EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
RSGRESOLUTE MINING MINING594.52245.11.5-22.82-10.771.271.271.78-31.950.3
CAPCCAPITAL AND COUNTIES PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES951.52024.90.711.1-37.52-9.360.380.3812.26-49.116.3
BGOBANGO SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES126.11386.30.042.8720.368.5850.4513.56126.1-10.9
ODXOMEGA DIAGNOSTICS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES131.2735.00.0684.9328.279.6433.3613.36443.118.9
JOULJOULES GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS99.4401.10.3-56.01-11.662.354.560.528.799.5
TAVITAVISTOCK INVESTMENTS FINANCIAL SERVICES12.2339.00.05.0114.410.79-8.090.425.8-0.6
SPA1SPATIAL SUPPORT SERVICES34.4305.00.013.2325.172.22-327.141.4746.4-3.8
TPTTOPPS TILES GENERAL RETAILERS92.3294.00.01785.9-15.39-18.533.063.780.424.237.4
CPPCPP GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES26.5292.80.0-7.32-6.871.752.620.1924.1-97.4
TRMRTREMOR INTERNATIONAL MEDIA221.3276.30.0-59.347.1626.440.902.990.836.0-18.2
MULMULBERRY GROUP PERSONAL GOODS90.1166.73.3-91.0-34.25-15.601.101.320.5422.0-9.6
BYOTBYOTROL CHEMICALS36.8166.00.0381.99-9.085.8414.436.49102.7-44.4
ZENBZENITH BANK BANKS1,400.8157.60.08.526.022.970.700.7118.48
WMHWILLIAM HILL TRAVEL AND LEISURE2,239.8142.90.9-47.641.6134.397.16-2.861.4212.1171.2
RTNRESTAURANT GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE265.4120.31.2-18.9-59.75-14.190.66-1.240.253.673.1
BVC BATM ADVANCED COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT495.4104.70.065.4235.15-1.835.877.515.1887.5-21.6
SWGSHEARWATER SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES41.8103.80.028.564.450.80-9.821.278.0-6.4
MDZMEDIAZEST MEDIA0.6100.00.0-27.99-17.630.31-0.590.179.530.2
ARBBARBUTHNOT BANKING FINANCIAL SERVICES110.998.31.2-18.6-16.928.060.530.59
WIZZWIZZ AIR HOLDING TRAVEL AND LEISURE2,592.497.80.018.36.77-13.562.332.381.044.059.0
ESYSESSENSYS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES76.594.80.05.620.888.5014.543.7150.48.5
RGORIVERFORT GLOBAL OPPORTUNITIES FINANCIAL SERVICES6.392.00.044.9218.410.790.79-33.3
AUTGAUTINS GROUP AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS6.591.70.01.432.970.410.520.24-5.514.4
NBBNORMAN BROADBENT SUPPORT SERVICES2.784.20.0-22.868.332.03-118.260.24-11.247.5
HOTCHOTEL CHOCOLAT GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS451.879.70.3-5.522.6117.689.169.733.4123.7-11.7
TSLTHINKSMART FINANCIAL SERVICES42.179.013.5-5.7468.87-5.412.542.925.1718.9-27.4
RSWRENISHAW ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT3,495.079.00.360.560.335.596.386.936.8533.3-15.7
MJHMJ HUDSON SUPPORT SERVICES66.875.00.0-8.738.59-4.473.15-28.5167.0
BSDBSD CROWN SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES39.574.10.0-83.962.17-4.830.710.740.42-18.0-52.8
UEXURBAN EXPOSURE FINANCIAL SERVICES99.872.06.8200.030.159.950.690.75-5.9-13.3
WEYWEY EDUCATION SUPPORT SERVICES37.467.50.0125.0209.317.346.4910.176.1844.0-86.1
PRMPROTEOME SCIENCES PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY10.067.40.030.27-8.92-2.72-1.262.14497.5
FLTAFILTA GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES27.267.31.1-71.2-44.425.223.1659.671.09312.824.3
ABCABCAM PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2,484.565.00.330.223.45-7.924.9415.999.5638.9-16.1
DIADIALIGHT ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT97.763.60.0211.99.264.711.452.110.6551.424.4
DATAGLOBALDATA MEDIA1,715.262.61.131.3120.13-11.6711.33-17.389.6341.31.5236.5
RMGROYAL MAIL INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION2,410.161.81.6-35.734.8031.370.430.520.222.720.1
AO.AO WORLD GENERAL RETAILERS893.861.80.060289.1195.35-3.5411.0824.350.8599.329.0
FDEVFRONTIER DEVELOPMENTS LEISURE GOODS998.161.10.032.8213.8626.9910.3222.6813.1230.5-23.0
FEVRFEVERTREE DRINKS BEVERAGES2,689.260.80.722.621.0915.0011.8914.5310.3239.4-56.7
TRAKTRAKM8 TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT8.358.90.03.96-9.150.39-10.090.422.237.6
VGASVOLGA GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS19.958.30.0-95.4-16.567.350.510.550.541.6-29.2
IPO IP GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES786.157.70.047.785.970.690.69-45.4-1.0
LFILONDON FINANCE AND INVESTMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES10.857.53.3-25.012.926.040.590.5952.80.9
FDPFIRST DERIVATIVES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES899.156.60.424.176.3010.415.51102.163.7832.230.3
BOKUBOKU SUPPORT SERVICES251.656.50.0972.73.37-0.935.3830.096.1335.7-51.9
UANCURBAN AND CIVIC REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES319.456.21.252.2-15.483.440.790.793.13-52.426.0
SCSSCS GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS77.955.60.0426.5-0.2619.251.821.890.253.6-134.4
TWDTRACKWISE DESIGNS ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT38.055.30.0170.9397.886.3021.5013.0965.95.0
JSGJOHNSON SERVICE SUPPORT SERVICES424.055.22.312.9-30.440.342.0410.521.214.061.5
BLTGBLANCCO TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES166.554.90.0123.6916.702.73-21.055.4621.0-0.2
SMSSMART METERING SYSTEMS SUPPORT SERVICES739.254.63.68.3159.075.883.313.706.4722.198.0
AFSAMIAD WATER SYSTEMS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING72.954.50.018.607.441.622.080.777.722.8
IXIIXICO PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY38.154.00.063.089.0220.874.825.005.04-302.7-91.7
CAUCENTAUR MEDIA MEDIA33.052.95.6-22.3210.320.54-330.390.687.3-15.2
CPGCOMPASS GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE21,415.752.70.191.7-24.506.256.42-8.030.8610.9104.0
SHBSHAFTESBURY REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS1,515.952.70.561.7-30.39-3.180.500.5011.9528.629.8
KNOSKAINOS GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,200.152.50.814.2179.66-8.1820.2723.086.7148.83.25-62.0
SPESOPHEON SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES88.251.80.4-66.339.39-3.203.644.833.3514.1-63.8
YOUYOUGOV MEDIA900.651.80.514.493.71-5.048.2934.376.6029.1-34.9
KWSKEYWORDS STUDIOS SUPPORT SERVICES1,617.949.80.121.3121.333.338.3571.285.7060.61.938.0
GHTGRESHAM TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES75.149.70.715.120.015.852.97-250.273.009.9-33.2
DMGTDAILY MAIL AND GENERAL TRUST MEDIA1,334.649.63.9120.2-3.61-4.251.813.101.0510.5-10.9
ALFAALFA FINANCIAL SOFTWARE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES294.349.40.0-13.661.8139.903.585.324.5616.5-48.4
YNGAYOUNG AND COS BREWERY TRAVEL AND LEISURE263.949.30.7-16.5-29.18-16.510.740.791.418.747.5
AJBAJ BELL FINANCIAL SERVICES1,747.548.51.3-3.829.04-0.0820.3021.8416.6654.1-79.6
BOWLHOLLYWOOD BOWL TRAVEL AND LEISURE193.747.80.8287.3-30.49-16.401.918.391.495.82.1
IHG INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS TRAVEL AND LEISURE7,134.347.40.649.7-1.37-6.04-6.30-3.262.0014.2
BOOBOOHOO GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS3,936.646.50.030.046.925.5012.6714.673.1933.61.19-72.3
ZOLZOLTAV RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS49.745.40.0-60.322.512.970.770.952.556.718.7
ASCASOS GENERAL RETAILERS5,127.545.40.0-1.2147.876.3911.3040.251.8857.216.5
AVVAVEVA GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES7,743.345.41.04.862.8715.973.9959.029.2965.0-2.3
FRESFRESNILLO MINING9,415.845.21.179.6124.476.633.863.865.7329.215.2
TM17TEAM17 GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES913.745.00.011.9181.576.4611.4122.7314.7840.33.38-50.3
ADTADEPT TECHNOLOGY FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS60.144.90.0-31.7-15.992.543.27-1.470.9710.5190.3
GNSGENUS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2,496.644.70.86.861.1614.134.917.634.5337.96.1320.2
IGPINTERCEDE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES40.444.40.0-10.5247.63-4.22-29.25-29.253.9031.1
AVONAVON RUBBER AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE1,310.744.30.728.5200.8421.1915.1725.657.3183.01.21-55.9
NETNETCALL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES55.643.80.613.386.605.712.53-7.662.438.8-5.2
SPXSPIRAX-SARCO ENGINEERING INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING7,952.843.71.16.269.786.329.6476.696.4035.835.8
YCAYELLOW CAKE MINING172.643.50.0-61.626.95-3.880.800.8013.46-62.9-2.4
PCAPALACE CAPITAL REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES84.743.36.9-17.780.510.510.514.018.564.7
ASCLASCENTIAL MEDIA1,099.542.80.879.6-12.33-6.612.07-4.802.6413.637.2
SHGSHANTA GOLD MINING147.742.50.0165.788.581.981.981.695.614.9
UKWGREENCOAT UK WIND EQUITY INVESTMENT INSTRUMENTS2,010.342.25.2-83.017.83-4.131.091.0917.831.2
RMVRIGHTMOVE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5,206.042.00.724.539.26-0.95126.05269.7418.0028.2-47.0
LSELONDON STOCK EXCHANGE FINANCIAL SERVICES30,657.041.70.95.151.631.478.87-31.7413.2738.37.8117.1
HEADHEADLAM GROUP HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION223.340.94.8-8.5-20.71-1.530.911.140.315.07.2
RTORENTOKIL INITIAL SUPPORT SERVICES9,869.440.80.813.948.313.479.85-14.693.6421.3-145.1
HIDHIDONG ESTATE FOOD PRODUCERS0.940.60.0-30.026.022.970.370.3718.6-1.1
GBGGB GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,380.840.50.2-11.359.321.534.00-19.846.9434.310.2
HLCLHELICAL REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES315.440.53.418.2-10.11-12.800.530.537.1016.748.3
HLMAHALMA ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT8,416.840.20.82.641.643.247.40-288.256.2934.633.0
NEXNATIONAL EXPRESS TRAVEL AND LEISURE731.340.23.44.9-65.32-10.490.68-0.880.272.1115.6
SPECINSPECS GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES141.640.00.0105.1-14.195.60164.442.8716.643.7
GAWGAMES WORKSHOP LEISURE GOODS3,071.739.81.717.8145.369.6122.9726.7811.3929.41.90-15.6
AGYALLERGY THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY109.639.20.0-15.570.6725.602.923.341.4919.6-66.5
SGROSEGRO REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS11,312.139.12.37.652.511.051.471.4726.1675.523.6
KGPKINGSPAN GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS11,987.038.90.612.1114.336.176.8930.343.0627.330.6
PAGEPAGEGROUP SUPPORT SERVICES1,187.038.71.466.71.94-3.053.664.160.727.69.5
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries