EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
ZYTZYTRONIC ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT16.326.91.4147.7-10.27-11.750.971.011.397.8-54.6
ZTFZOTEFOAMS INDUSTRIAL MATERIALS153.729.32.152.5-38.83-4.221.571.681.5214.135.1
ZOOZOO DIGITAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES96.751.00.0-23.24-9.5447.02-33.603.3821.1135.3
ZNWDZINNWALD LITHIUM INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING28.6-8.30.0-30.06-18.423.173.73-19.2-46.8
ZINZINC MEDIA MEDIA18.8-7.60.051.19-3.355.05-244.031.07-38.7-27.2
ZPHRZEPHYR ENERGY INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING62.0-10.30.020.05-22.335.6253.81-64.7-25.3
ZEDZENOVA GROUP GENERAL INDUSTRIALS14.0-5.50.0-2.102.644.67-14.0-50.9
ZENZENITH ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL15.90.00.0-10.62-15.091.161.1646.48-2.842.8
ZEGZEGONA COMMUNICATIONS TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS4.7-5.23.0-44.22-0.750.380.38-0.1-72.4
ZIOCZANAGA IRON ORE CO INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING7.5-5.70.0-70.13-14.690.280.28-28.2-0.9
ZAMZAMBEEF PRODUCTS FOOD PRODUCERS18.83.80.048.7-14.32-14.180.110.110.113.018.6
ZAIMZAIM CREDIT SYSTEMS FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES6.910.00.0-68.09-41.263.123.16
YU.YU GROUP GAS WATER AND MULTI-UTILITIES33.612.80.014.1-20.26-10.903.614.190.22-33.6-73.1
YGENYOURGENE HEALTH PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS56.1260.40.0-46.88-13.291.706.233.07-14.0-6.7
YNGAYOUNG AND COS BREWERY TRAVEL AND LEISURE388.822.91.59.4-25.75-9.690.930.972.107.024.8
YNGNYOUNG AND COS BREWERY TRAVEL AND LEISURE190.213.82.410.4-14.906.380.680.711.545.224.8
YOUYOUGOV MEDIA1,373.747.90.631.83.16-0.7012.1959.738.1327.91.14-19.8
YCAYELLOW CAKE INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING691.4-118.30.0102.934.13-8.182.262.26733.971908.3-30.0
AUYYAMANA GOLD PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING3,969.551.11.224.44.70-6.621.231.352.977.85.6
XTRXTRACT RESOURCES PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING44.7-26.30.019.95-16.293.74-875.5025.49236.2-7.7
XPSXPS PENSIONS CONSUMER SERVICES290.213.94.98.1-3.371.491.95-5.212.2710.01.6041.8
XPDXPEDIATOR INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION52.49.83.18.3-45.398.131.9410.280.1812.217.8
XPP XP POWER ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT647.017.52.913.1-40.020.823.7710.322.6918.314.3
XPFXP FACTORY TRAVEL AND LEISURE36.1-10.90.0-48.95-18.986.948.3913.37-25.825.0
XLMXLMEDIA MEDIA77.98.10.012.2-39.86-14.480.94-9.271.5514.30.60-19.1
XSGXEROS TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING8.0-0.70.0-86.92-36.321.771.7719.90-1.3-113.3
XARXAAR INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING171.8-505.10.0-4.63-9.542.502.922.90-85.9-22.2
WSPWYNNSTAY PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES18.25.03.1261.0-0.80-2.100.730.737.4532.432.4
WYNWYNNSTAY GROUP CHEMICALS122.312.52.7-2.516.86-5.261.161.340.2412.2-8.7
WPPWPP GROUP MEDIA10,125.511.03.614.9-11.58-7.122.80-1.890.795.40.6424.9
WINVWORSLEY INVESTORS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES9.55.70.0-10.02-3.470.680.68-4.5-3.5
WSLWORLDSEC INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES2.6-7.40.0-38.31-2.100.530.5322.86-18.0-22.1
WKPWORKSPACE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS1,373.127.03.019.1-24.367.190.800.809.6537.734.6
WBIWOODBOIS PERSONAL CARE DRUG AND GROCERY STORES117.4180.20.0-84.1-7.316.060.600.608.79-69.93.3
WG.WOOD GROUP (JOHN) OIL GAS AND COAL1,731.415.00.463.8-7.3515.040.56-1.160.36-16.045.2
WIZZWIZZ AIR HOLDING TRAVEL AND LEISURE3,084.8-6.90.0-42.30-6.803.944.084.84-12.6224.3
WSBNWISHBONE GOLD PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING20.5-24.30.0-40.3349.067.5612.0020.35-69.7-58.0
WISEWISE INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES3,878.352.80.026.0-4.7713.5915.049.211.91.61-1142.6
WPHOWINDAR PHOTONICS ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT7.8-10.40.0-50.99-9.6820.72-11.946.85-8.2260.8
WINWINCANTON INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION483.29.63.21.5-19.32-5.747.60-10.260.344.86.49313.5
WILWILMINGTON MEDIA203.713.02.85.86.28-11.625.55-4.731.8015.22.1374.7
WCATWILDCAT PETROLEUM OIL GAS AND COAL42.0-379.50.0-38.89-9.83137.62137.62-324.8-88.2
WIXWICKES GROUP RETAILERS531.87.55.2-0.5-26.260.053.313.800.355.2384.8
WTBWHITBREAD TRAVEL AND LEISURE5,515.7217.11.3-21.13-3.071.341.393.2410.286.5
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPPRECIOUS METALS AND MINING15,486.031.60.734.6-7.74-6.733.253.2516.8824.00.91-3.6
SMWHWH SMITH RETAILERS2,111.473.30.2-13.778.5012.20-7.042.3821.1436.4
WHIWH IRELAND INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES23.014.50.0-40.97-16.731.523.390.784.5-40.8
JDWWETHERSPOON (JD) TRAVEL AND LEISURE961.2-57.20.5-48.991.213.463.531.24-27.2492.6
WTEWESTMOUNT ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL5.2-12.00.0-73.13-18.980.330.33-13.7-7.8
WSGWESTMINSTER LEISURE GOODS6.3-8.00.0-57.12-22.500.800.890.89-1.9-11.5
WENWENTWORTH RESOURCES OIL GAS AND COAL40.9-1.40.0-12.754.700.510.513.2610.8-0.8
WEIRWEIR GROUP INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING4,086.020.21.219.0-24.73-4.302.8330.222.1136.153.5
WEBWEBIS HOLDINGS TRAVEL AND LEISURE10.618.00.0-39.80-16.098.358.410.259.3-92.9
WJGWATKIN JONES HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION591.813.73.723.0-10.37-7.323.203.441.389.60.4831.3
WATRWATER INTELLIGENCE INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES123.231.90.019.2-21.56-16.287.55-219.654.5836.81.398.6
WOSGWATCHES OF SWITZERLAND PERSONAL GOODS2,272.522.90.031.79.70-8.609.0822.792.5115.90.55137.1
W7LWARPAINT LONDON PERSONAL GOODS95.915.54.86.5-6.34-7.642.653.591.9219.22.24-2.5
WANDWANDISCO SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES152.8-5.20.0-42.73-12.417.288.7820.23-11.4-62.0
WCWWALKER CRIPS INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES12.4-1450.02.6-2.42-13.970.551.090.419.1-22.6
WPSW.A.G PAYMENT SOLUTIONS INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES630.317.70.018.6-3.682.749.180.46-79.60.80-19.3
WRESW RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING3.915.50.0-68.36-2.100.25-0.201.80-3.7312.3
VSLVPC SPECIALTY LENDING INVESTMENTS FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES245.23.49.1224.3-5.20-1.770.770.77
VP.VP INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION381.412.93.48.74.6513.432.494.301.243.679.6
VLE VOLVERE INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES27.3-26.90.0-28.28-2.530.780.780.89-9.8-56.2
FANVOLUTION GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS783.918.41.712.2-19.27-4.284.23-20.742.8815.31.3442.7
VTASVOLTA FINANCE CLOSED END INVESTMENTS182.02.87.2-11.47-2.100.810.81
VLXVOLEX GROUP ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT429.413.01.29.8-27.246.783.257.571.3515.714.9
VODVODAFONE GROUP TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS36,609.813.95.94.4-6.241.170.7929.940.952.63.0176.0
VVOVIVO ENERGY RETAILERS1,772.215.83.215.026.45-5.472.843.800.286.10.9224.3
VTYVISTRY GROUP HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION1,996.67.17.313.9-34.625.160.841.160.856.30.45-8.4
VINOVIRGIN WINES UK BEVERAGES58.612.80.020.8-57.76-15.053.338.620.80-23.5-71.0
VMUKVIRGIN MONEY UK BANKS2,206.54.93.32.7-32.30-13.420.400.434.8
VIDVIDENDUM INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING601.317.12.819.8-11.216.063.46-3006.221.5211.00.7283.5
VCTVICTREX CHEMICALS1,507.219.03.311.5-32.96-4.912.963.114.9211.91.48-11.6
VICVICTORIAN PLUMBING RETAILERS215.511.40.7-29.45.717.007.670.808.9-87.3
VOGVICTORIA OIL AND GAS OIL GAS AND COAL10.0-3.10.0-38.04-2.106.126.121.074.1556.5
VCPVICTORIA HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION618.514.10.021.3-51.45-18.942.97-3.420.9310.80.55166.0
VNETVIANET GROUP ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT23.674.60.0-32.55-13.210.9213.432.8223.610.5
VSVSVESUVIUS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING949.89.36.015.9-42.857.210.912.740.5821.00.5026.6
VTUVERTU MOTORS RETAILERS207.63.83.0-51.125.6811.670.630.920.063.021.9
VRSVERSARIEN CHEMICALS42.5-5.00.0-47.5045.852.395.266.47-47.67.0
VRCIVERICI DX INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES41.7-5.40.0-70.56-17.294.565.47-8.7-85.8
VDTKVERDITEK RENEWABLE ENERGY6.5-1.90.0-47.52-7.002.272.27295.45-2.2-50.6
VLGVENTURE LIFE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES41.16.80.0-0.1-67.13-16.270.565.081.25205.610.3
VLSVELOCYS RENEWABLE ENERGY77.3-7.50.0-13.26-6.972.602.709.33-9.5-84.0
VELVELOCITY COMPOSITES AEROSPACE AND DEFENSE6.3-5.70.0-27.65-11.371.371.400.6443.512.8
VELAVELA TECHNOLOGIES MEDIA4.9-3.00.0-60.34-2.100.680.68-11.8-29.8
VCAPVECTOR CAPITAL FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES23.39.84.90.7-3.73-22.430.970.974.40-16.6-6.3
VASTVAST RESOURCES PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING6.70.00.0-90.83115.381.011.0110.30-1.690.0
VAREVARIOUS EATERIES TRAVEL AND LEISURE48.1-12.00.0-48.49-9.631.984.182.1626.772.8
VANLVAN ELLE CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS50.117.22.1-5.45-2.101.141.250.5931.83.9
VALVALIRX PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS16.7-11.60.020.11-7.843.408.45-8.8-36.2
EGYVAALCO ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL315.13.90.822.3147.53-0.242.862.862.078.2-26.6
URUURU METALS INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING6.9-1276.70.048.091.844.12-6.08-26.47.9
UPGSUP GLOBAL SOURCING RETAILERS113.49.65.28.6-45.34-13.053.53-23.630.8312.81.0367.0
UVELUNIVISION ENGINEERING ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT1.72.95.625.0-72.56-15.810.200.200.15-126.94.2
UU.UNITED UTILITIES GAS WATER AND MULTI-UTILITIES7,118.722.24.2-7.3-2.44-11.932.352.503.948.2254.3
UOGUNITED OIL AND GAS OIL GAS AND COAL14.43.30.0-50.87-9.030.770.970.881.58.8
UTGUNITE GROUP REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTS4,508.833.72.331.7-7.39-4.061.281.2816.8928.232.6
UPRUNIPHAR HEALTH CARE PROVIDERS778.120.90.324.3-9.37-15.453.68-4.760.4817.766.6
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries