EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
CPPCPP GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES3,383.1-25800.00.08888.988214.29224.05334.9624.443075.6-97.4
NCYTNOVACYT SAHEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES226.7-70.40.03012.46-21.7317.71-45.8519.76-122.062.7
ETXE-THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY63.9-22.80.01032.7662.3214.1814.54140.02-31.7-84.3
ITMITM POWER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY1,448.1-68.40.0936.0988.8955.2556.70315.55-123.0-19.7
SLNSILENCE THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY378.5-21.00.3807.2612.3918.1028.711551.11219.9-63.3
PHEPOWERHOUSE ENERGYALTERNATIVE ENERGY65.4-21.10.0773.79156.8081.3181.31-34.2-104.6
GGPGREATLAND GOLD MINING405.8-219.40.0746.0331.8093.86175.96-134.6-63.8
ODXOMEGA DIAGNOSTICS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES110.7-147.00.0736.874.086.0896.5512.64406.85.1
GDRGENEDRIVE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY67.3-12.70.0729.553.46-27.16-27.1628.49-18.7
AVCTAVACTA GROUP PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY370.2-20.50.0594.0852.1914.3426.4267.17-28.4-30.9
ADAADAMS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES5.822.60.024.0550.3730.842.442.44-105.1-13.3
SVESTARVEST FINANCIAL SERVICES6.0-29.20.0541.8135.352.962.9620.8016.9-3.0
REATREACT GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES5.9-35.80.0453.58-23.636.778.441.91174.7-50.1
ALTNALTYN MINING40.6-36.70.0424.2747.661.541.543.43-16.947.0
AFCAFC ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY130.8-26.00.0421.6668.4745.7958.11-53.7-33.4
CNGCHINA NONFERROUS GOLD MINING49.0-13.90.0402.21-13.947.587.583.474107.5
PETPETREL RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS10.5-20.30.0337.75-3.595.14-47.82-43.9-14.5
TSLTHINKSMART FINANCIAL SERVICES22.940.60.0334.25-4.321.381.592.8110.3-27.4
FARNFARON PHARMACEUTICALS OYPHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY167.3-12.80.0301.15-7.83112.24167.17-15.7-263.2
RLDRICHLAND RESOURCES MINING3.4-5.20.0300.033.47170.62170.62-11.1-48.0
ACPARMADALE CAPITAL GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES17.4-39.50.0272.9641.987.657.65-51.827.8
SNGSYNAIRGEN PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY62.0-7.70.0270.74-31.9627.5227.72-21.6-94.4
BIRDBLACKBIRD SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES57.1-23.90.0266.975.926.547.3652.92-31.2-87.6
IDEIDE GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES10.3-0.20.0261.00-10.030.50-1.090.25-1.048.4
POGPETROPAVLOVSK MINING830.814.30.0125.2249.94-2.671.651.651.3911.192.1
TXPTOUCHSTONE EXPLORATION OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS83.5-11.00.0240.9254.633.383.382.6318.529.6
CMCLCALEDONIA MINING CORPMINING142.310.02.159.9235.1118.361.651.652.369.9-5.6
SRBSERABI GOLD MINING49.57.00.0272.9230.69-3.080.880.881.033.3-10.5
PXSPROVEXIS FOOD PRODUCERS19.2-46.50.0227.2952.4824.3624.3681.14-52.8-40.1
MIRIMIRRIAD ADVERTISING MEDIA33.7-2.40.0219.1260.501.751.7529.54-3.1-95.3
BYOTBYOTROL CHEMICALS27.0-153.30.0216.4123.734.2910.604.7775.4-44.4
HEMOHEMOGENYX PHARMACEUTICALS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY31.9-20.10.0215.73-18.44-91.96-52.40-26.9
BOTBBEST OF THE BEST TRAVEL AND LEISURE70.829.02.18.1207.6662.2055.2155.604.7816.63.33-198.4
CWRCERES POWER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY836.1-107.60.0205.957.759.9010.0654.65-291.8-9.0
CTNACATENA GROUP FINANCIAL SERVICES14.6-72.60.0200.4951.6628.3232.049.46-180.7-103.5
IQAIIQ-AI SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES4.5-6.40.0195.18-38.702.684.0716.60-8.0-48.7
PURPURE GOLD MINING MINING278.4-24.00.0195.1057.459.719.71-38.9-102.2
AVONAVON RUBBER AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE1,023.734.60.825.6189.0316.8111.8520.035.7164.81.08-55.9
GETBGETBUSY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES32.0-40.10.0187.051.18-10.88-8.922.53-72.1
CNELCHINA NEW ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY12.41.80.035.5182.774.670.820.960.274.76.4
IXIIXICO PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY33.276.60.0182.339.814.194.354.39-263.5-91.7
CORACORA GOLD MINING13.1-12.10.0180.3616.901.218.92-33.5-15.6
WEYWEY EDUCATION SUPPORT SERVICES30.476.30.0177.5179.85-7.805.298.285.0335.8-86.1
REDXREDX PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY23.8-3.20.0176.52-2.6515.9322.117.59-5.1-217.0
WTGWATCHSTONE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES81.7-14.10.0173.046.681.061.0711.20-35.5-73.3
KAPEKAPE TECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES299.329.10.076.0172.398.282.43-4.335.71-134.722.7
GDPGOLDPLAT MINING8.312.40.0167.38-0.520.521.080.339.1-5.8
TM17TEAM17 GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES742.440.10.010.6166.74-4.179.2718.4712.0132.73.43-50.3
CMCXCMC MARKETS FINANCIAL SERVICES572.57.07.4-44.8163.10-8.852.792.863.4531.1-22.6
CIHLCARIBBEAN INVESTMENT HOLDINGS BANKS71.32.10.04.1161.31-15.891.161.166.2
CNRCONDOR GOLD MINING38.5-21.80.0161.3122.091.621.62-50.4-12.2
NARNORTHAMBER TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT17.7-30.00.6160.311.241.061.060.35-14.0-20.7
HUMHUMMINGBIRD RESOURCES MINING103.822.50.0155.852.561.021.021.1310.633.7
DATAGLOBALDATA MEDIA1,685.875.61.163.6152.657.4011.13-17.089.4640.60.7336.5
BRHBRAVEHEART INVESTMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES7.7-3.42.0147.42-8.413.343.9942.43112.9-51.7
AAUARIANA RESOURCES MINING42.913.50.00.0143.7122.092.152.15157.8-4.7
MEDINTELLIGENT ULTRASOUND HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES35.0-5.50.0141.561.243.194.055.92-10.6-15.6
CRLCREIGHTONS PERSONAL GOODS40.114.90.7124.9140.0223.283.223.430.9141.94.6
PLUSPLUS500 FINANCIAL SERVICES1,379.78.45.65.3138.670.396.266.385.0214.0-101.1
RENXRENALYTIX AI PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY246.6-37.60.0138.6025.1110.6830.45-75.3-33.0
CGNRCONROY GOLD AND NATURAL RESOURCES MINING2.9-5.30.0137.45-8.210.190.19-13.62.7
BMVBLUEBIRD MERCHANT VENTURES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING15.9-7.30.0135.593.4152.1552.15-18.9132.7
PIRIPIRES INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES3.4-8.60.0134.80-0.101.341.34-55.6
BZTBEZANT RESOURCES MINING1.80.00.0132.2763.550.320.32-1.6-8.9
EUZEUROPA METALS MINING3.3-0.80.0132.27-6.541.521.522054.1-38.9
VITAVINTANA MEDIA0.8-3.50.0130.08-6.540.570.600.07-3.0-48.8
CERCERILLION SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES85.925.51.87.9127.58-0.755.5210.374.5816.82.99-32.2
OVBOVOCA BIO MINING9.8-7.30.0122.98-2.480.600.82-4.6-4.5
FLTRFLUTTER ENTERTAINMENT TRAVEL AND LEISURE15,784.333.91.334.4122.851.133.96-22.747.3833.96.7
POLYPOLYMETAL INTERNATIONAL MINING7,648.713.74.020.6121.49-6.515.125.164.4014.20.5576.7
HZMHORIZONTE MINERALS MINING47.7-12.70.0120.2637.071.501.93-20.8-55.9
INDINDIGOVISION SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES28.315.80.0120.26-6.542.012.590.738.4-1.7
CEYCENTAMIN MINING1,939.918.83.927.0119.211.631.831.833.639.3-21.5
SHGSHANTA GOLD MINING91.316.90.0118.95-0.491.221.221.043.514.9
GFRDGALLIFORD TRY CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS137.2-15.71.2-26.7118.56-23.060.180.240.05-2.37.5
BPCBAHAMAS PETROLEUM COMPANY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS82.2-18.90.0118.07153.772.0740.10-41.8-4.3
LIOLIONTRUST ASSET MANAGEMENT FINANCIAL SERVICES696.722.22.63.8117.578.0912.5421.647.1442.8-64.0
OCDOOCADO GROUP FOOD AND DRUG RETAILERS15,911.4-116.30.0116.7228.9915.1718.549.06225.4-13.1
IGPINTERCEDE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES34.8230.00.0-66.7116.587.47-16.23-16.233.4536.3
FDEVFRONTIER DEVELOPMENTS LEISURE GOODS791.961.90.032.8113.6910.5811.0622.528.8323.9-49.3
JDG JUDGES SCIENTIFIC ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT355.031.00.9-10.6113.1310.5912.7243.294.3021.317.2
VREVR EDUCATION SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES30.9-17.80.0112.3661.657.699.6650.49-17.2-74.2
TILSTIZIANA LIFE SCIENCES PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY179.6-23.70.0110.56119.37436.86436.86-52.6-1013.4
ACRLACCROL GROUP HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION91.826.90.0109.9412.632.074.920.7718.959.5
GMRGAMING REALMS TRAVEL AND LEISURE28.7-12.50.0109.463.162.3995.774.17-15.8-14.4
AMYTAMRYT PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY207.0-6.90.0109.4522.18-75.05-4.3016.56-17.9
AORAORTECH INTERNATIONAL HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES18.2-24.10.0109.0531.426.077.1439.33-43.2-80.4
PEBPEBBLE BEACH SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT13.84.40.056.3108.59-8.20-2.86-1.451.236.9
BVC BATM ADVANCED COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT378.7129.30.025.1108.0851.644.495.743.9666.9-21.6
REDDREDDE NORTHGATE INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING470.114.56.11.1106.920.282.927.590.80-34.113.5121.5
KDRKARELIAN DIAMOND RESOURCES MINING1.8-4.60.0105.6665.490.230.23-36.31.4
POLXPOLAREAN IMAGING HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES42.7-4.30.0105.17-4.756.9714.4922.25-11.2-11.2
GAWGAMES WORKSHOP LEISURE GOODS2,547.940.02.00.2103.0022.0923.9228.609.9335.1-27.6
CLONCLONTARF ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS2.9-10.00.0101.98-16.93-35.43-35.43-14.1
UKRUKRPRODUCT GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS2.426.40.0101.7526.272.505.480.07-3.7776.1
BOOBOOHOO GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS4,783.964.70.019.4100.8616.8615.4017.823.8740.82.79-72.3
MTRMETAL TIGER FINANCIAL SERVICES35.0-9.20.0100.8438.681.861.86-9.6-9.3
TSTLTRISTEL HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES235.444.41.26.898.00-6.5410.0822.628.9942.96.08-17.9
ERGOERGOMED PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY197.621.70.036.695.95-5.395.379.552.9016.8-24.0
FDBKFEEDBACK ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT6.6-4.20.095.68-6.547.0213.3611.79-6.8-57.2
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries