EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
ADFFACILITIES BY ADF CLOSED END INVESTMENTS48.714.02.233.74.009.02-5.021.755.6140.7
AOMACTIVEOPS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES52.8-18.40.015.005.0311.002.5911.5-150.5
ARTTHE ARTISANAL SPIRITS COMPANY BEVERAGES40.8-15.80.0-16.361.731.932.24-8.76.8
ASIAASIA STRATEGIC HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE15.6-3.50.0-26.65-15.61-2.601.41-11.2
AXLARROW EXPLORATION CORPOIL GAS AND COAL34.10.10.046040.1-2.581.911.916.35-10.2-31.3
BIGBIG TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES645.637.10.019.9-10.988.7011.8017.1745.5-64.7
BPTBRIDGEPOINT INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES1,778.317.92.029.0-26.942.483.006.6197.70.6
BUMPSERAPHINE PERSONAL GOODS15.48.90.0-1.25-3.02-0.260.455.7
BVXBIVICTRIX THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS13.2-3.20.0-6.762.092.09-7.4-91.9
CIZCIZZLE BIOTECHNOLOGY PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS3.9-2.90.0-16.604.165.29-3.9-93.4
CMBN#1CAMBIAN GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.00.0
CMOCMO GROUP RETAILERS54.721.70.054.1-24.193.04-13.340.72-26.1-30.6
CMRSCAERUS MINERAL RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING4.0-4.40.0-40.430.791.63-4.2-50.0
CODENORTHCODERS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES16.334.50.0212.52.857.589.845.42-13.72.8
COPLCANADIAN OVERSEAS PETROLEUM OIL GAS AND COAL39.1-1.80.0-22.02-91.37-91.37-13.9
CSFSCORNERSTONE FS INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES1.5-0.80.0-66.00-11.31-3.370.93-1.8
EBOXTRITAX EUROBOX REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES451.523.44.927.1-6.120.510.5117.615.4
EISBEAST IMPERIAL BEVERAGES8.0-2.70.0-11.592.326.672.86-2.5-6.0
EXRENGAGE XR SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES36.3-12.70.021.855.175.4218.31-17.6-91.8
FWDFORWARD PARTNERS INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES63.94.00.023.2-16.500.460.462.27-5.8-22.2
GENIGENINCODE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES16.3-2.40.0-11.081.191.2014.12-5.4-106.1
IMEIMMEDIATE ACQUISITION TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS6.6-6.30.0-18.422.412.622.24-5.6-22.8
ITSIN THE STYLE RETAILERS39.1-68.40.0-9.223.493.870.8735.6-102.7
KISTKISTOS OIL GAS AND COAL348.92.30.0199.610.375.935.934.6710.195.9
KR1KR1 INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES38.2-34.30.0-27.551.011.0110.32191.0-0.8
LIKELIKEWISE GROUP HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION71.242.20.9-3.663.184.841.18-101.735.3
LINVLENDINVEST FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES214.914.92.936.8-5.502.202.350.30
LLAILUNGLIFE AI PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS35.7-5.10.01.772.383.34239.06-6.3-68.7
LORDLORDS GROUP TRADING CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS114.211.73.022.8-10.652.464.820.316.164.9
LSTLIGHT SCIENCE TECHNOLOGIES INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING13.1-4.80.0-32.983.643.871.77-6.0-37.7
MASTMAST ENERGY DEVELOPMENTS ELECTRICITY5.5-9.10.0-2.831.444.97-8.6
MEALPARSLEY BOX PERSONAL CARE DRUG AND GROCERY STORES13.1-1.40.013.5311.7011.710.51-1.6-206.6
MEXTORTILLA MEXICAN GRILL TRAVEL AND LEISURE49.321.90.0132.30.1612.6412.641.024.3638.5
MTECMADE TECH SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES53.318.70.05.76-67.74-67.744.00183.8
NWORNATIONAL WORLD MEDIA46.76.01.4-37.8-2.521.622.550.545.9-69.8
ONTOXFORD NANOPORE TECHNOLOGIES PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS2,263.7-17.70.0-4.113.223.3216.93-41.5-65.8
ORCAORCADIAN ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL23.6-30.90.0-9.83-220.47-12.28-74.0
PCFPCF GROUP FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES11.5-5.10.0-32.980.230.25
PEELPEEL HUNT INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES140.06.92.7-46.72.721.401.401.07-2.0-26.5
PLAZPLAZA CENTERS NVREAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES4.5-0.20.07.23-0.05-0.051.7
POLBPOOLBEG PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS26.5-5.30.0-9.941.171.26-12.6
REVBREVOLUTION BEAUTY PERSONAL GOODS226.129.20.0-21.7334.26282.661.66-52.6956.1
ROODELIVEROO SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,629.0-6.30.08.751.521.600.89-9.7-115.9
SAASMICROLISE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES156.558.20.060.8-1.862.19-34.781.7717.2-16.1
SEDSAIETTA GROUP AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS125.6-16.20.05.4432.20251.16139.53-627.92.6
SOUCSOUTHERN ENERGY CORPOIL GAS AND COAL39.17.30.0-27.442.202.202.6326.22.1
TRSTTRUSTPILOT SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES399.6-25.50.011.518.879.924.01-97.7-134.6
TUNTUNGSTEN WEST INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING43.9-8.10.0-8.5816.88-19.08-6.7319.2
WISEWISE INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES3,224.462.10.091.8-4.277.888.295.761.00.35-251.8
WPSW.A.G PAYMENT SOLUTIONS INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES646.917.40.019.04.882.819.420.47-81.70.77-19.3
ZEDZENOVA GROUP GENERAL INDUSTRIALS14.7-5.80.08.612.774.89-14.7-50.9
SENSSENSYNE HEALTH HEALTH CARE PROVIDERS0.6-1.80.0-99.75-62.470.010.020.060.0-40.8
ACTACTUAL EXPERIENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1.6-0.30.0-97.36-69.440.190.210.94-0.5-84.8
ADVADVANCE ENERGY RENEWABLE ENERGY0.9-0.10.0-96.47-35.660.050.05
CEGCHALLENGER ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL9.6-0.10.0-96.15-10.650.130.549.41-1.7-15.0
POGPETROPAVLOVSK PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING41.61.10.0-27.5-95.52-31.350.090.090.060.475.4
CHLLCHILL BRANDS PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS5.1-0.70.0-95.44-11.70-22.86-22.8615.95-5.2
MCLSMCCOLLS RETAIL GROUP PERSONAL CARE DRUG AND GROCERY STORES4.7-0.50.0-89.2-95.167.230.24-0.030.000.11416.1
ODXOMEGA DIAGNOSTICS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES7.7-3.30.0-93.69-10.650.330.570.88-2.9-12.6
DMTRDEEPMATTER SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5.2-0.40.0-92.427.230.88-25.055.15-2.4-5.1
LOOPLOOPUP GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES6.0-0.50.0-91.38-18.880.12-1.290.31-7.410.2
MCLMORSES CLUB FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES10.82.326.0182.7-90.42-14.220.150.220.110.42.6
BIONBION ELECTRICITY1.9-0.10.0-89.80-0.17-0.170.10-0.8
VASTVAST RESOURCES PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING11.00.00.0-89.29-10.651.661.6616.93-2.690.0
RENXRENALYTIX AI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES82.2-2.20.0-89.16-23.901.221.4775.65-4.6-69.5
POLYPOLYMETAL INTERNATIONAL PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING861.91.140.72.6-88.26-18.000.520.530.401.076.4
TGPTEKMAR GROUP OIL GAS AND COAL3.7-2.50.0-88.26-82.320.090.250.08-2.47.1
JD.JD SPORTS FASHION RETAILERS5,839.79.00.50.6-88.19-0.593.0312.910.684.654.9
JOULJOULES GROUP RETAILERS38.174.20.0-90.1-87.62-21.090.862.910.191.380.8
PURPURE GOLD MINING PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING78.0-2.50.0-87.31-9.661.811.814.00-6.6167.6
THGTHG RETAILERS949.5-12.50.0-87.31-43.570.543.810.44-558.517.2
STXSHIELD THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS14.2-0.60.0-87.13-51.820.351.019.45-0.9-29.3
MODEMODE GLOBAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5.0-0.60.0-87.10-34.691.091.103.83-0.6-89.9
KNBKANABO GROUP PERSONAL CARE DRUG AND GROCERY STORES10.1-2.80.0-86.88-36.201.941.94137.95-4.9-86.4
CBXCELLULAR GOODS PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS5.5-1.10.0-86.65-40.610.520.52-2.0-97.9
RAVRAVEN PROPERTY GROUP REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES21.60.857.6-86.577.230.090.090.140.3246.9
EVREVRAZ INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING1,206.20.793.5-36.3-86.207.230.791.100.120.5129.8
CLONCLONTARF ENERGY PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING1.4-1.20.0-85.43-83.07-3.94-1.11-6.8
EMEEMPYREAN ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL8.5-7.30.0-84.49-16.690.800.80-13.9-1.0
OHGONE HERITAGE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES4.9-4.80.0-83.90-45.481.791.7910.47-0.7198.5
ASLRASIMILAR GROUP INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES13.8-22.60.0-83.88-26.570.330.33-23.0-1.5
FCRMFULCRUM UTILITY SERVICES GAS WATER AND MULTI-UTILITIES20.4-5.10.0-83.85-13.200.581.230.43-7.34.2
DNLDIURNAL GROUP PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS18.0-0.90.0-83.72-7.590.480.484.09-1.7-90.4
DDDD4D PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS30.1-1.70.0-83.62-46.861.303.1760.24-1.2-24.1
XSGXEROS TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING9.2-1.40.0-83.0727.021.291.2918.30-1.6-35.2
NFXNUFORMIX PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS2.5-1.60.0-83.00-12.720.441.6512.65-2.9-29.4
LAMLAMPRELL OIL GAS AND COAL35.9-0.70.0-82.87-63.560.310.310.150.48.9
PURPPURPLEBRICKS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES44.2-3.70.0-82.76-12.270.500.540.493.4-83.5
ASCASOS RETAILERS895.922.40.043.8-82.32-37.340.872.350.234.3-19.3
BOOBOOHOO GROUP RETAILERS698.516.00.0-13.7-82.28-28.301.502.080.3574.310.9
SNGSYNAIRGEN PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS58.4-1.710.1-82.1317.791.581.58-1.4-91.4
JETJUST EAT TAKEAWAY.COM NVRETAILERS2,553.8-3.40.0-81.75-25.610.23-3.980.68-6.511.9
G4MGEAR4MUSICLEISURE GOODS37.811.00.20.1-81.644.330.992.070.26-4.489.0
EVEEVE SLEEP HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION2.0-0.70.0-81.43-52.560.520.570.08-0.6-97.4
7DIG7DIGITAL GROUP RETAILERS4.9-1.30.0-81.27-28.52-0.80-0.730.73-1.3
TRLSTRELLUS HEALTH HEALTH CARE PROVIDERS21.3-3.20.0-80.90-29.230.790.901117.17-5.9-90.7
GILDGUILD ESPORTS MEDIA7.6-0.90.0-80.80-6.180.630.634.01-0.7-83.5
MCBMCBRIDE PERSONAL CARE DRUG AND GROCERY STORES29.2-1.40.023.2-80.75-41.890.420.700.042.0169.6
VICVICTORIAN PLUMBING RETAILERS178.512.21.1-4.1-80.69-14.315.796.350.667.4-87.3
IGRIG DESIGN PERSONAL CARE DRUG AND GROCERY STORES99.5-19.70.9-80.66120.500.340.480.13-13.219.3
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries