EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
ADT1ADRIATIC METALS MINING218.8-30.40.0-3.8810.4710.47-78.1-46.4
AEXGAEX GOLD MINING84.1-10.20.03.0370.1070.10-34.2-76.2
AGTAAGRITERRA FOOD PRODUCERS1.2-0.40.044.990.290.300.14-1.446.2
AUYYAMANA GOLD MINING0.00.00.00.000.0-3.8
BRESBLENCOWE RESOURCES MINING7.3-7.70.043.8325.2625.26-18.3-49.5
CLXCALNEX SOLUTIONS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT44.619.50.06.56.38201.953.257.72.99-10.2
CMBN#1CAMBIAN GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.00.0
CLSNCALISEN ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT904.1-217.40.5-0.04-4.46-1.154.336.9
COBRCOBRA RESOURCES MINING5.9-3.90.035.20-18.65-18.65-14.9
ELIXELIXIRR INTERNATIONAL SUPPORT SERVICES113.715.50.710.29
ESLEDDIE STOBART LOGISTICS SUPPORT SERVICES28.5-0.80.0-2.51-0.29-0.130.03-3.6
FNXFONIX MOBILE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES97.016.10.053.639.8855.482.423.90.30-1174.6
FRPFRP ADVISORY FINANCIAL SERVICES247.925.12.6365.8-8.4312.0912.593.92103.3-83.4
G3EG3 EXPLORATION OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS0.00.00.026.5
GEMGEMFIELDS GROUP MINING67.219.00.00.860.170.180.392.3-4.2
JARJARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS GENERAL INDUSTRIALS34,733.38.32.965.40.861.511.671.1216.60.1340.3
JETJUST EAT TAKEAWAY.COM NVSOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES13,342.72202.70.05.2214.14-47.1138.50-251.019.5
LBELONGBOAT ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS9.3-9.80.05.991.031.03-157.6-101.5
MJHMJ HUDSON SUPPORT SERVICES72.046.30.3153.38.621.758.603.23-12.224.4
MMMMINING MINERALS AND METALS FINANCIAL SERVICES1.1-13.00.0-5.8646.6746.67-18.7-262.5
MXCLMAXCYTE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY0.00.018.84
N91NINETY ONE FINANCIAL SERVICES1,910.013.72.41.25.1312.6712.672.512.4-61.7
PALMPANTHER METALS MINING7.0-14.60.053.3117.00-50.29-38.1-1.5
PEBBTHE PEBBLE MEDIA121.426.60.063.9-6.841.939.561.13-10.7-4.0
PMIPREMIER MITON FINANCIAL SERVICES185.610.35.1-0.829.534.1010.483.5113.5-45.7
QRTRQUARTO GROUP MEDIA0.00.00.86
SCIRSCIROCCO ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS12.7-4.40.071.370.632.50745.29-5.0-5.3
SEENSEEEN SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES11.5-5.90.022.100.932.614.82-19.0-43.9
SPECINSPECS GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES125.742.10.0161.1-15.554.97145.922.5414.743.7
SYME[email protected] CAPITAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES157.2-0.20.0-5.07-351.72-114.3442.71-195.6
UOGUNITED OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS15.8-6.00.0-10.462.145.52-12.0-13.7
ZAIMZAIM CREDIT SYSTEMS FINANCIAL SERVICES11.1-16.30.04.989.37-8.19
AVGRAVANGARDCO INVESTMENTS PUBLIC FOOD PRODUCERS0.50.00.0-94.940.860.020.020.000.0984.1
HURHURRICANE ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS47.8-0.70.0-93.02-12.920.080.090.320.621.6
MLVNMALVERN INTERNATIONAL SUPPORT SERVICES1.51.90.0-91.80-6.89-0.63-0.390.22-0.6
FINFINABLR SUPPORT SERVICES77.013.40.0-91.410.860.22-0.420.071.37.6
AAOGANGLO AFRICAN OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.4-0.10.0-87.910.8620.5920.59-0.3-250.0
COROCORO ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS2.0-0.60.0-87.75-18.660.44-0.19-0.4263.5
TLWTULLOW OIL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS289.5-1.61.5-87.6831.700.37-0.470.210.4285.3
ICONICONIC LABS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.8-9.90.0-85.950.86-0.49-0.49-0.2
BONHBONHILL GROUP MEDIA6.20.912.837.9-85.50-11.580.21560.020.258.04.8
CINECINEWORLD TRAVEL AND LEISURE363.8-0.75.9-49.6-84.87-37.840.16-0.150.100.4261.4
HYVEHYVE GROUP MEDIA149.5-3.30.00.0-84.53-10.130.50-0.820.686.337.4
AMGOAMIGO HOLDINGS FINANCIAL SERVICES45.1-1.713.6-47.2-84.37-17.570.270.270.150.4237.6
NSFNON-STANDARD FINANCE FINANCIAL SERVICES14.7-1.12.51.3-84.12-2.050.120.37-0.4254.5
MPLMERCANTILE PORTS AND LOGISTICS INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION4.4-0.80.0-84.1110.470.040.04-2.225.7
ECHOECHO ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.2-0.20.0-83.833.523.37-0.201.53-0.71638.7
LVCGLIVE COMPANY MEDIA6.0-3.30.0-83.10-19.900.440.651.11-9.28.8
CALCAPITAL AND REGIONAL REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS41.72.814.017.5-82.132.790.110.110.471.689.8
HMSOHAMMERSON REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS751.12.418.82.3-82.1224.340.170.173.9526.957.4
AOGLATTIS OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.1-0.30.0-81.930.86-1.33-1.33-1.3
UKOGUK OIL AND GAS INVESTMENTS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT20.0-1.80.0-81.93-15.060.490.8793.71-3.51.4
PMOPREMIER OIL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS117.6-0.50.091.2-81.43-19.940.130.170.100.2175.9
RBGREVOLUTION BARS TRAVEL AND LEISURE12.4-1.00.0-73.9-81.315.110.580.580.081.369.4
TRXTISSUE REGENIX PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY28.1-2.30.0-80.9122.261.123.912.16-4.0-0.4
STOBSTOBART GROUP INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION120.0-2.70.0-80.79-1.701.162.480.70-4.1228.3
ECOECO (ATLANTIC) OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS37.5-4.10.0-80.620.862.312.45-3.2-95.7
SOUSOUND ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS15.9-0.80.0-80.44-9.670.100.10-1.310.4
CPICAPITA SUPPORT SERVICES422.23.60.011.7-80.30-10.46-3.33-0.250.11-13.6
I3EI3 ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS29.6-0.10.0-79.177.170.930.93-5.7-19.0
CASPCASPIAN SUNRISE OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS34.5-11.60.0-78.60-16.790.690.693.475.00.0
INCEINCE GROUPSUPPORT SERVICES14.12.10.0-6.3-78.56-10.440.33-0.370.140.921.3
LSAILOCATION SCIENCES FINANCIAL SERVICES2.6-0.80.0-74.71-7.370.931.622.13-1.8-45.2
MCMMC MINING MINING9.3-1.60.0-74.28-10.210.120.120.69-2.415.0
SAGASAGA GENERAL RETAILERS200.34.93.4-32.1-74.20-18.910.34-0.81
CARDCARD FACTORY GENERAL RETAILERS122.37.32.038.5-74.13-3.450.55-1.240.271.2130.0
PDLPETRA DIAMONDS MINING13.0-0.40.0581.2-73.54-11.000.050.050.030.2224.4
FCCNFRENCH CONNECTION GENERAL RETAILERS7.4-1.00.0-72.8643.240.250.260.061.875.5
PHARPHAROS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS51.3-2.83.0-72.8117.220.130.140.350.99.2
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS399.3-2.16.1-72.6918.000.610.610.340.8211.9
COSTCOSTAIN GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS102.65.01.72.4-72.64-3.530.651.040.09-3.2-22.1
WRKSTHEWORKS.CO.UK GENERAL RETAILERS11.1-1.43.4-72.14-8.400.831.090.050.61038.3
HNGHAWKWING MEDIA2.0-0.80.0-71.90-49.5713.2913.29-4.2-121.5
IGASIGAS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS13.1-0.40.0-71.784.820.120.120.321.310.6
GPHGLOBAL PORTS HOLDING INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION41.01.642.52.2-71.72-14.130.74-0.140.434.7564.9
SHISIG SUPPORT SERVICES310.8-3.92.1-71.4320.031.063.350.142.4149.8
ATMAATLAS MARA FINANCIAL SERVICES38.79.20.0-85.9-71.12-7.430.090.10
MCROMICRO FOCUS INTERNATIONAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES847.42.25.5-2.7-69.503.310.18-0.180.331.769.1
CRVCRAVEN HOUSE CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES1.6-0.60.0-68.96-10.710.090.09-12.33.3
TEDTED BAKER PERSONAL GOODS206.0-2.61.8-68.5213.131.391.940.332.2198.8
ALTALTITUDE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES8.6-3.20.0-67.86-8.851.933.111.29-4.1-9.5
APQAPQ GLOBAL FINANCIAL SERVICES13.77.435.7-67.690.860.230.232.844.8
CRCLCORCEL MINING2.0-0.10.0-66.80-1.021.091.12-2.879.9
PPGPLUTUS POWERGEN FINANCIAL SERVICES0.4-0.20.0-66.72-15.954.634.630.35-0.757.9
INXI-NEXUS GLOBAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1.8-0.70.0-66.4638.261.342.490.38-0.4-84.2
AREARENA EVENTS TRAVEL AND LEISURE12.5-0.35.0-66.393.950.271.760.071.2116.3
IDEIDE GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES4.5-0.90.0-66.38-30.920.46-0.400.16-11.2175.0
STAFSTAFFLINE SUPPORT SERVICES17.1-1.40.0-66.09-0.740.23-0.320.02-3.189.6
NFXNUFORMIX PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY16.4-20.00.0-65.70-6.443.4633.2630.71-22.6-9.9
MCLMORSES CLUB FINANCIAL SERVICES45.03.312.7-18.3-65.16-13.510.630.730.382.28.7
VOGVICTORIA OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS5.8-0.40.0-65.11-22.620.652.830.35-3.294.7
GOGGO-AHEAD GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE257.611.51.631.5-65.086.281.111.900.070.6138.8
CPCCITY PUB TRAVEL AND LEISURE58.1-9.60.0-60.3-65.03-3.450.740.780.9710.037.4
XSGXEROS TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING29.8-1.30.0-64.871.545.805.8016.41-2.1-104.0
EQLSEQUALS GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES44.3-22.60.0-64.76-4.890.902.751.4317.0-8.1
SGCSTAGECOACH TRAVEL AND LEISURE218.75.65.8-29.7-64.2710.92-1.68-1.140.151.6
HYRHYDRODEC GROUP ALTERNATIVE ENERGY0.9-0.148.3-64.26-3.580.060.080.08-0.144.4
TMOTIME OUT GROUP MEDIA93.5-5.80.0-64.18-4.901.135.141.21-27.575.2
CCL CARNIVAL TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,690.2-2.04.70.4-63.771.580.350.410.421.643.3
INTOINTOSOL TRAVEL AND LEISURE1.2-0.60.0-63.210.861.641.810.173.6312.7
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries