EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
AAFAIRTEL AFRICA MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS2,349.210.97.222.737.550.86-2.800.852.796.5
ADT1ADRIATIC METALS MINING167.3-22.80.019.8816.4017.07-83.7-52.0
BRCKBRICKABILITY SUPPORT SERVICES103.77.35.1-7.3-4.805.96-2.020.645.5288.5
BRESBLENCOWE RESOURCES MINING7.4-8.10.0-5.8925.6425.64-18.6-49.5
BSFABSF ENTERPRISE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.1-12.00.0-12.292.172.17-19.0-106.8
CLSNCALISEN ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT975.4-95.40.4-5.86-4.81-1.254.677.5
CMBN#1CAMBIAN GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.00.0
COBRCOBRA RESOURCES MINING3.2-2.10.015.18-10.02-10.02-8.0
EAIENTERTAINMENT AI SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES13.5-2.20.03.6613.6013.60-33.7-102.6
EGYVAALCO ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS57.5-25.80.029.570.680.680.882.8-41.8
FRPFRP ADVISORY FINANCIAL SERVICES288.618.70.6-13.94.0910.6911.015.3115.013.7
GEMGEMFIELDS GROUP MINING92.326.10.023.140.230.250.533.2-4.2
GLIFGLI FINANCE FINANCIAL SERVICES8.6-1.80.0-3.370.210.5014.3118.3
HTWSHELIOS TOWERS FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS1,510.1-23.60.0-3.2610.8212.904.9149.7356.2
IMCIMC EXPLORATION MINING3.1-2.50.03.667.707.70-3.9-50.0
JETJUST EAT TAKEAWAY.COM NVSOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5,264.5-158.90.0-1.335.58-18.5915.19-99.019.5
LBELONGBOAT ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS9.4-9.90.027.371.041.04-159.3
MJHMJ HUDSON SUPPORT SERVICES72.084.00.03.669.25-4.823.39-30.7167.0
MNRGMETALNRG MINING1.8-2.20.0-17.071.967.78-4.6-15.6
MNGM AND G FINANCIAL SERVICES4,372.65.29.2-30.516.940.851.19
MUSTMUSTANG ENERGY FINANCIAL SERVICES9.2-2.20.03.6618.6318.63-94.3-104.2
MXCLMAXCYTE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY0.00.0
N91NINETY ONE FINANCIAL SERVICES1,338.614.21.0-9.12.708.888.881.761.7-61.7
PALMPANTHER METALS MINING3.3-7.30.0-11.057.85-23.21-17.6-1.5
PEBBTHE PEBBLE MEDIA192.637.00.056.826.823.0615.161.80-17.0-4.0
PMIPREMIER MITON FINANCIAL SERVICES160.39.36.42.0-0.273.549.063.0411.7-45.7
QRTRQUARTO GROUP MEDIA0.00.03.66
RREROCKROSE ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS148.22.52.261.6-7.031.191.560.731.7-198.7
SEENENTERTAINMENT AI SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES13.5-3.10.019.3919.39-48.1-102.6
SPECINSPECS GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES146.531.30.026.97.295.79170.062.9717.143.7
UPRUNIPHAR HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES448.812.30.467.5-1.732.72-5.210.304.637.8
INTUINTU PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS24.10.30.0-30.4-97.12-81.360.010.010.040.4238.9
ICONICONIC LABS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.6-9.90.0-96.14-48.17-0.37-0.37-0.1
HYRHYDRODEC GROUP ALTERNATIVE ENERGY1.1-0.343.6-91.80-5.980.070.090.09-0.244.4
AAOGANGLO AFRICAN OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.5-0.40.0-91.50-20.450.26-0.3511.58-0.3-2.0
AMGOAMIGO HOLDINGS FINANCIAL SERVICES65.12.022.5-6.8-90.86-20.220.270.270.24-0.5188.8
FINFINABLR SUPPORT SERVICES77.01.10.01166.4-90.813.660.22-0.420.071.37.6
ASTASCENT RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.3-0.20.0-90.73-6.710.030.034.46-0.80.8
TOMTOMCO ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.2-0.60.0-90.65-15.190.121.73-2.5-6.4
BONHBONHILL GROUP MEDIA6.91.29.264.9-89.19-12.050.23627.290.288.94.8
FJETFASTJET TRAVEL AND LEISURE4.90.00.0-89.1422.510.601.560.16-0.2-0.9
MLVNMALVERN INTERNATIONAL SUPPORT SERVICES3.51.00.0-88.6243.150.608.210.47-1.87.4
TEDTED BAKER PERSONAL GOODS147.6-1.64.9-88.56-26.610.991.390.231.6198.8
TRXTISSUE REGENIX PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY24.6-0.60.0-88.31-4.520.983.421.89-3.5-0.4
PDLPETRA DIAMONDS MINING16.4-0.70.0581.2-88.26-22.560.060.060.040.2224.4
I3EI3 ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS6.6-1.20.0-85.9622.781.411.41-4.3-0.1
RGMREGENCY MINES MINING1.6-0.10.0-85.523.660.860.88-2.279.9
INXI-NEXUS GLOBAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1.2-0.50.0-85.13-13.960.921.700.26-0.3-84.2
HURHURRICANE ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS114.3-5.20.0-84.13-15.000.190.210.771.421.6
AREARENA EVENTS TRAVEL AND LEISURE12.61.429.45.7-83.84-27.080.180.900.092.126.7
BIDSBIDSTACK GROUP LEISURE GOODS16.1-1.90.0-82.90-23.594.454.87114.79-3.6-86.5
AMLASTON MARTIN LAGONDA GLOBAL AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS860.9-3.20.0-82.85-28.882.50-1.030.86-31.2254.1
TLWTULLOW OIL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS437.4-6.22.5-81.5122.650.56-0.710.320.5285.3
MPLMERCANTILE PORTS AND LOGISTICS INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION5.5-1.50.0-81.14-16.500.050.05-1.718.0
XSGXEROS TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING23.6-0.50.0-80.70-11.894.604.6013.01-1.7-104.0
NSFNON-STANDARD FINANCE FINANCIAL SERVICES17.74.320.71.3-80.66-48.620.140.44-0.5254.5
FCCNFRENCH CONNECTION GENERAL RETAILERS6.2-0.80.0-79.78-16.810.210.210.051.575.5
MTFBMOTIF BIO PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2.5-0.10.0-79.67-46.77-0.37-0.22-0.1
SAAM AND C SAATCHI MEDIA66.75.118.30.4-79.292.240.822.100.158.62.6
MCMMC MINING MINING10.6-7.30.0-78.697.230.100.100.4936.74.9
BLOEBLOCK ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS9.8-2.20.0-78.618.480.600.6058.99-3.2-31.5
MTPHMIDATECH PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY7.9-0.40.0-78.51-15.380.401.0911.65-1.1-24.8
ADMEADM ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS2.9-1.00.0-78.4130.150.20-3.751.16-1.4-0.1
CTICATHAY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES22.0-0.30.0-78.13-31.880.5811.120.34290.6
NTOGNOSTRA TERRA OIL AND GAS COMPANY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.3-1.10.0-77.233.66-2.91-0.670.86-1.6
LSAILOCATION SCIENCES FINANCIAL SERVICES3.5-1.00.0-77.1018.741.272.222.92-2.5-45.2
COROCORO ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.0-0.90.0-77.09-8.390.67-0.29-0.6263.5
EVEEVE SLEEP HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION3.4-0.20.0-76.593.660.480.530.10-0.2-84.5
PPCPRESIDENT ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS29.7-5.50.0-76.09-36.080.570.570.892.136.3
MTROMETRO BANK BANKS189.7-1.90.0-76.0453.050.120.13
TOOPTOOPLE TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT2.1-0.30.0-75.2824.396.9211.660.86-1.1-163.0
PFPPATHFINDER MINERALS MINING1.6-2.10.0-74.72-19.5717.2317.23-3.5-168.1
MCROMICRO FOCUS INTERNATIONAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,493.43.49.7-7.7-74.42-2.500.31-0.310.583.069.1
GWMOGREAT WESTERN MINING CORP MINING1.7-1.10.0-74.253.660.3014.78-3.2-4.9
PPGPLUTUS POWERGEN FINANCIAL SERVICES0.5-0.30.0-73.523.665.475.470.41-0.957.9
INCEINCE GROUPSUPPORT SERVICES21.91.60.0-35.2-72.7337.070.85-0.800.423.611.1
UKOGUK OIL AND GAS INVESTMENTS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT23.0-2.30.0-72.68-9.300.571.01108.17-4.01.4
LVCGLIVE COMPANY MEDIA8.2-4.90.0-72.57-21.870.600.881.50-12.48.8
G3EG3 EXPLORATION OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS13.4-0.80.0-72.39-17.460.030.03-2.526.5
SENSSENSYNE HEALTH GENERAL RETAILERS46.3-3586.80.0-72.28-5.530.710.98340.29-3.6-72.2
FARFERRO-ALLOYS RESOURCES MINING26.6-14.90.0-72.08-7.094.934.9318.61-7.5-8.8
EQLSEQUALS GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES52.7-26.80.0-71.52-1.361.073.271.7120.3-8.1
KIBOKIBO MINING MINING0.3-0.60.0-71.38-8.780.015.28-0.1-2.5
SHISIG SUPPORT SERVICES183.4-8.21.7-71.266.050.621.970.081.4149.8
CINECINEWORLD TRAVEL AND LEISURE826.071.99.4-49.6-71.14-29.650.35-0.340.240.9261.4
CRVCRAVEN HOUSE CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES2.3-0.90.0-71.03-25.250.130.13-17.93.3
HYVEHYVE GROUP MEDIA260.6-5.72.40.0-70.99-2.680.87-1.441.1811.037.4
TRUTRUFIN FINANCIAL SERVICES15.0-1.50.0-70.1119.860.310.532.41-1.4-1.6
GPHGLOBAL PORTS HOLDING INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION50.52.031.59.4-69.8936.630.91-0.170.535.8564.9
ORM ORMONDE MINING MINING3.7-4.70.0-69.4010.760.490.50-16.2-1.5
APQAPQ GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES13.7-0.934.0-69.103.660.230.2310.78-33.141.0
PHARPHAROS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS66.4-3.31.4-68.73-1.640.170.170.451.29.2
ECHOECHO ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS5.3-0.50.0-68.5811.065.72-0.352.60-1.11638.7
PEREPEMBRIDGE RESOURCES MINING2.4-0.20.0-68.377.63-1.49-1.250.25-0.2
JWNGJAYWING MEDIA2.9-3.70.0-68.32-9.670.09-0.390.081.616.5
STOBSTOBART GROUP INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION196.2-5.40.0-68.19-50.831.904.051.15-6.7228.3
CASPCASPIAN SUNRISE OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS56.5-21.10.0-67.48-21.271.141.145.698.10.0
OSIOSIRIUM TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES4.0-1.40.0-67.31-5.551.115.883.41-3.8-38.7
ALTALTITUDE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES19.8-7.60.0-67.23-10.484.467.172.99-9.5-9.5
IGASIGAS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS18.4-12.90.0-67.19-41.320.160.160.451.810.6
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries