EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
CMBN#1CAMBIAN GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.00.0
CIR CIRCASSIA PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS132.260.40.0-82.07.81-4.591.985.354.7494.4-16.9
CIZCIZZLE BIOTECHNOLOGY PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS3.9-2.90.0-16.604.165.29-3.9-93.4
CLONCLONTARF ENERGY PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING1.4-1.20.0-85.43-83.07-3.94-1.11-6.8
CMOCMO GROUP RETAILERS54.721.70.054.1-24.193.04-13.340.72-26.1-30.6
CMRSCAERUS MINERAL RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING4.0-4.40.0-40.430.791.63-4.2-50.0
CMXCATALYST MEDIA TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS15.8-10.00.093.664.441.431.43630.80-153.1-1.5
CMETCAPITAL METALS INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING9.4-1.20.0-52.37-17.071.891.89-8.0-26.3
CMHCHAMBERLIN INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING5.047.50.0-53.869.53-1.96-1.770.19-8.7
CNGCHINA NONFERROUS GOLD INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING19.4-3.90.0-39.26-8.91-0.90-0.900.332.3
CNICCENTRALNIC SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES330.610.90.022.237.39-0.593.89-3.161.0814.971.8
CNNCALEDONIAN TRUST REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES18.3-231.40.017.1023.110.740.744.016.05.5
CNRCONDOR GOLD INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING39.6-14.70.0-42.70-12.681.043.92-17.2-5.5
CNSCORERO NETWORK SECURITY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES56.9109.50.0-92.8-6.170.254.7232.413.5729.8-52.5
COBRCOBRA RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING9.7-5.40.020.3017.444.68147.42-14.2-12.7
CODENORTHCODERS SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES16.334.50.0212.52.857.589.845.42-13.72.8
COGCAMBRIDGE COGNITION HEALTH CARE PROVIDERS34.974.10.013.7-36.18-11.3755.24134.793.468.9-1077.5
COMCOMPTOIR GROUP TRAVEL AND LEISURE11.4-14.00.014.3616.692.702.770.552.4316.7
COPLCANADIAN OVERSEAS PETROLEUM OIL GAS AND COAL39.1-1.80.0-22.02-91.37-91.37-13.9
CORACORA GOLD PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING17.7-13.30.0-20.74-10.400.814.30-25.4-20.2
COROCORO ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL6.0-0.30.0-10.76-16.60-1.40-0.31-11.4
COSTCOSTAIN GROUP INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES94.47.50.0-41.69-6.650.470.640.083.2-46.8
CPXCAP-XX ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT19.6-14.80.0-46.21-6.187.447.448.99-19.076.6
CRCCIRCLE PROPERTY REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES70.0-25.90.028.1410.840.900.909.1324.870.4
CRCLCORCEL INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING2.3-0.50.0-62.91-55.390.520.52-2.611.2
CBXCELLULAR GOODS PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS5.5-1.10.0-86.65-40.610.520.52-2.0-97.9
CCL CARNIVAL TRAVEL AND LEISURE1,204.2-1.80.0-60.42-28.320.530.623.36-1.6211.4
CCPCELTIC TRAVEL AND LEISURE108.7-31.10.04.26-5.511.582.151.79-9.1-22.4
CDGPCHAPEL DOWNBEVERAGES28.313.50.0-64.62-30.640.930.931.82-27.524.4
CEGCHALLENGER ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL9.6-0.10.0-96.15-10.650.130.549.41-1.7-15.0
CEPSCEPS INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES8.725.30.09.94-1.118.10-0.900.4321.4879.1
CCSCROSSWORD CYBERSECURITY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES21.1-8.60.0-31.195.345.7112.439.60-7.0-51.4
CGNRCONROY GOLD AND NATURAL RESOURCES PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING9.2-10.70.016.92-17.380.55-3.66-9.5-5.0
CGOCONTANGO INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES19.0-4.10.01.9919.902.20-12.95-12.5-0.3
CGEOGEORGIA CAPITAL GENERAL INDUSTRIALS269.71.50.0116.7-13.82-4.370.380.38
CGHCHAARAT GOLD HOLDINGS PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING93.1-47.80.0-35.960.521.591.611.32122.047.9
CHFCHESTERFIELD RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING5.3-6.00.0-61.64-7.450.969.32-5.3-13.7
CHLLCHILL BRANDS PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS5.1-0.70.0-95.44-11.70-22.86-22.8615.95-5.2
CIC CONYGAR INVESTMENT COMPANY REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES81.1-30.00.09.65-2.130.710.7131.19-29.0-11.9
CINCITY OF LONDON INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES52.6-13.30.0-42.0925.811.331.3726.59-7.0-18.0
CKTCHECKIT ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT36.2-4.00.0-40.06-0.221.171.532.72-7.4-75.8
CLCOCLOUDCOCO TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT9.2-4.60.0-8.563.251.77-1.761.13-28.059.5
BKSBEEKS FINANCIAL CLOUD SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES93.948.40.046.421.973.976.8012.038.0918.17.3
BKYBERKELEY ENERGIA INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING86.9-10.00.0-31.421.01-8.56-8.56
BLOEBLOCK ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL10.5-1.70.0-41.725.250.490.4911.67-4.6-21.3
BLUBLUE STAR CAPITAL INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES11.54.60.056.39-11.920.900.90-45.6-2.3
BLVNBOWLEVEN OIL GAS AND COAL13.1-5.30.0-11.6167.270.112.01-5.1-2.5
BMKBENCHMARK PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS334.4134.30.0-19.921.861.237.832.67-185.829.8
BMNBUSHVELD MINERALS INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING89.9-3.00.0-43.86-15.410.931.861.03-7.659.2
BMVBLUEBIRD MERCHANT VENTURES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING11.5-2.20.0-53.41-24.5832.7732.7729.6
BOCHBANK OF CYPRUS BANKS372.06.50.0-16.2-11.21-10.120.220.24
BODBOTSWANA DIAMONDS PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING9.1-20.60.010.5816.251.15-27.34-29.1-2.1
BOILBARON OIL OIL GAS AND COAL10.0-5.80.0-10.767.232.145.15-17.6-53.2
BOKUBOKU SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES307.838.00.0126.2-40.317.234.9321.055.8735.6-53.4
BONHBONHILL GROUP FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES7.2-2.00.0-46.79-8.090.576.660.449.28.3
BOOBOOHOO GROUP RETAILERS698.516.00.0-13.7-82.28-28.301.502.080.3574.310.9
BOOMAUDIOBOOM LEISURE GOODS138.437.90.0-46.3-3.68-29.8912.5812.582.98-224.9-14.0
BORBORDERS AND SOUTHERN PETROLEUM OIL GAS AND COAL18.2-19.30.0232.82-31.040.080.08-26.5-0.2
BRDBLUEROCK DIAMONDS PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING2.0-1.00.0-79.35-51.690.400.400.250.845.2
BRESBLENCOWE RESOURCES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING6.2-4.80.0-47.111.431.46-6.10-13.118.6
BRHBRAVEHEART INVESTMENT INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES6.2-5.30.0-71.390.250.930.9779.10-4.9-28.6
BRSDBRANDSHIELD SYSTEMS INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES10.4-2.90.0-57.16-9.932.222.225.49-6.6-50.0
BSFABSF ENTERPRISE INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES4.9-11.30.06.63-17.7911.6511.65-46.1-105.2
BUMPSERAPHINE PERSONAL GOODS15.48.90.0-1.25-3.02-0.260.455.7
BVC BATM ADVANCED COMMUNICATIONS TELECOMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT144.013.60.052.7-65.37-16.721.511.731.3833.9-43.2
BVXBIVICTRIX THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS13.2-3.20.0-6.762.092.09-7.4-91.9
BWNGBROWN (N) RETAILERS100.93.20.0-16.9-60.54-26.620.230.310.141.660.4
BXPBEXIMCO PHARMACEUTICALS PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS301.10.10.07.7-19.48-11.190.951.001.19-40.80.0118.8
BYOTBYOTROL CHEMICALS11.611.60.0-57.78-5.721.422.521.0320.5-19.3
BZTBEZANT RESOURCES PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING5.5-5.50.0-49.00-15.750.670.67-6.6-8.9
C4XDC4X DISCOVERY PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS48.4-5.00.0-39.38-11.622.512.688.57-15.8-86.6
CACCAC 40 (PARIS)INDEX0.00.0-10.00-3.19
CADCADOGAN PETROLEUM OIL GAS AND COAL6.2-4.60.0-34.985.160.190.190.883.5-36.9
CARCARCLO GENERAL INDUSTRIALS14.96.70.014.3-62.63-11.160.618.620.124.9132.6
CARDCARD FACTORY RETAILERS160.211.00.0156.2-26.22-21.100.73-1.580.441.587.7
CASPCASPIAN SUNRISE OIL GAS AND COAL94.524.70.094.7114.012.262.264.6511.7
88E88 ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL83.1-91.00.0-75.72-17.521.081.08-137.4-23.1
AAAPANGLO AFRICAN AGRICULTURE INVESTMENT BANKING AND BROKERAGE SERVICES0.8-1.20.0-44.75-16.14-0.63-0.630.56-7.1
7DIG7DIGITAL GROUP RETAILERS4.9-1.30.0-81.27-28.52-0.80-0.730.73-1.3
AAUARIANA RESOURCES PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING40.628.40.0-27.59-1.131.421.43-6.7-57.5
ABCABCAM PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS2,790.647.40.028.9-11.1910.584.2548.879.0443.91.273.7
ABDXABINGDON HEALTH INDUSTRIAL SUPPORT SERVICES14.0-5.20.0-76.0612.100.660.701.21-1.1-16.3
ACCACCESS INTELLIGENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES128.3-21.30.0-12.76-0.222.10-58.313.85-47.5-14.9
ACPARMADALE CAPITAL INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING15.6-37.90.0-42.49-13.892.672.67-42.3-15.2
ACSOACCESSO TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES238.919.50.0-61.4-0.06-11.941.725.002.538.2-32.9
ACTACTUAL EXPERIENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES1.6-0.30.0-97.36-69.440.190.210.94-0.5-84.8
ADAADAMS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES8.81.60.0-28.01-8.091.701.70-54.0-1.0
ADMEADM ENERGY OIL GAS AND COAL1.8-0.40.0-76.59-3.770.16-0.351.02-1.23.2
ADTADEPT TECHNOLOGY TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICE PROVIDERS35.75.30.06.5-52.35-16.281.97-0.990.626.20.77182.8
ADT1ADRIATIC METALS INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING281.0-22.40.0-20.29-16.512.482.48-31.6-62.3
ADVADVANCE ENERGY RENEWABLE ENERGY0.9-0.10.0-96.47-35.660.050.05
AEGACTIVE ENERGY RENEWABLE ENERGY170.0-30.00.0393.511910.4810.6214.76-38.1-8.8
AEOAEOREMA COMMUNICATIONS MEDIA4.9-24.90.081.89-4.393.265.230.97-7.0-54.5
AEXAMINEX OIL GAS AND COAL31.6-18.80.027.497.231.261.26413.708.4-12.8
AEXGAEX GOLD PRECIOUS METALS AND MINING74.4-5.10.047.710.083.073.07-5.5-66.5
AFCAFC ENERGY RENEWABLE ENERGY135.2-10.90.0-71.48-26.112.262.29227.91-15.3-91.0
AFNADVFN FINANCE AND CREDIT SERVICES13.78.70.0-24.77-26.154.3819.811.519.6-53.9
AFPAFRICAN PIONEER INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING4.2-27.50.0-18.41-5.6448.5148.51-41.0-23.0
AFRKAFARAK GROUP INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING49.3-56.50.01.997.231.33-9.610.735.972.9
AGLANGLE PHARMACEUTICALS BIOTECHNOLOGY AND MARIJUANA PRODUCERS224.4-12.30.0-23.69-26.415.566.11221.55-16.0-73.2
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries