EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
FUM FUTURA MEDICAL PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY53.6-5.00.015.0880.29991.67991.671673.44-8.1-4648.2
BONHBONHILL GROUP MEDIA9.31.86.377.4-86.4747.040.31846.390.3812.04.8
TILSTIZIANA LIFE SCIENCES PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY179.6-23.70.0110.56119.37436.86436.86-52.6-1013.4
BEGBEGBIES TRAYNOR SUPPORT SERVICES130.317.92.76.369.23-9.212.18421.522.1717.82.6510.0
CPPCPP GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES3,383.1-25800.00.08888.988214.29224.05334.9624.443075.6-97.4
RMVRIGHTMOVE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5,150.835.41.00.018.4010.26124.72266.8817.8027.9-47.0
PCIPPCI-PAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES24.9-5.50.077.37-11.8017.58216.268.83-6.7-105.4
HLMAHALMA ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT8,701.040.80.70.046.582.488.87206.197.1941.21020.2518.5
CLSUCLEARSTAR SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES15.1-13.10.0-9.06-0.555.00190.130.8395.17.9
GGPGREATLAND GOLD MINING405.8-219.40.0746.0331.8093.86175.96-134.6-63.8
RLDRICHLAND RESOURCES MINING3.4-5.20.0300.033.47170.62170.62-11.1-48.0
FARNFARON PHARMACEUTICALS OYPHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY167.3-12.80.0301.15-7.83112.24167.17-15.7-263.2
SPECINSPECS GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES141.526.90.04.511.595.60164.282.8616.543.7
AVVAVEVA GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES6,516.938.81.2-3.926.786.983.39164.158.5047.9-6.6
SMWHWH SMITH GENERAL RETAILERS1,449.9-84.10.96.0-34.41-13.716.17144.991.049.776.6
SRESSUNRISE RESOURCES MINING4.3-13.00.050.9810.452.42143.67-15.1-1.5
MPHMEREO BIOPHARMA GROUP PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY22.8-0.50.0-72.58-18.560.69113.95-0.9-11.0
ODXOMEGA DIAGNOSTICS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES110.7-147.00.0736.874.086.0896.5512.64406.85.1
GMRGAMING REALMS TRAVEL AND LEISURE28.7-12.50.0109.463.162.3995.774.17-15.8-14.4
EAASEENERGY GROUP MINING6.9-0.60.0-59.35-2.0794.1194.11-12.4-604.1
VDTKVERDITEK ALTERNATIVE ENERGY11.5-6.60.0-36.7334.2488.0288.02-6.8403.8
MONYMONEYSUPERMARKET.COM MEDIA1,850.519.53.44.09.412.959.2886.474.7616.5-12.1
TAVITAVISTOCK INVESTMENTS FINANCIAL SERVICES8.5-70.00.7-44.88-6.540.4385.960.319.6-3.9
GFINGFINITY MEDIA12.2-1.00.0-45.61-3.713.2883.701.55-1.4-17.4
FDPFIRST DERIVATIVES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES720.745.50.522.7-9.63-0.884.4281.903.0325.830.3
PHEPOWERHOUSE ENERGYALTERNATIVE ENERGY65.4-21.10.0773.79156.8081.3181.31-34.2-104.6
DEVDEV CLEVER SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES29.7-23.50.033.85-6.5452.0772.0461.70-40.8-63.0
SPXSPIRAX-SARCO ENGINEERING INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING7,249.938.81.11.236.587.528.7869.915.8432.735.8
FLTAFILTA GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES31.049.83.0465.4-45.2755.523.6067.961.24356.224.3
KIBOKIBO MINING MINING3.6-0.70.0-72.44-12.780.1367.17-1.1-2.5
ORCPORACLE POWER MINING12.7-8.50.092.62-2.232.5866.89-15.3-1.0
DEMGDELTEX MEDICAL HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES8.7-165.00.012.72-22.903.1060.562.0314.212.6
KWSKEYWORDS STUDIOS SUPPORT SERVICES1,325.744.00.116.723.726.596.8458.414.6749.78.0
AFCAFC ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY130.8-26.00.0421.6668.4745.7958.11-53.7-33.4
ITMITM POWER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY1,448.1-68.40.0936.0988.8955.2556.70315.55-123.0-19.7
PAYPAYPOINT SUPPORT SERVICES516.416.84.236.5-19.423.0113.4856.132.4210.231.3
BOTBBEST OF THE BEST TRAVEL AND LEISURE70.829.02.18.1207.6662.2055.2155.604.7816.63.33-198.4
LNDLANDORE RESOURCES MINING12.5-3.00.043.1823.6954.6554.65-4.1-121.5
WANDWANDISCO SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES332.9-23.00.059.6318.1031.6052.5425.65-38.9-48.6
STXSHIELD THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY115.5-32.40.00.35-20.983.6052.48164.93-28.2-12.8
BMVBLUEBIRD MERCHANT VENTURES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING15.9-7.30.0135.593.4152.1552.15-18.9132.7
CLGCLIPPER LOGISTICS GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES293.817.23.710.116.1428.616.8049.790.6413.3110.9
GLOCONTOURGLOBAL ELECTRICITY1,241.019.96.847.411.929.054.0648.561.183.70.281071.7
BEMBEOWULF MINING MINING34.6-44.20.02.7443.303.1748.23-36.5-10.2
MAB1MORTGAGE ADVICE BUREAU HOLDINGS FINANCIAL SERVICES315.025.32.65.023.00-3.2112.3147.732.1915.4-15.6
OKYOOKYO PHARMA CORPMINING11.9-2.10.023.69-23.4446.8246.82-7.8-188.6
BGOBANGO SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES116.9-282.40.086.6524.217.9546.7512.57116.9-10.9
YGENYOURGENE HEALTH PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY113.6-202.10.093.92-9.0410.6246.2512.79-28.0-9.0
QTXQUARTIX SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES184.634.02.34.664.9923.6410.2646.167.2128.9-36.1
JANJANGADA MINES MINING4.4-3.30.084.81-4.9943.2943.29-6.5-41.7
JDG JUDGES SCIENTIFIC ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT355.031.00.9-10.6113.1310.5912.7243.294.3021.317.2
PRSMBLUE PRISM SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,206.2-17.00.0-16.79-2.2712.6340.4711.94-21.1-47.6
BPCBAHAMAS PETROLEUM COMPANY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS82.2-18.90.0118.07153.772.0740.10-41.8-4.3
CCSCROSSWORD CYBERSECURITY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES15.7-6.40.0-34.99-4.9939.1239.1212.04-8.7-50.0
PRUPRUDENTIAL LIFE INSURANCE28,423.211.53.145.0-19.79-4.221.8835.53
EMISEMIS GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES712.822.92.90.49.693.566.8633.004.4715.7-29.9
COACOATSGENERAL INDUSTRIALS760.614.11.7-5.8-21.388.043.0632.600.716.866.9
BIFFBIFFA SUPPORT SERVICES617.511.11.5-33.925.544.691.7132.500.575.698.0
MBOMOBILITYONE SUPPORT SERVICES3.2-4.40.012.45-6.548.0432.080.033.6669.0
CTNACATENA GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES14.6-72.60.0200.4951.6628.3232.049.46-180.7-103.5
DSCVDISCOVERIE ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT474.019.41.1-16.546.183.173.5231.601.0820.847.0
MIDWMIDWICH GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES399.615.63.68.5-15.38-7.876.8931.470.5825.11.68120.7
PHMPHIMEDIX INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING3.8-0.10.06.46-20.9230.9830.980.10-9.3-747.5
DPLMDIPLOMA SUPPORT SERVICES2,073.431.40.95.643.090.726.4530.723.8129.54.7
RENXRENALYTIX AI PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY246.6-37.60.0138.6025.1110.6830.45-75.3-33.0
YOUYOUGOV MEDIA795.746.50.617.962.832.767.3330.375.8325.7-34.9
COSCOLLAGEN SOLUTIONS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES14.2-5.50.0-18.3239.100.9229.163.42-10.05.4
SLNSILENCE THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY378.5-21.00.3807.2612.3918.1028.711551.11219.9-63.3
GAWGAMES WORKSHOP LEISURE GOODS2,547.940.02.00.2103.0022.0923.9228.609.9335.1-27.6
FOXTFOXTONS GROUP REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES156.5-41.40.0-3.426.481.3528.451.4616.034.9
BRESBLENCOWE RESOURCES MINING8.1-8.90.06.3528.2628.26-20.5-49.5
ORPHOPEN ORPHAN HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES86.8-7.40.064.0721.7627.747.09-91.9-13.6
SNGSYNAIRGEN PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY62.0-7.70.0270.74-31.9627.5227.72-21.6-94.4
IMIIMI INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING2,479.814.04.0-2.516.766.963.4927.221.328.161.7
AVCTAVACTA GROUP PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY370.2-20.50.0594.0852.1914.3426.4267.17-28.4-30.9
BOKUBOKU SUPPORT SERVICES217.282.00.0884.8-29.902.564.6525.985.2930.8-51.9
CHRTCOHORT AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE227.315.91.8-2.554.91-9.023.2225.981.8826.29.1
TEPTELECOM PLUS FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS1,158.524.03.9-2.615.203.105.1525.131.4444.116.4
CDMCODEMASTERS GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES503.928.30.0-11.777.4013.5810.0324.447.0823.8-36.2
PXSPROVEXIS FOOD PRODUCERS19.2-46.50.0227.2952.4824.3624.3681.14-52.8-40.1
TPFGPROPERTY FRANCHISE GROUP REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES43.914.11.5-9.013.14-1.632.5424.253.879.3-22.8
SN.SMITH AND NEPHEW HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES14,540.225.31.77.215.993.173.6523.893.6516.134.4
ASCASOS GENERAL RETAILERS3,033.14576.10.0-70.02.6319.926.6923.811.1133.816.5
KGPKINGSPAN GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS9,119.832.90.8-2.939.3013.565.2423.082.3320.730.6
K3CK3 CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES72.212.06.74.946.56-4.889.9822.805.3220.9-79.6
TSTLTRISTEL HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES235.444.41.26.898.00-6.5410.0822.628.9942.96.08-17.9
SKGSMURFIT KAPPA GENERAL INDUSTRIALS6,370.612.23.5-4.340.952.282.5722.560.846.5118.0
FDEVFRONTIER DEVELOPMENTS LEISURE GOODS791.961.90.032.8113.6910.5811.0622.528.8323.9-49.3
REDXREDX PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY23.8-3.20.0176.52-2.6515.9322.117.59-5.1-217.0
BVXPBIOVENTIX PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY234.436.12.09.641.25-2.8721.6621.6625.2439.73.42-60.4
LIOLIONTRUST ASSET MANAGEMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES696.722.22.63.8117.578.0912.5421.647.1442.8-64.0
UDGUDG HEALTHCARE HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES1,861.121.91.622.321.0513.682.6721.571.8518.30.8111.6
PRDPREDATOR OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS6.4-2.50.0-40.4219.8721.3721.37-3.1269.7
CRWCRANEWARE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES509.836.71.58.0-27.78-6.0610.3921.168.7146.24.22-79.6
ABCABCAM PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY3,307.166.70.720.824.6912.158.5921.0412.7246.8-22.6
IBPOIENERGIZER SUPPORT SERVICES387.911.70.029.925.35-2.233.5620.702.8317.20.392.8
ITXITACONIX CHEMICALS3.8-2.10.0-49.9779.2320.6020.605.71-0.8-1138.3
TRCSTRACSIS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES187.220.20.319.58.191.833.9120.573.8015.10.87-49.1
AVONAVON RUBBER AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE1,023.734.60.825.6189.0316.8111.8520.035.7164.81.08-55.9
HL.HARGREAVES LANSDOWN FINANCIAL SERVICES8,686.632.52.4-15.8-6.1319.2818.9720.0318.0833.2-39.1
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries