18.410.816.18-47.206.4442.53.0631.6
PRVPORVAIR ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT275.823.00.97.0-4.090.792.537.931.8917.13.051.8
VODVODAFONE GROUP TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS36,609.813.95.94.4-6.241.170.7929.940.952.63.0176.0
RNWHRENEW HOLDINGS CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS552.813.22.44.30.88-0.104.43-12.530.7113.62.9823.5
MWEMTI WIRELESS EDGE TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT59.321.43.36.9-2.365.803.053.171.8312.02.92-44.8
HILSHILL AND SMITH INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING1,158.018.22.26.0-12.083.923.417.141.6414.02.8542.6
AFXALPHA FX GROUP INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES869.135.30.611.223.79-2.808.238.4711.2126.72.85-95.4
IDEAIDEAGEN SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,016.847.20.114.525.5638.268.10-20.6215.5044.02.8414.9
RMVRIGHTMOVE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES5,002.026.31.38.5-8.05-3.6870.95101.2516.4125.72.84-45.4
BKGBERKELEY GROUP HOLDINGS HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION4,715.711.28.64.1-14.663.931.491.492.1414.22.64-35.4
CCTCHARACTER GROUP LEISURE GOODS103.212.43.14.6-23.85-11.242.302.400.744.12.59-76.6
CHGCHEMRING GROUP AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE1,020.820.31.57.410.285.672.895.102.6013.92.577.5
SPSYSPECTRA SYSTEMS CORPSOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES65.016.95.96.2-13.93-10.363.144.275.1710.62.57-57.9
STJST JAMESS PLACE INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES6,884.916.84.36.2-15.62-5.646.156.572.54
TM17TEAM17 GROUP LEISURE GOODS644.219.40.07.2-42.33-5.825.0513.917.1220.92.51-10.1
RDWREDROW HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION1,862.95.85.82.3-26.62-0.521.001.000.966.12.51-8.6
EXPNEXPERIAN INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES24,825.926.01.69.5-7.62-4.927.63-7.614.8217.02.5198.7
MCONMINCON GROUP INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING218.817.81.77.0-18.88-1.141.812.511.8023.32.3710.7
EPWNEPWIN GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS120.39.65.13.9-28.55-7.661.225.900.364.12.3588.4
BA.BAE SYSTEMS AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE24,199.915.63.46.434.373.553.25-5.651.2411.82.3029.1
BREEBREEDON GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS1,186.211.42.64.8-39.74-14.091.252.650.966.12.2622.4
BRKBROOKS MACDONALD INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES383.715.03.06.30.14-4.112.868.703.2512.32.25-35.8
W7LWARPAINT LONDON PERSONAL GOODS95.915.54.86.5-6.34-7.642.653.591.9219.22.24-2.5
LSEGLONDON STOCK EXCHANGE INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES34,978.025.61.310.4-4.91-7.041.48-4.335.2113.62.2321.1
GAMAGAMMA COMMUNICATIONS TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS1,156.118.11.17.6-42.53-3.404.599.422.5815.22.20-14.9
KYGAKERRY GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS14,633.824.61.010.3-19.36-7.823.11849.472.3726.62.1737.2
SMSSMART METERING SYSTEMS INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES1,148.478.23.328.3-4.924.062.072.1710.5819.82.16-19.7
INSEINSPIRED ENERGY RENEWABLE ENERGY134.610.52.14.7-20.19-8.712.02-4.841.9827.52.1549.4
WILWILMINGTON MEDIA203.713.02.85.86.28-11.625.55-4.731.8015.22.1374.7
SDGSANDERSON DESIGN HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION100.810.32.64.7-24.48-14.971.261.910.9011.52.09-19.0
SPTSPIRENT COMMUNICATIONS TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT1,420.317.92.38.0-12.581.674.167.783.2318.02.06-32.4
DPLMDIPLOMA INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES3,207.426.41.911.6-18.42-5.785.98-44.124.0727.62.0433.8
RS1RS GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES4,392.717.92.08.2-13.36-8.903.966.921.7221.62.033.8
ITRKINTERTEK GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES7,544.623.42.310.5-21.09-8.406.97-14.572.7114.12.0194.8
HSVHOMESERVE NON-LIFE INSURANCE3,920.123.21.010.516.6115.976.25-8.492.7418.92.00102.4
GENGENUIT GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS1,115.114.12.96.7-35.800.951.81-44.431.8815.51.9726.8
INCHINCHCAPE INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES2,790.413.03.16.3-11.988.782.523.900.377.41.961.5
BEGBEGBIES TRAYNOR INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES209.415.62.37.4-6.2318.172.4324.072.5016.01.96-3.5
BAKKBAKKAVOR GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS592.29.86.54.8-29.95-9.540.92-53.350.324.11.9358.4
TYMNTYMAN CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS581.09.14.44.6-44.101.321.2011.110.9112.11.9130.2
DGEDIAGEO BEVERAGES83,521.926.22.112.3-0.43-10.0712.11-21.606.5622.91.89173.7
NICLNICHOLS BEVERAGES466.925.71.912.2-23.09-7.015.025.343.2423.41.88-61.0
LIOLIONTRUST ASSET MANAGEMENT INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES719.49.85.85.1-32.99-6.344.4014.114.111.85-41.9
TPKTRAVIS PERKINS INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES2,548.711.03.45.8-31.21-4.951.142.020.567.71.8025.7
RELRELX MEDIA43,958.524.72.212.814.91-7.4426.16-11.3711.6741.91.72186.2
CRWCRANEWARE FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES494.020.42.211.1-46.41-19.952.623.149.0229.01.65-90.1
ELIXELIXIRR INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES317.526.50.314.113.60-10.253.6910.666.2822.41.64-30.8
FNTLFINTEL INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES216.118.71.510.4-11.67-4.382.45-25.723.3813.01.641.1
WISEWISE INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES3,878.352.80.026.0-4.7713.5915.049.211.91.61-1142.6
XPSXPS PENSIONS CONSUMER SERVICES290.213.94.98.1-3.371.491.95-5.212.2710.01.6041.8
LSLLSL PROPERTY SERVICES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES359.39.03.45.4-32.67-14.151.6513.261.1010.41.57-22.3
CTHCARETECH HEALTH CARE PROVIDERS804.814.62.18.719.91-4.662.184.141.6511.51.55102.7
JDG JUDGES SCIENTIFIC ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT512.031.70.917.422.8716.6111.9626.945.6130.31.556.8
FNXFONIX MOBILE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES153.519.63.811.5-10.67-1.4629.5234.893.22-21.31.53-328.9
VCTVICTREX CHEMICALS1,507.219.03.311.5-32.96-4.912.963.114.9211.91.48-11.6
PEELPEEL HUNT INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES146.15.73.53.8-4.113.023.030.741.81.43-117.4
SXSSPECTRIS ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT3,300.520.32.412.7-12.7211.402.627.162.5521.31.42-8.1
WATRWATER INTELLIGENCE INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES123.231.90.019.2-21.56-16.287.55-219.654.5836.81.398.6
ABCABCAM PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS2,683.347.80.027.1-23.40-7.174.0946.998.7042.21.393.7
RSTRESTORE INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES594.417.51.811.6-2.56-3.232.24-9.592.5412.51.3582.1
FANVOLUTION GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS783.918.41.712.2-19.27-4.284.23-20.742.8815.31.3442.7
PAGPARAGON BANKING FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES1,200.68.25.25.9-5.71-1.100.971.121.32
IMIIMI ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT3,560.514.21.99.8-24.623.424.57323.681.9113.51.3179.9
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries