EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
ASXFTSE ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.0-3.74-0.50
AXXFTSE AIM ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.0-30.08-4.37
CACCAC 40 (PARIS)INDEX0.00.0-10.00-3.19
CMBN#1CAMBIAN GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.00.0
DAXDAX XETRA (GERMANY)INDEX0.00.0-19.24-7.27
ECKECKOH SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES119.326.71.727.2-34.159.913.003.7535.1-3.3
MCXFTSE 250INDEX0.00.0-18.86-3.12
NSXFTSE FLEDGLINGINDEX0.00.0-6.400.38
SMXFTSE SMALLCAPINDEX0.00.0-15.12-1.17
TASXFTSE TECHMARK ALL SHAREINDEX0.00.0-3.224.31
UKXFTSE 100INDEX0.00.00.000.00
VIDVIDENDUM INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING587.416.12.919.2-8.774.763.38-2936.871.4910.70.7083.5
KCTKIN AND CARTA SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES309.024.10.042.1-32.60-13.323.71-1544.762.1953.30.4023.1
XTRXTRACT RESOURCES PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING33.6-19.80.020.26-10.832.82-658.6319.17177.7-7.7
LGRSLOUNGERS TRAVEL AND LEISURE188.211.60.0-32.31-2.161.67-627.312.4031.9128.3
ZINZINC MEDIA MEDIA17.4-7.00.075.43-1.064.68-226.231.00-35.8-27.2
SGCSTAGECOACH TRAVEL AND LEISURE588.338.80.0-80.023.177.239.64-183.840.635.1526.7
ITVITV MEDIA2,543.85.37.05.1-49.99-4.011.72-133.880.7414.928.9
EYEEAGLE EYE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES138.099.80.00.554.2325.56-125.486.0560.0-31.5
ANCRANIMALCARE PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS160.421.71.77.7-24.14-5.362.04-123.422.1711.82.626.7
ONCONCIMMUNE PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS60.8-198.90.0-51.10-5.4211.69-121.6016.43-13.515.4
XPFXP FACTORY TRAVEL AND LEISURE23.0-25.80.0-57.82-36.901.06-115.053.2932.98.3
COPLCANADIAN OVERSEAS PETROLEUM OIL GAS AND COAL39.1-1.80.0-22.02-91.37-91.37-13.9
FOXTFOXTONS GROUP REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES113.316.31.927.3-40.34-6.600.92-75.510.904.823.2
BLVBELVOIR GROUP REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES81.310.84.02.1-11.77-11.792.42-67.752.759.66.0
MTECMADE TECH SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES53.318.70.05.76-67.74-67.744.00183.8
KETLSTRIX GROUP TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT346.010.95.14.1-46.84-7.3313.67-66.532.9016.6202.4
REATREACT GROUP INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES11.07.70.022.6-60.04-0.373.95-61.221.4325.5-16.6
ACCACCESS INTELLIGENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES128.3-21.30.0-12.76-0.222.10-58.313.85-47.5-14.9
BAKKBAKKAVOR GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS545.99.07.16.2-30.380.800.85-49.180.293.81.3758.4
DPHDECHRA PHARMACEUTICALS PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS3,919.031.01.28.3-16.078.666.19-47.276.4542.63.4631.6
DPPDP POLAND TRAVEL AND LEISURE38.2-12.60.0-26.217.232.34-42.401.28-127.278.5
DPLMDIPLOMA INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES2,744.322.02.210.3-23.51-8.205.12-37.753.4923.61.9433.8
PAYPAYPOINT INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES388.110.56.63.3-1.674.084.66-37.312.6712.03.0533.0
GENGENUIT GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS934.511.63.55.1-38.01-12.591.51-37.231.5713.02.1726.8
SAASMICROLISE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES156.558.20.060.8-1.862.19-34.781.7717.2-16.1
ZOOZOO DIGITAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES96.350.00.0-14.481.6346.81-33.453.3621.0135.3
CVSGCVS GROUP CONSUMER SERVICES1,138.019.50.54.8-30.11-1.285.95-30.512.2318.93.9178.0
HTWSHELIOS TOWERS TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS1,310.2-19.20.0-22.5413.5910.29-29.163.8547.4564.6
MGGTMEGGITT AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE6,175.239.40.732.969.789.122.86-28.064.1558.636.1
BODBOTSWANA DIAMONDS PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING9.1-20.60.010.5816.251.15-27.34-29.1-2.1
AVVAVEVA GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES6,947.023.51.62.5-38.7511.491.33-25.935.8654.99.6
SNNSANNE GROUP INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES1,473.630.51.020.210.027.945.67-25.907.5930.91.2637.6
CTGCHRISTIE GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES31.09.22.8-8.6-10.28-3.5019.40-25.870.5113.5256.3
TAVITAVISTOCK INVESTMENTS INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES50.369.30.62103.499.7743.133.20-25.541.7518.9-0.3
DMTRDEEPMATTER SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5.2-0.40.0-92.427.230.88-25.055.15-2.4-5.1
DWFDWF GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES295.49.17.015.8-14.25-11.497.90-25.040.746.80.50161.0
TLYTOTALLY HEALTH CARE PROVIDERS85.223.41.61043.99.1913.462.51-24.370.759.3-34.7
FNTLFINTEL INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES202.917.01.68.2-13.394.312.30-24.163.1812.21.931.1
CBPCURTIS BANKS INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES197.316.43.18.911.4416.942.42-24.063.12-26.0-381.9
CPGCOMPASS GROUP CONSUMER SERVICES29,950.931.11.640.57.622.326.12-23.471.6725.50.5554.0
CHLLCHILL BRANDS PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS5.1-0.70.0-95.44-11.70-22.86-22.8615.95-5.2
SAAM AND C SAATCHI MEDIA182.212.45.524.70.31-18.075.61-22.770.4612.467.7
GLOCONTOURGLOBAL ELECTRICITY1,651.326.15.933.931.286.8010.43-22.611.013.51890.7
NETNETCALL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES122.248.20.550.96.5733.424.96-22.364.5024.6-27.7
UPGSUP GLOBAL SOURCING RETAILERS102.48.36.15.1-47.54-7.533.19-21.340.7511.51.5467.0
IDEAIDEAGEN SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,028.547.00.112.232.218.478.19-20.8615.6844.53.4214.9
DVTDAVICTUS TRAVEL AND LEISURE0.3-13.30.0-32.007.23-20.77-20.771.673.7
DGEDIAGEO BEVERAGES80,072.724.52.212.02.803.8311.61-20.716.2921.91.81173.7
IBPOIENERGIZER INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES935.315.54.569.566.7142.2019.63-20.294.4212.9170.8
TUNTUNGSTEN WEST INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING43.9-8.10.0-8.5816.88-19.08-6.7319.2
FANVOLUTION GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS672.614.52.13.7-21.19-7.473.63-17.792.4713.13.7742.7
ATQTATTRAQT GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES50.4-19.40.0-39.29-2.521.32-17.382.20-845403900.0-4.7
CTECCONVATEC GROUP MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES4,593.628.92.041.7-6.1813.053.60-16.803.0020.057.3
BNZLBUNZL GENERAL INDUSTRIALS9,288.716.72.20.915.034.984.21-16.500.9013.082.1
EAASEENERGY GROUP INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING28.39.00.0727.3-56.713.422.85-15.702.08-282.6-8.1
MYSLMYSALE GROUP RETAILERS30.3-6.80.0-53.39195.942.48-15.450.48-12.8-17.2
INSINSTEM LIFE SCIENCE SYSTEMS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES169.033.40.042.31.997.963.57-15.363.6718.6-26.9
TPGTP GROUP AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE11.1-2.40.0-63.54-42.140.41-15.200.19113.716.0
ECSCECSC GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES3.9-5.00.0-51.82-16.6017.42-14.690.63-7.1212.7
APTDAPTITUDE SOFTWARE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES193.528.21.60.5-42.054.593.38-14.553.2616.1-28.2
AVOADVANCED ONCOTHERAPY MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES99.4-2.70.0-37.92-2.101.62-13.79-3.380.0
CMOCMO GROUP RETAILERS54.721.70.054.1-24.193.04-13.340.72-26.1-30.6
ITRKINTERTEK GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES6,794.220.62.610.8-22.69-0.966.28-13.122.4412.71.7394.8
EMREMPRESARIA INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES31.47.21.92.8-16.553.130.84-13.090.124.156.7
DOMDOMINOS PIZZA TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,186.413.53.71.8-32.43-11.36-20.25-13.082.1210.47.18
CGOCONTANGO INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES19.0-4.10.01.9919.902.20-12.95-12.5-0.3
EWGEUROPEAN WEALTH GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES27.1-2.10.0-16.264.711.30-12.582.70-7.32.9
PETPETREL RESOURCES OIL GAS AND COAL3.7-10.70.0-0.13-6.677.25-12.52-13.8-56.6
GRLGOLDSTONE RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING31.5-46.20.0-40.50-13.044.03-12.51-184.547.3
ORCAORCADIAN ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL23.6-30.90.0-9.83-220.47-12.28-74.0
BMEB AND M EUROPEAN VALUE RETAIL SARETAILERS3,595.39.04.5-10.1-35.900.354.82-12.230.778.9280.6
ULVRUNILEVER PERSONAL CARE DRUG AND GROCERY STORES96,991.417.73.92.7-9.0710.0414.99-11.944.8933.6-20.0
RNWHRENEW HOLDINGS CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS517.312.22.63.4-3.871.664.15-11.730.6712.73.5323.5
ASCLASCENTIAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,195.423.20.231.6-34.11-5.811.54-11.613.4250.90.5612.8
MONYMONEYSUPERMARKET.COM SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES970.614.56.716.2-29.564.854.77-11.413.0615.222.1
NETWNETWORK INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES1,048.518.90.250.7-49.64-5.832.27-11.073.9677.50.2536.0
RELRELX MEDIA42,095.723.22.412.713.086.3625.05-10.8811.1840.21.62186.2
DGIDG INNOVATE OIL GAS AND COAL16.8-1.40.0-25.47-29.75-10.81-10.81-150.6
HSWHOSTELWORLD TRAVEL AND LEISURE109.3-6.60.0-14.85-4.481.94-10.577.69-9.45.7
AVSTAVAST SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5,341.519.42.415.15.8114.744.99-10.357.6115.828.5
PGRPHOENIX GLOBAL RESOURCES OIL GAS AND COAL165.8-8.80.024.3643.37202.29-10.322.584.233410.0
TRBTRIBAL GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES184.217.11.5-6.0-11.200.673.98-10.122.2713.5-7.8
GNCGREENCORE FOOD PRODUCERS504.511.21.841.2-26.15-6.361.19-10.070.384.50.1957.4
RTORENTOKIL INITIAL INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES8,996.725.81.48.4-1.614.777.12-10.003.0415.92.83105.7
AZNASTRAZENECA PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS167,369.022.32.124.526.9410.915.75-9.776.0437.70.7362.3
AFRKAFARAK GROUP INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING49.3-56.50.01.997.231.33-9.610.735.972.9
RSTRESTORE INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES580.816.81.810.66.372.182.19-9.372.4812.21.4382.1
ERMEUROMONEY INSTITUTIONAL INVESTOR INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES1,403.423.81.717.224.9627.242.83-9.344.1823.71.185.9
XLMXLMEDIA MEDIA78.28.00.012.6-43.72-0.150.95-9.301.5514.30.56-19.1
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries