EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
FUM FUTURA MEDICAL PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY36.9-7.40.0-41.84-6.39682.41682.411151.56-5.6-4648.2
BONHBONHILL GROUP MEDIA7.31.110.145.5-81.024.810.24661.840.309.44.8
IOMIOMART GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES360.420.12.03.224.13-1.513.22400.493.2010.351.4
GGPGREATLAND GOLD MINING872.5-230.00.01433.5285.02201.83378.36-289.5-63.8
SRESSUNRISE RESOURCES MINING10.7-29.00.0161.03-23.445.98355.67-37.4-1.5
RMVRIGHTMOVE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5,206.042.00.724.539.26-0.95126.05269.7418.0028.2-47.0
AFMALPHA FINANCIAL MARKETS CONSULTING SUPPORT SERVICES221.715.12.03.326.028.112.43201.522.4912.2-20.0
GMRGAMING REALMS TRAVEL AND LEISURE59.7-47.20.0284.64-5.994.98199.108.68-32.9-14.4
FARNFARON PHARMACEUTICALS OYPHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY188.4-13.60.0380.77-13.66126.36188.20-17.7-263.2
CLSUCLEARSTAR SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES14.4-12.40.0-21.6117.894.76180.940.7990.57.9
LGRSLOUNGERS TRAVEL AND LEISURE141.838.00.0125.0-12.5213.181.24177.300.857.8122.7
RLDRICHLAND RESOURCES MINING3.6-5.30.0706.502.97176.08176.08-11.5-48.0
GFINGFINITY MEDIA25.3-0.80.04.59-10.046.80173.563.22-3.0-17.4
SPECINSPECS GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES141.640.00.0105.1-14.195.60164.442.8716.643.7
SMWHWH SMITH GENERAL RETAILERS1,301.5-17.40.06.0-37.903.325.54130.150.938.776.6
MBOMOBILITYONE SUPPORT SERVICES12.8-17.30.0675.48-4.9531.66126.340.1014.2669.0
SNGSYNAIRGEN PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY260.0-27.40.02270.45-27.76115.42116.24-90.6-94.4
REDXREDX PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY112.3-47.90.0752.4631.5775.30104.5335.86-24.1-217.0
FDPFIRST DERIVATIVES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES899.156.60.424.176.3010.415.51102.163.7832.230.3
DEVDEV CLEVER SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES38.2-27.90.0163.07-10.3266.9592.6279.33-52.5-63.0
SPXSPIRAX-SARCO ENGINEERING INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING7,952.843.71.16.269.786.329.6476.696.4035.835.8
EUAEURASIA MINING MINING518.6-470.00.04835.60-12.0176.6576.65459.37-453.0-12.9
STXSHIELD THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY167.6-150.50.0-2.3316.405.2276.17239.39-40.9-12.8
POLXPOLAREAN IMAGING HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES70.4-9.50.0204.546.6419.0275.1137.93-18.7-40.1
UFOALIEN METALS MINING19.0-8.90.0504.8790.0935.5173.70-18.1-45.0
JANJANGADA MINES MINING7.4-5.50.0135.804.6872.1272.12-10.8-41.7
KWSKEYWORDS STUDIOS SUPPORT SERVICES1,617.949.80.121.3121.333.338.3571.285.7060.61.938.0
AEXGAEX GOLD MINING82.4-10.00.02.9768.6368.63-33.5-76.2
MONYMONEYSUPERMARKET.COM MEDIA1,387.917.44.37.4-12.98-10.836.9664.853.5712.3-12.1
FLTAFILTA GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES27.267.31.1-71.2-44.425.223.1659.671.09312.824.3
AVVAVEVA GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES7,743.345.41.04.862.8715.973.9959.029.2965.0-2.3
KIBOKIBO ENERGY MINING3.1-0.60.0-62.02-9.390.1258.68-1.0-2.5
KGHKNIGHTS GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES383.828.90.525.691.904.655.0556.315.1739.20.9052.3
MAB1MORTGAGE ADVICE BUREAU HOLDINGS FINANCIAL SERVICES368.933.42.134.357.668.6214.4155.892.5718.1-15.6
BEMBEOWULF MINING MINING37.6-48.10.028.4847.943.5255.35-39.5-10.5
AFCAFC ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY121.7-15.20.0362.91-8.2542.5954.06-50.0-33.4
MMMMINING MINERALS AND METALS FINANCIAL SERVICES1.3-14.80.08.3953.3353.33-21.3-262.5
BOTBBEST OF THE BEST TRAVEL AND LEISURE166.534.90.286.4684.794.4350.4551.729.3639.10.40-157.9
GLOCONTOURGLOBAL ELECTRICITY1,320.115.66.117.536.76-1.694.3251.661.253.90.761071.7
BGOBANGO SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES126.11386.30.042.8720.368.5850.4513.56126.1-10.9
ITMITM POWER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY1,270.3-55.60.0592.560.3348.4749.74276.81-107.9-19.7
DEMGDELTEX MEDICAL HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES7.1-135.00.027.91-2.792.5349.511.6611.612.6
BMVBLUEBIRD MERCHANT VENTURES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING17.1-5.30.0141.0720.8148.6048.6029.6
EEEEMPIRE METALS MINING6.6-6.30.082.02-7.6945.0745.0759.28-8.9-34.9
PAYPAYPOINT SUPPORT SERVICES403.910.16.7-6.4-22.55-5.0510.5543.911.898.031.3
RENXRENALYTIX AI PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY345.7-35.50.0146.89-14.0314.9742.69-105.6-33.0
PRSMBLUE PRISM SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,231.5-19.50.051.69-1.3812.9041.3312.19-21.5-47.6
ITXITACONIX CHEMICALS7.5-2.10.0-2.24-1.0440.8740.8711.33-1.5-1138.3
ASCASOS GENERAL RETAILERS5,127.545.40.0-1.2147.876.3911.3040.251.8857.216.5
QTXQUARTIX SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES157.828.23.5-1.923.76-2.378.7639.446.1624.7-36.1
JDG JUDGES SCIENTIFIC ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT316.527.81.1-1.570.03-5.3011.3438.603.8419.017.2
SKININTEGUMEN PERSONAL GOODS54.9-23.10.0259.5120.3310.7838.2666.67-31.9-7.3
NFXNUFORMIX PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY18.1-23.10.0-35.24-2.313.8336.7233.91-24.9-9.9
GWMOGREAT WESTERN MINING CORP MINING4.0-2.20.0-33.4963.030.7335.63-7.7-4.9
PRUPRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANCE28,019.510.11.726.7-7.68-8.991.8635.02
VLSVELOCYS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS66.2-3.30.0229.33-18.9328.3234.96199.34-7.1-165.7
YOUYOUGOV MEDIA900.651.80.514.493.71-5.048.2934.376.6029.1-34.9
CCSCROSSWORD CYBERSECURITY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES13.6-5.60.0-33.87-0.7833.9733.9710.45-7.6-50.0
ECRECR MINERALS MINING11.5-9.00.0173.29-8.703.1733.45-15.0-7.4
ODXOMEGA DIAGNOSTICS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES131.2735.00.0684.9328.279.6433.3613.36443.118.9
K3CK3 CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES104.611.96.8-10.930.73-1.8614.4633.037.7130.3-79.6
COACOATSGENERAL INDUSTRIALS763.525.81.166.0-14.37-3.433.0732.720.716.866.9
EMISEMIS GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES685.122.22.95.029.398.606.5931.724.3015.1-29.9
IMIIMI INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING2,803.614.72.93.531.991.473.9530.771.509.261.7
DSCVDISCOVERIE ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT561.823.81.0-2.985.779.232.8030.701.2015.140.6
KGPKINGSPAN GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS11,987.038.90.612.1114.336.176.8930.343.0627.330.6
BOKUBOKU SUPPORT SERVICES251.656.50.0972.73.37-0.935.3830.096.1335.7-51.9
ALSALTUS STRATEGIES MINING42.4-13.20.0235.12-14.089.1629.74-26.7-46.0
DPLMDIPLOMA SUPPORT SERVICES1,937.430.70.911.527.66-8.956.0328.703.5627.64.7
AVCTAVACTA GROUP PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY401.0-25.90.0860.12-14.6415.5428.6372.77-30.8-30.9
TPFGPROPERTY FRANCHISE GROUP REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES51.013.23.631.453.1613.612.9628.184.4910.9-22.8
SLNSILENCE THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY357.0-16.20.5156.19-6.5517.0727.081463.07207.4-63.3
GAWGAMES WORKSHOP LEISURE GOODS3,071.739.81.717.8145.369.6122.9726.7811.3929.41.90-15.6
VREVR EDUCATION SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES32.6-17.50.0172.19-0.7112.9926.7535.37-29.4-44.0
MIDWMIDWICH GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES327.826.71.419.3-11.36-0.665.6525.810.4820.6120.7
AVONAVON RUBBER AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE1,310.744.30.728.5200.8421.1915.1725.657.3183.01.21-55.9
PRDPREDATOR OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS7.7-2.70.0-26.681.3825.5725.57-3.7269.7
MXCTMAXCYTE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY274.7-22.50.0267.720.9825.2425.2415.89-39.0-58.8
IPXIMPAX ASSET MANAGEMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES646.937.61.427.1158.287.5210.2424.9832.01.09-18.8
PFPPATHFINDER MINERALS MINING2.3-2.90.0-55.89-16.8324.8924.89-5.0-168.1
OCDOOCADO GROUP FOOD AND DRUG RETAILERS21,234.0-128.90.0173.9220.4120.2424.7412.09300.8-13.1
YGENYOURGENE HEALTH PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY130.2-181.20.090.0712.274.9524.567.84-58.42.5
SKGSMURFIT KAPPA GENERAL INDUSTRIALS6,914.414.33.81.048.5711.262.7924.490.917.1118.0
DDDD4D PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY203.7-6.30.0138.78102.029.1224.38965.26-9.4-12.2
AO.AO WORLD GENERAL RETAILERS893.861.80.060289.1195.35-3.5411.0824.350.8599.329.0
SMDSDS SMITH GENERAL INDUSTRIALS3,721.29.41.9-11.9-1.015.221.1124.320.625.664.1
FDBKFEEDBACK ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT12.1-3.90.029.457.7312.7524.2721.42-12.3-57.2
LIOLIONTRUST ASSET MANAGEMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES749.720.92.814.0100.26-0.678.4624.106.0539.71.31-38.9
FOXTFOXTONS GROUP REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES128.7-39.20.0-8.312.971.1123.411.2013.134.9
KNOSKAINOS GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,200.152.50.814.2179.66-8.1820.2723.086.7148.83.25-62.0
ADT1ADRIATIC METALS MINING225.4-73.40.0-2.1822.1023.00-112.7-52.0
TM17TEAM17 GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES913.745.00.011.9181.576.4611.4122.7314.7840.33.38-50.3
FDEVFRONTIER DEVELOPMENTS LEISURE GOODS998.161.10.032.8213.8626.9910.3222.6813.1230.5-23.0
KAVKAVANGO RESOURCES MINING4.8-12.80.075.0219.732.2422.66-11.3-4.6
SARSAREUM PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY24.4-15.00.0204.88-2.2522.3122.31-19.4-84.0
XPP XP POWER ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT844.128.11.711.7119.36-0.516.1121.874.2219.629.9
IBPOIENERGIZER SUPPORT SERVICES454.412.84.3-1.2-1.25-10.844.0121.842.9510.0-1.1
AJBAJ BELL FINANCIAL SERVICES1,747.548.51.3-3.829.04-0.0820.3021.8416.6654.1-79.6
TWDTRACKWISE DESIGNS ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT38.055.30.0170.9397.886.3021.5013.0965.95.0
TEPTELECOM PLUS FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS1,052.921.84.33.036.93-1.764.7321.311.2028.726.7
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries