EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
ASXFTSE ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.02.651.16
AUYYAMANA GOLD MINING0.00.00.00.000.0-3.8
AXXFTSE AIM ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.038.593.18
CACCAC 40 (PARIS)INDEX0.00.06.432.71
CMBN#1CAMBIAN GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.00.0
DAXDAX XETRA (GERMANY)INDEX0.00.019.44-1.50
ELIXELIXIRR INTERNATIONAL SUPPORT SERVICES113.715.50.710.29
G3EG3 EXPLORATION OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS0.00.00.026.5
MCXFTSE 250INDEX0.00.012.305.65
MXCLMAXCYTE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY0.00.018.84
NSXFTSE FLEDGLINGINDEX0.00.019.353.85
QRTRQUARTO GROUP MEDIA0.00.00.86
SMXFTSE SMALLCAPINDEX0.00.021.476.21
TASXFTSE TECHMARK ALL SHAREINDEX0.00.021.200.36
UKXFTSE 100INDEX0.00.00.000.00
ORPHOPEN ORPHAN HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES162.5-19.10.0367.5443.9254.80-6119.3447.76-54.373.5
PHEPOWERHOUSE ENERGYALTERNATIVE ENERGY96.6-32.50.0722.02-9.57-7430.77-3220.00-134.0
BKSBEEKS FINANCIAL CLOUD SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES49.436.80.419.046.155.237.36-1977.635.2816.248.5
KYGAKERRY GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS17,115.330.20.811.924.72-1.614.50-746.852.8426.92.2643.7
OKYOOKYO PHARMA CORPMINING63.3-62.80.0281.0813.98-560.53-560.53-59.4
IESINVINITY ENERGY SYSTEMS SUPPORT SERVICES88.1-6.90.0188.0630.597.00-438.11132.82-14.5-0.4
CAUCENTAUR MEDIA MEDIA33.0-17.38.9-13.770.860.54-330.390.687.3-15.2
SURSURESERVE SUPPORT SERVICES76.410.31.512.2124.36-4.331.72-322.320.3616.60.7516.6
SPA1SPATIAL SUPPORT SERVICES33.2196.40.016.74-2.392.14-315.721.4244.7-3.8
HLMAHALMA ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT9,167.743.90.73.764.367.838.06-313.966.8537.733.0
GHTGRESHAM TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES80.451.30.715.131.024.503.18-267.833.2110.6-33.2
ARSASIAMET RESOURCES MINING62.7-5.40.074.5180.12-263.17-263.17-12.5
LNDLANDORE RESOURCES MINING23.0-6.40.0155.9434.66-163.12-163.12-13.2
NCYTNOVACYT SAHEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES777.0-231.20.021301.75158.6360.70-157.1467.72-418.062.7
BVICBRITVIC BEVERAGES2,119.618.93.027.3-0.28-2.455.14-134.151.3712.9154.0
NBBNORMAN BROADBENT SUPPORT SERVICES2.987.50.0-19.520.862.16-126.090.25-11.947.5
SYME[email protected] CAPITAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES157.2-0.20.0-5.07-351.72-114.3442.71-195.6
ECSCECSC GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES6.5-7.60.013.38-4.9817.59-110.341.1032.1156.8
PCIPPCI-PAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES24.3-5.20.088.550.8612.72-107.145.53-14.6-156.7
HEMOHEMOGENYX PHARMACEUTICALS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY52.9-30.50.0652.6219.47-152.48-86.88-44.6
OOUTOCEAN OUTDOOR MEDIA240.9-24.30.0-4.44-1.650.65-86.032.325.436.2
TILSTIZIANA LIFE SCIENCES PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY352.2-30.30.0467.5530.70-84.27-84.27-66.2
VDTKVERDITEK ALTERNATIVE ENERGY27.9-9.70.0193.2117.95-83.34-83.34-21.1
CDMCODEMASTERS GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES613.425.50.018.1139.5415.997.12-78.658.0723.6-26.9
BABBABCOCK INTERNATIONAL SUPPORT SERVICES1,247.34.63.8-10.0-42.8610.400.49-75.600.283.836.4
RWSRWS HOLDINGS SUPPORT SERVICES1,555.028.41.613.322.56-2.083.91-74.054.3723.59.3
INSINSTEM LIFE SCIENCE SYSTEMS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES93.225.10.0-5.156.36-10.895.55-71.203.6217.2-15.1
DPHDECHRA PHARMACEUTICALS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY3,849.637.91.06.875.9612.286.04-70.387.4736.15.1920.0
KETLSTRIX GROUP ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT429.615.33.65.353.29-8.07477.33-69.294.4312.92922.2
WEIRWEIR GROUP INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING4,119.422.61.214.545.6533.802.72-67.531.5518.876.5
TIFSTI FLUID SYSTEMS AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS1,043.229.42.2112.735.1640.051.00-66.390.343.577.8
PDGPENDRAGON GENERAL RETAILERS209.5-299.90.045.92107.261.24-61.620.056.270.9
CLGCLIPPER LOGISTICS GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES456.126.82.332.7146.61-3.1315.57-53.040.917.6747.4
ULEULTRA ELECTRONICS AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE1,421.015.92.85.530.50-3.213.30-50.571.7214.92.7536.0
PALMPANTHER METALS MINING7.0-14.60.053.3117.00-50.29-38.1-1.5
JETJUST EAT TAKEAWAY.COM NVSOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES13,342.72202.70.05.2214.14-47.1138.50-251.019.5
SDISDI GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES75.320.20.08.870.8416.793.74-47.043.0718.419.9
ITRKINTERTEK GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES9,436.035.01.711.143.78-7.239.87-45.743.1616.791.6
MOSMOBILE STREAMS MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS3.8-0.90.0119.6533.14-43.03-43.032.87-3.6
EYEEAGLE EYE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES83.2-304.10.0161.018.2418.80-40.184.0714.4-34.3
ZOOZOO DIGITAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES43.680.00.0-16.40-1.6610.38-39.411.8570.4109.7
CLONCLONTARF ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.1-10.80.0-6.240.86-38.02-38.02-15.2
AAAPANGLO AFRICAN AGRICULTURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.2-3.70.0-13.06-3.526.21-37.810.66-3.6311.8
RMSREMOTE MONITORED SYSTEMS SUPPORT SERVICES12.8-16.50.0334.72202.59440.34-36.59240.94-21.9179.3
STCKSTOCK SPIRITS BEVERAGES440.012.43.85.435.723.691.42-34.091.659.82.1611.7
LSELONDON STOCK EXCHANGE FINANCIAL SERVICES29,599.240.30.96.156.21-2.658.57-30.6412.8137.06.2417.1
MWGMODERN WATER ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT16.7-2.20.0159.465.8625.96-30.515.67-667.686.2
PETPETREL RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS6.1-16.30.0-25.61-2.878.94-30.33-18.2-48.4
MPHMEREO BIOPHARMA GROUP PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY125.3-1.50.0-11.71-17.983.11-29.84-2.740.0
NCCNCC GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES534.124.62.07.728.766.442.49-29.342.0311.32.0
ACCACCESS INTELLIGENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES58.5-42.90.091.4711.924.15-28.394.35-15.6-14.1
AUTOAUTO TRADER MEDIA5,680.332.70.74.131.477.1740.12-28.3615.4030.0194.5
BMEB AND M EUROPEAN VALUE RETAIL SAGENERAL RETAILERS4,870.017.72.112.068.040.685.61-27.961.2812.5189.1
FLTRFLUTTER ENTERTAINMENT TRAVEL AND LEISURE19,371.331.70.316.0103.07-0.564.86-27.919.0541.66.7
PLPPOLYPIPE GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS1,119.437.60.952.638.3613.593.10-27.712.5016.145.6
IGPINTERCEDE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES36.340.40.0-10.5180.17-5.93-26.31-26.313.5128.0
PETSPETS AT HOME GENERAL RETAILERS1,934.927.01.93.6129.99-1.032.08-25.661.839.19.2
GDRGENEDRIVE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY61.0-7.70.0618.85-7.68-24.61-24.6125.82-16.9
GBGGB GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,688.446.20.3-3.180.5725.574.90-24.268.4841.910.2
DOMDOMINOS PIZZA TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,523.719.82.94.546.00-8.97-51.48-23.773.0028.0
ARKARKLE RESOURCES MINING3.8-6.00.026.4654.261.29-22.93-21.1-1.2
ATQTATTRAQT GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES75.5-83.10.043.2025.272.05-22.883.89-151.0-6.8
RCNREDCENTRIC SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES200.721.41.726.593.29-5.023.36-22.052.2912.30.6457.7
WSBNWISHBONE GOLD MINING8.6-1.90.0199.30107.58169.75-21.631.03-20.9287.7
INFAINFRASTRATA GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES24.0-3.40.08.826.022.66-20.97-24.610.8
FANVOLUTION GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS436.017.40.514.039.5936.152.48-20.762.0111.242.0
ADVADVANCE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY4.2-0.40.0113.410.86-20.47-20.47
DPEUDP EURASIA NVTRAVEL AND LEISURE49.3-1.00.0-38.75-10.253.36-20.360.383.1455.8
COBRCOBRA RESOURCES MINING5.9-3.90.035.20-18.65-18.65-14.9
GRLGOLDSTONE RESOURCES MINING20.1-33.10.0495.1321.713.62-18.30-44.515.7
AVOADVANCED ONCOTHERAPY HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES113.4-4.10.016.9822.362.64-18.15-4.8100.8
VALVALIRX PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY15.7-0.80.0138.34-53.816.67-18.06-11.78.5
DATAGLOBALDATA MEDIA1,774.860.01.122.792.590.5311.72-17.989.9642.82.1636.5
LTGLEARNING TECHNOLOGIES SUPPORT SERVICES973.030.70.60.659.053.545.59-17.857.4826.34.7
SCGLSEALAND CAPITAL GALAXY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES8.728.30.0377.76-0.88-18.45-17.2018.10-37.1
FUTRFUTURE MEDIA1,974.629.80.119.998.786.969.25-17.088.9140.21.2518.9
SNNSANNE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES904.824.72.313.445.31-1.685.27-16.765.6720.967.5
ALUALUMASC GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS37.210.13.046.547.1931.511.88-16.180.499.121.7
RNWHRENEW HOLDINGS CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS361.411.41.92.355.131.753.91-16.130.6015.44.9411.1
ACSOACCESSO TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES114.4-6.00.0-56.5-43.12-5.121.08-15.671.235.74.4
HFDHALFORDS GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS466.99.21.53.875.2728.131.28-15.620.402.6131.2
ENPLEN+ GROUP INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING4,388.96.03.59.427.331.433.09-15.320.513.6599.7
RTORENTOKIL INITIAL SUPPORT SERVICES10,247.242.10.716.958.071.9710.23-15.263.7822.1-145.1
OMIPONE MEDIA IP MEDIA13.119.71.7-0.555.45-10.381.63-15.183.7311.49.5
BNZLBUNZL SUPPORT SERVICES8,267.817.22.4-4.455.09-0.494.74-15.130.8913.099.6
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries