EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
CMBN#1CAMBIAN GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.00.0
G3EG3 EXPLORATION OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS0.00.00.026.5
G4MGEAR4MUSICLEISURE GOODS136.634.10.097.3283.5112.406.3210.931.1420.775.0
GALGALANTAS GOLD CORPMINING6.4-2.80.0-36.06-10.450.790.791866.67-6.28.2
FTCFILTRONIC TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT18.9-35.40.024.3611.582.022.521.10-6.57.5
FULTHE FULHAM SHORE TRAVEL AND LEISURE48.7114.10.0-82.53.641.371.263.540.714.024.5
FUM FUTURA MEDICAL PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY35.6-8.10.0-30.280.86659.44659.441112.81-5.4-4648.2
FOXFOX MARBLE CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS6.5-2.00.0-31.0211.480.910.924.92-3.253.4
FOXTFOXTONS GROUP REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES115.6-35.60.0-36.13-10.631.0021.011.0811.834.9
FRASFRASERS GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS2,037.030.20.010.859.6916.421.611.810.515.528.9
FFWDFASTFORWARD INNOVATIONS EQUITY INVESTMENT INSTRUMENTS12.5-2.60.064.51-26.640.880.88-8.5
FGPFIRSTGROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE589.618.20.0-52.8-52.4627.200.49-1.170.080.6271.0
FINFINABLR SUPPORT SERVICES77.013.40.0-91.410.860.22-0.420.071.37.6
FIPPFRONTIER IP SUPPORT SERVICES36.3-18.80.050.39-4.212.062.3286.87-28.9-8.3
FKEFISKE FINANCIAL SERVICES7.6-11.80.033.662.440.991.241.77-18.6-27.1
FLXFALANX GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES5.0-1.70.0-28.58-10.340.652.220.95-2.6-32.0
FNXFONIX MOBILE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES97.016.10.053.639.8855.482.423.90.30-1174.6
FOGFALCON OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS109.0-57.50.014.1347.513.083.0827032.00-73.6-29.8
GBPGLOBAL PETROLEUM OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.2-1.20.0-30.87-0.350.791.5175.5-56.4
GCMGCM RESOURCES MINING11.8-1.70.0-13.21-11.740.31-4.51-27.75.1
GDPGOLDPLAT MINING14.6-6.50.0295.0317.090.921.900.5915.9-5.8
GDRGENEDRIVE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY61.0-7.70.0618.85-7.68-24.61-24.6125.82-16.9
GATCGATTACA SUPPORT SERVICES14.75.10.0-84.5-56.57-15.010.350.490.020.859.2
GEMGEMFIELDS GROUP MINING67.219.00.00.860.170.180.392.3-4.2
GEMDGEM DIAMONDS MINING51.273.50.0-71.7-25.141.420.420.460.361.213.6
GETBGETBUSY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES39.1-46.80.0189.599.91-13.26-10.883.08-88.0
GFINGFINITY MEDIA31.6-1.00.036.4535.598.49216.644.02-3.7-17.4
GFMGRIFFIN MINING MINING124.445.20.0426.112.4118.090.730.731.907.2-8.1
GGPGREATLAND GOLD MINING929.8-243.30.01656.0622.55215.09403.23-308.5-63.8
GLPRGLOBAL PORTS INVESTMENTS INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION422.94.70.0-40.930.98-7.431.281.331.345.0169.9
GLRGALILEO RESOURCES MINING7.4-6.40.0110.7731.561.382.98-24.60.0
GLVGLENVEAGH PROPERTIES HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION602.029.60.017.4315.300.810.812.48-10.1-6.1
GMAAGAMA AVIATION INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION22.365.50.0-33.94-3.280.450.880.1236.5150.8
GMRGAMING REALMS TRAVEL AND LEISURE60.9-63.60.0306.975.815.07202.908.84-33.5-14.4
GMSGULF MARINE SERVICES OIL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND DISTRIBUTION28.2-5.60.019.63-15.330.100.110.321.5119.5
GINVGLOBAL INVACOM GROUP TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT24.5-2.60.042.2713.470.730.920.242.917.8
GKPGULF KEYSTONE PETROLEUM OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS151.5-6.30.0-41.8-56.64-1.460.360.360.892.2-17.2
GLIFGLI FINANCE FINANCIAL SERVICES7.2-2.90.023.773.110.180.4212.0118.3
GRAGRAFENIA SUPPORT SERVICES5.7-1.50.0-31.640.860.912.370.36-4.050.1
GRCGRC INTERNATIONAL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES24.5-5.80.019.1712.332.60-7.941.73-10.821.9
GRLGOLDSTONE RESOURCES MINING20.1-33.10.0495.1321.713.62-18.30-44.515.7
GROWDRAPER ESPRIT FINANCIAL SERVICES820.49.30.049.462.239.821.241.26-15.62.1
GSTGSTECHNOLOGIES SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES2.1-7.10.0141.43-15.271.461.470.61-29.0-23.6
GTCGETECH GROUP OIL EQUIPMENT SERVICES AND DISTRIBUTION4.5-1.40.0-42.73-6.890.460.770.741.3-27.8
GUNGUNSYND PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY2.8-1.30.063.66-5.171.181.18-7.0-24.0
GUSGUSBOURNE BEVERAGES26.7-10.90.07.730.862.192.3916.16-7.678.3
GWMOGREAT WESTERN MINING CORP MINING6.1-2.90.0125.8320.081.1153.88-11.7-4.9
GYGGYG INDUSTRIAL TRANSPORTATION32.417.10.060.652.86-5.272.69-5.460.5612.061.8
HAYDHAYDALE GRAPHENE INDUSTRIES CHEMICALS15.5-0.80.0218.342.271.381.774.48-3.2-30.6
HCMHUTCHISON CHINA MEDITECH PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY3,220.0-30.50.082.74-9.3414.4214.6020.27-50.5-30.6
HDDHARDIDE CHEMICALS14.4-12.60.0-52.908.931.871.892.84-12.9-59.7
HEMOHEMOGENYX PHARMACEUTICALS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY52.9-30.50.0652.6219.47-152.48-86.88-44.6
HIDHIDONG ESTATE FOOD PRODUCERS0.99.60.0322.326.460.860.390.39-776.9-1.1
HMIHARVEST MINERALS MINING5.4-10.70.0-17.5832.960.520.526.769755.9-43.0
HPACHERMES PACIFIC INVESTMENTS TRAVEL AND LEISURE2.5-26.30.0121.310.860.680.68-22.5-97.2
HRNHORNBY LEISURE GOODS62.6-14.70.063.535.071.692.111.65-16.3-16.0
HNGHAWKWING MEDIA2.0-0.80.0-71.90-49.5713.2913.29-4.2-121.5
HSSHSS HIRE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES34.4-5.80.069.9-22.356.120.44-0.420.100.8213.2
HTWSHELIOS TOWERS FIXED LINE TELECOMMUNICATIONS1,652.1-33.50.072.664.8011.8314.115.3754.4356.2
HUMHUMMINGBIRD RESOURCES MINING132.24.90.0635.986.425.721.201.201.044.035.6
HYVEHYVE GROUP MEDIA149.5-3.30.00.0-84.53-10.130.50-0.820.686.337.4
HZDHORIZON DISCOVERY PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY146.9-13.90.0-29.57-3.891.164.232.52-734.5-5.2
HZMHORIZONTE MINERALS MINING102.9-23.50.0121.7016.643.244.17-44.9-55.9
I3EI3 ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS29.6-0.10.0-79.177.170.930.93-5.7-19.0
HURHURRICANE ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS47.8-0.70.0-93.02-12.920.080.090.320.621.6
HUWHELIOS UNDERWRITING NONLIFE INSURANCE20.78.30.0173.413.1820.830.732.97
COBRCOBRA RESOURCES MINING5.9-3.90.035.20-18.65-18.65-14.9
COGCAMBRIDGE COGNITION HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES16.7-17.00.0141.640.86-17.66-12.543.31-7.2
COMCOMPTOIR GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE3.4-5.10.0-60.92-11.940.320.320.100.6206.6
COPLCANADIAN OVERSEAS PETROLEUM OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS8.7-2.30.0295.2020.08-10.72-10.72-3.7
CORACORA GOLD MINING18.5-15.80.059.63-1.861.7112.57-47.2-15.6
COROCORO ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS2.0-0.60.0-87.75-18.660.44-0.19-0.4263.5
COSCOLLAGEN SOLUTIONS HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES31.0-13.00.0136.190.861.7312.897.74-10.9-4.0
CPCCITY PUB TRAVEL AND LEISURE58.1-9.60.0-60.3-65.03-3.450.740.780.9710.037.4
CPICAPITA SUPPORT SERVICES422.23.60.011.7-80.30-10.46-3.33-0.250.11-13.6
CPPCPP GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES22.6142.00.0-38.44-14.401.492.230.1620.5-97.4
CPTCONCEPTA HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES5.1-1.00.0-18.5918.062.263.50157.81-2.7-14.7
CPXCAP-XX ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT20.8-9.80.036.6415.636.366.3612.19868.1-39.5
CRCLCORCEL MINING2.0-0.10.0-66.80-1.021.091.12-2.879.9
CREOCREO MEDICAL HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES241.1-11.80.03.75-8.142.922.95-21.0-97.1
CRVCRAVEN HOUSE CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES1.6-0.60.0-68.96-10.710.090.09-12.33.3
CSPCOUNTRYSIDE PROPERTIES HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION1,787.952.90.0294.322.300.811.992.461.4532.4-8.2
CTEACATENAE INNOVATION MEDIA5.6-0.90.061.240.86-7.76-7.7654.76-6.3
CTICATHAY INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES22.0-0.30.0-55.250.860.5811.120.34290.6
CWRCERES POWER ALTERNATIVE ENERGY1,184.8-212.10.0316.1926.3114.0314.2577.43-413.5-9.0
CYANCYANCONNODE TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT9.6-1.60.058.08-6.281.094.133.92-2.6-3.8
CZNCURZON ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS0.7-1.00.0-21.71-12.58-0.61-0.61-1.5
CWDCOUNTRYWIDE REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES51.4-256.90.0-18.28-14.100.53-0.400.101.3174.9
DCDDCD MEDIA MEDIA5.7-37.50.03.47-3.432.123.390.528.7-95.8
DCIDOLPHIN CAPITAL INVESTORS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES29.4-20.30.0-3.740.860.200.205.24-19.70.2
DCTADIRECTA PLUS CHEMICALS41.9-11.50.018.67-9.683.414.0518.21-14.8-70.5
DDDD4D PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY160.3-5.30.058.24-26.097.1719.18759.67-7.4-12.2
DELTDELTIC ENERGY FINANCIAL SERVICES12.4-8.00.0-27.26-26.030.830.89-9.0-92.4
DEMGDELTEX MEDICAL HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES6.3-120.00.034.30-10.342.2544.061.4810.312.6
DESTDESTINY PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY47.2-10.80.0231.5895.376.086.08-10.3-96.4
DEVDEV CLEVER SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES40.8-29.80.0258.6611.1471.5198.9384.74-56.1-63.0
DFCHDISTRIBUTION FINANCE CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES53.5-16.90.0-52.39-7.780.830.84-2.3233.1
DAXDAX XETRA (GERMANY)INDEX0.00.019.44-1.50
DBOXDIGITALBOX FINANCIAL SERVICES6.717.90.032.2115.990.585.622.97-20.2-3.9
DIADIALIGHT ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT99.366.60.0245.515.141.361.472.150.6652.324.4
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries