EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
888888 HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE912.19.82.413.2-54.168.117.232021.761.529.20.66-122.6
BVICBRITVIC BEVERAGES2,215.716.13.212.2-16.50-4.365.271107.821.5810.31.18138.7
KYGAKERRY GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS14,633.824.61.010.3-19.36-7.823.11849.472.3726.62.1737.2
NANONANOCO GROUP TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT114.3-30.20.028.9325.5837.43588.9254.64-33.7-102.7
SPA1SPATIAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES47.557.40.0823.2-2.95-0.953.15475.101.7619.0-9.9
REVBREVOLUTION BEAUTY PERSONAL GOODS307.339.70.0-20.4046.55384.062.25-71.5956.1
IMIIMI ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT3,560.514.21.99.8-24.623.424.57323.681.9113.51.3179.9
SDISDI GROUP MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES167.121.20.04.2-20.372.946.24278.504.7616.44.886.7
SEDSAIETTA GROUP AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS132.0-17.00.0-16.8533.83263.90146.61-659.82.6
BYITBYTES TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,097.229.31.44.6-14.650.1323.05228.582.4521.16.17-138.5
SRPSERCO GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES2,093.014.41.5-2.718.4112.372.08209.300.476.260.5
CLGCLIPPER LOGISTICS GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES874.138.81.37.20.58-4.0620.33182.111.2610.15.0339.3
TENGTEN LIFESTYLE TRAVEL AND LEISURE52.3-12.50.0-47.42-2.104.40174.431.4916.4-29.4
COGCAMBRIDGE COGNITION HEALTH CARE PROVIDERS42.692.40.013.33.96-16.4867.33164.294.2210.8-1077.5
CIZCIZZLE BIOTECHNOLOGY PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS5.0-9.00.0-18.04156.56156.56-17.0-262.5
WCATWILDCAT PETROLEUM OIL GAS AND COAL42.0-379.50.0-38.89-9.83137.62137.62-324.8-88.2
HLMAHALMA ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT8,597.735.50.89.9-19.11-8.167.37125.516.5230.53.2822.0
GGPGREATLAND GOLD PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING427.4-75.00.0-52.14-22.71102.87102.87-157.6152.3
RMVRIGHTMOVE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES5,002.026.31.38.5-8.05-3.6870.95101.2516.4125.72.84-45.4
MGPMEDICA GROUP MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES192.918.21.719.1-10.86-6.383.5191.843.1221.00.80-5.1
EMLEMMERSON INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING85.1-46.70.059.3716.739.3487.67-121.1-12.5
ARCMARC MINERALS PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING57.0-7.90.0-23.6615.3811.9075.24-166.1102.1
FARNFARON PHARMACEUTICALS OYPHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS121.1-6.00.0-43.48-5.2249.7971.96-6.5-113.3
CYBACYBA INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES25.3-7.40.0-39.65-18.4264.9464.94-27.3
AFPAFRICAN PIONEER INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING5.5-35.60.0-10.0062.7662.76-53.0-23.0
YOUYOUGOV MEDIA1,373.747.90.631.83.16-0.7012.1959.738.1327.91.14-19.8
GMRGAMING REALMS TRAVEL AND LEISURE76.233.90.0162.2-39.62-20.155.8258.625.1816.2-31.3
CTOTCLARKE CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS68.88.93.228.61.986.182.6057.320.21-114.70.24-9.1
TRCSTRACSIS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES281.131.30.231.73.68-10.774.9656.235.6030.2-41.1
SARSAREUM PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS151.5-46.40.064.71-2.1054.1954.19-96.4-96.1
AUTOAUTO TRADER SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5,440.723.31.510.4-5.46-8.6911.8654.1420.7044.7-2.3
ZPHRZEPHYR ENERGY INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING62.0-10.30.020.05-22.335.6253.81-64.7-25.3
RWSRWS HOLDINGS INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES1,526.615.32.94.1-43.14-4.351.5153.562.2018.13.570.6
MRLMARLOWE INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES839.624.10.032.23.923.833.1948.534.3729.70.57-9.2
MRO MELROSE INDUSTRIES GENERAL INDUSTRIALS5,640.525.01.659.6-29.7012.160.7548.210.8221.30.2612.7
CYANCYANCONNODE TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT39.2-80.70.097.2613.165.5948.176.08-37.810.4
ABCABCAM PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS2,683.347.80.027.1-23.40-7.174.0946.998.7042.21.393.7
AFMALPHA FINANCIAL MARKETS CONSULTING INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES444.320.32.43.4-1.21-1.484.7145.814.5321.85.73-34.0
BMVBLUEBIRD MERCHANT VENTURES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING15.3-3.00.0-45.1526.7543.5943.5929.6
ELCOELECO SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES74.028.20.7-6.6-31.08-7.803.1143.542.7111.2-33.6
DSCVDISCOVERIE TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT720.726.91.46.0-9.27-1.973.4540.951.5915.6-3.7
QTXQUARTIX SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES162.135.81.87.0-36.08-4.948.9539.536.3647.7-26.5
TEGTEN ENTERTAINMENT TRAVEL AND LEISURE173.021.21.4416.8-8.90-3.065.0738.442.566.4580.7
KWGKINGSWOOD HOLDINGS INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES56.416.30.04.61-5.731.1538.342.21-35.4-0.8
RPSRPS GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES283.116.31.022.0-4.66-2.100.8136.290.5111.50.6114.5
FNXFONIX MOBILE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES153.519.63.811.5-10.67-1.4629.5234.893.22-21.31.53-328.9
CNSCORERO NETWORK SECURITY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES60.987.70.0-93.18.40-14.605.0534.663.8131.9-52.5
INHCINDUCTION HEALTHCARE HEALTH CARE PROVIDERS41.5-12.30.0-51.58-30.622.5234.3527.45-10.4-15.0
ALFAALFA FINANCIAL SOFTWARE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES547.029.00.9-1.041.12-0.4712.6033.566.5820.5-13.8
KGHKNIGHTS GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES105.37.42.716.5-72.351.121.2732.901.0211.825.5
LNDLANDORE RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING24.0-7.30.0-39.78-9.1830.9830.98-11.0-135.7
BRCKBRICKABILITY INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES264.29.32.94.1-19.71-6.843.0930.721.4625.918.2
WEIRWEIR GROUP INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING4,086.020.21.219.0-24.73-4.302.8330.222.1136.153.5
VODVODAFONE GROUP TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS36,609.813.95.94.4-6.241.170.7929.940.952.63.0176.0
DISHAMALA FOODS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1.6-1.70.0-70.53-2.1029.4329.43113.2
AFNADVFN FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES20.112.80.014.18-1.466.4529.132.2214.1-53.9
TEPTELECOM PLUS TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS1,324.727.33.416.030.317.246.2328.251.5432.233.6
MAB1MORTGAGE ADVICE BUREAU HOLDINGS FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES569.024.93.031.0-23.35-16.4814.6627.223.0221.70.62-38.7
JDG JUDGES SCIENTIFIC ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT512.031.70.917.422.8716.6111.9626.945.6130.31.556.8
PETSPETS AT HOME RETAILERS1,685.315.83.61.5-32.7510.051.6126.921.287.229.9
K3CK3 CAPITAL INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES204.014.24.424.0-29.4511.804.1426.654.3214.50.48-24.6
PCIPPCI-PAL INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES41.2-14.00.0-38.63-15.5110.4926.365.60208.1-191.0
INSGINSIG AI INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES41.2-36.10.0-49.5333.9724.2525.7651.52-51.5-11.8
CAUCENTAUR MEDIA MEDIA72.032.02.087.410.592.071.5325.701.8445.0-22.7
ULEULTRA ELECTRONICS AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE2,416.524.41.15.053.673.044.5925.382.8419.94.617.6
INDVINDIVIOR PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS2,264.121.30.020.695.00-2.3415.0625.263.868.50.86-402.0
HFDHALFORDS GROUP RETAILERS489.16.64.0-1.6-46.33-1.221.1725.080.381.866.4
MULMULBERRY GROUP RETAILERS177.234.10.0-19.2-25.213.147.9524.281.5410.7299.1
PHEPOWERHOUSE ENERGYALTERNATIVE ENERGY81.0-3.70.0-66.72-23.691.7324.26809.90-46.1-7.3
BEGBEGBIES TRAYNOR INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES209.415.62.37.4-6.2318.172.4324.072.5016.01.96-3.5
SPECINSPECS GROUP MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES348.726.40.3-16.72-4.063.3223.7610.23-692.532.4
SRTSRT MARINE SYSTEMS ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT57.8-8.00.0-12.91-6.485.3923.606.9924.940.6
BLTGBLANCCO TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES155.133.60.311.5-27.32-7.092.0923.154.2515.1-13.6
WOSGWATCHES OF SWITZERLAND PERSONAL GOODS2,272.522.90.031.79.70-8.609.0822.792.5115.90.55137.1
SPXSPIRAX-SARCO ENGINEERING INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING7,793.930.71.35.4-23.44-12.497.7222.785.8028.35.3918.9
CCRC AND C GROUP BEVERAGES813.423.00.8166.6-23.320.031.3722.580.6729.138.8
QRTQUARTO GROUP MEDIA66.48.80.068.772.84-8.571.6522.490.582.519.7
BOKUBOKU SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES318.145.70.0118.5-42.37-14.195.1021.766.0736.8-53.4
KNBKANABO GROUP PERSONAL CARE DRUG AND GROCERY STORES15.9-8.50.0-82.82-34.7921.4921.49-158.6-48.6
IPELIMPELLAM GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES203.112.80.094.043.59-0.100.9121.380.0932.214.1
JIMJARVIS SECURITIES INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES99.316.35.8-0.9-15.81-7.5219.3021.086.9512.9-72.2
TUNEFOCUSRITE LEISURE GOODS528.017.70.6-1.0-32.84-15.686.2620.953.0413.5-20.9
EUAEURASIA MINING PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING228.0-159.10.0-70.43-5.7619.6720.93243.06-103.8-41.8
RBGPRBG HOLDINGS INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES95.311.35.623.2-23.21-5.411.5820.722.2713.40.4023.5
BOOMAUDIOBOOM LEISURE GOODS227.156.40.0-46.5114.12-33.6320.6420.644.90-369.0-14.0
DCCDCC INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES5,541.012.83.29.4-13.76-7.151.9120.470.3112.31.2532.5
CRDACRODA INTERNATIONAL CHEMICALS9,602.728.11.5-1.0-6.65-11.705.4819.995.0827.547.0
AFRNAFERIAN TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT116.215.42.513.4-14.07-6.551.5019.141.6914.71.01-11.7
RCNREDCENTRIC SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES189.717.02.914.1-20.17-3.282.5018.972.0811.920.6
BIFFBIFFA WASTE AND DISPOSAL SERVICES963.016.01.918.0-0.92-4.472.1018.850.927.8108.8
KNOSKAINOS GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,551.332.41.87.8-17.374.1414.4018.715.1334.73.88-68.0
AVONAVON PROTECTION AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE332.828.03.364.8-66.075.372.1918.411.8195.627.2
JAYBLUEJAY MINING INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING65.7-22.40.0-34.91-23.012.0918.25-109.5-8.6
TIFSTI FLUID SYSTEMS AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS899.114.92.356.1-47.054.171.1318.230.364.90.1779.6
FDMFDM GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES1,065.928.93.57.0-9.50-9.1813.6518.223.9926.13.85-48.5
FRPFRP ADVISORY INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES390.920.72.73.220.2624.7112.2218.104.9536.96.21-39.7
ADFFACILITIES BY ADF CLOSED END INVESTMENTS50.916.11.8-5.0617.5617.566.3636.4313.8
KWSKEYWORDS STUDIOS LEISURE GOODS1,718.629.20.18.7-20.41-6.104.3717.434.0323.53.10-14.4
IQAIIQ-AI SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES7.3-13.80.0-50.58-6.766.1317.4214.01-25.3-56.5
IOMIOMART GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES206.215.03.40.4-36.062.491.7717.181.845.346.8
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries