EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
ASXFTSE ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.01.620.15
AXXFTSE AIM ALL-SHAREINDEX0.00.019.423.43
CACCAC 40 (PARIS)INDEX0.00.010.143.35
CMBN#1CAMBIAN GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.00.0
DAXDAX XETRA (GERMANY)INDEX0.00.022.744.00
MCXFTSE 250INDEX0.00.08.050.21
MXCLMAXCYTE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY0.00.0
NSXFTSE FLEDGLINGINDEX0.00.06.385.03
QRTRQUARTO GROUP MEDIA0.00.03.66
SMXFTSE SMALLCAPINDEX0.00.011.253.68
TASXFTSE TECHMARK ALL SHAREINDEX0.00.023.141.26
UKXFTSE 100INDEX0.00.00.000.00
PHEPOWERHOUSE ENERGYALTERNATIVE ENERGY76.7-46.30.0988.7727.85-5898.46-2556.00-106.4
RCNREDCENTRIC SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES187.824.30.630.896.6614.032.48-939.182.0111.323.3
KYGAKERRY GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS17,303.130.60.810.727.583.654.55-755.042.8727.22.5943.7
SDISDI GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES50.214.30.046.918.974.682.94-465.002.8815.60.309.4
CAUCENTAUR MEDIA MEDIA35.3-18.58.3-37.42-0.490.58-352.490.727.8-15.2
SURSURESERVE SUPPORT SERVICES70.09.61.511.390.81-1.911.58-295.400.3315.30.7616.6
GHTGRESHAM TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES87.758.70.617.141.178.743.47-292.333.5111.5-33.2
SPA1SPATIAL SUPPORT SERVICES24.9-84.90.0-7.3111.061.61-237.521.0733.7-3.8
NBBNORMAN BROADBENT SUPPORT SERVICES3.5108.30.0-15.44-0.182.61-152.170.30-14.447.5
ARSASIAMET RESOURCES MINING34.5-5.20.0-7.90-8.60-144.73-144.73-6.9
BVICBRITVIC BEVERAGES2,050.717.53.117.73.423.124.98-129.791.3312.4154.0
GRLGOLDSTONE RESOURCES MINING17.1-21.80.0375.612.87-122.91-36.1-0.2
ECSCECSC GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES7.2-8.40.021.8913.1519.35-121.361.2135.3156.8
KWGKINGSWOOD HOLDINGS FINANCIAL SERVICES45.647.60.0257.9850.131.81-115.905.18-11.8-9.6
EAASEENERGY GROUP MINING8.0-1.20.0-15.82-5.86-97.93-97.93-10.1
BABBABCOCK INTERNATIONAL SUPPORT SERVICES1,588.44.94.0-10.7-16.54-20.090.63-96.270.364.836.4
VDTKVERDITEK ALTERNATIVE ENERGY27.7-9.80.099.68131.71-82.78-82.78-20.9
KBTK3 BUSINESS TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES31.129.02.3-63.2-58.131.560.45-77.850.374.00.9
RWSRWS HOLDINGS SUPPORT SERVICES1,631.529.51.59.814.49-4.864.10-77.694.5924.69.3
CDMCODEMASTERS GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES516.126.00.022.491.132.165.99-66.186.7919.8-26.9
KETLSTRIX GROUP ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT391.913.44.00.355.283.14435.40-63.204.0411.82922.2
TIFSTI FLUID SYSTEMS AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS982.315.63.6-5.616.79-1.160.94-62.510.323.377.8
INSINSTEM LIFE SCIENCE SYSTEMS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES76.222.70.08.960.91-10.624.53-58.202.9614.12.33-15.1
ULEULTRA ELECTRONICS AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE1,444.616.92.64.447.620.403.36-51.411.7515.23.6936.0
WEIRWEIR GROUP INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING2,840.215.03.0-1.9-11.346.031.88-46.561.0713.076.5
KGHKNIGHTS GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES328.426.30.627.382.4212.068.36-45.686.2437.60.7635.9
HEMOHEMOGENYX PHARMACEUTICALS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY26.9-15.50.0164.23-8.84-77.46-44.14-22.7
TILSTIZIANA LIFE SCIENCES PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY182.4-15.90.099.929.64-43.63-43.63-34.3
CLONCLONTARF ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.4-12.00.0169.653.66-42.47-42.47-17.0
ITRKINTERTEK GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES8,747.129.61.8-0.316.581.199.15-42.402.9315.591.6
NCYTNOVACYT SAHEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES203.1-60.40.03848.016.0615.86-41.0717.70-109.362.7
PDGPENDRAGON GENERAL RETAILERS136.9-281.70.0-21.3519.790.81-40.270.034.070.9
SMDSDS SMITH GENERAL INDUSTRIALS4,000.49.14.8-19.0-2.27-14.841.29-40.000.657.576.3
MPHMEREO BIOPHARMA GROUP PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY164.3-1.70.039.40109.484.08-39.11-3.540.0
STCKSTOCK SPIRITS BEVERAGES470.013.83.65.430.53-4.281.52-36.411.7610.42.4111.7
NFXNUFORMIX PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY16.2-22.20.0-61.52-19.514.24-36.3626.52-53.60.3
ZOOZOO DIGITAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES53.7177.80.033.812.9414.39-36.122.3772.249.0
MOSMOBILE STREAMS MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS2.9-0.70.034.34-10.64-32.25-32.252.15-2.7
PETPETREL RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS6.4-17.10.0382.59-20.569.41-31.91-19.2-48.4
AAAPANGLO AFRICAN AGRICULTURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.0-3.50.0-9.073.665.13-31.250.55-3.0311.8
LSELONDON STOCK EXCHANGE FINANCIAL SERVICES29,754.941.00.99.681.596.378.61-30.8012.8837.23.8817.1
IGPINTERCEDE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES36.439.30.0-10.5128.17-1.80-26.32-26.323.5128.0
AUTOAUTO TRADER MEDIA5,043.126.50.7-12.516.50-4.5335.61-25.1813.6726.6194.5
PLPPOLYPIPE GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS1,011.119.42.04.820.782.502.80-25.032.2614.545.6
BMEB AND M EUROPEAN VALUE RETAIL SAGENERAL RETAILERS4,269.419.12.017.856.4414.894.92-24.511.1211.0189.1
EYEEAGLE EYE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES44.9-116.40.017.53-5.0510.40-24.432.6533.328.6
NCCNCC GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES488.725.02.3-8.530.4418.392.32-23.961.9512.39.6
IDEAIDEAGEN SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES407.934.90.223.047.33-5.535.54-23.908.7434.61.231.8
FLTRFLUTTER ENTERTAINMENT TRAVEL AND LEISURE16,585.633.01.031.993.82-1.534.16-23.907.7535.66.7
PALMPANTHER METALS MINING3.3-7.30.0-11.057.85-23.21-17.6-1.5
GDRGENEDRIVE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY57.5-8.70.0566.18-19.34-23.18-23.1824.32-16.0
DOMDOMINOS PIZZA TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,457.118.12.71.942.28-10.97-49.22-22.732.8726.7
DPEUDP EURASIA NVTRAVEL AND LEISURE54.1-2.10.0-47.284.503.68-22.350.413.4455.8
MRLMARLOWE HOLDINGS SUPPORT SERVICES258.822.30.02.940.277.433.34-21.392.0180.925.9
ACCACCESS INTELLIGENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES41.9-49.90.023.597.752.98-20.343.12-11.2-14.1
CTEACATENAE INNOVATION MEDIA14.3-2.20.065.61208.67-19.67-19.67138.83-16.0
GBGGB GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,345.937.00.1-21.351.863.663.90-19.346.7633.410.2
IMOIMIMOBILE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES244.620.20.0-20.813.48-1.324.06-18.911.7117.012.6
BLTGBLANCCO TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES147.7115.10.089.991.082.42-18.674.8418.6-0.2
JETJUST EAT TAKEAWAY.COM NVSOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5,264.5-158.90.0-1.335.58-18.5915.19-99.019.5
IMEIMMEDIA BROADCASTING MEDIA1.710.20.04.6-33.8911.417.66-18.560.364.5-134.4
DPHDECHRA PHARMACEUTICALS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY3,121.531.81.214.226.749.086.13-17.556.4838.21.9644.8
SNNSANNE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES929.125.72.312.77.94-1.175.41-17.215.8221.467.5
LTGLEARNING TECHNOLOGIES SUPPORT SERVICES933.329.10.5-0.760.64-1.405.36-17.127.1725.24.7
DATAGLOBALDATA MEDIA1,686.068.31.148.4131.751.8711.14-17.089.4640.60.9536.5
SCGLSEALAND CAPITAL GALAXY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES8.327.50.0-25.85327.59-17.70-16.5117.37-35.6
BODBOTSWANA DIAMONDS MINING5.6-13.80.076.861.220.72-16.19-13.9-0.2
CTOTCLARKE CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS42.05.64.72.20.52-3.651.83-16.160.1310.8-35.8
PETSPETS AT HOME GENERAL RETAILERS1,212.017.13.0-16.755.382.731.30-16.071.145.79.2
SWGSHEARWATER SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES48.1-146.00.029.99-2.350.97-15.832.05-13.9-1.2
RNWHRENEW HOLDINGS CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS354.312.11.67.334.31-7.243.84-15.820.5915.111.1
ACSOACCESSO TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES114.3-12.10.0-56.5-52.37-22.041.08-15.661.235.74.4
RM.RM SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES199.720.81.13.917.667.263.35-15.600.8912.625.2
ENPLEN+ GROUP INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING4,370.66.03.515.039.796.793.07-15.260.513.6599.7
AMOAMINO TECHNOLOGIES TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT115.615.83.716.468.489.041.82-15.061.9311.7-1.6
ATQTATTRAQT GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES49.5-32.00.0-0.043.661.34-15.002.55-99.0-6.8
DGEDIAGEO BEVERAGES62,879.924.62.59.1-4.54-3.647.52-14.994.8919.4139.0
TRAKTRAKM8 TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT12.019.20.01042.931.8371.570.57-14.670.613.237.6
INHCINDUCTION HEALTHCARE GENERAL RETAILERS41.4-10.80.02.733.66-15.68-14.47-19.2
ADVADVANCE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY3.0-0.20.046.7664.13-14.39-14.39
TMGTHE MISSION MARKETING GROUPMEDIA60.16.92.68.4-11.82-6.920.66-14.300.356.50.7614.9
RTORENTOKIL INITIAL SUPPORT SERVICES9,552.540.10.97.654.746.819.54-14.223.5220.6-145.1
NETWNETWORK INTERNATIONAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES2,262.138.70.4-1.2-4.28-0.2212.13-14.028.7121.6138.7
FRANFRANCHISE BRANDS GENERAL RETAILERS98.123.60.946.653.551.193.52-13.632.2323.80.5139.8
WOSGWATCHES OF SWITZERLAND PERSONAL GOODS694.420.20.0-2.424.882.429.07-13.590.9014.8312.8
ELCOELECOSOFT CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS66.218.70.214.828.379.083.70-13.512.6112.31.10-6.2
BNZLBUNZL SUPPORT SERVICES7,376.818.22.1-1.225.8814.314.23-13.500.7911.699.6
INFAINFRASTRATA GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES15.0-3.60.0-20.9818.901.66-13.08-15.410.8
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries