EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
888888 HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE562.714.43.2-2.834.87-0.273.93-8.551.158.0-27.0
AIRAIR PARTNER TRAVEL AND LEISURE42.312.52.3-30.4-0.5197.514.60-3.730.635.575.1
AREARENA EVENTS TRAVEL AND LEISURE19.62.119.05.7-76.175.470.271.390.143.226.7
BOTBBEST OF THE BEST TRAVEL AND LEISURE70.829.02.18.1207.6662.2055.2155.604.7816.63.33-198.4
BOWLHOLLYWOOD BOWL TRAVEL AND LEISURE282.724.41.540.7-9.362.602.7812.242.188.52.1
CCL CARNIVAL TRAVEL AND LEISURE2,070.6-57.96.60.4-66.305.700.420.510.522.043.3
CCPCELTIC TRAVEL AND LEISURE108.5-23.00.0-17.81-10.441.331.601.30-21.1-35.0
CINECINEWORLD TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,094.98.59.353.3-68.7226.830.47-0.450.321.2261.4
COMCOMPTOIR GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE5.1-7.70.0-64.303.420.480.480.150.9206.6
CPCCITY PUB TRAVEL AND LEISURE101.713.32.1-79.5-48.389.681.301.362.2217.011.1
CPGCOMPASS GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE21,334.729.20.823.3-22.43-12.076.40-8.000.8610.9104.0
DALDALATA HOTEL GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE556.629.31.50.5-25.726.290.620.641.545.368.4
DOMDOMINOS PIZZA TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,667.820.52.51.278.23-2.32-56.35-26.023.2830.616.32
DPEUDP EURASIA NVTRAVEL AND LEISURE55.26.70.0-53.74-20.373.76-22.820.423.4455.8
DPPDP POLAND TRAVEL AND LEISURE19.9-6.30.010.51-16.161.721.791.42-9.133.6
DTGDART GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,600.26.30.9-167.516.0137.312.692.720.513.6-40.5
EMANEVERYMAN MEDIA TRAVEL AND LEISURE123.055.80.0-13.0-15.718.762.212.741.897.9155.0
EZJEASYJET TRAVEL AND LEISURE2,803.1-9.42.8-25.2-5.8916.180.941.160.443.720.7
FGPFIRSTGROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE698.84.60.0-91.6-42.28-14.870.45-5.890.101.258.1
FJETFASTJET TRAVEL AND LEISURE3.40.00.0-93.67-15.890.421.080.11-0.1-0.9
FLTRFLUTTER ENTERTAINMENT TRAVEL AND LEISURE15,784.333.91.334.4122.851.133.96-22.747.3833.96.7
FULTHE FULHAM SHORE TRAVEL AND LEISURE34.46.70.0125.0-42.411.950.892.680.545.924.4
FSTAFULLER SMITH AND TURNER TRAVEL AND LEISURE230.917.11.8-47.8-21.39-3.281.201.351.2514.772.4
GMRGAMING REALMS TRAVEL AND LEISURE28.7-12.50.0109.463.162.3995.774.17-15.8-14.4
GOGGO-AHEAD GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE485.812.73.140.2-30.10-19.441.572.410.132.386.2
GVCGVC HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE4,739.115.73.415.157.561.371.68-1.861.3210.874.3
GYMTHE GYM GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE294.9-107.70.2-8.3-12.133.211.964.611.935.1215.5
GYSGAMESYS GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE941.18.01.414.943.88-8.762.03-1.732.2717.497.4
HPACHERMES PACIFIC INVESTMENTS TRAVEL AND LEISURE1.4-13.00.07.20-6.540.370.37-9.6-96.1
HSWHOSTELWORLD TRAVEL AND LEISURE73.16.88.11.7-57.59-4.680.653.771.067.6-11.5
HVTHEAVITREE BREWERY TRAVEL AND LEISURE6.511.32.414.7-15.18-2.020.550.550.924.348.4
IAGINTERNATIONAL CONSOLIDATED AIRLINESTRAVEL AND LEISURE4,805.9-73.35.6-0.8-37.705.190.821.660.221.4111.0
ICGCIRISH CONTINENTAL TRAVEL AND LEISURE572.714.83.84.8-13.73-11.682.292.291.847.844.8
IHG INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS TRAVEL AND LEISURE7,230.223.81.6-9.2-9.964.40-6.38-3.302.0314.4
JDWWETHERSPOON (JD) TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,359.4-855.70.4-4.7-1.4910.844.294.630.757.8232.6
LGRSLOUNGERS TRAVEL AND LEISURE135.717.00.0-30.2136.07-8.81-1.060.897.8
MABMITCHELLS AND BUTLERS TRAVEL AND LEISURE806.233.00.09.1-21.262.160.410.420.363.080.1
MARSMARSTONS TRAVEL AND LEISURE425.3145.65.8-2.2-30.1762.220.520.860.363.4172.7
MINMINOAN GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE6.1-2.30.0-32.2537.720.150.16-1.9-0.1
NEXNATIONAL EXPRESS TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,379.39.83.6-11.9-34.33-18.071.28-1.670.503.9115.6
OTBON THE BEACH TRAVEL AND LEISURE476.869.30.70.9-23.206.453.6910.763.4020.8-42.4
PHTMPHOTO-ME INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL AND LEISURE190.96.016.64.6-37.270.411.341.900.843.3-10.9
PIERTHE BRIGHTON PIER TRAVEL AND LEISURE14.05.00.04.0-30.32-3.980.571.190.444.4-11.2
PPHPPHE HOTEL GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE505.358.11.6-11.1-25.29-10.671.341.411.416.3139.2
PTECPLAYTECH TRAVEL AND LEISURE851.010.23.0-11.4-18.5420.440.81-3.640.663.528.9
RBGREVOLUTION BARS TRAVEL AND LEISURE18.3-4.10.0-73.9-37.9470.560.850.850.121.969.4
RNKRANK GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE614.217.11.879.319.95-8.641.54-12.330.886.1-0.5
ROLROTALA TRAVEL AND LEISURE17.34.72.81.8-29.71-16.250.470.810.263.32.61122.6
RTNRESTAURANT GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE361.510.31.7-33.2-45.4512.330.90-1.680.344.973.1
RYARYANAIR TRAVEL AND LEISURE11,593.925.90.05.936.9514.312.642.721.546.233.1
SGCSTAGECOACH TRAVEL AND LEISURE360.45.47.2-49.8-39.00-14.512.815.340.194.5218.6
SHEPSHEPHERD NEAMETRAVEL AND LEISURE113.414.23.68.2-11.46-2.440.620.620.816.91.7432.7
SHWEMYANMAR STRATEGIC HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE20.7-9.90.013.38-6.543.935.545.65-11.1-12.2
SJHST JAMES HOUSE TRAVEL AND LEISURE0.50.00.0-40.00-35.620.160.250.51-0.3-11.9
SPOSPORTECH TRAVEL AND LEISURE34.5-44.10.0-26.200.010.911.540.537.9-14.0
SSPGSSP GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,604.7-18.81.015.7-47.891.274.89-3.830.576.0147.4
SSTYSAFESTAY TRAVEL AND LEISURE13.3-136.70.0-25.6016.110.470.820.9110.7105.5
TASTTASTY TRAVEL AND LEISURE3.0-9.30.0-51.97-17.060.230.230.071.5-22.0
TEGTEN ENTERTAINMENT TRAVEL AND LEISURE120.118.41.216.2-7.097.502.114.471.435.821.1
TENGTEN LIFESTYLE TRAVEL AND LEISURE67.8-17.30.018.25-1.873.245.691.38-26.1-58.9
THWTHWAITES (DANIEL)TRAVEL AND LEISURE5.512.14.82.2-6.89-3.430.030.030.070.428.6
TRNTRAINLINE TRAVEL AND LEISURE2,354.8-99.20.022.886.31-14.359.0346.617.4
TUITUI AGTRAVEL AND LEISURE2,604.1-2.72.6-37.0-29.6537.750.89-12.670.164.432.6
WEBWEBIS HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE6.1-9.70.016.1437.966.837.510.17-0.6-44.5
WIZZWIZZ AIR HOLDING TRAVEL AND LEISURE2,932.214.50.0-166.927.1714.892.172.201.438.2-84.3
WMHWILLIAM HILL TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,235.436.53.6-47.622.3715.533.95-1.580.786.7171.2
WTBWHITBREAD TRAVEL AND LEISURE5,047.521.81.20.6-37.27-19.901.351.412.449.38.6
YNGAYOUNG AND COS BREWERY TRAVEL AND LEISURE349.217.81.6-38.0-23.34-6.540.981.041.9210.627.6
YNGNYOUNG AND COS BREWERY TRAVEL AND LEISURE140.811.12.6-38.3-26.73-11.080.590.631.166.427.6
IMBIMPERIAL BRANDS TOBACCO14,176.05.810.80.8-9.15-15.062.87-1.040.455.1242.5
BATSBRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO TOBACCO73,969.49.56.88.935.672.291.16-1.352.869.90.9767.0
AMOAMINO TECHNOLOGIES TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT109.915.13.115.980.451.161.73-14.321.8411.1-1.6
CMLCML MICROSYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT48.121.32.8-7.612.91-8.511.142.861.716.6-30.3
CNCCONCURRENT TECHNOLOGIES TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT84.223.12.241.174.973.893.856.064.3511.4-47.9
BVC BATM ADVANCED COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT378.7129.30.025.1108.0851.644.495.743.9666.9-21.6
GINVGLOBAL INVACOM GROUP TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT11.6-1.20.0-29.495.920.340.430.111.417.8
FTCFILTRONIC TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT20.848.80.0200.046.112.501.892.131.31-169.4-23.8
ENETETHERNITY NETWORKS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT12.1-6.50.068.51-17.670.931.6013.67-7.1-2.1
CYANCYANCONNODE TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT3.910.50.0-51.7118.940.270.540.86-0.7-32.3
IQEIQE TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT304.3-24.00.0-40.85-4.291.142.052.1738.06.0
MWEMTI WIRELESS EDGE TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT33.815.24.020.290.27-5.321.952.051.097.80.75-31.6
NANONANOCO GROUP TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT43.8-9.10.0-55.5840.185.149.476.15-73.0-77.1
NARNORTHAMBER TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT17.7-30.00.6160.311.241.061.060.35-14.0-20.7
SPTSPIRENT COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT1,513.923.41.77.883.32-3.224.858.073.8816.32.78-37.3
SEESEEING MACHINES TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT87.5-2.20.0-7.0910.451.831.885.05-4735.3-60.9
QXTQUIXANT TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT69.18.51.722.3-51.889.821.311.830.935.7-23.2
PEBPEBBLE BEACH SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT13.84.40.056.3108.59-8.20-2.86-1.451.236.9
VNETVIANET GROUP TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT23.97.96.9-9.5-24.26-7.660.938.821.5216.54.7
UKOGUK OIL AND GAS INVESTMENTS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT21.6-2.80.0-70.37-2.650.530.94101.46-3.81.4
TSTTOUCHSTAR TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT3.7-10.60.044.34-2.041.959.410.552.6-13.8
TOOPTOOPLE TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT1.8-0.30.0-84.72-6.545.779.720.72-0.9-163.0
TRAKTRAKM8 TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT7.312.10.0-29.83-9.660.337.800.38-3.725.5
TIDECRIMSON TIDE TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT10.325.10.011.2-1.39-4.423.158.943.5232.82.003.5
TCMTELIT COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT167.712.20.010.7-4.680.961.573.010.5415.2-27.8
SRTSRT MARINE SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT55.8-17.00.07.59-10.492.814.222.72-16.15.5
STAFSTAFFLINE SUPPORT SERVICES20.5-9.50.0-2.2-86.98-11.040.22-0.300.025.169.2
SRPSERCO GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES1,630.721.20.915.015.61-3.703.01-7.210.5015.41.23107.9
STEMSTHREE SUPPORT SERVICES312.810.05.5-13.4-10.03-0.862.682.870.238.0-9.1
SURSURESERVE SUPPORT SERVICES70.89.71.410.990.7013.941.60-298.690.3315.40.8116.6
THRUTHRUVISION SUPPORT SERVICES27.5-27.00.0-25.85-11.681.951.954.60-6.2-66.6
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries