EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
AVONAVON RUBBER AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE1,262.644.40.738.5201.01-2.5914.6124.717.0479.90.83-55.9
BA.BAE SYSTEMS AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE14,406.110.45.311.61.33-8.352.66-2.900.7910.413.7
CHGCHEMRING GROUP AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE741.419.01.56.361.4612.402.425.082.2113.02.8524.8
CHRTCOHORT AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE243.716.81.81.340.67-2.083.2312.071.8621.06.2
MGGTMEGGITT AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE2,295.314.21.49.7-39.9214.990.93-3.781.016.337.1
QQ.QINETIQ GROUP AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE1,514.713.62.31.16.930.641.712.681.419.7-9.6
RR.ROLLS-ROYCE AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE4,366.5-2.50.9-0.6-59.8947.32-1.29-0.500.262.1
SNRSENIOR AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE247.130.72.31.9-59.7838.480.440.990.222.141.0
ULEULTRA ELECTRONICS AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE1,421.015.92.85.530.50-3.213.30-50.571.7214.92.7536.0
VELVELOCITY COMPOSITES AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE5.8-1.60.0-20.65-2.190.670.690.24-18.2-36.1
VDTKVERDITEK ALTERNATIVE ENERGY27.9-9.70.0193.2117.95-83.34-83.34-21.1
SO4SALT LAKE POTASH ALTERNATIVE ENERGY182.6-9.60.0-12.3223.415.55-5.77-8.6105.1
SAESIMEC ATLANTIS ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY115.5-10.00.0191.37-3.251.321.6323.77-11.548.0
PPSPROTON MOTOR POWER SYSTEMS ALTERNATIVE ENERGY420.6-47.90.0230.5312.62-1.47-1.47525.79-65.7
PHEPOWERHOUSE ENERGYALTERNATIVE ENERGY96.6-32.50.0722.02-9.57-7430.77-3220.00-134.0
HYRHYDRODEC GROUP ALTERNATIVE ENERGY0.9-0.148.3-64.26-3.580.060.080.08-0.144.4
IKAILIKA ALTERNATIVE ENERGY124.0-34.60.0414.4817.857.217.2544.30-59.1-80.2
ITMITM POWER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY1,207.9-50.80.0550.320.0746.0947.29263.21-102.6-19.7
ADVADVANCE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY4.2-0.40.0113.410.86-20.47-20.47
AEGACTIVE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY6.9-2.60.049.76-9.2222.91-0.974.5018.24812.4
AFCAFC ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY117.0-13.90.0388.360.8640.9451.96-48.0-33.4
CWRCERES POWER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY1,184.8-212.10.0316.1926.3114.0314.2577.43-413.5-9.0
AMLASTON MARTIN LAGONDA GLOBAL AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS950.4-3.30.0-56.805.102.76-1.130.95-34.4254.1
AUTGAUTINS GROUP AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS6.591.70.01.790.860.410.520.24-5.514.4
SCE SURFACE TRANSFORMS AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS80.2-39.10.0167.3821.5114.2814.7455.30-108.020.8
TRTTRANSENSE TECHNOLOGIES AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS8.5-7.80.0-14.600.863.886.3314.06-4.50.6
TIFSTI FLUID SYSTEMS AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS1,043.229.42.2112.735.1640.051.00-66.390.343.577.8
TBCGTBC BANK GROUP BANKS529.61.60.046.0-8.01-2.190.730.800.02
STBSECURE TRUST BANK BANKS141.914.30.476.7-32.3821.210.560.58
STANSTANDARD CHARTERED BANKS12,415.012.02.637.0-28.1117.790.320.36
VMUKVIRGIN MONEY UK BANKS1,335.114.10.939.5-17.9330.370.270.302.1
ZENBZENITH BANK BANKS1,390.2156.40.08.526.460.860.690.7118.33
NWG NATWEST GROUP BANKS14,806.938.73.589.9-31.6123.650.340.40-4.0
HSBAHSBC HOLDINGS BANKS65,052.714.03.939.8-34.5813.680.460.52
LLOYLLOYDS BANKING BANKS20,530.116.43.378.4-38.8818.420.430.50
MTROMETRO BANK BANKS106.4-0.60.0-62.59-7.530.070.08
NBSNATIONWIDE BUILDING SOCIETYBANKS1,726.94.70.0-40.926.460.860.130.150.1
BARCBARCLAYS BANKS19,177.412.32.439.4-17.9921.680.300.34
BGEOBANK OF GEORGIA BANKS437.43.10.00.9-9.677.780.760.813.53
AIBGAIB GROUP BANKS2,384.38.87.9-70.5-59.2014.220.200.210.7495.6
CIHLCARIBBEAN INVESTMENT HOLDINGS BANKS48.55.115.2-58.8175.92-35.730.670.673.2
BIRGBANK OF IRELAND BANKS1,898.6-4.01.4-36.5-41.5025.510.230.260.7
BKMBANKMUSCAT (S.A.O.G.)BANKS2,480.912.70.0-7.320.440.861.291.29
BNCBANCO SANTANDER SABANKS25,744.44.82.1-20.0-42.5812.640.310.42
BOCHBANK OF CYPRUS BANKS186.9-3.10.0-55.383.540.090.100.4
BVICBRITVIC BEVERAGES2,119.618.93.027.3-0.28-2.455.14-134.151.3712.9154.0
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPEAN PARTNERS BEVERAGES13,155.713.70.632.6-16.61-3.912.56-3.241.318.799.2
CCHCOCA-COLA HBC AGBEVERAGES7,125.416.22.710.96.342.413.1714.441.2210.01.3492.7
CCRC AND C GROUP BEVERAGES533.416.62.016.0-42.73-11.611.09-6.240.353.742.1
CDGPCHAPEL DOWNBEVERAGES99.5-575.00.02.66-10.202.822.837.74-64.2-36.4
BAGBARR (AG) BEVERAGES552.822.01.34.712.2511.582.655.192.1613.9-1.4
DGEDIAGEO BEVERAGES60,798.723.72.75.35.333.988.98-13.435.1726.2198.8
DISDISTIL BEVERAGES6.224.60.066.7122.223.391.803.342.53-61.2-25.0
FEVRFEVERTREE DRINKS BEVERAGES2,662.461.80.729.338.26-1.9211.7814.3810.2239.0-56.7
GUSGUSBOURNE BEVERAGES26.7-10.90.07.730.862.192.3916.16-7.678.3
NICLNICHOLS BEVERAGES373.420.43.616.0-19.42-16.842.984.742.5413.2-32.6
STCKSTOCK SPIRITS BEVERAGES440.012.43.85.435.723.691.42-34.091.659.82.1611.7
SYNTSYNTHOMER CHEMICALS1,672.016.22.311.077.3926.682.576.791.1511.0-3.2
TETTREATT CHEMICALS357.732.01.08.476.87-2.864.114.143.1719.83.49-18.4
ZTFZOTEFOAMS CHEMICALS212.930.20.7-2.978.68-7.772.382.572.6324.835.6
VCTVICTREX CHEMICALS1,672.024.92.412.213.016.683.623.855.6920.9-15.7
VRSVERSARIEN CHEMICALS52.8-14.00.0-57.25-8.813.174.426.37-32.12.1
ITXITACONIX CHEMICALS9.3-5.80.077.7131.43-11.94-11.949.24-6.5
JMATJOHNSON MATTHEY CHEMICALS4,510.613.92.43.2-5.182.981.602.440.319.039.9
KRPZKROPZ CHEMICALS27.2-6.00.0-22.72-34.730.310.31-2.125.4
PHCPLANT HEALTH CARE CHEMICALS21.8-5.40.062.547.052.723.264.20-6.20.0
SCPASCAPA GROUP CHEMICALS246.017.00.118.2-23.8316.932.668.820.7717.758.9
HAYDHAYDALE GRAPHENE INDUSTRIES CHEMICALS15.5-0.80.0218.342.271.381.774.48-3.2-30.6
HDDHARDIDE CHEMICALS14.4-12.60.0-52.908.931.871.892.84-12.9-59.7
DCTADIRECTA PLUS CHEMICALS41.9-11.50.018.67-9.683.414.0518.21-14.8-70.5
CRDACRODA INTERNATIONAL CHEMICALS8,047.935.61.510.163.832.489.3419.385.8426.463.6
DMTRDEEPMATTER CHEMICALS20.3-5.10.01.1747.942.238.2816.96-7.5-26.7
DNKDANAKALI CHEMICALS66.9-7.60.0-25.19-22.981.021.02826.30-27.2-51.5
ELMELEMENTIS CHEMICALS439.112.21.717.6-33.842.630.63-10.910.653.954.7
AGMAPPLIED GRAPHENE MATERIALS CHEMICALS16.4-5.40.0145.49-5.173.103.27197.35-8.4-69.3
CARCARCLO CHEMICALS14.53.30.0134.4134.02-11.631.66-1.030.130.8312.4
BYOTBYOTROL CHEMICALS31.641.90.0390.05-8.154.479.375.21-64.1-19.1
BIOMBIOME TECHNOLOGIES CHEMICALS5.7-4.40.0-33.55-17.721.351.710.82-4.2-38.3
BILNBILLINGTON CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS36.07.00.018.513.78-8.361.281.280.333.00.38-57.7
BREEBREEDON GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS1,177.626.00.058.230.00-4.861.403.141.278.634.6
BOOTBOOT (HENRY) CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS324.919.82.117.426.99-2.531.031.050.8626.4-8.6
ALUALUMASC GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS37.210.13.046.547.1931.511.88-16.180.499.121.7
BBYBALFOUR BEATTY CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS1,603.520.91.575.530.055.211.176.680.229.21.5
AUKAUKETT SWANKECONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS2.05.90.05.10-32.940.461.680.132.6-12.4
AXSACCSYS TECHNOLOGIES CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS142.2-54.00.011.30-5.771.701.931.681363652000.027.2
ELCOELECOSOFT CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS64.219.00.45.132.41-1.663.58-13.102.5311.93.71-6.2
EPWNEPWIN GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS93.111.83.622.51.27-5.111.057.100.333.190.5
ECELEUROCELL CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS202.426.50.957.310.430.862.874.650.737.949.1
CRHCRH CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS21,751.515.92.69.623.06-0.241.502.991.017.31.5040.0
COSTCOSTAIN GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS102.65.01.72.4-72.64-3.530.651.040.09-3.2-22.1
CTOTCLARKE CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS37.47.83.329.89.359.021.63-14.390.119.6-35.8
GFRDGALLIFORD TRY CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS88.0-2.71.129.262.420.732.480.08-0.7-145.2
GLEMJ GLEESON CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS329.730.30.5139.0-12.71-7.921.551.552.24-22.7-7.9
FANVOLUTION GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS436.017.40.514.039.5936.152.48-20.762.0111.242.0
FORTFORTERRA CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS452.724.11.035.7-6.2224.982.903.281.198.636.7
FOXFOX MARBLE CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS6.5-2.00.0-31.0211.480.910.924.92-3.253.4
SMJJ SMART AND CO CONTRACTORS CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS48.17.42.842.623.211.760.480.482.9714.2-12.8
RNWHRENEW HOLDINGS CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS361.411.41.92.355.131.753.91-16.130.6015.44.9411.1
PLPPOLYPIPE GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS1,119.437.60.952.638.3613.593.10-27.712.5016.145.6
RAIRA INTERNATIONAL CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS82.38.12.6-6.659.31-2.161.471.471.4812.6-26.8
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries