EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
AUYYAMANA GOLD MINING0.00.00.00.000.0-3.8
CLXCALNEX SOLUTIONS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT44.619.50.06.56.38201.953.257.72.99-10.2
CMBN#1CAMBIAN GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.00.0
FNXFONIX MOBILE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES97.016.10.053.639.8855.482.423.90.30-1174.6
G3EG3 EXPLORATION OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS0.00.00.026.5
VALVALIRX PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY15.7-0.80.0138.34-53.816.67-18.06-11.78.5
RMMRAMBLER METALS AND MINING MINING5.6-0.60.0-59.11-51.810.140.150.19-2.445.9
HNGHAWKWING MEDIA2.0-0.80.0-71.90-49.5713.2913.29-4.2-121.5
WSLWORLDSEC FINANCIAL SERVICES1.7-3.00.0-27.73-42.360.450.4515.06-2.7-33.0
CINECINEWORLD TRAVEL AND LEISURE363.8-0.75.9-49.6-84.87-37.840.16-0.150.100.4261.4
BKYBERKELEY ENERGIA MINING57.7-100.90.085.54-36.282.882.8869.5969.6-252.8
CIHLCARIBBEAN INVESTMENT HOLDINGS BANKS48.55.115.2-58.8175.92-35.730.670.673.2
KRPZKROPZ CHEMICALS27.2-6.00.0-22.72-34.730.310.31-2.125.4
7DIG7DIGITAL GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS34.0-3.90.0778.23-33.64-4.86-4.863.66-7.9
AUKAUKETT SWANKECONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS2.05.90.05.10-32.940.461.680.132.6-12.4
CEYCENTAMIN MINING1,532.814.26.622.941.75-32.821.451.452.877.30.50-21.5
IDEIDE GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES4.5-0.90.0-66.38-30.920.46-0.400.16-11.2175.0
FARNFARON PHARMACEUTICALS OYPHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY135.7-10.60.0154.69-28.6691.06135.61-12.7-263.2
PNSPANTHER SECURITIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES30.97.56.9-35.3-38.52-27.950.360.362.1770.071.5
STMSTM GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES16.07.16.250.5-20.59-27.380.461.150.695.2-53.3
FFWDFASTFORWARD INNOVATIONS EQUITY INVESTMENT INSTRUMENTS12.5-2.60.064.51-26.640.880.88-8.5
DISHBIGDISH SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5.0-4.00.0-20.59-26.4015.3215.32300.11-86.1
DDDD4D PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY160.3-5.30.058.24-26.097.1719.18759.67-7.4-12.2
DELTDELTIC ENERGY FINANCIAL SERVICES12.4-8.00.0-27.26-26.030.830.89-9.0-92.4
BOOBOOHOO GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS3,469.037.30.031.127.72-25.9311.1612.922.8129.60.91-72.3
TCAPTP ICAP FINANCIAL SERVICES1,124.45.68.53.4-26.39-25.600.668.030.616.98.9
TEKTEKCAPITAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES8.81.40.0101.38-25.290.500.521.47-8.1-2.1
SENXSERINUS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS9.8-1.10.0-45.42-24.810.780.780.461.3201.1
AGFXARGENTEX GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES116.014.02.524.0-12.59-23.984.645.004.004.3-197.2
NETWNETWORK INTERNATIONAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,203.427.30.413.3-47.79-23.906.45-7.464.6411.5138.7
MMXMIND PLUS MACHINES GROUP MEDIA41.018.20.02400.0-4.89-23.890.60-7.912.4978.3-1.1
CGHCHAARAT GOLD HOLDINGS MINING134.8-15.10.0-15.80-23.538.289.002.46655.6194.9
DNKDANAKALI CHEMICALS66.9-7.60.0-25.19-22.981.021.02826.30-27.2-51.5
VOGVICTORIA OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS5.8-0.40.0-65.11-22.620.652.830.35-3.294.7
PGRPHOENIX GLOBAL RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS170.8-3.20.0-52.15-22.520.971.151.66-12.0131.3
MBOMOBILITYONE SUPPORT SERVICES9.816.10.0408.61-22.255.275.980.067.9115.3
BBSNBRAVE BISON SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5.7-4.20.0-21.59-21.832.042.890.34-6.5-119.8
NMCNNMCN CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS20.0-2.55.132.4-57.66-21.710.961.070.05-31.6-100.1
OEXOILEX OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS2.9-1.10.0-61.51-21.551.021.02-1.811.8
RRRRED ROCK RESOURCES MINING6.4-39.00.0129.40-21.330.670.67-17.711.1
ORCHORCHARD FUNDING FINANCIAL SERVICES10.210.56.3-28.0-20.46-20.960.680.681.866.894.2
CLPCLEAR LEISURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.5-1.10.046.43-20.75-1.44-1.44122.42-2.9
TRNTRAINLINE TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,346.1-31.60.0-18.60-20.443.61-8.205.1626.717.4
HSDHANSARD GLOBAL LIFE INSURANCE42.44.314.5115.2-8.35-20.341.642.12
VNETVIANET GROUP TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT20.78.42.45.9-33.76-20.310.754.791.275.11.443.8
AA.AA SUPPORT SERVICES148.22.13.88.2-34.57-20.25-0.09-0.050.150.8
JOGJERSEY OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS18.4-8.60.0-44.20-19.970.831.53-11.1-54.9
PMOPREMIER OIL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS117.6-0.50.091.2-81.43-19.940.130.170.100.2175.9
LVCGLIVE COMPANY MEDIA6.0-3.30.0-83.10-19.900.440.651.11-9.28.8
CNGCHINA NONFERROUS GOLD MINING38.1-2.30.0-0.72-19.55-3.62-3.621.02-35.6
OCDOOCADO GROUP FOOD AND DRUG RETAILERS16,906.0-100.60.0115.69-19.1516.1219.699.62239.5-13.1
PURPPURPLEBRICKS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES173.7-21.90.0-36.66-19.142.124.001.56-7.4-35.0
UNGUNIVERSE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES10.66.70.083.10.82-19.110.453.940.471.4-1.5
NBINORTHBRIDGE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING18.8-60.90.0-29.45-18.950.540.810.562.522.1
SAGASAGA GENERAL RETAILERS200.34.93.4-32.1-74.20-18.910.34-0.81
COROCORO ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS2.0-0.60.0-87.75-18.660.44-0.19-0.4263.5
SNXSYNECTICS SUPPORT SERVICES18.77.64.610.3-25.19-18.530.460.970.27-8.9-8.7
VRPVERONA PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY217.7-2.90.041.26-18.536.367.02-6.6-64.3
POGPETROPAVLOVSK MINING1,048.48.71.343.0242.67-18.512.082.081.7514.092.1
SALSPACEANDPEOPLE MEDIA0.814.20.0-51.14-18.350.090.760.11-28.6-1.2
IMMOIMMOTION GROUP MEDIA8.9-1.40.0-62.14-18.261.423.962.47-3.89.2
OVBOVOCA BIO MINING9.5-6.50.026.46-18.240.470.63-5.9-45.1
TPGTP GROUP INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING41.7-20.60.05.06-18.241.165.630.72-13.5-0.3
MACMARECHALE CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES0.6-2.40.070.73-18.093.463.461.21-4.5-83.2
MPHMEREO BIOPHARMA GROUP PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY125.3-1.50.0-11.71-17.983.11-29.84-2.740.0
SSTYSAFESTAY TRAVEL AND LEISURE7.1-1.10.0-56.25-17.810.200.320.391.5173.6
BIOMBIOME TECHNOLOGIES CHEMICALS5.7-4.40.0-33.55-17.721.351.710.82-4.2-38.3
AAZANGLO ASIAN MINING MINING132.76.30.92.14.41-17.601.511.511.795.5-19.4
AMGOAMIGO HOLDINGS FINANCIAL SERVICES45.1-1.713.6-47.2-84.37-17.570.270.270.150.4237.6
IQAIIQ-AI SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES6.9-9.90.0-11.66-17.404.176.3425.86-12.5-48.7
PYCPHYSIOMICS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES6.3-72.20.0174.01-17.014.814.837.92-55.0-79.7
TRAFTRAFALGAR PROPERTY HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION2.0-1.60.047.54-16.93-0.58-0.581.023.6
DCCDCC SUPPORT SERVICES4,945.014.62.92.7-11.14-16.881.9913.740.348.714.8
DNLDIURNAL GROUP PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY74.4-15.10.0133.77-16.854.054.0711.79-15.9-84.0
NICLNICHOLS BEVERAGES373.420.43.616.0-19.42-16.842.984.742.5413.2-32.6
CASPCASPIAN SUNRISE OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS34.5-11.60.0-78.60-16.790.690.693.475.00.0
TAVITAVISTOCK INVESTMENTS FINANCIAL SERVICES10.0279.70.0-5.15-16.790.65-6.670.354.8-0.6
EDREGDON RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS5.6-2.10.0-59.05-16.360.180.612.54-6.2-5.2
PAYPAYPOINT SUPPORT SERVICES346.58.87.5-4.1-30.37-16.069.0537.661.626.931.3
RAVRAVEN PROPERTY GROUP REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES148.15.07.9-24.5-22.15-16.060.400.420.841.6169.1
PXSPROVEXIS FOOD PRODUCERS12.4-30.00.076.46-15.9515.2715.2735.72-37.1-35.8
PPGPLUTUS POWERGEN FINANCIAL SERVICES0.4-0.20.0-66.72-15.954.634.630.35-0.757.9
INSPINSPIRIT ENERGY CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS1.5-2.90.058.08-15.950.99-1.318.862.0
FCAPFINNCAP GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES34.625.02.1-68.5-0.81-15.951.705.101.3335.7-23.1
BLVNBOWLEVEN OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS12.1-3.80.0-56.64-15.950.090.85-9.1-6.0
ANGSANGUS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS5.4-0.80.0-5.15-15.950.430.4326.80-1.2-27.5
AGYALLERGY THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY85.131.00.0101.943.76-15.631.942.181.096.9-56.6
SPECINSPECS GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES125.742.10.0161.1-15.554.97145.922.5414.743.7
GMSGULF MARINE SERVICES OIL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND DISTRIBUTION28.2-5.60.019.63-15.330.100.110.321.5119.5
AIRAIR PARTNER TRAVEL AND LEISURE40.36.01.787.5-13.41-15.304.38-3.560.605.275.1
GSTGSTECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES2.1-7.10.0141.43-15.271.461.470.61-29.0-23.6
PDZPRAIRIE MINING MINING27.9-21.40.016.88-15.1312.6112.61110.34-13.4-53.2
BLUBLUE STAR CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES6.5-16.00.083.95-15.061.241.24-46.0-2.3
UKOGUK OIL AND GAS INVESTMENTS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT20.0-1.80.0-81.93-15.060.490.8793.71-3.51.4
GATCGATTACA SUPPORT SERVICES14.75.10.0-84.5-56.57-15.010.350.490.020.859.2
IDHIMMUNODIAGNOSTIC SYSTEMS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES57.426.41.0208.3-8.66-14.481.011.251.4610.4-42.1
CPPCPP GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES22.6142.00.0-38.44-14.401.492.230.1620.5-97.4
CAPDCAPITAL DRILLING OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS88.46.92.7-10.534.83-14.401.191.210.894.1-4.3
AVAPAVATION INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION63.93.78.82.8-53.60-14.260.330.330.661.1403.3
ADAADAMS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES5.3-17.20.0101.71-14.202.552.55-83.7-43.8
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries