EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
ZYTZYTRONIC ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT18.48.012.4-3.2-41.29-12.270.710.750.926.5-51.0
ZTFZOTEFOAMS CHEMICALS142.522.40.4-2.1-45.127.801.591.721.7616.635.6
ZOOZOO DIGITAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES48.5157.80.05.58-19.0112.99-32.612.1465.249.0
ZOLZOLTAV RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS25.623.40.0-60.3-62.67-1.050.390.491.313.518.7
ZOEZOETIC INTERNATIONAL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS13.5-1.90.0-19.0450.572.132.2913.26-3.8-23.9
ZINZINC MEDIA MEDIA4.1-0.60.0-50.16-3.741.54-1.470.179.321.9
ZENZENITH ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS5.7-0.30.0-68.40-6.540.020.021.43-1.41.6
ZENBZENITH BANK BANKS1,480.4166.60.08.516.14-6.540.740.7519.53
ZEGZEGONA COMMUNICATIONS FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS198.8-23.12.8155.41.06-3.890.650.65-44.0-4.4
ZIOCZANAGA IRON ORE CO INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING24.7-18.30.038.08-10.290.790.79-32.7-5.0
ZAMZAMBEEF PRODUCTS FOOD PRODUCERS23.313.60.037.016.14-0.100.120.130.1232.417.6
YU.YU GROUP GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES17.1-4.00.0-27.2048.683.233.260.15-1.5-33.6
YGENYOURGENE HEALTH PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY113.6-202.10.093.92-9.0410.6246.2512.79-28.0-9.0
YNGAYOUNG AND COS BREWERY TRAVEL AND LEISURE349.217.81.6-38.0-23.34-6.540.981.041.9210.627.6
YNGNYOUNG AND COS BREWERY TRAVEL AND LEISURE140.811.12.6-38.3-26.73-11.080.590.631.166.427.6
YOUYOUGOV MEDIA795.746.50.617.962.832.767.3330.375.8325.7-34.9
YCAYELLOW CAKE MINING193.0-42.00.021.67-5.691.101.10-38.9
XTRXTRACT RESOURCES MINING6.8-7.40.084.8289.470.6316.047.59-7.0-4.1
XPSXPS PENSIONS FINANCIAL SERVICES244.712.35.56.7-7.090.581.56-4.722.2317.732.9
XPDXPEDIATOR INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION36.19.12.24.0-33.814.501.2810.610.172.674.7
XPP XP POWER ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT623.822.52.78.360.69-2.294.5116.163.1214.529.9
XLMXLMEDIA MEDIA43.04.711.215.6-47.93-4.470.853.220.681.4-25.9
XSGXEROS TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING32.7-0.60.0-72.6251.186.386.3818.04-2.3-104.0
XARXAAR ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT50.1-4.00.0-11.6542.190.780.941.01-5.1-32.6
WSPWYNNSTAY PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES16.48.53.192.222.20-6.540.750.757.409.50.0952.7
WYNWYNNSTAY GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS56.08.65.23.81.62-23.040.590.700.114.3-4.0
WPPWPP GROUP MEDIA7,851.59.96.6-5.4-20.920.820.97-2.200.594.919.1
WINVWORSLEY INVESTORS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES8.7-22.40.0-9.28-8.680.910.91-5.8-8.3
WSLWORLDSEC FINANCIAL SERVICES1.7-3.00.0-22.58-6.540.450.4515.06-2.7-33.0
WKPWORKSPACE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS1,352.716.93.9-20.5-1.43-6.060.680.689.0518.629.3
WBIWOODBOIS FOOD AND DRUG RETAILERS14.8-5.20.0-47.36-19.350.160.160.96-1.835.8
WG.WOOD GROUP (JOHN) OIL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND DISTRIBUTION1,417.27.38.6-15.3-38.580.710.41-0.980.183.446.2
WIZZWIZZ AIR HOLDING TRAVEL AND LEISURE2,932.214.50.0-166.927.1714.892.172.201.438.2-84.3
WSBNWISHBONE GOLD MINING0.4-0.30.0-57.90-6.540.410.980.05-0.632.9
WPHOWINDAR PHOTONICS ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT10.5-13.80.0-46.40-12.784.346.793.37-12.7-21.0
WINWINCANTON INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION233.55.43.1-60.3-18.75-23.81-3.48-1.550.2011.3
WILWILMINGTON MEDIA120.818.20.0104.2-22.201.952.82-2.090.996.179.0
WMHWILLIAM HILL TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,235.436.53.6-47.622.3715.533.95-1.580.786.7171.2
WTBWHITBREAD TRAVEL AND LEISURE5,047.521.81.20.6-37.27-19.901.351.412.449.38.6
SMWHWH SMITH GENERAL RETAILERS1,449.9-84.10.96.0-34.41-13.716.17144.991.049.776.6
WHIWH IRELAND FINANCIAL SERVICES20.9-1.60.07.40-7.622.392.660.88-4.2-87.9
WEYWEY EDUCATION SUPPORT SERVICES30.476.30.0177.5179.85-7.805.298.285.0335.8-86.1
JDWWETHERSPOON (JD) TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,359.4-855.70.4-4.7-1.4910.844.294.630.757.8232.6
WTEWESTMOUNT ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS20.1-23.20.016.1461.653.393.4116.49.9
WSGWESTMINSTER SUPPORT SERVICES15.6-9.40.056.181.246.7810.021.43-18.687.7
WENWENTWORTH RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS31.3-1.00.02.69-14.210.390.392.498.3-0.8
WEIRWEIR GROUP INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING2,606.813.43.5-5.8-20.67-2.081.72-42.730.9811.976.5
WEBWEBIS HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE6.1-9.70.016.1437.966.837.510.17-0.6-44.5
WJGWATKIN JONES HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION427.510.34.212.5-9.89-9.052.432.641.1424.4-43.6
WATRWATER INTELLIGENCE SUPPORT SERVICES47.321.10.09.2-4.08-3.974.7414.322.4267.32.10-19.9
WTGWATCHSTONE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES81.7-14.10.0173.046.681.061.0711.20-35.5-73.3
WOSGWATCHES OF SWITZERLAND PERSONAL GOODS670.519.40.0-3.15.589.498.75-13.120.8714.3312.8
W7LWARPAINT LONDON PERSONAL GOODS50.710.04.710.7-27.0046.861.271.991.0312.78.3
WANDWANDISCO SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES332.9-23.00.059.6318.1031.6052.5425.65-38.9-48.6
WJAWAMEJA SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES56.1-0.10.0-7.29-22.042.682.68-28.3
WGBWALKER GREENBANK HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION27.54.81.38.4-40.86-17.800.450.910.242.4-0.7
WCWWALKER CRIPS FINANCIAL SERVICES9.627.14.0-63.04.52-4.420.440.950.31-20.0-31.3
WALGWALCOM GROUP FOOD PRODUCERS0.2-0.20.0-14.43-25.240.710.730.06-12.7
WRESW RESOURCES MINING10.1-2.20.0-59.49-12.390.59-1.4951.2822.2141.1
VREVR EDUCATION SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES30.9-17.80.0112.3661.657.699.6650.49-17.2-74.2
VSLVPC SPECIALTY LENDING INVESTMENTS FINANCIAL SERVICES203.36.611.928.711.4830.720.620.620.23
VP.VP SUPPORT SERVICES274.67.34.6-0.48.80-3.151.633.470.723.499.5
VLE VOLVERE FINANCIAL SERVICES26.9-22.40.033.90-0.090.690.691.44-80.5-73.5
FANVOLUTION GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS345.813.01.69.219.21-4.071.96-9.291.4711.542.4
VTASVOLTA FINANCE FINANCIAL SERVICES144.524.113.3-68.8-25.2911.860.590.596.97.4
VGASVOLGA GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS19.758.10.0-95.4-64.8016.940.510.540.531.6-29.2
VLXVOLEX GROUP ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT227.811.12.04.078.861.582.503.320.78-43.22.65-17.8
VODVODAFONE GROUP MOBILE TELECOMMUNICATIONS36,222.725.45.936.721.4314.530.675.240.922.70.5168.7
VVOVIVO ENERGY GENERAL RETAILERS975.58.93.610.3-29.14-5.931.682.400.153.227.7
VTCVITEC GROUP LEISURE GOODS326.613.13.3-20.3-26.72-0.992.0811.260.876.761.3
VTYVISTRY GROUP HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION1,713.58.57.21.3-6.59-7.191.351.351.527.7-28.5
VMUKVIRGIN MONEY UK BANKS1,361.510.20.015.9-39.9019.760.270.302.1
VITAVINTANA MEDIA0.8-3.50.0130.08-6.540.570.600.07-3.0-48.8
VCTVICTREX CHEMICALS1,724.722.22.74.316.43-5.013.743.975.8721.5-15.7
VOGVICTORIA OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS9.6-0.80.0-65.25-11.060.120.171.13-6.816.8
VCPVICTORIA HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION258.36.00.0-65.7-51.18-8.320.81-1.780.454.9106.3
VNETVIANET GROUP TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT23.97.96.9-9.5-24.26-7.660.938.821.5216.54.7
VSVSVESUVIUS GENERAL INDUSTRIALS1,011.210.83.9-14.2-13.30-9.830.952.850.595.623.1
VTUVERTU MOTORS GENERAL RETAILERS110.86.03.92.3-14.1822.430.400.680.042.20.1
VCBCVERTU CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES0.5-3.10.0-33.64-16.931.251.25-3.2-109.9
VRSVERSARIEN CHEMICALS83.8-36.10.0-45.10-23.696.099.929.17-46.5-19.0
VRPVERONA PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY47.9-1.40.0-11.42-1.051.401.55-1.5-64.3
VDTKVERDITEK ALTERNATIVE ENERGY11.5-6.60.0-36.7334.2488.0288.02-6.8403.8
VLGVENTURE LIFE FOOD PRODUCERS56.122.20.041.065.561.811.714.642.7823.45.8
VLSVELOCYS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS19.2-0.60.013.2314.693.543.7928.90-1.6-123.1
VELVELOCITY COMPOSITES AEROSPACE AND DEFENCE4.7-2.00.0-20.54-39.250.540.560.19-14.7-36.1
VELAVELA TECHNOLOGIES MEDIA0.9-0.30.0-47.21-22.120.780.78-3.087.3
VECVECTURA GROUP PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY546.376.50.032.56-0.841.305.873.0626.3-15.9
VASTVAST RESOURCES MINING17.5-1.20.054.85-12.044.024.026.264.092.6
VANLVAN ELLE CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS37.311.32.040.6-27.41-0.880.890.940.424.910.1
VALVALIRX PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2.4-0.10.0-74.30-39.750.76-23.66-0.7-1.9
EGYVAALCO ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS40.2-18.10.0-6.540.470.470.612.0-41.8
URUURU METALS INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING1.6-1.40.0-25.94-25.241.04-3.76-5.5-24.6
UEXURBAN EXPOSURE FINANCIAL SERVICES67.4-46.711.8-28.47-6.540.450.4917.27-0.7-28.6
UANCURBAN AND CIVIC REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES350.645.51.610.9-13.972.820.870.873.43-57.526.0
UPLUPLAND RESOURCES FINANCIAL SERVICES4.3-0.90.0-58.31-12.784.554.55-4.8-111.8
UPGSUP GLOBAL SOURCING HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION51.416.60.5-58.3-8.1215.894.344.380.4216.2122.1
UVELUNIVISION ENGINEERING ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT5.22.93.7142.1-31.83-6.540.650.650.366.80.02-22.1
UNGUNIVERSE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES15.19.60.083.131.3044.160.645.630.672.0-1.5
UU.UNITED UTILITIES GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES6,295.227.84.635.634.46-5.052.132.273.397.8264.5
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries