EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
EMHEUROPEAN METALS HOLDINGS INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING19.8-7.30.0-29.066.401.961.9624390.90-10.4-3.4
FOGFALCON OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS78.9-17.80.0-32.5831.552.232.2319574.64-53.3-29.8
SGZSCOTGOLD RESOURCES MINING29.526.10.081.2918.081.5310.776051.60-11.92.0
THALTHALASSA HOLDINGS OIL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND DISTRIBUTION7.9-1.90.0-29.212.750.340.343440.93-1.4-57.0
IRRIRONRIDGE RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING33.3-7.00.0-38.16-15.691.961.961903.20-16.4-21.6
FUM FUTURA MEDICAL PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY54.0-5.10.010.6889.221000.741000.741688.75-8.1-4648.2
SLNSILENCE THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY375.1-20.10.3792.6413.3917.9428.451537.09217.9-63.3
CPTCONCEPTA HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES6.6-0.70.0-51.6313.213.144.141322.00-2.9-21.3
DNKDANAKALI CHEMICALS74.9-8.50.0-33.8515.351.141.14924.69-30.5-51.5
RENERENEURON GROUP PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY43.0-2.60.0-46.80-6.311.831.85876.94-3.7-87.3
DISHBIGDISH SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES7.2-7.10.0-54.2752.81-6.33-4.05828.21-11.0
SLESAN LEON ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS110.218.40.0-27.580.630.540.54611.72-5.3-15.6
QFIQUADRISE FUELS INTERNATIONAL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS13.3-4.00.0-54.18-11.532.787.21602.73-5.2-22.3
CMXCATALYST MEDIA MEDIA11.03.99.5195.0-11.330.630.750.75441.601.4-2.6
ATMAFRITIN MINING INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING11.8-7.80.0-33.500.630.801.54435.19-8.7-12.2
ONCONCIMMUNE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY70.2-9.30.041.2433.178.9214.45410.35-9.5-68.1
IMMIMMUPHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY29.5-4.60.069.9629.615.596.15377.82-7.0-25.4
SENSSENSYNE HEALTH GENERAL RETAILERS50.5-3922.50.0-66.21-13.080.771.07371.54-3.9-72.2
PPSPROTON MOTOR POWER SYSTEMS ALTERNATIVE ENERGY241.8-24.00.06.4120.75-2.56-2.56302.24-41.7
ITMITM POWER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY1,341.8-63.40.0947.4582.1751.2052.54292.39-114.0-19.7
DDDD4D PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY57.1-1.30.0-37.78-35.272.556.83270.38-2.6-12.2
ARIXARIX BIOSCIENCE FINANCIAL SERVICES129.5-9.50.0-24.7316.490.640.64258.90-15.4-26.6
RBDREABOLD RESOURCES FINANCIAL SERVICES40.4-7.50.0-9.0537.222.092.13208.14-55.9-36.8
UJOUNION JACK OIL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS26.3-10.70.054.6155.521.961.96191.61-17.9-49.5
LMELIMITLESS EARTH FINANCIAL SERVICES8.6-330.00.095.082.183.913.91183.62-73.1-24.1
PANRPANTHEON RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS96.3-58.00.0-8.748.840.780.78178.75-22.8-1.2
AGLANGLE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY116.6-10.30.012.400.636.039.33172.02-16.0-56.9
STXSHIELD THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY118.4-26.10.0-0.07-0.843.6953.80169.09-28.9-12.8
GALGALANTAS GOLD CORPMINING6.6-3.60.0-47.88106.290.730.73163.42-24.8-29.8
CLPCLEAR LEISURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.7-0.50.0-31.2639.760.950.95153.55-2.2314.9
ETXE-THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY70.0-24.90.01151.5271.9415.5415.93153.42-34.8-84.3
ERISERRIS RESOURCES MINING1.8-3.20.024.80-8.960.601.41116.53-3.5-42.9
AEXAMINEX OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS32.1-12.10.011.6614.050.860.86113.12-15.0-0.7
AGMAPPLIED GRAPHENE MATERIALS CHEMICALS5.4-1.60.0-53.1415.460.640.65107.80-1.3-72.3
OPTIOPTIBIOTIX HEALTH PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY52.3-25.50.0-19.60-2.647.4811.13104.66-43.6-18.6
BIDSBIDSTACK GROUP LEISURE GOODS14.4-2.50.0-73.57-14.003.994.36102.86-3.2-86.5
UKOGUK OIL AND GAS INVESTMENTS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT21.6-2.80.0-70.440.630.530.94101.46-3.81.4
PRTCPURETECH HEALTH PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY729.5-13.90.058.16-1.111.351.3692.30-9.22.4
OBDOXFORD BIODYNAMICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY75.0-27.00.0-38.8127.764.264.4183.31-37.5-29.6
PREMPREMIER AFRICAN MINERALS MINING10.3-4.50.033.0129.380.900.9077.79-8.24.0
PXSPROVEXIS FOOD PRODUCERS17.5-42.50.0204.5342.5622.2622.2674.15-48.2-40.1
FIPPFRONTIER IP SUPPORT SERVICES30.9-17.30.0-11.51-4.831.761.9873.95-24.6-8.3
AVCTAVACTA GROUP PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY378.4-19.30.0615.3085.4214.6627.0168.66-29.1-30.9
RMPRED EMPEROR RESOURCES NLOIL AND GAS PRODUCERS2.8-2.60.08.0426.980.890.8967.6267.6-100.5
SKININTEGUMEN PERSONAL GOODS17.7-3.00.0-7.983.77-22.63-11.8164.74-20.3
PDZPRAIRIE MINING MINING19.6-13.30.0-43.9243.204.924.9264.53-8.8-90.7
DEVDEV CLEVER SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES30.8-24.30.038.9213.5154.0074.7163.99-42.3-63.0
MVRMELODYVR GROUP MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS68.8-4.40.067.11-21.083.123.4458.25-6.9-87.6
WRESW RESOURCES MINING11.4-2.50.0-53.266.920.66-1.6958.1125.2141.1
CWRCERES POWER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY840.3-110.40.0214.7520.009.9510.1154.92-293.3-9.0
BIRDBLACKBIRD SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES57.1-23.90.0280.6712.556.547.3652.92-31.2-87.6
RGPROSS GROUP ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT3.2-10.40.0-25.460.63-2.28-2.2852.83-18.9
VREVR EDUCATION SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES29.0-16.70.0102.6858.897.219.0647.34-16.1-74.2
BLOEBLOCK ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS7.3-1.80.0-83.0416.350.450.4543.94-2.4-31.5
BRHBRAVEHEART INVESTMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES7.5-3.32.1224.29-16.723.283.9241.60110.7-51.7
AORAORTECH INTERNATIONAL HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES18.6-24.60.0117.5443.766.217.3040.22-44.1-80.4
DNLDIURNAL GROUP PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY41.4-4.70.051.6917.173.783.8039.62-3.0-83.6
CIC CONYGAR INVESTMENT COMPANY REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES64.1-4.90.0-4.545.480.640.6435.58-37.7-39.6
OEXOILEX OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.7-1.40.0-26.110.631.96-2.1135.14-367.06.1
NFXNUFORMIX PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY21.1-28.90.0-51.12-26.665.52-47.3534.54-69.80.3
MATDPETRO MATAD OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS15.8-0.90.0-48.07-9.050.550.5533.73-1.0-5.9
AEGACTIVE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY5.0-2.30.04.80-1.897.38-0.8332.37-2.31485.6
CDFFCARDIFF PROPERTY REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES20.914.21.046.916.542.100.740.7432.2618.7-8.7
ANGSANGUS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS6.3-1.20.0-67.7692.110.510.5131.70-1.5-27.5
GDRGENEDRIVE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY73.6-13.30.0823.3337.53-29.69-29.6931.15-20.4
BKYBERKELEY ENERGIA MINING38.8-26.70.01.3439.760.890.9930.3426.5-76.1
BIONBION ELECTRICITY10.8-3.30.00.20-11.731.121.1429.81-4.818.0
VLSVELOCYS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS19.7-0.60.019.8912.823.643.8929.71-1.6-123.1
MIRIMIRRIAD ADVERTISING MEDIA33.7-2.30.0224.8870.051.751.7529.54-3.1-95.3
OBCONLINE BLOCKCHAIN SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1.4-2.20.0-9.2666.040.990.9928.60-3.1-10.7
CTEACATENAE INNOVATION MEDIA4.2-0.50.0-44.83-60.32-4.67-4.6726.56-3.8
SCE SURFACE TRANSFORMS AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS25.8-13.80.060.525.033.713.8225.77-11.7-22.5
BVXPBIOVENTIX PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY224.034.82.09.738.901.3420.6920.6924.1137.93.25-60.4
CPPCPP GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES3,277.6-16666.70.09041.558535.18217.06324.5123.682979.6-97.4
LMPLONDONMETRIC PROPERTY REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS1,905.522.84.0-3.422.195.351.571.5721.9535.244.7
WANDWANDISCO SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES284.6-19.70.035.453.4327.0244.9221.93-33.3-48.6
DCTADIRECTA PLUS CHEMICALS49.7-14.20.024.330.014.044.8021.60-17.6-70.5
SGROSEGRO REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS9,301.234.32.54.643.451.401.211.2121.5162.123.6
IKAILIKA ALTERNATIVE ENERGY55.4-15.60.037.080.639.439.4721.41-27.6-50.2
POLXPOLAREAN IMAGING HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES40.3-4.10.0103.85-8.526.5713.6721.00-10.5-11.2
UTGUNITE GROUP REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS3,158.227.22.6-5.39.18-0.811.031.0320.2239.851.7
ALMALLIED MINDS FINANCIAL SERVICES84.6-713.70.0-46.6117.400.870.8819.78-1.6-74.5
AGRASSURA REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS2,101.228.23.51.545.492.841.611.6118.8431.763.6
GUSGUSBOURNE BEVERAGES23.7-10.30.0-0.33-1.311.661.7818.80-8.325.3
NCYTNOVACYT SAHEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES213.8-66.40.02888.87-25.7016.70-43.2418.64-115.062.7
CNNCALEDONIAN TRUST REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES16.2-51.30.0-27.75-10.730.670.6718.39-19.420.1
HL.HARGREAVES LANSDOWN FINANCIAL SERVICES8,695.532.82.3-13.9-3.4911.8718.9920.0518.1033.3-39.1
CAPCCAPITAL AND COUNTIES PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES1,391.2177.20.972.2-9.29-4.570.560.5617.93-71.716.3
IHPINTEGRAFIN FINANCIAL SERVICES1,772.742.91.57.059.898.3215.3517.2817.8737.35.70-114.6
SVESTARVEST FINANCIAL SERVICES5.1-25.00.0460.0413.212.532.5317.8114.5-3.0
RMVRIGHTMOVE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5,119.634.01.0-6.822.7115.39123.96265.2617.7027.8-47.0
MANOMANOLETE PARTNERS SUPPORT SERVICES233.528.40.732.624.8719.868.338.3416.95317.3-34.6
EEEEMPIRE METALS MINING3.6-0.50.032.5645.447.827.8216.81-3.7-114.6
XSGXEROS TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING30.2-0.50.0-75.9152.965.885.8816.63-2.1-104.0
UEXURBAN EXPOSURE FINANCIAL SERVICES64.2-44.512.4-32.08-5.220.430.4616.46-0.7-28.6
AMYTAMRYT PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY203.9-6.10.0110.0529.59-73.93-4.2316.32-17.7
GPORGREAT PORTLAND ESTATES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS1,652.930.41.9-9.47.41-6.970.750.7516.1442.817.9
AJBAJ BELL FINANCIAL SERVICES1,629.549.91.31.011.902.0418.9320.3715.5350.5-79.6
PHPPRIMARY HEALTH PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS1,874.927.73.77.634.27-2.291.531.5315.4632.786.9
JETJUST EAT TAKEAWAY.COM NVSOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5,356.4-110.20.09.725.67-18.9115.45-100.819.5
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries