EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
CPPCPP GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES3,277.6-16666.70.09041.558535.18217.06324.5123.682979.6-97.4
MTFBMOTIF BIO PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY5.2-0.30.0-89.01367.63-0.76-0.45-0.3
HYVEHYVE GROUP MEDIA79.0-124.70.90.045.24318.060.26-0.430.363.437.4
PHEPOWERHOUSE ENERGYALTERNATIVE ENERGY75.1-24.20.0832.99204.4093.4093.40-39.3-104.6
GLRGALILEO RESOURCES MINING5.7-6.60.097.77157.161.082.32-19.20.0
GMSGULF MARINE SERVICES OIL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND DISTRIBUTION32.4-2.90.09.36147.560.120.120.361.7119.5
AO.AO WORLD GENERAL RETAILERS652.8717.50.042.92139.067.4615.180.72-18.410.3
IESINVINITY ENERGY SYSTEMS SUPPORT SERVICES63.3-51.70.048.40126.103.6616.5815.21-5.5-19.3
BPCBAHAMAS PETROLEUM COMPANY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS67.5-15.50.095.93122.771.7032.95-34.3-4.3
XTRXTRACT RESOURCES MINING6.5-7.20.064.15121.380.6115.507.33-6.8-4.1
BZTBEZANT RESOURCES MINING1.90.00.0153.35115.630.340.34-1.7-8.9
TILSTIZIANA LIFE SCIENCES PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY178.7-23.60.0128.24108.78434.89434.89-52.3-1013.4
GALGALANTAS GOLD CORPMINING6.6-3.60.0-47.88106.290.730.73163.42-24.8-29.8
AAOGANGLO AFRICAN OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.8-0.50.0-95.32101.260.29-0.4013.31-0.3-2.0
PPGPLUTUS POWERGEN FINANCIAL SERVICES0.5-0.30.0-76.35101.265.475.470.41-0.957.9
WTEWESTMOUNT ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS20.1-23.20.011.28101.263.393.4116.59.9
PALMPANTHER METALS MINING2.9-6.50.099.587.00-20.71-15.7-1.5
MTCMOTHERCARE GENERAL RETAILERS31.0-1.20.0-55.9094.67-0.63-0.470.06-12.4
AIRAIR PARTNER TRAVEL AND LEISURE41.212.22.3-30.40.0494.054.48-3.640.625.475.1
ANGSANGUS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS6.3-1.20.0-67.7692.110.510.5131.70-1.5-27.5
ACPARMADALE CAPITAL GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES17.9-40.50.0299.0389.567.847.84-53.127.8
MYSLMYSALE GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS53.0-0.60.029.7289.2424.23-3.280.48-11.1427.0
FUM FUTURA MEDICAL PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY54.0-5.10.010.6889.221000.741000.741688.75-8.1-4648.2
WALGWALCOM GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS0.2-0.20.0-12.8887.840.710.730.06-12.7
JOGJERSEY OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS23.8-11.20.078.9987.501.081.98-14.3-54.9
AVCTAVACTA GROUP PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY378.4-19.30.0615.3085.4214.6627.0168.66-29.1-30.9
MSMNMOSMAN OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.2-1.00.0-49.9884.490.350.352.11-2.7-12.5
SAVSAVANNAH RESOURCES MINING39.0-9.00.0-28.3582.961.481.48-10.1-13.1
SAAM AND C SAATCHI MEDIA72.25.616.90.5-79.4182.880.882.280.179.32.6
ITMITM POWER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY1,341.8-63.40.0947.4582.1751.2052.54292.39-114.0-19.7
ORPHOPEN ORPHAN HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES84.0-7.20.081.1321.0826.866.87-89.0-13.6
MARSMARSTONS TRAVEL AND LEISURE410.033.06.7-2.2-31.1979.570.510.830.353.3172.7
HFDHALFORDS GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS364.78.32.7-68.2-3.5677.260.8710.850.325.019.4
OMIOROSUR MINING MINING5.2-3.90.050.6976.78-0.68-0.68-2.3
SO4SALT LAKE POTASH ALTERNATIVE ENERGY113.9-6.10.023.9576.7814.1714.17-11.5-130.9
BOTBBEST OF THE BEST TRAVEL AND LEISURE69.228.42.28.1217.0376.7253.9154.294.6716.33.25-198.4
IDPINNOVADERMA PERSONAL GOODS12.29.00.018.86.7976.101.173.170.9510.30.41-19.6
ETXE-THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY70.0-24.90.01151.5271.9415.5415.93153.42-34.8-84.3
FLTAFILTA GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES30.749.33.0465.4-45.0571.233.58-125.822.1640.2-23.8
AFCAFC ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY121.7-25.30.0502.9871.0742.6154.08-50.0-33.4
MIRIMIRRIAD ADVERTISING MEDIA33.7-2.30.0224.8870.051.751.7529.54-3.1-95.3
MINMINOAN GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE6.1-2.30.0-32.4469.730.150.16-1.9-0.1
INXI-NEXUS GLOBAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1.7-0.60.0-78.8669.631.302.410.37-0.4-84.2
RBGREVOLUTION BARS TRAVEL AND LEISURE17.1-4.30.0-73.9-41.4069.530.800.800.111.769.4
MLVNMALVERN INTERNATIONAL SUPPORT SERVICES0.70.80.0-91.0467.710.111.530.09-0.37.4
STASTAR PHOENIX GROUP OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS4.1-20.60.037.1566.76-0.12-0.126.64-1.7
OBCONLINE BLOCKCHAIN SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1.4-2.20.0-9.2666.040.990.9928.60-3.1-10.7
KDRKARELIAN DIAMOND RESOURCES MINING1.7-4.30.0107.5665.620.220.22-33.71.4
ACSOACCESSO TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES96.9-410.10.0-56.5-46.9563.810.92-13.281.044.84.4
UKRUKRPRODUCT GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS2.426.20.0104.2861.812.485.430.06-3.7776.1
PXCPHOENIX COPPER INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING11.9-10.60.056.4861.721.411.41-21.15.7
PURPURE GOLD MINING MINING267.6-23.40.0179.6361.229.339.33-37.3-102.2
BODBOTSWANA DIAMONDS MINING5.9-14.70.060.0761.010.77-17.12-14.7-0.2
COSCOLLAGEN SOLUTIONS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES14.2-5.50.0-16.8561.010.9229.163.42-10.05.4
YU.YU GROUP GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES17.1-4.00.0-31.9860.093.233.260.15-1.5-33.6
ITXITACONIX CHEMICALS3.6-2.10.0-51.6359.8219.8419.845.50-0.8-1138.3
VREVR EDUCATION SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES29.0-16.70.0102.6858.897.219.0647.34-16.1-74.2
BONHBONHILL GROUP MEDIA9.32.05.792.6-86.2158.490.31847.300.3812.14.8
UNGUNIVERSE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES16.310.40.083.138.6457.230.696.060.722.2-1.5
TSLTHINKSMART FINANCIAL SERVICES22.940.60.0342.0856.781.381.592.8110.3-27.4
BEMBEOWULF MINING MINING35.1-44.90.010.2956.443.2148.90-37.0-10.2
PHCPLANT HEALTH CARE CHEMICALS23.6-7.70.052.9056.032.943.524.54-6.70.0
UJOUNION JACK OIL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS26.3-10.70.054.6155.521.961.96191.61-17.9-49.5
BVC BATM ADVANCED COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT375.1126.40.017.9108.9955.324.455.693.9266.3-21.6
EMEEMPYREAN ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS23.6201.70.0-33.2054.812.622.6281.2-3.1
TLYTOTALLY HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES41.611.72.253.981.61-14.110.53-22.9-29.0
XSGXEROS TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING30.2-0.50.0-75.9152.965.885.8816.63-2.1-104.0
DISHBIGDISH SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES7.2-7.10.0-54.2752.81-6.33-4.05828.21-11.0
TNDTANDEM GROUP LEISURE GOODS12.65.21.834.955.5752.470.881.430.326.1-12.9
VDTKVERDITEK ALTERNATIVE ENERGY11.4-6.50.0-36.4050.9486.8786.87-6.7403.8
HOCHOCHSCHILD MINING MINING1,035.529.11.539.051.2450.231.841.891.784.84.9
CTNACATENA GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES13.5-66.70.0181.1150.0626.0229.438.69-166.1-103.5
OTAQHERTSFORD CAPITAL ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT18.2-39.70.040.6949.696.426.42-349.4-100.3
MTMYMATOMY MEDIA GROUP MEDIA6.2-2.20.065.5249.171.451.450.112.1461.1
WEBWEBIS HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE6.1-9.70.014.5448.556.837.510.17-0.6-44.5
TRINTRINITY EXPLORATION AND PRODUCTION OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS42.4-7.60.0-9.0148.430.940.950.8910.7-17.3
PIPPIPEHAWK ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT1.910.40.047.7947.59-0.57-0.420.291.3
EEEEMPIRE METALS MINING3.6-0.50.032.5645.447.827.8216.81-3.7-114.6
EQTEQTEC ELECTRICITY10.2-1.40.0-39.7345.350.80-13.455.32-3.438.2
LGRSLOUNGERS TRAVEL AND LEISURE135.717.00.0-28.9544.93-8.81-1.060.897.8
PRDPREDATOR OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS6.4-2.50.0-32.2844.8121.3721.37-3.1269.7
TRPTOWER RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS4.1-1.60.0-54.1044.380.280.28-10.0-1.8
HDDHARDIDE CHEMICALS20.2-21.50.0-11.9144.302.622.664.00-18.1-59.7
MWGMODERN WATER ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT9.2-0.80.0-43.8043.874.4618.472.21-6.814.8
AYMANGLESEY MINING MINING3.7-20.00.00.6243.760.320.32-54.231.4
AORAORTECH INTERNATIONAL HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES18.6-24.60.0117.5443.766.217.3040.22-44.1-80.4
CAMBCAMBRIA AUTOMOBILES GENERAL RETAILERS52.55.42.12.7-2.2543.560.801.190.082.41.975.8
JAYBLUEJAY MINING INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING55.3-34.70.0-29.9543.401.544.37-26.9-28.4
DUKEDUKE ROYALTY FINANCIAL SERVICES72.48.213.3236.4-21.7043.351.001.0118.48.0
FDEVFRONTIER DEVELOPMENTS LEISURE GOODS803.562.80.032.8130.3543.3111.2222.858.9624.3-49.3
PDZPRAIRIE MINING MINING19.6-13.30.0-43.9243.204.924.9264.53-8.8-90.7
RGD REAL GOOD FOOD COMPANY FOOD PRODUCERS5.2-0.30.015.3742.780.21-0.190.08-2.0145.9
XARXAAR ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT48.2-3.90.0-11.5442.600.750.910.97-4.9-32.6
PXSPROVEXIS FOOD PRODUCERS17.5-42.50.0204.5342.5622.2622.2674.15-48.2-40.1
NANONANOCO GROUP TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT43.8-9.20.0-54.4442.565.149.476.15-73.0-77.1
KZGKAZERA GLOBAL SUPPORT SERVICES2.1-1.50.0-60.8142.350.430.43-1.9-8.9
FOXFOX MARBLE CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS5.4-2.10.0-64.7742.270.811.264.40-2.540.4
TXPTOUCHSTONE EXPLORATION OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS81.7-12.90.0232.9942.163.313.312.5718.129.6
SMRTSMARTSPACE SOFTWARE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES11.2-4.70.0-45.3841.960.480.921.77-3.1-32.5
AUTGAUTINS GROUP AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS6.1-10.50.0-49.7941.790.380.490.23-5.214.4
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries