EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
VASTVAST RESOURCES PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING6.70.00.0-90.83115.381.011.0110.30-1.690.0
NOGNOSTRUM OIL AND GAS OIL GAS AND COAL13.4-0.30.0-39.0177.00-0.02-0.020.090.1
TRAFTRAFALGAR PROPERTY HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION0.8-1.60.0-40.9157.23-0.26-0.260.330.9
AGLANGLE PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS339.8-19.30.0-3.8055.468.429.24335.41-24.2-73.2
SOUCSOUTHERN ENERGY CORPOIL GAS AND COAL51.410.60.052.682.902.903.4634.52.1
INXI-NEXUS GLOBAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES2.1-3.30.0-50.2851.59-1.84-0.940.59-2.1
WSBNWISHBONE GOLD PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING20.5-24.30.0-40.3349.067.5612.0020.35-69.7-58.0
IMCIMC EXPLORATION INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING2.9-2.10.0-10.3947.657.177.17-3.6-50.0
VRSVERSARIEN CHEMICALS42.5-5.00.0-47.5045.852.395.266.47-47.67.0
THGTHG RETAILERS1,856.3-26.80.0-76.8945.181.067.440.85-1091.917.2
CLONCLONTARF ENERGY PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING10.2-8.60.0-5.2645.16-28.33-8.00-49.0
NWTNEWMARK SECURITY INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES3.518.80.0-86.2-46.6143.970.431.280.206.726.6
IDEAIDEAGEN SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,016.847.20.114.525.5638.268.10-20.6215.5044.02.8414.9
JOGJERSEY OIL AND GAS OIL GAS AND COAL78.1-20.50.049.5537.402.427.21-52.1-39.7
PETPETREL RESOURCES OIL GAS AND COAL4.4-12.70.01.6137.068.65-14.92-16.4-56.6
TYMTERTIARY MINERALS INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING3.4-5.50.0-36.3834.612.666.5520.48-9.5-37.2
AXLARROW EXPLORATION CORPOIL GAS AND COAL38.80.10.044180.834.242.162.167.21-11.5-31.3
INSGINSIG AI INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES41.2-36.10.0-49.5333.9724.2525.7651.52-51.5-11.8
SEEDSEED INNOVATIONS CLOSED END INVESTMENTS13.51.70.0-27.9033.690.540.54-16.5-6.7
CASPCASPIAN SUNRISE OIL GAS AND COAL87.8-78.00.069.4331.661.941.948.538.4
MCLSMCCOLLS RETAIL GROUP PERSONAL CARE DRUG AND GROCERY STORES4.7-0.50.0-89.2-95.6231.580.24-0.030.000.11416.1
MOONMOONPIG GROUP RETAILERS875.123.60.025.7-48.5031.39-7.86-5.932.3817.2
MAFLMINERAL AND FINANCIAL INVESTMENT INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES4.6-16.90.0-3.7630.530.720.7246.57-17.0-13.1
GLOCONTOURGLOBAL ELECTRICITY1,660.228.05.628.821.5629.0010.49-22.731.023.61890.7
EDREGDON RESOURCES OIL GAS AND COAL19.7-7.40.098.2928.820.723.1817.98-16.5-3.5
HEIQHEIQ INDUSTRIAL MATERIALS135.747.00.061.8-46.5928.412.675.402.9351.4-5.8
STANSTANDARD CHARTERED BANKS18,607.49.71.727.914.5327.960.480.540.27
CEGCHALLENGER ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL12.5-0.40.0-95.9927.270.160.7112.24-2.2-15.0
BMVBLUEBIRD MERCHANT VENTURES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING15.3-3.00.0-45.1526.7543.5943.5929.6
NCCLNCONDEZI ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL3.6-1.50.0-70.1726.690.360.37-3.829.7
NANONANOCO GROUP TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT114.3-30.20.028.9325.5837.43588.9254.64-33.7-102.7
PTROPELATRO SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES12.0-8.10.0-49.4425.331.013.474.108.0-0.1
AIBGAIB GROUP BANKS5,619.210.40.0-14.2025.100.500.540.5524.3
FRPFRP ADVISORY INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES390.920.72.73.220.2624.7112.2218.104.9536.96.21-39.7
TUNGTUNGSTEN CORP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES73.8-2.10.059.6124.081.31-7.162.0433.55.9
STASTAR PHOENIX GROUP OIL GAS AND COAL2.0-1.80.0-13.8523.52-0.83-0.83
BGEOBANK OF GEORGIA BANKS734.81.02.2848.810.5222.980.240.25
ATGAUCTION TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,279.853.40.0302.4-10.0122.332.915.5618.26-76.6-4.7
KMKKROMEK GROUP MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES54.9-12.70.0-10.2921.901.102.235.30-33.9-5.5
TBCGTBC BANK GROUP BANKS824.01.80.085.920.2121.680.921.020.01
DRVDRIVER GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES17.810.74.726.9-39.8121.470.841.000.37130.2-22.0
IMEIMMEDIA BROADCASTING TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS9.4-4.80.0-34.8320.57-23.38-14.904.07-22.8
HTGHUNTING OIL GAS AND COAL558.3-36.81.918.4220.510.851.111.4222.6-8.2
SLNGSLINGSBY (H C) INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING2.313.50.0-82.8-26.3120.281.001.920.1112.4-86.9
AMGOAMIGO HOLDINGS FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES30.5-0.10.0-34.0919.99-0.25-0.250.18-0.5
NCCNCC GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES678.620.02.117.0-32.9019.782.5510.892.5116.91.01-18.4
HAYDHAYDALE GRAPHENE INDUSTRIES INDUSTRIAL MATERIALS34.2-9.20.06.8919.265.068.0611.78-24.46.7
EYEEAGLE EYE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES144.4115.90.02.0518.6026.74-131.296.3362.8-31.5
BEGBEGBIES TRAYNOR INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES209.415.62.37.4-6.2318.172.4324.072.5016.01.96-3.5
FLTRFLUTTER ENTERTAINMENT TRAVEL AND LEISURE16,781.2238.40.8-33.6017.981.64-4.232.7820.628.1
BARCBARCLAYS BANKS28,545.24.53.9-21.3-14.1617.560.410.47
KRPZKROPZ INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING83.1-8.30.0-30.6017.480.840.84-20.13.0
FGPFIRSTGROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,008.1-607.40.1-64.744.6117.380.860.940.580.8222.9
MANOMANOLETE PARTNERS INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES132.421.30.739.418.6117.293.403.404.76210.117.6
TSTLTRISTEL HEALTH CARE PROVIDERS174.753.51.714.0-41.4616.855.809.655.6426.9-26.9
HSWHOSTELWORLD TRAVEL AND LEISURE117.5-5.70.0-8.2016.832.08-11.378.28-10.15.7
EMLEMMERSON INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING85.1-46.70.059.3716.739.3487.67-121.1-12.5
JDG JUDGES SCIENTIFIC ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT512.031.70.917.422.8716.6111.9626.945.6130.31.556.8
SAVESAVANNAH ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL497.629.60.0120.3516.563.083.084.187.5195.8
SSPGSSP GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE2,193.0-14.50.0-14.5616.559.13-4.942.6332.9616.1
HSVHOMESERVE NON-LIFE INSURANCE3,920.123.21.010.516.6115.976.25-8.492.7418.92.00102.4
PTALPETROTAL CORPOIL GAS AND COAL380.63.32.656.1190.2815.862.422.423.296.414.6
LENDSANCUS LENDING GROUP CLOSED END INVESTMENTS9.3-0.90.0-44.4815.700.49-2.45-1.1276.4
SRESSUNRISE RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING4.8-13.00.0-49.8815.701.8710.83-15.5-14.2
AVVAVEVA GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES6,856.021.81.7-4.1-39.0015.661.32-18.358.36122.29.2
HYVEHYVE GROUP MEDIA256.628.20.0-88.3-38.4515.641.87-1.874.6514.168.0
ARCMARC MINERALS PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING57.0-7.90.0-23.6615.3811.9075.24-166.1102.1
SHOESHOE ZONE RETAILERS80.013.40.0-25.988.6115.183.423.420.672.7121.1
WG.WOOD GROUP (JOHN) OIL GAS AND COAL1,731.415.00.463.8-7.3515.040.56-1.160.36-16.045.2
ASAIASA INTERNATIONAL FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES96.88.01.5190.6-36.4714.451.251.26
BEZ BEAZLEY NON-LIFE INSURANCE2,971.213.92.725.653.1414.111.882.00
CPICAPITA INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES416.18.70.283.4-43.8414.061.52-0.500.13-2.2320.5
MPLMERCANTILE PORTS AND LOGISTICS INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION8.9-0.90.0-65.7013.780.090.0912.74-2.238.2
VP.VP INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION381.412.93.48.74.6513.432.494.301.243.679.6
CYANCYANCONNODE TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT39.2-80.70.097.2613.165.5948.176.08-37.810.4
NSCINETSCIENTIFIC MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES19.4-8.30.020.7612.581.051.2617.55-5.6-11.1
TRNTRAINLINE TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,545.9479.20.05.5312.455.96-6.798.208.034.7
SRPSERCO GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES2,093.014.41.5-2.718.4112.372.08209.300.476.260.5
CFYNCAFFYNS RETAILERS16.39.20.039.3812.350.590.600.102.244.0
ADMEADM ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL2.0-0.20.0-79.0812.300.18-0.402.49-2.17.1
SYNTSYNTHOMER CHEMICALS1,532.65.57.2-34.2-41.4112.281.508.140.665.615.5
MKAMKANGO RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING50.6-16.30.0-24.4912.235.135.13-17.6-78.0
MRO MELROSE INDUSTRIES GENERAL INDUSTRIALS5,640.525.01.659.6-29.7012.160.7548.210.8221.30.2612.7
ICGCIRISH CONTINENTAL INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION625.3-154.40.0-17.1612.112.983.002.2213.157.0
BWNGBROWN (N) RETAILERS154.34.60.4-23.1-54.6111.930.350.470.222.460.4
SYME[email protected] CAPITAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES32.6-14.90.0-82.3711.89-72.19-19.3328.45-34.8
K3CK3 CAPITAL INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES204.014.24.424.0-29.4511.804.1426.654.3214.50.48-24.6
SOLGSOLGOLD PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING740.8-47.80.0-4.5111.743.013.01-73.0-0.6
CDFFCARDIFF PROPERTY REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES26.726.40.8-40.421.5511.690.940.9444.8518.5-12.0
VTUVERTU MOTORS RETAILERS207.63.83.0-51.125.6811.670.630.920.063.021.9
JMATJOHNSON MATTHEY CHEMICALS3,872.710.23.511.5-35.6311.551.442.190.255.729.6
RGD REAL GOOD FOOD COMPANY FOOD PRODUCERS2.0-0.30.0-31.0211.5013.60-0.060.050.632514.0
CARDCARD FACTORY RETAILERS219.518.00.0145.3-9.8511.461.00-2.170.602.187.7
BP.BP OIL GAS AND COAL83,693.46.73.984.929.9911.431.491.980.684.840.6
SXSSPECTRIS ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT3,300.520.32.412.7-12.7211.402.627.162.5521.31.42-8.1
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL2,732.612.60.0312.1150.1011.386.926.922.759.8470.3
ACRLACCROL GROUP PERSONAL CARE DRUG AND GROCERY STORES79.789.20.3516.8-55.0811.250.923.240.584.941.2
NETNETCALL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES100.441.80.626.1-9.4911.174.08-18.383.7020.2-27.7
ENOGENERGEAN OIL GAS AND COAL2,374.940.50.559.5811.054.375.136.31-1844.1281.2
DKEDUKEMOUNT CAPITAL REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES0.9-1.00.0-69.1510.95-1.41-1.410.26-1.4
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries