EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
WINENAKED WINES GENERAL RETAILERS305.710505.61.27712.685.2412.012.804.780.6058.814.2
ASCASOS GENERAL RETAILERS3,033.14576.10.0-70.02.6319.926.6923.811.1133.816.5
AO.AO WORLD GENERAL RETAILERS673.9740.60.047.00105.897.7015.670.75-19.010.3
SYMSYMPHONY ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGIES GENERAL INDUSTRIALS25.5340.10.058.37-13.477.877.983.10-33.4-7.6
IGPINTERCEDE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES34.8230.00.0-66.7116.587.47-16.23-16.233.4536.3
HOTCHOTEL CHOCOLAT GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS390.3213.60.2192.63.94-11.937.918.412.9520.4-11.7
MULMULBERRY GROUP PERSONAL GOODS113.9210.62.6-91.0-22.51-7.281.391.670.6827.8-9.6
EMEEMPYREAN ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS23.6201.70.0-36.5441.602.622.6281.2-3.1
CAPCCAPITAL AND COUNTIES PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES1,449.1187.70.892.1-9.110.410.580.5818.67-74.716.3
HSXHISCOX NONLIFE INSURANCE2,587.2173.43.3-61.6-46.961.851.521.75
ZENBZENITH BANK BANKS1,480.4166.60.08.516.14-6.540.740.7519.53
ZOOZOO DIGITAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES48.5157.80.05.58-19.0112.99-32.612.1465.249.0
MARSMARSTONS TRAVEL AND LEISURE425.3145.65.8-2.2-30.1762.220.520.860.363.4172.7
BVC BATM ADVANCED COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT378.7129.30.025.1108.0851.644.495.743.9666.9-21.6
DFSDFS FURNITURE GENERAL RETAILERS431.6125.61.7854.1-18.732.561.71-1.500.4812.365.2
ESYSESSENSYS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES89.7121.80.08.1813.489.9717.044.3559.18.5
PTYPARITY GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES8.7106.40.028.192.621.364.860.112.7-14.0
IDHIMMUNODIAGNOSTIC SYSTEMS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES63.391.70.3-57.919.39-6.541.141.431.6410.5-48.0
ARWARROW GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES136.590.410.7-62.0-55.99-33.000.69-1.260.400.5583.9
DXRXDIACEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY105.485.40.0-15.594.4220.505.246.447.84-168.1-57.7
BOKUBOKU SUPPORT SERVICES217.282.00.0884.8-29.902.564.6525.985.2930.8-51.9
IXIIXICO PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY33.276.60.0182.339.814.194.354.39-263.5-91.7
VECVECTURA GROUP PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY546.376.50.032.56-0.841.305.873.0626.3-15.9
WEYWEY EDUCATION SUPPORT SERVICES30.476.30.0177.5179.85-7.805.298.285.0335.8-86.1
DATAGLOBALDATA MEDIA1,685.875.61.163.6152.657.4011.13-17.089.4640.60.7336.5
MDZMEDIAZEST MEDIA0.475.00.0-61.29-29.910.23-0.440.137.130.2
PRMPROTEOME SCIENCES PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY11.175.00.047.63-17.54-3.03-1.412.38553.5
KWGKINGSWOOD HOLDINGS FINANCIAL SERVICES31.572.50.090.28-17.871.25-80.033.58-8.1-9.6
RSWRENISHAW ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT2,905.770.70.569.518.578.064.985.545.0627.0-16.5
OTBON THE BEACH TRAVEL AND LEISURE476.869.30.70.9-23.206.453.6910.763.4020.8-42.4
ABCABCAM PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY3,307.166.70.720.824.6912.158.5921.0412.7246.8-22.6
UAIU AND I GROUP REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES106.065.52.81002.8-36.77-21.030.290.300.716.238.6
BOOBOOHOO GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS4,783.964.70.019.4100.8616.8615.4017.823.8740.82.79-72.3
PPCPRESIDENT ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS26.364.20.0-71.5831.340.230.800.711.919.2
GRGGREGGS FOOD AND DRUG RETAILERS1,860.262.01.327.6-1.770.265.365.641.598.553.2
FDEVFRONTIER DEVELOPMENTS LEISURE GOODS791.961.90.032.8113.6910.5811.0622.528.8323.9-49.3
IWGIWG SUPPORT SERVICES2,650.260.01.2-37.34.4223.743.0116.471.002.0776.8
SMSSMART METERING SYSTEMS SUPPORT SERVICES679.459.92.43.341.50-4.643.043.405.9420.398.0
BSDBSD CROWN SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES31.158.30.0-83.922.79-1.190.560.580.33-14.1-52.8
PPHPPHE HOTEL GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE505.358.11.6-11.1-25.29-10.671.341.411.416.3139.2
VGASVOLGA GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS19.758.10.0-95.4-64.8016.940.510.540.531.6-29.2
GHTGRESHAM TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES83.656.70.617.132.34-9.863.30-278.703.3411.0-33.2
LFILONDON FINANCE AND INVESTMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES10.555.83.4-25.0-1.50-13.030.570.5751.30.9
EMANEVERYMAN MEDIA TRAVEL AND LEISURE123.055.80.0-13.0-15.718.762.212.741.897.9155.0
BLTGBLANCCO TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES140.953.10.042.41-0.142.31-17.824.6217.7-0.2
KNOSKAINOS GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,030.452.30.5-2.359.1216.0117.4119.825.7641.9-62.0
FLTAFILTA GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES31.049.83.0465.4-45.2755.523.6067.961.24356.224.3
FTCFILTRONIC TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT20.848.80.0200.046.112.501.892.131.31-169.4-23.8
CNICCENTRALNIC SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES167.148.60.459.35-7.592.69-1.611.9014.5103.4
GLEMJ GLEESON CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS421.648.41.4259.0-3.53-8.082.072.071.6948.5-14.9
AJBAJ BELL FINANCIAL SERVICES1,586.548.21.3-0.17.52-5.6918.4319.8315.1249.1-79.6
FEVRFEVERTREE DRINKS BEVERAGES2,380.346.50.73.9-10.3014.5810.5312.869.1434.9-56.7
SUHSUTTON HARBOUR INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION19.146.50.0106.2-23.35-3.620.420.422.78-8.946.7
YOUYOUGOV MEDIA795.746.50.617.962.832.767.3330.375.8325.7-34.9
FDPFIRST DERIVATIVES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES720.745.50.522.7-9.63-0.884.4281.903.0325.830.3
SHBSHAFTESBURY REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS1,945.845.51.717.3-10.69-0.070.650.6515.3336.629.8
UANCURBAN AND CIVIC REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES350.645.51.610.9-13.972.820.870.873.43-57.526.0
UKWGREENCOAT UK WIND EQUITY INVESTMENT INSTRUMENTS2,143.345.04.9-83.021.47-3.261.161.1619.031.2
HLCLHELICAL REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES415.744.53.0-7.311.01-11.160.730.739.438.740.6
TSTLTRISTEL HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES235.444.41.26.898.00-6.5410.0822.628.9942.96.08-17.9
BKSBEEKS FINANCIAL CLOUD SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES50.044.10.450.212.11-2.558.8714.686.7925.6-18.0
CNKSCENKOS SECURITIES FINANCIAL SERVICES31.244.06.89.197.081.261.271.20-2.8-74.1
LOKLOKNSTORE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES153.944.02.5-6.020.78-16.361.311.319.0524.824.5
KWSKEYWORDS STUDIOS SUPPORT SERVICES1,325.744.00.116.723.726.596.8458.414.6749.78.0
G4MGEAR4MUSICLEISURE GOODS57.643.60.034.47-9.033.085.300.49-25.540.2
DIADIALIGHT ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT80.743.40.0114.5-44.6113.061.201.750.5342.524.4
JNEOJOURNEO SUPPORT SERVICES4.643.40.019.09-9.9724.95-2.070.40-18.4618.5
GNSGENUS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2,257.443.40.912.351.431.344.487.124.6268.815.8
CVSGCVS GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS678.342.40.2131.171.761.884.16-8.331.6716.462.5
SPESOPHEON SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES74.341.80.59.2-18.48-7.563.064.072.8211.9-63.8
IHPINTEGRAFIN FINANCIAL SERVICES1,729.241.71.67.355.80-1.9614.9716.8517.4336.45.32-114.6
SHRESHARE FINANCIAL SERVICES47.141.00.0100.012.04-7.112.312.842.0822.4-55.4
HLMAHALMA ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT8,701.040.80.70.046.582.488.87206.197.1941.21020.2518.5
TWDTRACKWISE DESIGNS ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT21.540.70.058.3-12.679.883.656.606.19-167.60.44-47.5
TSLTHINKSMART FINANCIAL SERVICES22.940.60.0334.25-4.321.381.592.8110.3-27.4
ECKECKOH SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES142.240.41.229.148.832.628.2714.634.9519.7-48.5
TM17TEAM17 GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES742.440.10.010.6166.74-4.179.2718.4712.0132.73.43-50.3
GAWGAMES WORKSHOP LEISURE GOODS2,547.940.02.00.2103.0022.0923.9228.609.9335.1-27.6
FRESFRESNILLO MINING5,964.239.91.441.422.417.742.452.453.6318.515.2
LSELONDON STOCK EXCHANGE FINANCIAL SERVICES28,558.039.50.911.778.601.678.27-29.5612.3635.73.0117.1
AVVAVEVA GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES6,516.938.81.2-3.926.786.983.39164.158.5047.9-6.6
SPXSPIRAX-SARCO ENGINEERING INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING7,249.938.81.11.236.587.528.7869.915.8432.735.8
IDEAIDEAGEN SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES467.938.00.216.075.0511.556.35-27.4210.0339.72.041.8
RTORENTOKIL INITIAL SUPPORT SERVICES9,194.237.90.92.953.580.979.18-13.693.3919.9-145.1
NETNETCALL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES46.737.80.616.1-4.44-6.542.13-6.442.047.4-5.2
GBGGB GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,301.237.40.2-30.025.30-3.674.05-13.209.0753.820.6
CRWCRANEWARE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES509.836.71.58.0-27.78-6.0610.3921.168.7146.24.22-79.6
WMHWILLIAM HILL TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,235.436.53.6-47.622.3715.533.95-1.580.786.7171.2
BVXPBIOVENTIX PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY234.436.12.09.641.25-2.8721.6621.6625.2439.73.42-60.4
NETWNETWORK INTERNATIONAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES2,349.835.50.5-1.0-1.8310.8112.60-14.569.0522.5138.7
ALFAALFA FINANCIAL SOFTWARE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES228.335.50.0-42.9-30.19-8.232.774.133.5412.8-48.4
RMVRIGHTMOVE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5,150.835.41.00.018.4010.26124.72266.8817.8027.9-47.0
TFWTHORPE (F W) ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT392.034.61.741.523.08-1.583.213.903.5417.9-25.2
AVONAVON RUBBER AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE1,023.734.60.825.6189.0316.8111.8520.035.7164.81.08-55.9
CAYCHARLES STANLEY FINANCIAL SERVICES142.734.63.2111.44.19-7.541.221.480.826.3-65.2
SUMOSUMO GROUP LEISURE GOODS299.734.40.014.769.900.595.479.736.1220.8-11.7
SGROSEGRO REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS9,330.534.42.55.440.21-2.901.221.2221.5762.323.6
EXPNEXPERIAN SUPPORT SERVICES25,531.034.31.4-2.436.7711.7813.69-8.096.0124.8181.9
FCRMFULCRUM UTILITY SERVICES GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES62.234.25.0-76.68.39-3.081.373.381.2718.1-8.4
ANTOANTOFAGASTA MINING8,826.734.11.9-6.732.837.321.511.542.245.228.5
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries