EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
PRESPRESSURE TECHNOLOGIES GENERAL INDUSTRIALS27.5956.60.0-3.65-7.831.611.621.09-4.228.8
SNXSYNECTICS INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES19.4872.01.6-25.29-7.210.551.420.4427.6-5.1
RTCRTC GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES3.4766.70.0-99.3-57.43-6.180.510.530.04-1.476.0
DARKDARKTRACE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES2,509.0750.40.0-5.33-16.5513.7914.1812.6662.3-118.9
TSLTHINKSMART INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES25.9583.218.6-63.44-23.260.190.196.02-5.1
WINENAKED WINES RETAILERS265.9518.70.0-59.50-1.942.573.830.787.8-79.5
TRNTRAINLINE TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,545.9479.20.05.5312.455.96-6.798.208.034.7
AXSACCSYS TECHNOLOGIES CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS239.1384.20.0-27.83-16.852.813.162.8015.212.3
HUWHELIOS UNDERWRITING NON-LIFE INSURANCE115.7369.81.81630.0-2.84-7.342.296.12
ATMAFRITIN MINING INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING80.2357.60.012.91-16.674.827.0316.09-52.217.5
YGENYOURGENE HEALTH PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS56.1260.40.0-46.88-13.291.706.233.07-14.0-6.7
FLTRFLUTTER ENTERTAINMENT TRAVEL AND LEISURE16,781.2238.40.8-33.6017.981.64-4.232.7820.628.1
WTBWHITBREAD TRAVEL AND LEISURE5,515.7217.11.3-21.13-3.071.341.393.2410.286.5
DALDALATA HOTEL GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE770.0201.10.0-14.40-0.220.960.994.7718.078.8
PRMPROTEOME SCIENCES PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS11.4192.50.0-80.0-54.79-8.07-4.09-1.622.2114.3
OXBOXFORD BIOMEDICA PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS493.6190.20.0-58.72-6.492.642.643.4620.1-53.2
WBIWOODBOIS PERSONAL CARE DRUG AND GROCERY STORES117.4180.20.0-84.1-7.316.060.600.608.79-69.93.3
CAPCCAPITAL AND COUNTIES PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES1,355.9168.40.9214.2-14.45-3.730.760.7619.942711.734.8
ORPHOPEN ORPHAN HEALTH CARE PROVIDERS99.3164.20.0-62.48-0.764.456.134.8216.8-64.6
FDPFD TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES630.5151.70.0179.3-2.51-4.423.2817.092.3924.712.0
LIVLIVERMORE INVESTMENTS GROUP INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES80.7139.77.03.47-4.050.700.706.0-30.6
CPPCPP GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES21.4129.45.3321.3-56.74-2.501.552.210.154.6-119.6
CAMCAMELLIA FOOD PRODUCERS164.2116.42.4332.5-22.18-2.510.440.440.5618.1-20.9
OTBON THE BEACH TRAVEL AND LEISURE361.7116.00.4-51.91-2.322.414.7717.061205.6-35.4
EYEEAGLE EYE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES144.4115.90.02.0518.6026.74-131.296.3362.8-31.5
SPESOPHEON SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES59.4114.50.618.9-40.78-11.572.514.062.287.8-74.8
RTNRESTAURANT GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE428.5103.20.0-59.00-11.140.97-2.670.674.1132.4
SHGSHANTA GOLD PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING97.098.51.8-48.75-12.930.831.141.2511.1-4.4
SNRSENIOR AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE534.393.80.31677.6-0.35-1.791.261.970.8116.836.0
COGCAMBRIDGE COGNITION HEALTH CARE PROVIDERS42.692.40.013.33.96-16.4867.33164.294.2210.8-1077.5
JOULJOULES GROUP RETAILERS45.989.30.0-90.1-86.20-25.671.043.510.231.580.8
ACRLACCROL GROUP PERSONAL CARE DRUG AND GROCERY STORES79.789.20.3516.8-55.0811.250.923.240.584.941.2
CNSCORERO NETWORK SECURITY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES60.987.70.0-93.18.40-14.605.0534.663.8131.9-52.5
BGOBANGO SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES117.686.70.0174.7-32.88-15.264.258.597.5526.1-23.4
SAASMICROLISE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES171.081.90.0105.03.142.39-38.011.9418.8-16.1
SHBSHAFTESBURY REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS2,317.279.91.4173.4-8.74-2.390.980.9820.56260.431.2
SMSSMART METERING SYSTEMS INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES1,148.478.23.328.3-4.924.062.072.1710.5819.82.16-19.7
DXRXDIACEUTICS HEALTH CARE PROVIDERS93.378.20.0121.2-20.73-9.092.303.366.72155.6-44.6
HLCLHELICAL REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES521.177.02.638.8-8.35-5.540.760.765.3881.455.1
FULTHE FULHAM SHORE TRAVEL AND LEISURE78.176.60.0-27.50-24.742.206.891.9411.2210.3
VNETVIANET GROUP ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT23.674.60.0-32.55-13.210.9213.432.8223.610.5
SMWHWH SMITH RETAILERS2,111.473.30.2-13.778.5012.20-7.042.3821.1436.4
LIKELIKEWISE GROUP HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION78.769.30.8-9.653.515.361.30-112.535.3
DNMDIANOMI MEDIA79.666.30.0158.0-26.25-16.857.887.882.2230.6-102.0
KITWKITWAVE GROUP PERSONAL CARE DRUG AND GROCERY STORES113.765.84.2-5.255.921.853.800.3039.255.7
DSGDILLISTONE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES4.065.10.0-20.96-6.651.19-1.270.723.848.5
EQLSEQUALS GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES156.361.50.095.230.223.8215.793.5421.4-14.2
FDEVFRONTIER DEVELOPMENTS LEISURE GOODS479.461.30.0135.5-55.17-3.064.2311.445.2912.6-17.9
OBCONLINE BLOCKCHAIN SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES3.259.20.0-57.07-25.331.101.1049.54-23.3-51.3
FSTAFULLER SMITH AND TURNER TRAVEL AND LEISURE222.558.11.2-41.50-8.521.031.115.33-17.881.2
SPA1SPATIAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES47.557.40.0823.2-2.95-0.953.15475.101.7619.0-9.9
BOOMAUDIOBOOM LEISURE GOODS227.156.40.0-46.5114.12-33.6320.6420.644.90-369.0-14.0
GPEGREAT PORTLAND ESTATES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS1,653.956.02.040.0-15.67-8.290.780.7819.64118.127.9
ITIMITIM GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES36.854.40.0121.5-7.952.848.672.7318.6-39.5
CIR CIRCASSIA PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS150.154.40.0-82.1-7.20-0.712.256.085.38107.2-16.9
TSTLTRISTEL HEALTH CARE PROVIDERS174.753.51.714.0-41.4616.855.809.655.6426.9-26.9
ATGAUCTION TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,279.853.40.0302.4-10.0122.332.915.5618.26-76.6-4.7
BKSBEEKS FINANCIAL CLOUD SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES103.053.30.043.821.45-17.767.4713.218.8819.87.3
WISEWISE INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES3,878.352.80.026.0-4.7713.5915.049.211.91.61-1142.6
AUYYAMANA GOLD PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING3,969.551.11.224.44.70-6.621.231.352.977.85.6
ZOOZOO DIGITAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES96.751.00.0-23.24-9.5447.02-33.603.3821.1135.3
AQSGAQUILA SERVICES INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES10.451.02.1-43.3-7.461.821.794.191.3612.2-30.3
BIGBIG TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES837.949.30.018.18.8211.2915.3222.2959.0-64.7
RR.ROLLS-ROYCE AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE7,271.548.50.03673.3-24.923.25-1.56-0.840.65-48.8
TAVITAVISTOCK INVESTMENTS INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES34.948.10.82103.4131.344.592.22-17.701.2113.1-0.3
YOUYOUGOV MEDIA1,373.747.90.631.83.16-0.7012.1959.738.1327.91.14-19.8
ABCABCAM PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS2,683.347.80.027.1-23.40-7.174.0946.998.7042.21.393.7
IDEAIDEAGEN SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,016.847.20.114.525.5638.268.10-20.6215.5044.02.8414.9
HEIQHEIQ INDUSTRIAL MATERIALS135.747.00.061.8-46.5928.412.675.402.9351.4-5.8
CMHCHAMBERLIN INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING4.946.00.0-61.30-8.09-1.89-1.720.18-8.4
BOKUBOKU SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES318.145.70.0118.5-42.37-14.195.1021.766.0736.8-53.4
FPOFIRST PROPERTY INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES34.444.31.6-15.63-10.740.930.942.840.953.1
GATCGATTACA INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES20.842.50.4211.1-66.84-9.140.510.770.05-8.7-34.5
NARNORTHAMBER TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT14.342.31.3-26.95-2.100.570.600.24-4.6-29.7
MGGTMEGGITT AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE6,082.241.90.537.043.80-1.672.81-27.634.0857.836.1
NETNETCALL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES100.441.80.626.1-9.4911.174.08-18.383.7020.2-27.7
DATAGLOBALDATA MEDIA1,357.641.01.844.8-32.15-9.5812.77-5.627.1726.1198.5
CODENORTHCODERS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES16.341.00.0212.5-19.287.589.845.42-13.72.8
D4T4D4T4 SOLUTIONS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES110.540.71.244.4-26.452.373.585.194.8532.5-45.3
FEVRFEVERTREE DRINKS BEVERAGES1,835.640.71.111.5-43.22-14.676.527.855.9039.13.18-58.0
GINVGLOBAL INVACOM GROUP TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT17.740.60.0-76.8-7.46-2.100.500.600.29-47.30.2
ENOGENERGEAN OIL GAS AND COAL2,374.940.50.559.5811.054.375.136.31-1844.1281.2
ALTALTITUDE GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES19.140.30.0-35.0-35.94-13.332.457.182.48238.5-18.4
REVBREVOLUTION BEAUTY PERSONAL GOODS307.339.70.0-20.4046.55384.062.25-71.5956.1
ARGOARGO GROUP INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES5.538.90.0-31.82-2.100.330.332.32-14.9-3.0
CLGCLIPPER LOGISTICS GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES874.138.81.37.20.58-4.0620.33182.111.2610.15.0339.3
NAHNAHL GROUP MEDIA17.838.20.0163.7-25.82-7.180.31-6.840.463.531.1
AWEALPHAWAVE IP TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT1,151.837.60.0105.2-47.639.722.842.8416.6678.00.17-93.4
SYS1SYSTEM1 GROUP MEDIA32.537.50.0-48.13.95-7.544.494.771.428.3-54.4
MSIMS INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING42.437.43.249.20-14.501.371.540.694.3-54.3
MABMITCHELLS AND BUTLERS TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,264.237.00.0-38.02-7.680.600.601.1950.686.1
SGROSEGRO REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS13,513.736.32.315.20.24-19.311.011.0124.7548.631.3
CPGCOMPASS GROUP CONSUMER SERVICES32,104.836.21.347.33.045.356.56-25.161.7927.30.5254.0
RAIRA INTERNATIONAL GENERAL INDUSTRIALS37.836.01.7-494.8-57.59-10.260.720.720.802.5-9.9
CMOCMO GROUP RETAILERS84.635.90.063.6-15.734.70-20.631.11-40.3-30.6
QTXQUARTIX SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES162.135.81.87.0-36.08-4.948.9539.536.3647.7-26.5
CMLCML MICROSYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT60.535.82.422.1-0.95-9.061.131.684.847.4-59.0
NEXNATIONAL EXPRESS TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,660.735.71.317948.4-20.119.481.18-4.470.779.778.2
HLMAHALMA ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT8,597.735.50.89.9-19.11-8.167.37125.516.5230.53.2822.0
CPCCITY PUB TRAVEL AND LEISURE98.035.40.7360.0-36.297.921.061.092.7711.033.2
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries