EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
NCYTNOVACYT SAHEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES279.7-83.20.07028.8638.2221.85-56.5724.38-150.562.7
EUAEURASIA MINING MINING518.6-470.00.04835.60-12.0176.6576.65459.37-453.0-12.9
SNGSYNAIRGEN PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY260.0-27.40.02270.45-27.76115.42116.24-90.6-94.4
GGPGREATLAND GOLD MINING872.5-230.00.01433.5285.02201.83378.36-289.5-63.8
SVESTARVEST FINANCIAL SERVICES11.5-55.60.01020.1471.615.685.6839.9732.4-3.0
GDRGENEDRIVE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY72.3-8.90.0930.3646.04-29.16-29.1630.59-20.1
7DIG7DIGITAL GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS50.4-0.60.0871.37-39.14-8.28-6.942.53-7.3
AVCTAVACTA GROUP PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY401.0-25.90.0860.12-14.6415.5428.6372.77-30.8-30.9
PHEPOWERHOUSE ENERGYALTERNATIVE ENERGY109.6-36.90.0829.364.74-8430.00-3653.00-152.0
CGNRCONROY GOLD AND NATURAL RESOURCES MINING8.8-13.70.0775.96-5.340.580.58-41.52.7
REDXREDX PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY112.3-47.90.0752.4631.5775.30104.5335.86-24.1-217.0
RLDRICHLAND RESOURCES MINING3.6-5.30.0706.502.97176.08176.08-11.5-48.0
ODXOMEGA DIAGNOSTICS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES131.2735.00.0684.9328.279.6433.3613.36443.118.9
BOTBBEST OF THE BEST TRAVEL AND LEISURE166.534.90.286.4684.794.4350.4551.729.3639.10.40-157.9
MBOMOBILITYONE SUPPORT SERVICES12.8-17.30.0675.48-4.9531.66126.340.1014.2669.0
ITMITM POWER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY1,270.3-55.60.0592.560.3348.4749.74276.81-107.9-19.7
MNOMAESTRANO SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES13.2-2.70.0588.12-11.655.295.2914.54-4.5-90.2
TXPTOUCHSTONE EXPLORATION OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS138.1-44.40.0542.9310.325.605.604.3530.629.6
UFOALIEN METALS MINING19.0-8.90.0504.8790.0935.5173.70-18.1-45.0
TSLTHINKSMART FINANCIAL SERVICES42.179.013.5-5.7468.87-5.412.542.925.1718.9-27.4
ZOEZOETIC INTERNATIONAL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS43.0-5.80.0468.355.846.817.3142.32-12.0-23.9
PURPURE GOLD MINING MINING596.2-264.90.0426.5037.1420.7920.79-83.2-102.2
HEMOHEMOGENYX PHARMACEUTICALS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY45.5-26.30.0408.9111.46-131.21-74.76-38.4
SLNGSLINGSBY (H C) INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING2.61.10.0384.6717.011.577.290.138.5-70.6
BYOTBYOTROL CHEMICALS36.8166.00.0381.99-9.085.8414.436.49102.7-44.4
FARNFARON PHARMACEUTICALS OYPHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY188.4-13.60.0380.77-13.66126.36188.20-17.7-263.2
IKAILIKA ALTERNATIVE ENERGY112.3-30.60.0379.21-0.716.536.5640.09-53.5-80.2
AFCAFC ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY121.7-15.20.0362.91-8.2542.5954.06-50.0-33.4
LOOPLOOPUP GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES121.817.10.0-13.7350.790.682.10-10.502.8718.719.6
ETXE-THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY59.9-16.40.0350.508.2713.3113.65131.43-29.8-84.3
POGPETROPAVLOVSK MINING1,326.514.90.956.3329.3412.242.632.632.2217.792.1
SYMSYMPHONY ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGIES GENERAL INDUSTRIALS48.19.70.0327.694.8414.8415.045.85-63.0-7.6
GRLGOLDSTONE RESOURCES MINING16.1-26.50.0324.47-17.732.90-14.63-35.615.7
CIHLCARIBBEAN INVESTMENT HOLDINGS BANKS76.13.30.04.1313.951.181.241.246.6
CMCXCMC MARKETS FINANCIAL SERVICES953.79.35.4-15.7289.205.543.373.433.2014.8-22.4
GMRGAMING REALMS TRAVEL AND LEISURE59.7-47.20.0284.64-5.994.98199.108.68-32.9-14.4
MWGMODERN WATER ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT23.9-3.20.0274.7567.3237.12-43.648.12-954.886.2
SGZSCOTGOLD RESOURCES MINING58.0-18.80.0269.8621.833.0221.1811894.10-23.42.0
CNSCORERO NETWORK SECURITY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES38.4-8.60.0268.54-2.092.7816.274.90-56.1-29.3
MXCTMAXCYTE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY274.7-22.50.0267.720.9825.2425.2415.89-39.0-58.8
COPLCANADIAN OVERSEAS PETROLEUM OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS9.1-2.40.0264.04-33.07-11.15-11.15-3.9
SKININTEGUMEN PERSONAL GOODS54.9-23.10.0259.5120.3310.7838.2666.67-31.9-7.3
CWRCERES POWER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY951.3-71.50.0253.221.8711.2711.4562.18-332.1-9.0
HAYDHAYDALE GRAPHENE INDUSTRIES CHEMICALS16.9-4.90.0250.73-35.161.501.934.88-3.5-30.6
BKYBERKELEY ENERGIA MINING102.1-70.20.0248.08-1.522.352.6279.8869.8-76.1
IGPINTERCEDE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES40.444.40.0-10.5247.63-4.22-29.25-29.253.9031.1
G4MGEAR4MUSICLEISURE GOODS115.230.30.097.4246.54-0.655.349.220.9617.575.0
PFDPREMIER FOODS FOOD PRODUCERS730.09.20.05.4244.742.850.431.050.868.51.6125.6
KWGKINGSWOOD HOLDINGS FINANCIAL SERVICES57.523.60.0240.411.061.88-6.005.72-13.0-2.8
FABFUSION ANTIBODIES HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES45.2-39.40.0238.90108.879.389.3911.59-272.0-24.0
RUARUA LIFE SCIENCES HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES21.1-20.30.0237.7732.539.2510.4243.05-48.8-86.9
ERGOERGOMED PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY372.733.80.056.8236.9226.8510.1218.025.4631.6-24.0
VALVALIRX PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY23.4-1.20.0236.04198.459.96-26.97-17.58.5
BVC BATM ADVANCED COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT495.4104.70.065.4235.15-1.835.877.515.1887.5-21.6
ALSALTUS STRATEGIES MINING42.4-13.20.0235.12-14.089.1629.74-26.7-46.0
ROCKROCKFIRE RESOURCES MINING8.3-8.30.0231.62-30.433.4312.12-12.2-31.6
VLSVELOCYS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS66.2-3.30.0229.33-18.9328.3234.96199.34-7.1-165.7
PXSPROVEXIS FOOD PRODUCERS16.2-39.00.0227.64-13.6420.5520.5568.43-44.5-40.1
MNRGMETALNRG MINING2.4-3.00.0227.6415.392.6610.53-6.2-15.6
MYSLMYSALE GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS48.6-0.60.0224.932.9722.23-3.010.44-10.1427.0
POWPOWER METAL RESOURCES MINING9.9-5.60.0222.912.975.5315.06-16.7-9.6
PXCPHOENIX COPPER INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING27.6-24.30.0216.849.173.283.28-49.15.7
AAUARIANA RESOURCES MINING60.012.40.0-12.1216.4411.882.376.9060040.0-1.8
PYCPHYSIOMICS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES6.7-49.30.0216.18-7.7311.0511.079.35-46.7-66.6
ORCPORACLE POWER MINING13.5-8.10.0215.04-1.582.4817.13-10.2-7.6
TILSTIZIANA LIFE SCIENCES PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY262.9-24.80.0215.04-5.61-62.88-62.88-49.4
FDEVFRONTIER DEVELOPMENTS LEISURE GOODS998.161.10.032.8213.8626.9910.3222.6813.1230.5-23.0
MIRIMIRRIAD ADVERTISING MEDIA76.1-6.30.0210.2679.313.963.9666.74-7.0-95.3
WEYWEY EDUCATION SUPPORT SERVICES37.467.50.0125.0209.317.346.4910.176.1844.0-86.1
CMCLCALEDONIA MINING CORPMINING174.08.21.888.8209.14-4.052.022.022.8912.1-5.6
SAESIMEC ATLANTIS ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY113.1-7.40.0205.41-10.631.291.6023.27-11.348.0
SARSAREUM PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY24.4-15.00.0204.88-2.2522.3122.31-19.4-84.0
POLXPOLAREAN IMAGING HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES70.4-9.50.0204.546.6419.0275.1137.93-18.7-40.1
AVONAVON RUBBER AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE1,310.744.30.728.5200.8421.1915.1725.657.3183.01.21-55.9
EQTEQTEC ELECTRICITY34.3-5.60.0200.040.952.1415.1922.61-15.414.3
PPSPROTON MOTOR POWER SYSTEMS ALTERNATIVE ENERGY417.1-47.50.0199.29-10.40-1.46-1.46521.34-65.2
VLGVENTURE LIFE FOOD PRODUCERS74.120.40.0150.5197.405.352.266.123.6730.95.8
AO.AO WORLD GENERAL RETAILERS893.861.80.060289.1195.35-3.5411.0824.350.8599.329.0
IGEIMAGE SCAN ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT3.626.50.0190.381.062.852.901.53-31.7-50.5
ORPHOPEN ORPHAN HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES97.8-11.10.0189.4416.4333.00-3685.3128.76-32.773.5
KAPEKAPE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES282.221.30.037.3187.57-3.792.29-4.085.38-127.022.7
GSTGSTECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES2.5-8.50.0186.40-0.991.741.750.73-34.6-23.6
VDTKVERDITEK ALTERNATIVE ENERGY26.0-9.00.0182.73-37.00-77.67-77.67-19.6
BRHBRAVEHEART INVESTMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES9.0-15.30.0182.7143.605.277.0920.16-25.6-40.4
TM17TEAM17 GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES913.745.00.011.9181.576.4611.4122.7314.7840.33.38-50.3
KNOSKAINOS GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1,200.152.50.814.2179.66-8.1820.2723.086.7148.83.25-62.0
GDPGOLDPLAT MINING12.9-5.70.0177.604.340.811.680.5214.1-5.8
SCLPSCANCELL PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY97.5-12.40.0177.05108.6210.4416.47-13.9-48.8
INDVINDIVIOR PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY831.622.60.0-51.1176.40-4.455.177.891.387.2-367.0
ALTNALTYN MINING37.7-33.90.0174.60-27.021.431.433.18-15.747.0
OCDOOCADO GROUP FOOD AND DRUG RETAILERS21,234.0-128.90.0173.9220.4120.2424.7412.09300.8-13.1
ECRECR MINERALS MINING11.5-9.00.0173.29-8.703.1733.45-15.0-7.4
VREVR EDUCATION SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES32.6-17.50.0172.19-0.7112.9926.7535.37-29.4-44.0
LUCELUCECO ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT313.618.22.314.8172.139.966.6612.801.8218.91.0758.2
TWDTRACKWISE DESIGNS ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT38.055.30.0170.9397.886.3021.5013.0965.95.0
TNDTANDEM GROUP LEISURE GOODS19.48.01.234.9169.535.711.352.210.509.4-12.9
SHGSHANTA GOLD MINING147.742.50.0165.788.581.981.981.695.614.9
REATREACT GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES5.235.00.0164.63-8.385.967.431.69153.8-50.1
BLUBLUE STAR CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES8.5-21.00.0164.632.971.631.63-60.3-2.3
OKYOOKYO PHARMA CORPMINING54.7-54.20.0164.23-33.95-483.63-483.63-51.3
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries