EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
888888 HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE668.915.72.83.342.34-5.194.67-10.161.379.5-27.0
AIRAIR PARTNER TRAVEL AND LEISURE48.912.02.3-30.420.84-5.165.32-4.320.736.475.1
AREARENA EVENTS TRAVEL AND LEISURE14.0-0.44.4-62.532.970.301.970.081.3116.3
BOTBBEST OF THE BEST TRAVEL AND LEISURE166.534.90.286.4684.794.4350.4551.729.3639.10.40-157.9
BOWLHOLLYWOOD BOWL TRAVEL AND LEISURE193.747.80.8287.3-30.49-16.401.918.391.495.82.1
CCL CARNIVAL TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,653.1-2.85.90.4-69.080.820.340.400.411.643.3
CCPCELTIC TRAVEL AND LEISURE104.3-41.20.0-14.31-1.061.281.541.25-20.3-35.0
CINECINEWORLD TRAVEL AND LEISURE606.8-6.79.2-49.6-75.79-10.940.26-0.250.170.7261.4
COMCOMPTOIR GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE3.9-5.80.0-61.08-9.900.360.370.120.7206.6
CPCCITY PUB TRAVEL AND LEISURE57.1-11.00.0-60.3-65.94-12.200.720.760.959.837.4
CPGCOMPASS GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE21,415.752.70.191.7-24.506.256.42-8.030.8610.9104.0
DALDALATA HOTEL GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE508.6-19.81.00.5-34.965.040.560.581.414.968.4
DOMDOMINOS PIZZA TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,604.920.92.93.666.874.17-54.22-25.043.1629.5
DPEUDP EURASIA NVTRAVEL AND LEISURE55.2-1.20.0-47.3813.413.76-22.820.423.4455.8
EMANEVERYMAN MEDIA TRAVEL AND LEISURE76.134.50.0-13.0-42.19-8.541.371.691.174.9155.0
EZJEASYJET TRAVEL AND LEISURE2,260.5-3.70.0-25.2-41.03-11.190.760.930.353.020.7
FGPFIRSTGROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE471.211.20.049.4-64.00-0.890.39-0.930.060.5271.0
FLTRFLUTTER ENTERTAINMENT TRAVEL AND LEISURE17,983.229.70.417.793.07-2.464.51-25.918.4038.66.7
FULTHE FULHAM SHORE TRAVEL AND LEISURE46.619.10.0-33.3-16.17-22.011.213.630.738.024.4
FSTAFULLER SMITH AND TURNER TRAVEL AND LEISURE179.8-283.21.5-69.2-42.57-0.610.740.790.9641.041.9
GMRGAMING REALMS TRAVEL AND LEISURE59.7-47.20.0284.64-5.994.98199.108.68-32.9-14.4
GOGGO-AHEAD GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE267.79.41.840.9-61.89-0.020.861.330.071.386.2
GVCGVC HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE4,988.015.21.426.547.7211.681.77-1.951.3911.474.3
GYMTHE GYM GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE202.4-11.90.1-8.3-39.71-20.491.353.161.323.5215.5
GYSGAMESYS GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,172.49.02.516.389.22-1.952.52-2.162.8221.797.4
HPACHERMES PACIFIC INVESTMENTS TRAVEL AND LEISURE2.5-22.80.096.0266.330.650.65-16.8-96.1
HSWHOSTELWORLD TRAVEL AND LEISURE56.2-4.42.8-16.2-49.88-20.040.502.900.815.8-11.5
HVTHEAVITREE BREWERY TRAVEL AND LEISURE8.614.91.814.729.0236.230.730.731.225.748.4
IAGINTERNATIONAL CONSOLIDATED AIRLINESTRAVEL AND LEISURE2,026.3-1.64.4-0.8-59.42-18.010.350.700.090.6111.0
ICGCIRISH CONTINENTAL TRAVEL AND LEISURE554.014.33.94.8-7.633.512.212.221.787.544.8
IHG INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS TRAVEL AND LEISURE7,134.347.40.649.7-1.37-6.04-6.30-3.262.0014.2
JDWWETHERSPOON (JD) TRAVEL AND LEISURE945.1-43.50.4-4.7-35.48-17.012.983.220.525.4232.6
JET2JET2 TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,151.9-12.30.234.5-3.96-1.921.821.900.322.6-36.1
LGRSLOUNGERS TRAVEL AND LEISURE141.838.00.0125.0-12.5213.181.24177.300.857.8122.7
MABMITCHELLS AND BUTLERS TRAVEL AND LEISURE551.9-15.20.09.1-56.79-21.560.280.290.252.180.1
MARSMARSTONS TRAVEL AND LEISURE272.1-7.30.0-2.2-59.88-11.620.340.550.232.2172.7
MINMINOAN GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE6.2-1.90.0-27.46-10.000.150.16-1.9-0.1
NEXNATIONAL EXPRESS TRAVEL AND LEISURE731.340.23.44.9-65.32-10.490.68-0.880.272.1115.6
OTBON THE BEACH TRAVEL AND LEISURE361.9-37.60.00.9-23.71-19.722.808.172.5815.8-42.4
PHTMPHOTO-ME INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL AND LEISURE202.216.56.62266.1-29.4118.981.773.140.944.07.6
PIERTHE BRIGHTON PIER TRAVEL AND LEISURE12.74.10.0-6.2-13.441.470.521.080.404.0-11.2
PPHPPHE HOTEL GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE411.9-11.41.0-11.1-32.47-6.221.091.151.155.1139.2
PTECPLAYTECH TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,051.014.41.412.50.301.321.00-4.500.824.328.9
RBGREVOLUTION BARS TRAVEL AND LEISURE15.3-1.20.0-73.9-75.75-28.220.710.710.101.669.4
RNKRANK GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE357.519.42.7-52.7-36.51-30.720.98-2.310.562.581.3
ROLROTALA TRAVEL AND LEISURE12.33.33.91.8-41.7526.130.340.570.182.41.85122.6
RTNRESTAURANT GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE265.4120.31.2-18.9-59.75-14.190.66-1.240.253.673.1
RYARYANAIR TRAVEL AND LEISURE11,527.9-101.30.05.942.591.342.622.701.536.233.1
SGCSTAGECOACH TRAVEL AND LEISURE203.13.67.2-43.6-66.79-15.57-1.56-1.060.141.5
SHEPSHEPHERD NEAMETRAVEL AND LEISURE88.411.04.68.2-31.26-20.280.480.480.635.41.3532.7
SHWEMYANMAR STRATEGIC HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE22.1-9.40.026.032.984.205.916.04-11.8-12.2
SJHST JAMES HOUSE TRAVEL AND LEISURE1.9-0.10.0-1.38-2.450.621.002.01-1.2-11.9
SPOSPORTECH TRAVEL AND LEISURE24.9-6.80.0-46.17-9.990.661.110.385.7-14.0
SSPGSSP GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE971.4-4.50.815.7-66.42-21.692.96-2.320.353.7147.4
SSTYSAFESTAY TRAVEL AND LEISURE8.1-1.40.0-49.99-4.660.220.360.441.7173.6
TASTTASTY TRAVEL AND LEISURE3.0-9.40.0-29.63-3.750.230.230.071.5-22.0
TEGTEN ENTERTAINMENT TRAVEL AND LEISURE84.617.62.794.8-33.511.741.493.151.014.121.1
TENGTEN LIFESTYLE TRAVEL AND LEISURE62.8-20.60.0-17.961.663.005.271.28-24.1-58.9
THWTHWAITES (DANIEL)TRAVEL AND LEISURE5.211.45.12.2-7.59-1.510.030.030.060.428.6
TRNTRAINLINE TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,634.3-60.10.0-2.29-8.314.38-9.966.2732.417.4
TUITUI AGTRAVEL AND LEISURE1,586.4-0.90.0-37.0-59.72-10.230.54-7.720.102.732.6
WEBWEBIS HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE4.9-7.80.026.02-11.245.516.060.13-0.5-44.5
WIZZWIZZ AIR HOLDING TRAVEL AND LEISURE2,592.497.80.018.36.77-13.562.332.381.044.059.0
WMHWILLIAM HILL TRAVEL AND LEISURE2,239.8142.90.9-47.641.6134.397.16-2.861.4212.1171.2
WTBWHITBREAD TRAVEL AND LEISURE4,134.8-460.61.00.6-33.06-12.031.101.162.007.68.6
YNGAYOUNG AND COS BREWERY TRAVEL AND LEISURE263.949.30.7-16.5-29.18-16.510.740.791.418.747.5
YNGNYOUNG AND COS BREWERY TRAVEL AND LEISURE142.032.81.0-16.5-33.02-9.670.600.641.147.047.5
IMBIMPERIAL BRANDS TOBACCO13,095.85.410.03.0-18.4513.722.65-0.960.414.7242.5
BATSBRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO TOBACCO62,694.37.98.16.718.0411.390.98-1.142.428.41.1167.0
AMOAMINO TECHNOLOGIES TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT92.812.94.69.931.40-2.621.46-12.091.559.4-1.6
CMLCML MICROSYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT43.928.81.6-37.40.812.171.043.401.666.1-20.0
CNCCONCURRENT TECHNOLOGIES TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT68.517.52.738.780.30-15.633.134.933.539.3-47.9
BVC BATM ADVANCED COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT495.4104.70.065.4235.15-1.835.877.515.1887.5-21.6
FTCFILTRONIC TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT17.1-32.00.034.42-7.341.832.281.00-5.97.5
GINVGLOBAL INVACOM GROUP TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT21.7-2.30.083.2926.730.650.820.212.617.8
ENETETHERNITY NETWORKS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT7.1-1.40.0-46.219.210.782.956.63-2.73.1
CYANCYANCONNODE TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT9.4-3.30.024.7925.031.064.013.81-2.5-3.8
IQEIQE TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT421.0-140.90.017.55-2.921.582.843.0152.66.0
NANONANOCO GROUP TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT41.3-7.50.047.93-16.264.848.925.79-68.8-77.1
NARNORTHAMBER TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT16.5-27.90.771.322.970.990.990.33-13.0-20.7
MWEMTI WIRELESS EDGE TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT41.616.40.815.097.4232.592.402.521.349.60.95-31.6
SPTSPIRENT COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT1,666.925.31.66.168.74-2.745.348.894.2717.93.90-37.3
SRTSRT MARINE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT67.3-24.10.016.63-0.674.9011.313.56101.938.9
SEESEEING MACHINES TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT139.0-3.50.027.5641.752.902.998.02-7521.3-60.9
QXTQUIXANT TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT78.19.31.813.1-2.91-3.601.482.071.056.5-23.2
PEBPEBBLE BEACH SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT13.54.30.056.3100.14-4.13-2.78-1.411.206.8
VNETVIANET GROUP TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT26.210.14.111.7-6.52-0.340.956.061.616.40.863.8
TSTTOUCHSTAR TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT3.5-10.10.012.47-30.521.868.980.532.5-13.8
TRAKTRAKM8 TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT8.358.90.03.96-9.150.39-10.090.422.237.6
UKOGUK OIL AND GAS INVESTMENTS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT21.1-2.10.0-81.29-11.070.520.9299.01-3.71.4
TIDECRIMSON TIDE TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT16.225.50.0-18.094.507.514.9714.115.5651.73.5
TOOPTOOPLE TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT2.8-0.40.0-64.0017.689.2515.581.15-1.4-163.0
TCMTELIT COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT179.613.30.04.74.24-4.531.693.220.5816.3-27.8
THRUTHRUVISION SUPPORT SERVICES38.8-25.70.025.08-0.032.902.914.85-45.2-61.9
SURSURESERVE SUPPORT SERVICES80.511.01.413.2119.4413.041.82-339.530.3817.50.7316.6
STAFSTAFFLINE SUPPORT SERVICES17.0-1.00.0-71.86-5.100.22-0.320.02-3.189.6
SRPSERCO GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES1,568.918.01.111.35.45-3.842.90-6.930.4814.81.43107.9
STEMSTHREE SUPPORT SERVICES325.615.31.913.00.082.342.792.990.248.3-9.1
UNGUNIVERSE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES13.48.50.083.129.801.000.575.010.601.8-1.5
TPKTRAVIS PERKINS SUPPORT SERVICES2,635.515.91.616.4-4.08-11.511.022.960.387.113.3
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries