EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
ALBAALBA MINERAL RESOURCES MINING16.1-15.50.086.02254.661.923.01-25.8-2.5
VALVALIRX PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY23.4-1.20.0236.04198.459.96-26.97-17.58.5
COSCOLLAGEN SOLUTIONS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES29.6-13.00.0132.08162.561.6612.317.39-10.4-4.0
FABFUSION ANTIBODIES HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES45.2-39.40.0238.90108.879.389.3911.59-272.0-24.0
SCLPSCANCELL PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY97.5-12.40.0177.05108.6210.4416.47-13.9-48.8
CHARCHARIOT OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS13.4-5.40.021.22104.780.190.19-18.5-9.0
DDDD4D PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY203.7-6.30.0138.78102.029.1224.38965.26-9.4-12.2
TWDTRACKWISE DESIGNS ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT38.055.30.0170.9397.886.3021.5013.0965.95.0
UFOALIEN METALS MINING19.0-8.90.0504.8790.0935.5173.70-18.1-45.0
GGPGREATLAND GOLD MINING872.5-230.00.01433.5285.02201.83378.36-289.5-63.8
KODKODAL MINERALS MINING7.9-7.00.047.0280.190.99-13.46-15.0-0.4
MIRIMIRRIAD ADVERTISING MEDIA76.1-6.30.0210.2679.313.963.9666.74-7.0-95.3
THRTHOR MINING MINING12.7-9.70.088.0572.201.021.02-18.2-4.2
SVESTARVEST FINANCIAL SERVICES11.5-55.60.01020.1471.615.685.6839.9732.4-3.0
OMIOROSUR MINING MINING10.1-7.50.084.6370.71-1.32-1.32-4.5
MWGMODERN WATER ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT23.9-3.20.0274.7567.3237.12-43.648.12-954.886.2
HPACHERMES PACIFIC INVESTMENTS TRAVEL AND LEISURE2.5-22.80.096.0266.330.650.65-16.8-96.1
ARDNARDEN PARTNERS FINANCIAL SERVICES4.8-1.70.01.5165.890.800.800.73-3.6-41.9
ADVADVANCE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY3.8-0.30.0116.0364.75-18.23-18.23
GWMOGREAT WESTERN MINING CORP MINING4.0-2.20.0-33.4963.030.7335.63-7.7-4.9
CARCARCLO CHEMICALS13.43.20.0134.4115.5262.441.53-0.950.120.7312.4
NAKNAKAMA GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES0.711.00.0-36.9961.803.223.220.050.7134.7
88E88 ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS36.6-1.60.0-24.0256.361.116.16-29.810.5
PANRPANTHEON RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS199.7-62.20.0143.1955.151.611.61370.93-47.2-1.2
WJAWAMEJA SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES92.0-0.20.082.4254.964.394.39-28.3
SCE SURFACE TRANSFORMS AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS63.4-32.70.0115.2853.5111.2811.6443.69-85.320.8
ASTASCENT RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS2.4-0.30.0-82.8551.310.060.067.95-1.40.8
WSBNWISHBONE GOLD MINING3.7-0.70.038.6251.023.678.860.43-5.832.9
AAAPANGLO AFRICAN AGRICULTURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.4-4.40.0-4.7648.737.33-44.690.79-4.2311.8
BEMBEOWULF MINING MINING37.6-48.10.028.4847.943.5255.35-39.5-10.5
BRDBLUEROCK DIAMONDS MINING5.3-2.80.0-29.7946.922.302.301.30-14.659.6
GDRGENEDRIVE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY72.3-8.90.0930.3646.04-29.16-29.1630.59-20.1
RMPRED EMPEROR RESOURCES NLOIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.7-10.50.054.7644.151.411.41239.88-8.5-100.6
BRHBRAVEHEART INVESTMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES9.0-15.30.0182.7143.605.277.0920.16-25.6-40.4
GUNGUNSYND PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY3.4-1.60.00.0743.301.451.45-8.6-24.0
PXENPROSPEX ENERGY MINING2.0-1.80.0-5.4942.130.350.35-2.67.8
SEESEEING MACHINES TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT139.0-3.50.027.5641.752.902.998.02-7521.3-60.9
PRIMPRIMORUS INVESTMENTS MEDIA5.7-14.10.098.7240.721.201.20-15.8-1.0
DELTDELTIC ENERGY FINANCIAL SERVICES17.3-7.70.0-6.0640.721.161.25-12.5-92.4
ALFAALFA FINANCIAL SOFTWARE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES294.349.40.0-13.661.8139.903.585.324.5616.5-48.4
PDLPETRA DIAMONDS MINING16.4-0.50.0581.2-70.6239.740.060.060.040.2224.4
MTCMOTHERCARE GENERAL RETAILERS30.6-1.20.0-26.3738.30-0.62-0.470.06-12.2
NCYTNOVACYT SAHEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES279.7-83.20.07028.8638.2221.85-56.5724.38-150.562.7
PURPURE GOLD MINING MINING596.2-264.90.0426.5037.1420.7920.79-83.2-102.2
ARWARROW GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES188.3-3.94.7-62.0-39.9336.690.95-1.740.550.7583.9
PALEQUATORIAL PALM OIL FOOD PRODUCERS4.1-0.30.0-15.9936.280.770.7731.50-116.9-9.5
HVTHEAVITREE BREWERY TRAVEL AND LEISURE8.614.91.814.729.0236.230.730.731.225.748.4
HYDGHYDROGEN GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES13.25.21.5-6.3-24.3936.120.561.250.114.0-19.2
HZMHORIZONTE MINERALS MINING96.5-22.40.078.5735.793.043.91-42.1-55.9
GFSG4S SUPPORT SERVICES2,887.813.42.56.918.9835.2310.66-2.380.379.9772.0
ZPHRZEPHYR ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.8-0.50.0-49.7535.140.163.11-1.4-7.2
WMHWILLIAM HILL TRAVEL AND LEISURE2,239.8142.90.9-47.641.6134.397.16-2.861.4212.1171.2
ARIXARIX BIOSCIENCE FINANCIAL SERVICES139.7-12.70.012.3834.250.690.69279.30-16.6-26.6
SPSYSPECTRA SYSTEMS CORPSOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES77.220.93.05.269.8333.553.274.276.7115.33.83-48.4
OBDOXFORD BIODYNAMICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY91.9-33.10.033.8333.135.225.41102.13-46.0-29.6
FUTRFUTURE MEDIA1,852.228.30.121.586.3432.908.68-16.028.3637.71.0918.9
MWEMTI WIRELESS EDGE TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT41.616.40.815.097.4232.592.402.521.349.60.95-31.6
RUARUA LIFE SCIENCES HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES21.1-20.30.0237.7732.539.2510.4243.05-48.8-86.9
PIPPIPEHAWK ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT2.212.10.079.2231.80-0.67-0.490.331.5
REDXREDX PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY112.3-47.90.0752.4631.5775.30104.5335.86-24.1-217.0
RMGROYAL MAIL INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION2,410.161.81.6-35.734.8031.370.430.520.222.720.1
NFCNEXT FIFTEEN COMMUNICATIONS MEDIA426.313.61.07.75.2431.183.76-10.131.4210.08.2
UCGUNITED CARPETS GENERAL RETAILERS2.935.012.0100.0-24.6131.050.530.540.125.6-39.3
COGCAMBRIDGE COGNITION HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES16.1-12.60.0144.9030.93-17.00-12.083.18-6.9
DFCHDISTRIBUTION FINANCE CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES58.0-13.50.0-49.5930.590.900.91-2.5233.1
CINCITY OF LONDON FINANCIAL SERVICES40.0-5.10.0-26.1329.661.591.775.66-7.1252.7
RECRECORD FINANCIAL SERVICES85.815.55.2-16.360.6929.013.063.113.3612.8-46.9
ODXOMEGA DIAGNOSTICS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES131.2735.00.0684.9328.279.6433.3613.36443.118.9
PVRPROVIDENCE RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS53.0-9.40.038.0727.190.990.99-14.9-1.2
EYEEAGLE EYE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES78.5-245.90.0121.5327.1417.75-37.933.8413.6-34.3
FDEVFRONTIER DEVELOPMENTS LEISURE GOODS998.161.10.032.8213.8626.9910.3222.6813.1230.5-23.0
SISSCIENCE IN SPORT FOOD PRODUCERS50.0-35.70.0-15.2326.991.114.130.99-499.8-9.5
ERGOERGOMED PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY372.733.80.056.8236.9226.8510.1218.025.4631.6-24.0
GINVGLOBAL INVACOM GROUP TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT21.7-2.30.083.2926.730.650.820.212.617.8
TRMRTREMOR INTERNATIONAL MEDIA221.3276.30.0-59.347.1626.440.902.990.836.0-18.2
ROLROTALA TRAVEL AND LEISURE12.33.33.91.8-41.7526.130.340.570.182.41.85122.6
AGYALLERGY THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY109.639.20.0-15.570.6725.602.923.341.4919.6-66.5
RRRRED ROCK RESOURCES MINING6.3-45.00.0118.1025.230.660.66-17.311.1
SPA1SPATIAL SUPPORT SERVICES34.4305.00.013.2325.172.22-327.141.4746.4-3.8
NAHNAHL GROUP MEDIA22.53.45.4-20.0-49.5925.100.40-4.680.4415.037.6
CYANCYANCONNODE TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT9.4-3.30.024.7925.031.064.013.81-2.5-3.8
BSEBASE RESOURCES MINING168.57.021.7-76.736.5224.780.610.611.072.1-24.4
WBIWOODBOIS FOOD AND DRUG RETAILERS37.2-5.50.0-38.1824.520.400.402.40-4.435.8
GEMDGEM DIAMONDS MINING52.225.60.0249.6-34.9024.220.420.460.371.213.6
TEKTEKCAPITAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES10.81.70.0128.6124.170.620.641.81-10.0-2.1
SOMSOMERO ENTERPRISES INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING150.911.45.0-27.572.8723.793.303.602.1811.5-39.5
ACSOACCESSO TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES128.8-8.50.0-56.5-51.3823.761.22-17.641.386.44.4
MSYSMICROSAIC SYSTEMS ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT2.7-1.00.0-51.2223.560.770.793.14-1.1-68.9
SGMSIGMA CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES102.612.11.817.141.4623.451.701.717.4012.44.5
HUMHUMMINGBIRD RESOURCES MINING135.76.00.0562.995.4523.431.231.241.064.135.6
FCRMFULCRUM UTILITY SERVICES GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES81.115.90.0-34.385.4723.221.753.901.7664.1-6.4
SEPLSEPLAT PETROLEUM DEVELOPMENT CO OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS355.85.111.0-35.4-31.3723.160.250.260.661.425.8
PNSPANTHER SECURITIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES43.310.54.9-35.3-11.7923.060.510.513.0598.071.5
OCTOCTAGONAL ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT8.88.56.5-19.550.2522.770.991.651.668.2-61.7
IMEIMMEDIA BROADCASTING MEDIA7.224.80.04.696.0222.6832.84-79.561.5319.4-134.4
HSMHEATH (SAMUEL) AND SONS CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS6.35.92.28.218.8822.581.121.150.467.9-51.4
IQAIIQ-AI SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES7.9-11.30.038.8722.204.757.2129.40-14.2-48.7
ASAIASA INTERNATIONAL FINANCIAL SERVICES177.57.81.414.3-41.9021.842.022.02-8.3300.5
SGZSCOTGOLD RESOURCES MINING58.0-18.80.0269.8621.833.0221.1811894.10-23.42.0
TRRTRIDENT ROYALTIES MINING30.5-12.00.0144.5721.509.389.38-62.2-100.8
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries