EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
AVONAVON RUBBER AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE1,032.934.50.826.7197.382.7411.9620.215.7665.41.02-55.9
BA.BAE SYSTEMS AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE15,503.611.04.96.019.96-2.642.87-3.120.8511.113.7
CHGCHEMRING GROUP AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE711.719.91.511.058.73-2.882.334.882.1212.51.6324.8
CHRTCOHORT AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE213.014.91.9-1.942.81-3.923.0124.341.7624.69.1
MGGTMEGGITT AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE2,420.211.23.8-9.4-29.08-2.650.99-3.991.066.637.1
QQ.QINETIQ GROUP AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE1,688.115.11.5-0.230.99-0.941.912.991.5710.8-9.6
RR.ROLLS-ROYCE AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE5,083.054.52.3-0.6-62.76-16.87-1.51-0.580.312.4
SNRSENIOR AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE278.17.55.4-36.5-63.65-11.320.501.110.252.441.0
ULEULTRA ELECTRONICS AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE1,444.616.92.64.447.620.403.36-51.411.7515.23.6936.0
VELVELOCITY COMPOSITES AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE6.1-2.30.0-5.6218.470.700.720.25-19.0-36.1
VDTKVERDITEK ALTERNATIVE ENERGY27.7-9.80.099.68131.71-82.78-82.78-20.9
SO4SALT LAKE POTASH ALTERNATIVE ENERGY104.2-6.60.0-7.700.2612.9712.97-10.5-130.9
SAESIMEC ATLANTIS ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY96.6-4.80.081.75126.440.861.2143.55-6.628.7
PVCSPV CRYSTALOX SOLAR ALTERNATIVE ENERGY3.4-15.50.0-13.061.930.500.507.00-1.1-114.9
PHEPOWERHOUSE ENERGYALTERNATIVE ENERGY76.7-46.30.0988.7727.85-5898.46-2556.00-106.4
PPSPROTON MOTOR POWER SYSTEMS ALTERNATIVE ENERGY423.2-52.50.0122.465.33-1.48-1.48528.99-66.1
HYRHYDRODEC GROUP ALTERNATIVE ENERGY1.1-0.343.6-91.80-5.980.070.090.09-0.244.4
IKAILIKA ALTERNATIVE ENERGY81.8-23.00.0139.0863.0913.9113.9731.57-40.7-50.2
ITMITM POWER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY1,313.0-57.90.0792.05-20.4650.1051.41286.12-111.5-19.7
ADVADVANCE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY3.0-0.20.046.7664.13-14.39-14.39
AEGACTIVE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY13.2-6.00.0253.6052.5343.61-1.848.5634.64812.4
AFCAFC ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY102.4-19.50.0444.20-21.3435.8445.49-42.0-33.4
CNELCHINA NEW ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY32.74.70.035.5572.88158.272.162.510.7112.26.4
CWRCERES POWER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY984.0-126.50.0323.7413.5111.6511.8464.31-343.5-9.0
AMLASTON MARTIN LAGONDA GLOBAL AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS860.9-3.20.0-82.85-28.882.50-1.030.86-31.2254.1
AUTGAUTINS GROUP AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS6.7-26.20.0-19.196.800.420.530.25-5.714.4
SCE SURFACE TRANSFORMS AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS36.6-21.50.054.1647.116.526.7325.25-49.320.8
TRTTRANSENSE TECHNOLOGIES AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS9.7-8.90.011.42-13.132.042.554.36-22.8-55.8
TIFSTI FLUID SYSTEMS AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS982.315.63.6-5.616.79-1.160.94-62.510.323.377.8
STANSTANDARD CHARTERED BANKS13,728.512.93.122.9-26.775.530.350.39
STBSECURE TRUST BANK BANKS127.018.21.29.7-42.27-18.360.500.52
TBCGTBC BANK GROUP BANKS497.62.30.085.4-28.990.550.690.750.01
VMUKVIRGIN MONEY UK BANKS1,337.412.00.338.9-43.32-5.950.270.302.1
ZENBZENITH BANK BANKS1,456.8163.90.08.523.593.660.730.7419.21
RBSROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND BANKS14,779.110.24.2-16.6-32.620.690.340.40
HSBAHSBC HOLDINGS BANKS78,101.612.76.38.9-29.42-1.060.550.62
LLOYLLOYDS BANKING BANKS21,937.28.56.4-12.5-34.28-4.930.460.53
MTROMETRO BANK BANKS189.7-1.90.0-76.0453.050.120.13
NBSNATIONWIDE BUILDING SOCIETYBANKS1,726.84.70.0-40.923.583.660.130.150.1
BARCBARCLAYS BANKS20,070.88.64.3-21.2-7.75-4.280.310.36
BGEOBANK OF GEORGIA BANKS519.93.70.00.9-7.959.900.910.974.20
AIBGAIB GROUP BANKS2,751.010.16.9-70.5-61.381.940.230.250.8495.6
CIHLCARIBBEAN INVESTMENT HOLDINGS BANKS54.62.40.04.1212.8410.480.890.894.8
BIRGBANK OF IRELAND BANKS1,735.76.43.8-17.9-53.0410.070.210.240.6
BKMBANKMUSCAT (S.A.O.G.)BANKS2,729.613.90.0-7.333.103.661.421.42
BNCBANCO SANTANDER SABANKS33,499.56.34.0-20.0-33.174.540.400.55
BOCHBANK OF CYPRUS BANKS251.14.60.0-54.627.980.120.130.5
BVICBRITVIC BEVERAGES2,050.717.53.117.73.423.124.98-129.791.3312.4154.0
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS BEVERAGES13,901.714.53.45.0-17.91-1.492.71-3.431.399.299.2
CCHCOCA-COLA HBC AGBEVERAGES7,182.116.12.78.4-20.69-4.593.1914.561.2310.01.7792.7
CCRC AND C GROUP BEVERAGES702.014.71.5-41.9-29.2013.451.44-8.210.474.942.1
CDGPCHAPEL DOWNBEVERAGES110.3-637.50.09.945.033.133.148.57-71.2-36.4
BAGBARR (AG) BEVERAGES509.219.41.40.8-39.34-5.582.444.781.9912.8-1.4
DGEDIAGEO BEVERAGES62,879.924.62.59.1-4.54-3.647.52-14.994.8919.4139.0
DISDISTIL BEVERAGES5.522.00.066.7-2.895.581.612.982.26-54.7-25.0
FEVRFEVERTREE DRINKS BEVERAGES2,554.850.80.77.216.339.6411.3013.809.8137.4-56.7
GUSGUSBOURNE BEVERAGES30.2-12.30.030.6223.632.482.7018.28-8.678.3
NICLNICHOLS BEVERAGES467.721.62.70.8-5.82-0.093.735.943.1816.5-32.6
STCKSTOCK SPIRITS BEVERAGES470.013.83.65.430.53-4.281.52-36.411.7610.42.4111.7
TETTREATT CHEMICALS300.826.81.26.528.74-5.423.453.492.6716.63.90-18.4
SYNTSYNTHOMER CHEMICALS1,163.411.63.35.3-10.00-10.751.794.730.807.7-3.2
ZTFZOTEFOAMS CHEMICALS172.126.50.2-0.9-25.59-1.881.922.072.1320.035.6
VRSVERSARIEN CHEMICALS73.5-31.60.0-47.28-7.455.348.698.04-40.8-19.0
VCTVICTREX CHEMICALS1,705.822.82.78.414.310.503.703.935.8021.3-15.7
ITXITACONIX CHEMICALS3.5-2.00.0-28.59-2.3519.1319.135.30-0.7-1138.3
JMATJOHNSON MATTHEY CHEMICALS4,044.711.52.8-8.8-23.87-4.941.432.190.288.139.9
KRPZKROPZ CHEMICALS37.70.00.0-34.343.660.420.42-6.312.2
SCPASCAPA GROUP CHEMICALS179.110.00.1-27.9-32.51-9.371.946.420.5612.958.9
PHCPLANT HEALTH CARE CHEMICALS23.8-9.00.085.980.572.973.564.59-6.80.0
HDDHARDIDE CHEMICALS20.8-22.10.0-5.49-0.182.702.734.11-18.6-59.7
HAYDHAYDALE GRAPHENE INDUSTRIES CHEMICALS12.6-3.40.0140.67142.751.121.433.63-2.6-30.6
DMTRDEEPMATTER CHEMICALS14.7-4.70.0-6.726.321.626.0212.32-5.4-26.7
DNKDANAKALI CHEMICALS94.0-10.60.0-13.1930.131.431.431160.86-38.3-51.5
ELMELEMENTIS CHEMICALS367.68.15.80.5-44.28-14.230.52-9.140.543.354.7
DCTADIRECTA PLUS CHEMICALS45.5-13.50.010.27-4.073.694.3919.75-16.1-70.5
CRDACRODA INTERNATIONAL CHEMICALS6,697.129.01.84.330.063.317.7716.134.8622.063.6
AGMAPPLIED GRAPHENE MATERIALS CHEMICALS8.9-2.80.0-16.0577.701.051.07178.00-2.2-72.3
BYOTBYOTROL CHEMICALS28.1127.60.0279.0912.094.4611.034.9678.5-44.4
BIOMBIOME TECHNOLOGIES CHEMICALS5.6-5.70.0-39.716.871.331.680.80-4.1-38.3
BILNBILLINGTON CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS38.07.40.018.510.11-5.061.351.350.353.20.40-57.7
BREEBREEDON GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS1,349.323.30.016.465.06-1.281.613.601.459.834.6
BOOTBOOT (HENRY) CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS319.614.82.1-24.320.09-1.281.011.040.8426.0-8.6
ALUALUMASC GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS26.08.43.574.3-5.84-4.311.027.820.2924.820.0
BBYBALFOUR BEATTY CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS1,848.014.41.95.032.716.281.357.700.2510.61.5
AXSACCSYS TECHNOLOGIES CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS142.9-70.80.0-7.3116.071.711.941.691369884000.027.2
AUKAUKETT SWANKECONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS3.39.50.042.8818.470.752.730.214.2-12.4
CRHCRH CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS22,490.517.92.53.133.104.911.553.091.057.640.0
COSTCOSTAIN GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS183.96.84.5-18.7-56.76-15.941.171.860.16-5.8-22.1
CTOTCLARKE CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS42.05.64.72.20.52-3.651.83-16.160.1310.8-35.8
EPWNEPWIN GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS97.96.45.64.514.40-2.061.107.470.353.31.3690.5
ELCOELECOSOFT CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS66.218.70.214.828.379.083.70-13.512.6112.31.10-6.2
ECELEUROCELL CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS182.712.33.37.6-3.81-6.282.594.200.657.249.1
GFRDGALLIFORD TRY CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS126.6-14.71.3-26.7111.31-10.480.170.220.05-2.17.5
GLEMJ GLEESON CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS383.356.41.1332.510.53-4.991.881.881.5344.1-14.9
FANVOLUTION GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS362.616.30.932.525.6511.592.06-9.751.5412.142.4
FORTFORTERRA CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS352.812.14.7-6.7-27.49-17.632.262.560.936.736.7
FOXFOX MARBLE CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS5.9-1.90.0-65.72-3.930.891.364.78-2.840.4
PLPPOLYPIPE GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS1,011.119.42.04.820.782.502.80-25.032.2614.545.6
NXRNORCROS CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS128.46.82.7-24.2-11.3210.091.2316.250.384.934.9
SMJJ SMART AND CO CONTRACTORS CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS49.17.52.842.624.677.390.490.493.0314.5-12.8
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries