EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
AVONAVON PROTECTION AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE283.424.73.366.7-64.55-8.721.8615.681.5481.427.2
BA.BAE SYSTEMS AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE25,397.816.13.26.455.5810.833.42-5.931.3012.32.3729.1
BABBABCOCK INTERNATIONAL AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE1,542.910.10.03.07-6.506.79-1.660.373.3595.4
CHGCHEMRING GROUP AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE879.416.51.83.74.00-7.652.494.402.2412.07.5
CHRTCOHORT AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE202.216.52.515.5-12.830.372.559.861.4112.56.4
MGGTMEGGITT AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE6,175.239.40.732.969.789.122.86-28.064.1558.636.1
QQ.QINETIQ GROUP AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE2,137.617.22.010.97.687.252.052.841.6211.2-21.6
RR.ROLLS-ROYCE AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE6,619.266.10.01692.8-23.17-4.38-1.42-0.760.59-44.4
SNRSENIOR AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE474.962.60.51652.2-32.72-4.281.121.750.7214.936.0
TPGTP GROUP AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE11.1-2.40.0-63.54-42.140.41-15.200.19113.716.0
ULEULTRA ELECTRONICS AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE2,485.125.01.25.547.9815.284.7226.102.9220.44.297.6
VELVELOCITY COMPOSITES AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE6.9-6.30.0-19.264.481.521.550.7148.112.8
PHEPOWERHOUSE ENERGYALTERNATIVE ENERGY65.3-33.00.0-64.94-21.021.195.6893.31-25.1-17.4
SEDSAIETTA GROUP AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS125.6-16.20.05.4432.20251.16139.53-627.92.6
SCE SURFACE TRANSFORMS AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS84.9-65.80.0-26.67-18.884.064.1835.39-22.4-46.4
AUTGAUTINS GROUP AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS7.6-6.10.0-36.54-14.220.600.790.3311.065.3
AMLASTON MARTIN LAGONDA GLOBAL AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS459.4-1.80.0-78.99-40.250.72-0.620.427.4138.9
TRTTRANSENSE TECHNOLOGIES AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS10.818.10.0289.6-24.767.234.616.876.09-42.0-37.5
TIFSTI FLUID SYSTEMS AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS757.412.13.061.6-54.59-13.940.9615.360.304.10.1279.6
STANSTANDARD CHARTERED BANKS17,569.78.52.031.631.430.310.460.510.20
STBSECURE TRUST BANK BANKS196.05.24.93.61.742.800.650.66
TBCGTBC BANK GROUP BANKS662.01.20.055.62.86-10.020.740.820.01
VMUKVIRGIN MONEY UK BANKS1,898.64.04.8-4.5-34.49-4.070.350.374.2
AIBGAIB GROUP BANKS4,571.58.30.0-7.22-12.730.400.440.4524.3
BARCBARCLAYS BANKS24,379.54.24.7-15.8-15.34-5.750.350.40
CBGCLOSE BROTHERS BANKS1,484.78.56.612.4-35.63-1.820.951.11
BGEOBANK OF GEORGIA BANKS619.10.92.6848.8-8.27-13.550.200.21
BIRGBANK OF IRELAND BANKS5,591.47.61.6-27.034.423.900.590.640.3
BNCBANCO SANTANDER SABANKS36,944.66.00.857.4-20.43-5.910.510.63
BOCHBANK OF CYPRUS BANKS372.06.50.0-16.2-11.21-10.120.220.24
NWG NATWEST GROUP BANKS22,246.28.15.718.64.950.700.530.630.4
LLOYLLOYDS BANKING BANKS28,572.86.05.3-5.7-11.48-1.570.540.62
MTROMETRO BANK BANKS130.6-0.90.0-27.985.010.130.16
NBSNATIONWIDE BUILDING SOCIETYBANKS1,552.51.20.0101.5-19.29-3.590.100.100.1
HSBAHSBC HOLDINGS BANKS104,863.49.64.020.226.105.910.720.800.39
INVPINVESTEC BANKS2,866.57.86.312.943.94-8.120.550.610.53
KAKUKAKUZI BEVERAGES18.18.515.9-47.51.997.230.490.490.834.9-29.9
NICLNICHOLS BEVERAGES423.222.72.210.1-22.29-2.834.554.842.9321.22.04-61.0
BVICBRITVIC BEVERAGES2,145.215.03.49.6-15.636.755.101072.601.5310.01.42138.7
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNERS BEVERAGES19,456.217.91.250.6-0.028.223.29-2.261.6811.5166.8
CCHCOCA-COLA HBC AGBEVERAGES6,760.515.42.91.0-28.5916.182.607.571.137.469.2
CCRC AND C GROUP BEVERAGES706.416.91.5162.1-26.65-1.641.1919.610.5825.338.8
CDGPCHAPEL DOWNBEVERAGES28.313.50.0-64.62-30.640.930.931.82-27.524.4
BAGBARR (AG) BEVERAGES564.618.42.712.6-0.761.202.313.872.1013.01.30-26.3
ARTTHE ARTISANAL SPIRITS COMPANY BEVERAGES40.8-15.80.0-16.361.731.932.24-8.76.8
DGEDIAGEO BEVERAGES80,072.724.52.212.02.803.8311.61-20.716.2921.91.81173.7
DISDISTIL BEVERAGES8.965.00.0-71.4-42.35-0.431.181.503.03-59.3-20.7
EISBEAST IMPERIAL BEVERAGES8.0-2.70.0-11.592.326.672.86-2.5-6.0
FEVRFEVERTREE DRINKS BEVERAGES1,412.431.21.413.3-52.08-13.885.026.044.5430.12.07-58.0
GUSGUSBOURNE BEVERAGES38.9-14.90.0-29.437.232.452.619.28-10.852.2
VINOVIRGIN WINES UK BEVERAGES43.39.00.016.3-65.63-20.102.466.360.59-17.3-71.0
VCTVICTREX CHEMICALS1,495.418.53.311.0-32.985.212.943.094.8811.81.51-11.6
SYNTSYNTHOMER CHEMICALS1,049.64.39.4-25.2-55.08-21.551.035.570.453.815.5
TETTREATT CHEMICALS463.126.31.06.1-32.51-7.484.364.463.7352.64.108.6
VRSVERSARIEN CHEMICALS32.0-4.20.0-53.51-6.881.803.974.88-35.87.0
WYNWYNNSTAY GROUP CHEMICALS124.311.72.7-10.014.167.211.181.360.2512.4-8.7
HDDHARDIDE CHEMICALS14.0-7.60.0-28.171.162.022.053.88-7.28.2
EDENEDEN RESEARCH CHEMICALS14.6-5.30.0-65.25-7.231.143.0011.91-9.0-26.8
ELMELEMENTIS CHEMICALS571.110.81.717.0-36.46-10.420.848.910.8611.30.5544.5
CRDACRODA INTERNATIONAL CHEMICALS9,467.427.81.60.4-7.057.585.4019.715.0127.147.0
DCTADIRECTA PLUS CHEMICALS67.4-25.80.0-13.674.165.636.469.17-21.9-56.4
AGMAPPLIED GRAPHENE MATERIALS CHEMICALS12.2-3.30.0-34.3122.731.591.6899.43-5.7-81.0
BYOTBYOTROL CHEMICALS11.611.60.0-57.78-5.721.422.521.0320.5-19.3
BIOMBIOME TECHNOLOGIES CHEMICALS6.2-5.50.0-58.95-6.882.142.851.08-16.7-20.5
JMATJOHNSON MATTHEY CHEMICALS3,329.88.64.31.0-40.00-7.161.361.840.215.735.2
IOFIOFINA CHEMICALS49.58.30.0-12.699.3528.672.052.321.578.211.3
QFIQUADRISE FUELS INTERNATIONAL CHEMICALS21.4-5.90.0-56.94-12.842.062.85-8.9-67.3
PHCPLANT HEALTH CARE CHEMICALS27.6-8.50.0-30.07-19.802.492.804.27-11.60.7
RMIIRM INFRASTRUCTURE CLOSED END INVESTMENTS106.311.87.228.02.225.700.960.9613.114.7
RKWROCKWOOD REALISATION CLOSED END INVESTMENTS35.32.90.9-14.856.460.670.67-44.1-3.0
SEEDSEED INNOVATIONS CLOSED END INVESTMENTS9.91.20.0-41.81-29.280.400.40-12.1-6.7
INPPINTERNATIONAL PUBLIC PARTNERSHIP CLOSED END INVESTMENTS3,065.420.64.7106.9-2.393.241.211.2139.14.0
MPOMACAU PROPERTY OPPORTUNITIES FUND CLOSED END INVESTMENTS23.6-14.30.0-41.59-0.340.330.3320.1133.2
LENDSANCUS LENDING GROUP CLOSED END INVESTMENTS9.3-0.90.0-37.857.230.49-2.45-1.1276.4
LMSLMS CAPITAL CLOSED END INVESTMENTS26.014.02.9-6.174.630.530.53-14.5-29.6
LWDBLAW DEBENTURE CORP CLOSED END INVESTMENTS927.726.14.030.2-3.79-1.641.061.0834.715.3
3IN3I INFRASTRUCTURE CLOSED END INVESTMENTS2,880.47.13.296.17.17-0.591.071.077.9
ADFFACILITIES BY ADF CLOSED END INVESTMENTS48.714.02.233.74.009.02-5.021.755.6140.7
VTASVOLTA FINANCE CLOSED END INVESTMENTS174.12.77.5-7.532.590.770.77
UKWGREENCOAT UK WIND CLOSED END INVESTMENTS3,579.18.44.7179.420.7610.671.161.1616.930.6
VANLVAN ELLE CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS37.912.82.8-26.11-16.340.860.940.4524.03.9
TYMNTYMAN CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS457.27.15.65.2-47.19-16.300.958.740.729.51.3230.2
TONTITON HOLDINGS CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS9.550.15.3-97.8-36.7212.520.580.610.4012.8-25.6
STCMSTEPPE CEMENT CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS76.75.79.471.2-29.31-1.241.471.471.145.30.08-3.8
SURSURESERVE CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS139.210.50.09.29.145.962.318.190.579.81.05-7.3
ALUALUMASC GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS56.46.56.56.7-41.29-6.551.564.000.627.10.9118.0
AUKAUKETT SWANKECONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS3.1-3.20.014.3632.241.008.200.25-15.393.7
BBYBALFOUR BEATTY CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS1,564.89.33.60.1-17.323.211.146.110.224.9-30.5
AXSACCSYS TECHNOLOGIES CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS224.1217.80.032.2-39.86-6.181.912.072.172622.119.8
BILNBILLINGTON CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS28.315.02.555.4-26.430.810.960.960.34-14.9-32.0
BREEBREEDON GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS975.09.23.32.9-46.60-13.471.032.180.795.022.4
CTOTCLARKE CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS65.38.03.424.714.180.122.4654.380.20-108.80.26-9.1
CRHCRH CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS20,965.111.03.611.9-23.41-8.531.382.690.906.60.8331.5
EPWNEPWIN GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS113.89.05.54.2-25.17-0.741.165.580.353.92.0688.4
ECELEUROCELL CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS204.38.75.67.2-31.57-5.921.922.330.607.41.1465.6
GENGENUIT GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS934.511.63.55.1-38.01-12.591.51-37.231.5713.02.1726.8
GFRDGALLIFORD TRY CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS185.512.14.052.119.282.321.383.620.162.8-146.9
FANVOLUTION GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS672.614.52.13.7-21.19-7.473.63-17.792.4713.13.7742.7
FORTFORTERRA CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS562.712.04.717.7-7.26-0.742.402.591.528.30.58-10.4
FOXFOX MARBLE CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS4.6-1.30.0-35.747.230.941.817.37-6.778.1
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries