EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
BIONBION ELECTRICITY1.9-0.10.0-89.80-0.17-0.170.10-0.8
CMBN#1CAMBIAN GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.00.0
GVMHGRAND VISION MEDIA MEDIA0.8-0.90.0-56.65-0.28-0.281.47-2.3
PNPLPINEAPPLE POWER CORPORATION ELECTRICITY2.5-6.90.0-41.262.482.48-24.0-2.7
UPLUPLAND RESOURCES INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES1.2-2.60.0-68.355.255.25-2.7-257.6
CLONCLONTARF ENERGY PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING1.4-1.20.0-85.43-83.07-3.94-1.11-6.8
TGPTEKMAR GROUP OIL GAS AND COAL3.7-2.50.0-88.26-82.320.090.250.08-2.47.1
ACTACTUAL EXPERIENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1.6-0.30.0-97.36-69.440.190.210.94-0.5-84.8
CSFSCORNERSTONE FS INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES1.5-0.80.0-66.00-11.31-3.370.93-1.8
LAMLAMPRELL OIL GAS AND COAL35.9-0.70.0-82.87-63.560.310.310.150.48.9
SENSSENSYNE HEALTH HEALTH CARE PROVIDERS0.6-1.80.0-99.75-62.470.010.020.060.0-40.8
CRCLCORCEL INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING2.3-0.50.0-62.91-55.390.520.52-2.611.2
EVEEVE SLEEP HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION2.0-0.70.0-81.43-52.560.520.570.08-0.6-97.4
VALVALIRX PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS7.1-4.80.0-42.40-52.301.977.98-5.6-14.9
WINENAKED WINES RETAILERS119.5118.50.0-78.86-52.051.091.560.34-2.8-32.9
STXSHIELD THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS14.2-0.60.0-87.13-51.820.351.019.45-0.9-29.3
BRDBLUEROCK DIAMONDS PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING2.0-1.00.0-79.35-51.690.400.400.250.845.2
UVELUNIVISION ENGINEERING ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT1.01.79.625.0-76.82-49.420.120.120.09-73.94.2
TGRTIRUPATI GRAPHITE INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING26.0-12.70.0-78.75-48.123.173.1723.61-13.7-3.7
TEDTED BAKER PERSONAL GOODS128.3-7.20.0-56.24-47.151.071.390.30-4.4101.2
DDDD4D PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS30.1-1.70.0-83.62-46.861.303.1760.24-1.2-24.1
SAESIMEC ATLANTIS ENERGY RENEWABLE ENERGY8.9-0.30.0-74.40-46.170.120.150.73-1.358.4
OHGONE HERITAGE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES4.9-4.80.0-83.90-45.481.791.7910.47-0.7198.5
THGTHG RETAILERS949.5-12.50.0-87.31-43.570.543.810.44-558.517.2
TPGTP GROUP AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE11.1-2.40.0-63.54-42.140.41-15.200.19113.716.0
MCBMCBRIDE PERSONAL CARE DRUG AND GROCERY STORES29.2-1.40.023.2-80.75-41.890.420.700.042.0169.6
SEFASHEFA GEMS PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING4.2-0.10.0-76.46-41.51-2.69-2.69-5.4
CBXCELLULAR GOODS PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS5.5-1.10.0-86.65-40.610.520.52-2.0-97.9
CMRSCAERUS MINERAL RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING4.0-4.40.0-40.430.791.63-4.2-50.0
AMLASTON MARTIN LAGONDA GLOBAL AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS459.4-1.80.0-78.99-40.250.72-0.620.427.4138.9
WPHOWINDAR PHOTONICS ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT4.4-5.80.0-72.80-40.0111.59-6.683.83-4.6260.8
ASCASOS RETAILERS895.922.40.043.8-82.32-37.340.872.350.234.3-19.3
HTGHUNTING OIL GAS AND COAL325.6-39.53.4-10.72-37.290.500.650.8313.2-8.2
NTOGNOSTRA TERRA OIL AND GAS COMPANY OIL GAS AND COAL2.5-2.70.0-27.76-37.14-3.61-1.101.40-13.1
HMIHARVEST MINERALS INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING18.2-14.10.0189.72-37.082.582.5817.2233506.4-23.0
PXCPHOENIX COPPER INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING35.9-18.90.0-34.10-36.951.261.26-118.5-34.5
TRAFTRAFALGAR PROPERTY HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION0.8-0.90.0-63.14-36.93-0.28-0.280.361.0
XPFXP FACTORY TRAVEL AND LEISURE23.0-25.80.0-57.82-36.901.06-115.053.2932.98.3
WIZZWIZZ AIR HOLDING TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,747.0-4.00.0-64.64-36.317.389.501.247.11145.1
KNBKANABO GROUP PERSONAL CARE DRUG AND GROCERY STORES10.1-2.80.0-86.88-36.201.941.94137.95-4.9-86.4
ITMITM POWER RENEWABLE ENERGY1,052.9-27.30.0-60.93-35.745.335.42244.86-52.4-85.9
KIBOKIBO ENERGY INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING2.7-1.40.0-60.09-35.660.100.33-1.22.2
LVCGLIVE COMPANY MEDIA9.1-2.10.04.10-35.661.682.753.4138.030.5
ADVADVANCE ENERGY RENEWABLE ENERGY0.9-0.10.0-96.47-35.660.050.05
PPPPENNPETRO ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL13.2-16.90.0-60.59-34.9010.39-7.35271.88249.5212.5
MODEMODE GLOBAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5.0-0.60.0-87.10-34.691.091.103.83-0.6-89.9
SOUSOUND ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL28.6-8.40.05.39-34.570.180.18-11.911.0
YOUYOUGOV MEDIA947.031.60.829.8-29.22-34.448.4041.175.6019.30.81-19.8
EUAEURASIA MINING PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING125.391.70.0-78.16-33.1410.8111.50133.57-57.0-41.8
LSTLIGHT SCIENCE TECHNOLOGIES INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING13.1-4.80.0-32.983.643.871.77-6.0-37.7
PCFPCF GROUP FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES11.5-5.10.0-32.980.230.25
AO.AO WORLD RETAILERS225.4-13.00.036300.0-79.10-32.892.314.180.142.128.9
POGPETROPAVLOVSK PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING41.61.10.0-27.5-95.52-31.350.090.090.060.475.4
CRDLCORDEL GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES7.7-4.70.0-63.86-31.072.002.934.54-4.2-36.5
BORBORDERS AND SOUTHERN PETROLEUM OIL GAS AND COAL18.2-19.30.0232.82-31.040.080.08-26.5-0.2
POSPLEXUS HOLDING OIL GAS AND COAL2.8-0.70.0-79.52-30.700.120.221.38-1.1-7.5
CDGPCHAPEL DOWNBEVERAGES28.313.50.0-64.62-30.640.930.931.82-27.524.4
ARSASIAMET RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING25.8-5.00.0-39.71-30.434.314.31-6.0-120.0
WG.WOOD GROUP (JOHN) OIL GAS AND COAL1,003.97.80.971.5-34.69-30.360.33-0.670.21-9.345.2
MTPHMIDATECH PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS8.1-1.00.0-71.76-30.350.780.7814.07-1.4-88.9
KATKATORO GOLD PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING1.3-1.00.0-75.17-30.181.221.22-1.4-78.4
BOOMAUDIOBOOM LEISURE GOODS138.437.90.0-46.3-3.68-29.8912.5812.582.98-224.9-14.0
FXPOFERREXPO INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING719.81.325.1-29.4-71.32-29.840.510.530.370.9-6.4
OTBON THE BEACH TRAVEL AND LEISURE214.128.50.4-61.02-29.821.432.8210.10713.7-35.4
DGIDG INNOVATE OIL GAS AND COAL16.8-1.40.0-25.47-29.75-10.81-10.81-150.6
GTCGETECH GROUP OIL GAS AND COAL12.7-5.50.0-23.30-29.521.051.592.96-15.0-42.4
HFDHALFORDS GROUP RETAILERS321.84.66.1-16.1-65.29-29.510.582.960.232.962.6
QBTQUANTUM BLOCKCHAIN TECHNOLOGIES INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES14.5-3.10.036.93-29.33-5.99-5.991879.80-9.3
SEEDSEED INNOVATIONS CLOSED END INVESTMENTS9.91.20.0-41.81-29.280.400.40-12.1-6.7
TRLSTRELLUS HEALTH HEALTH CARE PROVIDERS21.3-3.20.0-80.90-29.230.790.901117.17-5.9-90.7
SCGLSEALAND CAPITAL GALAXY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES2.1-350.00.0-70.98-29.19-3.01-3.013.03100.0
GBPGLOBAL PETROLEUM OIL GAS AND COAL2.8-1.20.0-15.01-29.191.451.453919.2-68.0
INLINLAND HOMES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES67.45.40.020.1-45.69-28.920.370.370.371.60.2264.5
POWPOWER METAL RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING12.6-10.60.0-61.47-28.802.002.30339.46-22.3-20.4
NEXNATIONAL EXPRESS TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,097.518.92.516068.6-35.55-28.720.78-2.950.516.478.2
JANJANGADA MINES PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING8.5-7.20.0-55.71-28.522.732.73-8.7-12.0
7DIG7DIGITAL GROUP RETAILERS4.9-1.30.0-81.27-28.52-0.80-0.730.73-1.3
TOOPTOOPLE TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT1.0-0.70.0-66.00-28.52-1.49-0.510.34-1.2
CCL CARNIVAL TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,204.2-1.80.0-60.42-28.320.530.623.36-1.6211.4
BOOBOOHOO GROUP RETAILERS698.516.00.0-13.7-82.28-28.301.502.080.3574.310.9
TMTTMT INVESTMENTS INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES83.01.20.017.6-69.31-27.770.390.39-18.0-9.0
NSFNON-STANDARD FINANCE FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES5.1-0.30.0-60.64-27.63-0.12-0.120.1
LBELONGBOAT ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL21.8-2.10.0-45.84-27.580.600.60-6.6-71.2
KR1KR1 INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES38.2-34.30.0-27.551.011.0110.32191.0-0.8
IESINVINITY ENERGY SYSTEMS INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES53.4-2.50.0-63.49-27.471.041.9716.68-2.3-50.0
AALANGLO AMERICAN INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING34,839.64.98.3-8.4-11.03-27.451.681.881.122.913.6
SOUCSOUTHERN ENERGY CORPOIL GAS AND COAL39.17.30.0-27.442.202.202.6326.22.1
IQAIIQ-AI SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5.3-9.90.0-63.28-27.344.4212.5510.10-18.2-56.5
EZJEASYJET TRAVEL AND LEISURE2,619.0-11.60.0-56.09-26.990.991.271.80-2.534.5
BPTBRIDGEPOINT INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES1,778.317.92.029.0-26.942.483.006.6197.70.6
ANTOANTOFAGASTA INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING10,050.010.38.42.6-29.34-26.891.641.641.834.329.1
ASIAASIA STRATEGIC HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE15.6-3.50.0-26.65-15.61-2.601.41-11.2
BWNGBROWN (N) RETAILERS100.93.20.0-16.9-60.54-26.620.230.310.141.660.4
ASLRASIMILAR GROUP INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES13.8-22.60.0-83.88-26.570.330.33-23.0-1.5
WCATWILDCAT PETROLEUM OIL GAS AND COAL28.8-260.20.0-57.80-26.4794.3494.34-222.7-88.2
AGLANGLE PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS224.4-12.30.0-23.69-26.415.566.11221.55-16.0-73.2
ARBARGO BLOCKCHAIN FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES162.53.90.0-11.1-72.91-26.350.810.832.19-6.221.0
IHPINTEGRAFIN INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES705.616.44.8-58.38-26.284.325.005.70-12.5-100.7
AFNADVFN FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES13.78.70.0-24.77-26.154.3819.811.519.6-53.9
AFCAFC ENERGY RENEWABLE ENERGY135.2-10.90.0-71.48-26.112.262.29227.91-15.3-91.0
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries