EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
BIFFBIFFA WASTE AND DISPOSAL SERVICES963.016.01.918.0-0.92-4.472.1018.850.927.8108.8
MYXMYCELX TECHNOLOGIES CORPWASTE AND DISPOSAL SERVICES11.2-3.30.0-9.33-16.701.081.151.60-4.0-13.2
RWIRENEWI WASTE AND DISPOSAL SERVICES546.98.40.2-6.614.910.551.95-2.470.353.9188.7
RTNRESTAURANT GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE428.5103.20.0-59.00-11.140.97-2.670.674.1132.4
SAGASAGA TRAVEL AND LEISURE313.2-100.50.0-46.04-5.890.48-2.78
RNKRANK GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE506.923.50.3-49.43-1.371.40-3.541.54-13.571.1
ROLROTALA TRAVEL AND LEISURE17.0-16.40.0-0.235.550.510.940.181.0176.9
SGCSTAGECOACH TRAVEL AND LEISURE590.025.41.9147.18.20-2.199.67-184.390.645.1526.7
SPOSPORTECH TRAVEL AND LEISURE24.4-18.40.0-23.72-34.191.231.911.0734.9-75.3
OTBON THE BEACH TRAVEL AND LEISURE361.7116.00.4-51.91-2.322.414.7717.061205.6-35.4
PIERTHE BRIGHTON PIER TRAVEL AND LEISURE30.26.70.0121.332.66-22.641.573.422.236.2102.2
PPHPPHE HOTEL GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE659.7-16.90.0-14.61-0.492.372.504.67-68.7317.0
PTECPLAYTECH TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,721.817.30.4-1.511.943.421.303.831.7011.435.2
RBGREVOLUTION BARS TRAVEL AND LEISURE34.0-4.30.0-40.46-16.73-1.35-1.350.86-4.6
NEXNATIONAL EXPRESS TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,660.735.71.317948.4-20.119.481.18-4.470.779.778.2
NGHTNIGHTCAP TRAVEL AND LEISURE33.820.10.0-33.15-10.222.589.955.6416.941.2
MABMITCHELLS AND BUTLERS TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,264.237.00.0-38.02-7.680.600.601.1950.686.1
MARSMARSTONS TRAVEL AND LEISURE388.7-41.30.0-39.46-20.830.961.050.97-6.4303.2
MEXTORTILLA MEXICAN GRILL TRAVEL AND LEISURE52.827.10.0132.3-17.7613.5313.531.104.6638.5
MINMINOAN GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE7.4-7.90.0-13.74-10.260.170.19-5.0-0.1
HVTHEAVITREE BREWERY TRAVEL AND LEISURE5.8-96.70.0-23.33-2.100.460.461.34-25.4-0.4
IAGINTERNATIONAL CONSOLIDATED AIRLINESTRAVEL AND LEISURE6,479.3-4.20.0-39.98-9.009.18-3.210.91-54.71395.0
IHG INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS TRAVEL AND LEISURE9,082.433.11.552.7-7.38-4.82-8.34-4.624.2519.40.41
INTOINTOSOL TRAVEL AND LEISURE0.3-0.30.0-78.23-34.73-0.19-0.190.92-0.7
JDWWETHERSPOON (JD) TRAVEL AND LEISURE961.2-57.20.5-48.991.213.463.531.24-27.2492.6
JET2JET2 TRAVEL AND LEISURE2,569.0-7.80.0-17.68-4.812.662.746.50-3.1-6.3
LGRSLOUNGERS TRAVEL AND LEISURE207.812.80.0-31.57-21.411.84-692.582.6535.2128.3
BOTBBEST OF THE BEST TRAVEL AND LEISURE39.510.11.25.3-85.05-0.924.394.490.863.1-131.1
BOWLHOLLYWOOD BOWL TRAVEL AND LEISURE408.020.92.342.4-11.72-7.713.9015.285.6714.4137.5
CBOXCAKE BOX TRAVEL AND LEISURE72.212.74.010.4-46.12-15.856.506.503.3013.61.10-32.4
CCL CARNIVAL TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,827.3-2.70.0-47.78-23.360.800.945.09-2.4211.4
CCPCELTIC TRAVEL AND LEISURE123.3-27.00.07.34-5.361.792.442.03-10.4-22.4
CINECINEWORLD TRAVEL AND LEISURE339.1-1.22.3-75.42-13.95-1.30-0.080.251.4
888888 HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE912.19.82.413.2-54.168.117.232021.761.529.20.66-122.6
ASIAASIA STRATEGIC HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE22.1-5.00.0-2.11-22.09-3.681.99-15.8
B90B90 HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE15.2-2.70.0-50.27-9.93-3.52-2.6821.89-11.3
BARKBARKBY TRAVEL AND LEISURE16.5-3.70.0-59.84-16.6016.48-2.201.095.51540.0
COMCOMPTOIR GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE6.6-0.50.0-47.60-12.222.642.750.532.4712.0
CPCCITY PUB TRAVEL AND LEISURE98.035.40.7360.0-36.297.921.061.092.7711.033.2
DALDALATA HOTEL GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE770.0201.10.0-14.40-0.220.960.994.7718.078.8
DOMDOMINOS PIZZA TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,486.716.72.92.3-15.31-5.72-25.37-16.392.6513.17.12
DPEUDP EURASIA NVTRAVEL AND LEISURE78.42.20.09601.7-26.445.75-0.64-0.310.050.4
DPPDP POLAND TRAVEL AND LEISURE40.3-8.80.0-31.26-15.726.847.472.69-40.386.4
DVTDAVICTUS TRAVEL AND LEISURE0.3-13.30.0-47.12-2.10-20.77-20.771.673.7
ENTENTAIN TRAVEL AND LEISURE8,429.722.70.641.2-20.38-4.282.66-3.832.2013.966.0
EZJEASYJET TRAVEL AND LEISURE4,032.9-10.60.0-41.41-6.331.531.962.77-3.934.5
FGPFIRSTGROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,008.1-607.40.1-64.744.6117.380.860.940.580.8222.9
FLTRFLUTTER ENTERTAINMENT TRAVEL AND LEISURE16,781.2238.40.8-33.6017.981.64-4.232.7820.628.1
FSTAFULLER SMITH AND TURNER TRAVEL AND LEISURE222.558.11.2-41.50-8.521.031.115.33-17.881.2
FULTHE FULHAM SHORE TRAVEL AND LEISURE78.176.60.0-27.50-24.742.206.891.9411.2210.3
GMRGAMING REALMS TRAVEL AND LEISURE76.233.90.0162.2-39.62-20.155.8258.625.1816.2-31.3
GOGGO-AHEAD GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE436.110.44.321.0-24.632.993.328.810.110.7471.6
GYMTHE GYM GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE368.3-21.80.2-31.592.252.425.573.4713.3245.4
HPACHERMES PACIFIC INVESTMENTS TRAVEL AND LEISURE3.4-32.20.049.09-2.100.950.95-30.5-95.5
HSWHOSTELWORLD TRAVEL AND LEISURE117.5-5.70.0-8.2016.832.08-11.378.28-10.15.7
SSPGSSP GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE2,193.0-14.50.0-14.5616.559.13-4.942.6332.9616.1
SSTYSAFESTAY TRAVEL AND LEISURE9.4-1.10.0-45.23-5.360.330.671.94-1.9270.0
TASTTASTY TRAVEL AND LEISURE6.06.60.0-37.08-7.543.153.200.171.12228.3
TEGTEN ENTERTAINMENT TRAVEL AND LEISURE173.021.21.4416.8-8.90-3.065.0738.442.566.4580.7
TENGTEN LIFESTYLE TRAVEL AND LEISURE52.3-12.50.0-47.42-2.104.40174.431.4916.4-29.4
THWTHWAITES (DANIEL)TRAVEL AND LEISURE58.2-5.40.0-3.72-4.250.330.331.81-10.444.7
TNTTINTRA TRAVEL AND LEISURE20.4-3.30.0199.38-15.87-13.50-12.1118.5066.3
TRNTRAINLINE TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,545.9479.20.05.5312.455.96-6.798.208.034.7
TUITUI AGTRAVEL AND LEISURE3,048.9-2.60.0-59.82-18.68-7.96-0.910.45-1.2
VAREVARIOUS EATERIES TRAVEL AND LEISURE48.1-12.00.0-48.49-9.631.984.182.1626.772.8
WEBWEBIS HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE10.618.00.0-39.80-16.098.358.410.259.3-92.9
WIZZWIZZ AIR HOLDING TRAVEL AND LEISURE3,084.8-6.90.0-42.30-6.803.944.084.84-12.6224.3
WTBWHITBREAD TRAVEL AND LEISURE5,515.7217.11.3-21.13-3.071.341.393.2410.286.5
XPFXP FACTORY TRAVEL AND LEISURE36.1-10.90.0-48.95-18.986.948.3913.37-25.825.0
YNGAYOUNG AND COS BREWERY TRAVEL AND LEISURE388.822.91.59.4-25.75-9.690.930.972.107.024.8
YNGNYOUNG AND COS BREWERY TRAVEL AND LEISURE190.213.82.410.4-14.906.380.680.711.545.224.8
BATSBRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO TOBACCO80,542.310.56.38.519.074.401.20-1.663.149.854.9
IMBIMPERIAL BRANDS TOBACCO17,082.77.17.97.12.776.923.19-1.510.529.7175.1
IMEIMMEDIA BROADCASTING TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS9.4-4.80.0-34.8320.57-23.38-14.904.07-22.8
HTWSHELIOS TOWERS TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS1,226.1-15.80.0-34.703.949.63-27.293.6044.3564.6
MBTMOBILE TORNADO TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS4.2-6.50.0-70.06-2.10-0.31-0.311.61-464.4
MAIMAINTEL TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS45.29.50.04.1-14.27-6.551.92-1.390.4413.795.7
MOSMOBILE STREAMS TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS9.2-4.00.0-0.35-5.483.274.8823.29-7.5-59.2
BBBBIGBLU BROADBAND TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS36.214.336.311.5-50.33-13.902.283.511.34-22.6-32.7
AAFAIRTEL AFRICA TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS6,009.112.02.518.487.309.322.13-7.771.584.60.5594.1
ADTADEPT TECHNOLOGY TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS45.76.80.06.5-43.89-5.962.52-1.260.797.90.99182.8
CMXCATALYST MEDIA TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS15.6-9.90.082.60-2.101.411.41622.40-151.1-1.5
BT.ABT GROUP TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS18,296.09.24.26.9-3.37-0.531.2012.300.883.6117.7
GAMAGAMMA COMMUNICATIONS TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS1,156.118.11.17.6-42.53-3.404.599.422.5815.22.20-14.9
ZEGZEGONA COMMUNICATIONS TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS4.7-5.23.0-44.22-0.750.380.38-0.1-72.4
VODVODAFONE GROUP TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS36,609.813.95.94.4-6.241.170.7929.940.952.63.0176.0
TEPTELECOM PLUS TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS1,324.727.33.416.030.317.246.2328.251.5432.233.6
TOOPTOOPLE TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT1.5-1.00.0-53.73-2.10-2.24-0.770.50-1.8
FTCFILTRONIC TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT21.233.00.0897.71.58-12.862.272.781.369.5-9.5
GINVGLOBAL INVACOM GROUP TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT17.740.60.0-76.8-7.46-2.100.500.600.29-47.30.2
ENETETHERNITY NETWORKS TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT13.6-1.70.0-67.97-24.371.372.726.75-3.3-26.2
CYANCYANCONNODE TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT39.2-80.70.097.2613.165.5948.176.08-37.810.4
BVC BATM ADVANCED COMMUNICATIONS TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT184.117.30.052.7-55.79-8.251.942.211.7643.3-43.2
CLXCALNEX SOLUTIONS TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT141.831.30.119.937.53-8.326.5010.586.4419.4-59.6
CLCOCLOUDCOCO TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT9.5-4.80.0-13.85-5.601.84-1.831.18-29.159.5
AFRNAFERIAN TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT116.215.42.513.4-14.07-6.551.5019.141.6914.71.01-11.7
MWEMTI WIRELESS EDGE TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT59.321.43.36.9-2.365.803.053.171.8312.02.92-44.8
PEBPEBBLE BEACH SYSTEMS TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT15.79.40.00.513.20-5.11-8.26-2.091.484.6
SPTSPIRENT COMMUNICATIONS TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT1,420.317.92.38.0-12.581.674.167.783.2318.02.06-32.4
SEESEEING MACHINES TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT296.7-8.10.0-30.45-10.507.668.8311.72-2759.2-57.2
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries