EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
EMHEUROPEAN METALS HOLDINGS INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING35.0-12.30.066.499.503.453.4543013.10-18.3-3.4
FOGFALCON OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS74.1-9.50.0-27.37-1.352.092.0918386.72-50.1-29.8
SGZSCOTGOLD RESOURCES MINING58.0-18.80.0269.8621.833.0221.1811894.10-23.42.0
IRRIRONRIDGE RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING61.9-12.20.026.023.653.653.653539.91-30.4-21.6
GALGALANTAS GOLD CORPMINING7.2-3.20.0-36.216.610.890.892102.92-7.08.2
SLNSILENCE THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY357.0-16.20.5156.19-6.5517.0727.081463.07207.4-63.3
QFIQUADRISE FUELS INTERNATIONAL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS28.9-8.10.0-17.63-10.416.0615.711312.73-11.3-22.3
FUM FUTURA MEDICAL PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY36.9-7.40.0-41.84-6.39682.41682.411151.56-5.6-4648.2
DNKDANAKALI CHEMICALS87.7-9.90.0-9.99-5.611.341.341082.10-35.7-51.5
DDDD4D PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY203.7-6.30.0138.78102.029.1224.38965.26-9.4-12.2
DISHBIGDISH SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES7.5-7.00.0-34.54-15.95-6.61-4.24865.27-11.5
ATMAFRITIN MINING INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING17.5-6.50.0-21.012.971.202.30647.78-12.9-12.2
SENSSENSYNE HEALTH GENERAL RETAILERS82.9-3214.90.0-28.70-0.131.271.75609.78-6.5-72.2
PPSPROTON MOTOR POWER SYSTEMS ALTERNATIVE ENERGY417.1-47.50.0199.29-10.40-1.46-1.46521.34-65.2
ONCONCIMMUNE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY88.6-11.50.095.320.1011.2718.26518.30-12.0-68.1
EUAEURASIA MINING MINING518.6-470.00.04835.60-12.0176.6576.65459.37-453.0-12.9
CMXCATALYST MEDIA MEDIA11.54.09.2195.00.264.890.780.78458.401.4-2.6
SLESAN LEON ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS109.327.90.0-34.60.40-7.670.670.67451.9427.1-16.9
SOLOSOLO OIL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS6.7-2.60.0-21.34-11.620.331.32392.35-2.6-5.3
PANRPANTHEON RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS199.7-62.20.0143.1955.151.611.61370.93-47.2-1.2
IMMIMMUPHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY27.6-3.70.045.80-16.435.245.76353.72-6.5-25.4
AGMAPPLIED GRAPHENE MATERIALS CHEMICALS14.4-4.50.074.022.971.701.73287.80-3.5-72.3
ARIXARIX BIOSCIENCE FINANCIAL SERVICES139.7-12.70.012.3834.250.690.69279.30-16.6-26.6
ITMITM POWER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY1,270.3-55.60.0592.560.3348.4749.74276.81-107.9-19.7
RMPRED EMPEROR RESOURCES NLOIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.7-10.50.054.7644.151.411.41239.88-8.5-100.6
STXSHIELD THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY167.6-150.50.0-2.3316.405.2276.17239.39-40.9-12.8
LMELIMITLESS EARTH FINANCIAL SERVICES9.0-50.70.077.072.224.414.41235.79-48.2-13.0
INHCINDUCTION HEALTHCARE GENERAL RETAILERS31.3-5.70.0-20.10-18.832.523.67211.69-9.4-86.1
VLSVELOCYS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS66.2-3.30.0229.33-18.9328.3234.96199.34-7.1-165.7
UJOUNION JACK OIL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS24.7-12.80.0-22.45-38.981.851.85180.36-16.9-49.5
CLPCLEAR LEISURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.9-0.60.052.27-9.511.101.10177.60-2.5314.9
AGLANGLE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY92.4-14.00.0-18.283.553.054.09159.10-13.3-56.8
ERISERRIS RESOURCES MINING2.4-4.20.040.64-6.460.791.86153.90-4.6-42.9
CPTCONCEPTA HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES4.9-1.00.0-36.99-12.742.193.39153.12-2.6-14.7
BIDSBIDSTACK GROUP LEISURE GOODS20.5-2.40.0-73.07-18.555.696.22146.64-4.6-86.5
ETXE-THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY59.9-16.40.0350.508.2713.3113.65131.43-29.8-84.3
PDZPRAIRIE MINING MINING31.8-21.50.011.19-3.477.977.97104.61-14.2-90.7
OBDOXFORD BIODYNAMICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY91.9-33.10.033.8333.135.225.41102.13-46.0-29.6
IESINVINITY ENERGY SYSTEMS SUPPORT SERVICES67.6-8.70.0121.69-11.075.37-336.12101.90-11.1-0.4
UKOGUK OIL AND GAS INVESTMENTS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT21.1-2.10.0-81.29-11.070.520.9299.01-3.71.4
FIPPFRONTIER IP SUPPORT SERVICES38.8-20.00.046.84-5.732.202.4892.78-30.9-8.3
PRTCPURETECH HEALTH PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY732.7-10.30.021.51-3.081.361.3692.71-9.32.4
BKYBERKELEY ENERGIA MINING102.1-70.20.0248.08-1.522.352.6279.8869.8-76.1
DEVDEV CLEVER SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES38.2-27.90.0163.07-10.3266.9592.6279.33-52.5-63.0
AEXAMINEX OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS21.9-8.30.0-30.39-18.190.590.5977.19-10.2-0.7
MVRMELODYVR GROUP MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS88.7-6.40.020.412.974.024.4475.06-8.8-87.6
BLOEBLOCK ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS12.2-2.70.0-46.54-9.900.750.7573.61-4.0-31.5
AVCTAVACTA GROUP PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY401.0-25.90.0860.12-14.6415.5428.6372.77-30.8-30.9
PXSPROVEXIS FOOD PRODUCERS16.2-39.00.0227.64-13.6420.5520.5568.43-44.5-40.1
MIRIMIRRIAD ADVERTISING MEDIA76.1-6.30.0210.2679.313.963.9666.74-7.0-95.3
SKININTEGUMEN PERSONAL GOODS54.9-23.10.0259.5120.3310.7838.2666.67-31.9-7.3
CTEACATENAE INNOVATION MEDIA6.7-1.00.028.12-8.97-9.26-9.2665.34-7.5
OPTIOPTIBIOTIX HEALTH PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY44.4-18.20.032.58-5.468.5417.0863.46-27.85.8
RMSREMOTE MONITORED SYSTEMS SUPPORT SERVICES3.3-4.30.0-6.57-11.45114.83-9.5462.83-5.7179.3
CWRCERES POWER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY951.3-71.50.0253.221.8711.2711.4562.18-332.1-9.0
BIRDBLACKBIRD SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES65.7-27.50.0121.3816.067.538.4760.91-35.9-87.6
EEEEMPIRE METALS MINING6.6-6.30.082.02-7.6945.0745.0759.28-8.9-34.9
THALTHALASSA HOLDINGS OIL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND DISTRIBUTION7.1-2.50.0-11.962.970.330.3452.08109.3-60.3
PREMPREMIER AFRICAN MINERALS MINING6.7-2.50.0110.03-14.190.580.5850.27-5.34.0
SCE SURFACE TRANSFORMS AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS63.4-32.70.0115.2853.5111.2811.6443.69-85.320.8
RUARUA LIFE SCIENCES HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES21.1-20.30.0237.7732.539.2510.4243.05-48.8-86.9
ZOEZOETIC INTERNATIONAL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS43.0-5.80.0468.355.846.817.3142.32-12.0-23.9
IKAILIKA ALTERNATIVE ENERGY112.3-30.60.0379.21-0.716.536.5640.09-53.5-80.2
SVESTARVEST FINANCIAL SERVICES11.5-55.60.01020.1471.615.685.6839.9732.4-3.0
POLXPOLAREAN IMAGING HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES70.4-9.50.0204.546.6419.0275.1137.93-18.7-40.1
JETJUST EAT TAKEAWAY.COM NVSOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES12,980.8-529.10.01.0913.75-45.8337.45-244.219.5
REDXREDX PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY112.3-47.90.0752.4631.5775.30104.5335.86-24.1-217.0
OEXOILEX OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.7-1.30.0-33.292.972.00-2.1535.72-373.16.1
VREVR EDUCATION SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES32.6-17.50.0172.19-0.7112.9926.7535.37-29.4-44.0
ALMALLIED MINDS FINANCIAL SERVICES75.1-4.90.0-34.23-27.460.620.6235.03-2.0-57.5
NFXNUFORMIX PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY18.1-23.10.0-35.24-2.313.8336.7233.91-24.9-9.9
CIC CONYGAR INVESTMENT COMPANY REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES59.8-4.50.07.266.300.590.5933.19-35.2-39.6
CDFFCARDIFF PROPERTY REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES20.514.21.046.924.202.970.720.7231.7318.4-8.7
PALEQUATORIAL PALM OIL FOOD PRODUCERS4.1-0.30.0-15.9936.280.770.7731.50-116.9-9.5
GDRGENEDRIVE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY72.3-8.90.0930.3646.04-29.16-29.1630.59-20.1
ANGSANGUS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS6.0-1.10.0-5.25-0.030.490.4930.20-1.4-27.5
OBCONLINE BLOCKCHAIN SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1.5-2.20.04.50-14.611.021.0229.40-3.2-10.7
IQAIIQ-AI SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES7.9-11.30.038.8722.204.757.2129.40-14.2-48.7
ORPHOPEN ORPHAN HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES97.8-11.10.0189.4416.4333.00-3685.3128.76-32.773.5
RBDREABOLD RESOURCES FINANCIAL SERVICES41.21.70.0-39.09-17.051.031.0328.35-190.6-16.7
MATDPETRO MATAD OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS17.0-3.10.0-36.36-2.861.081.0827.77-1.3-14.2
MTPHMIDATECH PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY18.6-0.60.0-67.67-21.100.952.5927.60-2.5-24.8
WSLWORLDSEC FINANCIAL SERVICES3.0-5.20.026.02-27.920.790.7926.39-4.8-33.0
SGROSEGRO REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS11,312.139.12.37.652.511.051.471.4726.1675.523.6
WRESW RESOURCES MINING8.1-2.80.0-60.21-17.630.49-0.7325.62-1.8240.5
NCYTNOVACYT SAHEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES279.7-83.20.07028.8638.2221.85-56.5724.38-150.562.7
BIONBION ELECTRICITY8.6-2.70.0-46.94-17.630.900.9123.84-3.818.0
SAESIMEC ATLANTIS ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY113.1-7.40.0205.41-10.631.291.6023.27-11.348.0
EQTEQTEC ELECTRICITY34.3-5.60.0200.040.952.1415.1922.61-15.414.3
HCMHUTCHISON CHINA MEDITECH PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY3,552.5-34.10.082.634.8515.9116.1022.37-55.8-30.6
ACTACTUAL EXPERIENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES42.9-6.90.01.26-0.894.285.2222.17-9.8-69.0
BVXPBIOVENTIX PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY205.831.72.29.630.99-2.5819.0119.0122.1534.83.00-60.4
UTGUNITE GROUP REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS3,376.030.82.228.80.71-9.761.101.1021.6142.651.7
FDBKFEEDBACK ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT12.1-3.90.029.457.7312.7524.2721.42-12.3-57.2
FARFERRO-ALLOYS RESOURCES MINING29.2-24.30.0-49.595.915.415.4120.43-8.2-8.8
DCTADIRECTA PLUS CHEMICALS46.8-14.30.018.28-6.233.804.5220.34-16.5-70.5
BRHBRAVEHEART INVESTMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES9.0-15.30.0182.7143.605.277.0920.16-25.6-40.4
AGRASSURA REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS2,095.328.03.64.837.36-1.181.611.6118.7931.663.6
WANDWANDISCO SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES235.3-12.00.03.02-19.629.8211.7218.30-22.0-60.6
RMVRIGHTMOVE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5,206.042.00.724.539.26-0.95126.05269.7418.0028.2-47.0
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries