EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
HURHURRICANE ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL157.24.00.0227.5508.42-16.672.262.360.821.518.9
HMIHARVEST MINERALS INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING31.8-24.20.0314.568.214.504.5030.0558475.2-23.0
CHARCHARIOT OIL AND GAS OIL GAS AND COAL181.1-46.20.0275.28-6.7815.3215.32-60.5-14.8
BORBORDERS AND SOUTHERN PETROLEUM OIL GAS AND COAL22.3-24.80.0270.14-4.610.1013.31-27.8-0.8
I3EI3 ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL304.29.02.8920.0218.28-3.182.202.203.0812.76.2
PANRPANTHEON RESOURCES OIL GAS AND COAL772.0-232.10.0214.13-28.775.445.44-331.2-3.0
TNTTINTRA TRAVEL AND LEISURE20.4-3.30.0199.38-15.87-13.50-12.1118.5066.3
PTALPETROTAL CORPOIL GAS AND COAL380.63.32.656.1190.2815.862.422.423.296.414.6
TGLTRANSGLOBE ENERGY CORPOIL GAS AND COAL270.813.32.1188.933.202.002.002.128.1-19.1
RE.R.E.A. FOOD PRODUCERS68.414.00.0859.9184.17-11.460.390.920.462.384.5
PXENPROSPEX ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL10.5-5.30.0171.78-0.922.222.22-9.013.7
ALLATLANTIC LITHIUM INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING282.1-18.30.0152.28-14.074.134.13-12267.0-28.0
HDTHOLDERS TECHNOLOGY ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT4.818.20.9150.85-7.451.051.100.382.6-67.9
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL2,732.612.60.0312.1150.1011.386.926.922.759.8470.3
EGYVAALCO ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL315.13.90.822.3147.53-0.242.862.862.078.2-26.6
TAVITAVISTOCK INVESTMENTS INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES34.948.10.82103.4131.344.592.22-17.701.2113.1-0.3
BISIBISICHI OIL GAS AND COAL19.220.52.2122.09-11.891.101.100.384.322.6
SAVESAVANNAH ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL497.629.60.0120.3516.563.083.084.187.5195.8
BOOMAUDIOBOOM LEISURE GOODS227.156.40.0-46.5114.12-33.6320.6420.644.90-369.0-14.0
MMHMARSHALL MOTOR RETAILERS322.919.30.0-8.999.66-1.351.503.350.154.032.7
SQZSERICA ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL687.52.13.559.598.74-36.982.522.521.344.4-29.4
EDREGDON RESOURCES OIL GAS AND COAL19.7-7.40.098.2928.820.723.1817.98-16.5-3.5
CYANCYANCONNODE TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT39.2-80.70.097.2613.165.5948.176.08-37.810.4
PLAZPLAZA CENTERS NVREAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES4.5-0.20.097.21-2.10-0.05-0.051.7
PIPPIPEHAWK TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT6.221.30.0-14.096.64-18.81-2.78-1.720.935.8
PREMPREMIER AFRICAN MINERALS INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING76.2-47.30.096.6410.955.265.30-133.4-3.6
EQLSEQUALS GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES156.361.50.095.230.223.8215.793.5421.4-14.2
INDVINDIVIOR PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS2,264.121.30.020.695.00-2.3415.0625.263.868.50.86-402.0
SHOESHOE ZONE RETAILERS80.013.40.0-25.988.6115.183.423.420.672.7121.1
AAFAIRTEL AFRICA TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS6,009.112.02.518.487.309.322.13-7.771.584.60.5594.1
AEOAEOREMA COMMUNICATIONS MEDIA5.5-27.90.085.07-13.623.665.871.09-7.8-54.5
CMXCATALYST MEDIA TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS15.6-9.90.082.60-2.101.411.41622.40-151.1-1.5
MNZSMENZIES (JOHN) INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION547.918.60.060.277.05-2.59-47.32-2.830.545.1
LASLONDON AND ASSOCIATED PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES17.9-22.10.076.66-6.550.600.600.324.7115.8
CUSNCORNISH METALS INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING125.2-42.40.075.759.0211.9011.90-180.430.8
BLUBLUE STAR CAPITAL INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES16.06.40.074.19-7.861.261.26-63.4-2.3
QRTQUARTO GROUP MEDIA66.48.80.068.772.84-8.571.6522.490.582.519.7
SHELSHELL OIL GAS AND COAL177,658.18.93.040.670.749.361.411.640.925.830.6
CASPCASPIAN SUNRISE OIL GAS AND COAL87.8-78.00.069.4331.661.941.948.538.4
GEMGEMFIELDS GROUP PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING187.04.73.529.068.15-2.710.530.600.962.6-13.5
SARSAREUM PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS151.5-46.40.064.71-2.1054.1954.19-96.4-96.1
S32SOUTH32 INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING12,727.06.66.75.862.532.191.931.973.1614.4-4.5
TEKTEKCAPITAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES37.5-24.10.061.33-23.240.680.6958.16-25.9-5.1
EOGEUROPA OIL AND GASOIL GAS AND COAL21.510.00.060.16-8.226.62-6.7515.69-39.8-17.7
TUNGTUNGSTEN CORP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES73.8-2.10.059.6124.081.31-7.162.0433.55.9
ENOGENERGEAN OIL GAS AND COAL2,374.940.50.559.5811.054.375.136.31-1844.1281.2
EMLEMMERSON INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING85.1-46.70.059.3716.739.3487.67-121.1-12.5
HSMHEATH (SAMUEL) AND SONS CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS15.225.41.2-44.158.65-2.122.702.801.3216.7-64.6
GKPGULF KEYSTONE PETROLEUM OIL GAS AND COAL607.73.516.0108.058.369.171.541.552.664.5-13.3
ENQENQUEST OIL GAS AND COAL552.53.10.01.556.72-10.081.401.890.551.1341.2
NBINORTHBRIDGE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING54.221.70.883.753.96-2.352.332.851.8410.912.5
ULEULTRA ELECTRONICS AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE2,416.524.41.15.053.673.044.5925.382.8419.94.617.6
BEZ BEAZLEY NON-LIFE INSURANCE2,971.213.92.725.653.1414.111.882.00
GMAAGAMA AVIATION INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION38.2-6.60.052.11-5.261.022.670.271.6163.1
MACMARECHALE CAPITAL INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES2.0-9.30.051.62-30.492.962.965.07-10.6-26.7
GLENGLENCORE INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING69,189.96.84.429.251.347.432.342.780.4610.515.1
ZINZINC MEDIA MEDIA18.8-7.60.051.19-3.355.05-244.031.07-38.7-27.2
BELLBELLUSCURA MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES107.3-21.10.050.26-21.245.868.05362.10-19.8-63.2
JOGJERSEY OIL AND GAS OIL GAS AND COAL78.1-20.50.049.5537.402.427.21-52.1-39.7
IGASIGAS ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL36.13.60.079.249.20-24.060.530.550.955.817.8
MSIMS INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING42.437.43.249.20-14.501.371.540.694.3-54.3
HPACHERMES PACIFIC INVESTMENTS TRAVEL AND LEISURE3.4-32.20.049.09-2.100.950.95-30.5-95.5
URUURU METALS INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING6.9-1276.70.048.091.844.12-6.08-26.47.9
LVCGLIVE COMPANY MEDIA11.4-1.60.047.87-38.321.983.406.14-10.836.8
LSCLONDON SECURITY INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES459.723.42.24.447.67-3.383.497.472.7617.45.36-21.0
NTOGNOSTRA TERRA OIL AND GAS COMPANY OIL GAS AND COAL4.6-2.50.045.741.11-10.86-2.486.34-6.1
IOFIOFINA OIL GAS AND COAL42.26.60.0-19.645.41-1.201.741.981.347.011.3
FGPFIRSTGROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,008.1-607.40.1-64.744.6117.380.860.940.580.8222.9
TRACT42 LOT TRACKING SOLUTIONS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5.9-3.20.043.94-29.2640.93-9.391.87-20.7813.0
MGGTMEGGITT AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE6,082.241.90.537.043.80-1.672.81-27.634.0857.836.1
IPELIMPELLAM GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES203.112.80.094.043.59-0.100.9121.380.0932.214.1
DELTDELTIC ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL35.9-15.50.043.016.693.073.07-21.7-83.8
DBOXDIGITALBOX INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES10.617.00.0145.542.77-30.540.814.492.9021.0-13.2
PDLPETRA DIAMONDS PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING215.62.80.0-31.542.66-11.650.660.660.742.362.9
INVPINVESTEC BANKS3,271.69.15.415.142.36-0.790.630.690.52
ALFAALFA FINANCIAL SOFTWARE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES547.029.00.9-1.041.12-0.4712.6033.566.5820.5-13.8
SAAM AND C SAATCHI MEDIA241.616.73.021.240.659.297.43-30.200.6116.467.7
SOUSOUND ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL41.0-19.30.039.65-6.240.260.26-17.111.0
CFYNCAFFYNS RETAILERS16.39.20.039.3812.350.590.600.102.244.0
FENFRENKEL TOPPING INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES87.721.91.838.639.25-0.172.986.694.77125.30.41-29.3
BSFABSF ENTERPRISE INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES7.1-16.20.038.9716.7616.76-66.3-105.2
FOGFALCON OIL AND GAS OIL GAS AND COAL97.7-25.40.038.43-18.993.293.29-63.5-23.1
DRXDRAX GROUP ELECTRICITY2,626.515.33.0106.038.40-22.342.043.860.518.281.2
BRWBREWIN DOLPHIN INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES1,548.921.33.04.938.40-2.674.469.713.8314.24.17-40.9
CNICCENTRALNIC SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES370.913.00.025.838.27-0.944.36-3.551.2116.771.8
KP2KORE POTASH INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING47.3-28.00.037.82-0.680.350.35-36.4-6.2
CLXCALNEX SOLUTIONS TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT141.831.30.119.937.53-8.326.5010.586.4419.4-59.6
LOKLOKNSTORE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES292.533.41.710.536.70-4.791.931.9313.3628.144.3
HSPHARGREAVES SERVICES INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION179.97.93.7-18.235.93-7.431.251.290.884.0-11.4
JSEJADESTONE ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL488.8-58.81.435.898.214.2011.263.108.0-29.8
FLKFLETCHER KING REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES4.9-5.50.035.24-2.101.441.442.15-7.1-68.5
EMGMAN GROUP INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES3,417.99.24.3-3.835.168.512.774.94
BA.BAE SYSTEMS AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE24,199.915.63.46.434.373.553.25-5.651.2411.82.3029.1
YCAYELLOW CAKE INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING691.4-118.30.0102.934.13-8.182.262.26733.971908.3-30.0
PIERTHE BRIGHTON PIER TRAVEL AND LEISURE30.26.70.0121.332.66-22.641.573.422.236.2102.2
JLHJOHN LEWIS OF HUNGERFORD HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION2.713.90.031.25-14.953.364.070.342.2178.8
TEPTELECOM PLUS TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS1,324.727.33.416.030.317.246.2328.251.5432.233.6
CNACENTRICA GAS WATER AND MULTI-UTILITIES4,560.611.61.874.430.12-4.811.933.790.313.30.8
BP.BP OIL GAS AND COAL83,693.46.73.984.929.9911.431.491.980.684.840.6
BCPTBMO COMMERCIAL PROPERTY TRUST REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS865.425.13.79.829.401.310.850.8515.5124.716.8
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries