EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
CMBN#1CAMBIAN GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.00.0
GRLGOLDSTONE RESOURCES MINING17.1-21.80.0375.612.87-122.91-36.1-0.2
MXCLMAXCYTE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY0.00.0
SEENENTERTAINMENT AI SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES13.5-3.10.019.3919.39-48.1-102.6
INTUINTU PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS24.10.30.0-30.4-97.12-81.360.010.010.040.4238.9
WTGWATCHSTONE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES37.3-6.40.037.30-52.980.480.495.12-16.2-73.3
STOBSTOBART GROUP INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION196.2-5.40.0-68.19-50.831.904.051.15-6.7228.3
STASTAR PHOENIX GROUP OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS11.5-11.30.0-20.90-48.97-0.33-0.3318.68-4.8
NSFNON-STANDARD FINANCE FINANCIAL SERVICES17.74.320.71.3-80.66-48.620.140.44-0.5254.5
ICONICONIC LABS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.6-9.90.0-96.14-48.17-0.37-0.37-0.1
EUZEUROPA METALS MINING1.7-0.40.023.59-48.170.760.761027.1-38.9
MTFBMOTIF BIO PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2.5-0.10.0-79.67-46.77-0.37-0.22-0.1
KDRKARELIAN DIAMOND RESOURCES MINING1.0-2.50.0-16.40-43.230.130.13-19.61.4
ENETETHERNITY NETWORKS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT6.7-3.60.0-51.28-42.570.520.887.57-4.0-2.1
IGASIGAS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS18.4-12.90.0-67.19-41.320.160.160.451.810.6
HMSOHAMMERSON REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS638.34.314.8-23.1-64.62-37.340.150.153.3522.957.4
RMMRAMBLER METALS AND MINING MINING14.3-4.70.0-28.45-36.650.360.390.48-6.045.9
PPCPRESIDENT ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS29.7-5.50.0-76.09-36.080.570.570.892.136.3
ODXOMEGA DIAGNOSTICS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES66.4-140.00.0413.94-35.503.6557.967.58244.25.1
CALCAPITAL AND REGIONAL REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS93.93.519.7-19.5-32.15-35.500.250.251.063.689.8
CZNCURZON ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.0-1.50.0-14.77-35.21-0.93-0.93-2.3
PXOGPROSPEX OIL AND GAS MINING1.4-1.30.0-39.92-34.490.240.24-1.87.8
MOGPMOUNTFIELD CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS1.92.80.05.5-47.03-32.400.32-2.280.122.30.51-1.1
CTICATHAY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES22.0-0.30.0-78.13-31.880.5811.120.34290.6
ANGSANGUS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS4.5-0.80.0-36.07-29.960.360.3622.65-1.0-27.5
MINMINOAN GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE4.2-1.60.0-39.79-29.660.100.11-1.3-0.1
CINECINEWORLD TRAVEL AND LEISURE826.071.99.4-49.6-71.14-29.650.35-0.340.240.9261.4
SMLSTRATEGIC MINERALS INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING7.4-11.10.0-64.57-29.251.031.092.859.9-19.7
AMLASTON MARTIN LAGONDA GLOBAL AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS860.9-3.20.0-82.85-28.882.50-1.030.86-31.2254.1
THRTHOR MINING MINING3.8-3.10.0-52.11-28.590.300.30-5.5-4.2
ZIOCZANAGA IRON ORE CO INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING15.8-9.50.0-8.29-28.230.510.51-39.2-2.0
GOGGO-AHEAD GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE351.510.02.833.7-51.03-27.511.131.750.091.786.2
RBGREVOLUTION BARS TRAVEL AND LEISURE12.3-2.60.0-73.9-55.67-27.440.570.570.081.369.4
AREARENA EVENTS TRAVEL AND LEISURE12.61.429.45.7-83.84-27.080.180.900.092.126.7
CRSTCREST NICHOLSON HOLDINGS HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION508.89.65.19.8-32.18-27.060.600.620.474.0-4.4
TEDTED BAKER PERSONAL GOODS147.6-1.64.9-88.56-26.610.991.390.231.6198.8
HSWHOSTELWORLD TRAVEL AND LEISURE74.5-11.78.3-16.2-55.37-25.960.663.841.087.7-11.5
CRVCRAVEN HOUSE CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES2.3-0.90.0-71.03-25.250.130.13-17.93.3
GBPGLOBAL PETROLEUM OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.6-1.10.0-19.67-25.130.390.7537.4-56.4
PIRIPIRES INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES3.8-5.80.069.26-24.941.471.47-55.6
LEKLEKOIL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS11.8-1.70.0-46.69-23.980.080.080.31-9.55.3
BZTBEZANT RESOURCES MINING1.90.00.051.05-23.980.340.34-1.7-8.9
BIDSBIDSTACK GROUP LEISURE GOODS16.1-1.90.0-82.90-23.594.454.87114.79-3.6-86.5
SAGASAGA GENERAL RETAILERS182.92.94.0-24.0-45.55-23.200.31-0.74
SAVSAVANNAH RESOURCES MINING26.6-6.30.0-47.76-22.731.011.01-6.9-13.1
PDLPETRA DIAMONDS MINING16.4-0.70.0581.2-88.26-22.560.060.060.040.2224.4
NEXNATIONAL EXPRESS TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,115.29.13.81.1-45.21-22.531.04-1.350.413.1115.6
GMSGULF MARINE SERVICES OIL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND DISTRIBUTION41.7-4.90.051.31-22.420.160.160.472.2119.5
ANICAGRONOMICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY17.4-5.70.0-10.50-22.2610.7810.78-103.0-25.9
ACSOACCESSO TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES114.3-12.10.0-56.5-52.37-22.041.08-15.661.235.74.4
LVCGLIVE COMPANY MEDIA8.2-4.90.0-72.57-21.870.600.881.50-12.48.8
TLOUTLOU ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS9.7-4.90.0-56.44-21.800.262.33-8.5-7.6
DDDD4D PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY44.4-1.00.0-47.31-21.681.985.31210.19-2.1-12.2
AFCAFC ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY102.4-19.50.0444.20-21.3435.8445.49-42.0-33.4
SDX SDX ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS34.2-22.10.01.67-21.310.430.430.801.7-8.0
CASPCASPIAN SUNRISE OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS56.5-21.10.0-67.48-21.271.141.145.698.10.0
ARGARGOS RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS5.7-18.60.019.01-21.190.259.30217.8-2.6
BIFFBIFFA SUPPORT SERVICES605.412.01.0-54.216.48-21.101.477.400.523.7103.5
TRPTOWER RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS4.0-1.00.0-55.06-21.020.230.23-5.23.7
SLPSYLVANIA PLATINUM MINING103.37.50.073.756.55-20.581.011.011.837.4-16.8
PETPETREL RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS6.4-17.10.0382.59-20.569.41-31.91-19.2-48.4
ITMITM POWER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY1,313.0-57.90.0792.05-20.4650.1051.41286.12-111.5-19.7
ALMALLIED MINDS FINANCIAL SERVICES75.1-2.90.0-47.37-20.460.620.6235.03-2.0-57.5
AAOGANGLO AFRICAN OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.5-0.40.0-91.50-20.450.26-0.3511.58-0.3-2.0
OBDOXFORD BIODYNAMICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY56.2-20.20.0-40.70-20.353.193.3062.42-28.1-29.6
AMGOAMIGO HOLDINGS FINANCIAL SERVICES65.12.022.5-6.8-90.86-20.220.270.270.24-0.5188.8
BABBABCOCK INTERNATIONAL SUPPORT SERVICES1,588.44.94.0-10.7-16.54-20.090.63-96.270.364.836.4
MTCMOTHERCARE GENERAL RETAILERS26.0-1.00.0-59.73-20.07-0.53-0.400.05-10.4
WANDWANDISCO SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES318.3-16.60.056.35-19.6613.2815.8524.76-29.7-60.6
WKPWORKSPACE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS1,134.915.65.2-13.8-13.46-19.580.570.577.0313.427.1
PFPPATHFINDER MINERALS MINING1.6-2.10.0-74.72-19.5717.2317.23-3.5-168.1
NFXNUFORMIX PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY16.2-22.20.0-61.52-19.514.24-36.3626.52-53.60.3
PXSPROVEXIS FOOD PRODUCERS16.5-40.00.0218.94-19.4920.9520.9569.79-45.4-40.1
FOXTFOXTONS GROUP REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES123.5-32.50.0-23.73-19.401.0722.451.1512.634.9
GDRGENEDRIVE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY57.5-8.70.0566.18-19.34-23.18-23.1824.32-16.0
BCPTBMO COMMERCIAL PROPERTY TRUST REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES494.817.99.7-31.6-32.42-19.290.470.477.6813.327.0
ACPARMADALE CAPITAL GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES15.4-28.70.0301.97-18.865.485.48-29.227.4
YU.YU GROUP GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES13.4-3.10.0-37.25-18.552.532.560.12-1.2-33.6
TEKTEKCAPITAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES10.41.60.026.81-18.450.590.621.73-9.6-2.1
STBSECURE TRUST BANK BANKS127.018.21.29.7-42.27-18.360.500.52
PANRPANTHEON RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS80.5151.10.0-97.0-20.97-17.940.650.65149.48-19.0-1.2
WMHWILLIAM HILL TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,241.441.33.9-47.6-10.69-17.923.97-1.590.786.7171.2
MARSMARSTONS TRAVEL AND LEISURE362.6-88.84.6-2.2-42.50-17.640.450.740.312.9172.7
FORTFORTERRA CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS352.812.14.7-6.7-27.49-17.632.262.560.936.736.7
PAYPAYPOINT SUPPORT SERVICES417.410.36.9-15.2-20.40-17.5510.9045.371.968.331.3
VTUVERTU MOTORS GENERAL RETAILERS89.04.71.52.6-25.54-17.550.340.550.033.91.761.1
G3EG3 EXPLORATION OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS13.4-0.80.0-72.39-17.460.030.03-2.526.5
AGLANGLE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY97.1-14.70.010.25-17.373.204.29167.14-13.9-56.8
ROLROTALA TRAVEL AND LEISURE13.83.73.51.8-42.88-17.370.380.640.202.62.08122.6
BXPBEXIMCO PHARMACEUTICALS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY144.05.20.019.718.58-17.310.530.570.69-15.843.5
MNRGMETALNRG MINING1.8-2.20.0-17.071.967.78-4.6-15.6
TUITUI AGTRAVEL AND LEISURE2,287.1-1.92.0-37.0-38.88-17.070.78-11.130.143.932.6
RR.ROLLS-ROYCE AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE5,083.054.52.3-0.6-62.76-16.87-1.51-0.580.312.4
FCCNFRENCH CONNECTION GENERAL RETAILERS6.2-0.80.0-79.78-16.810.210.210.051.575.5
SSPGSSP GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,360.3-9.10.815.7-54.68-16.804.15-3.250.495.1147.4
THSTHARISA MINING146.66.22.2111.8-37.64-16.770.590.590.552.83.7
DWFDWF GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES172.06.210.998.2-45.87-16.764.114.610.63-5.484.5
SHRESHARE FINANCIAL SERVICES38.832.10.0100.0-2.27-16.751.902.331.7218.5-55.4
MPLMERCANTILE PORTS AND LOGISTICS INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION5.5-1.50.0-81.14-16.500.050.05-1.718.0
BRHBRAVEHEART INVESTMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES4.7-2.03.583.80-16.502.032.4225.6968.4-51.7
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries