EPICShare NameSectorMarket Cap £mPERDiv Yield %EPS Growth %Relative Strength Year %Relative Strength Month %PBVPTBVPSRPCFPEGGearing %
CMBN#1CAMBIAN GROUP HEALTH CARE EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES0.00.0
CLSUCLEARSTAR SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES13.5-11.70.0-34.67-1.664.46169.470.7484.77.9
CMHCHAMBERLIN INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING1.429.20.0-43.08-1.940.290.300.04-0.4110.1
CNECAIRN ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS705.6-46.70.0-14.98-4.480.630.751.712.39.4
CNELCHINA NEW ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY32.74.70.035.5572.88158.272.162.510.7112.26.4
CNGCHINA NONFERROUS GOLD MINING55.8-15.90.0258.738.888.658.653.964107.5
CNICCENTRALNIC SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES165.238.00.073.034.862.66-1.591.8814.3103.4
CNNCALEDONIAN TRUST REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES16.2-51.30.0-22.763.660.670.6718.39-19.420.1
CNRCONDOR GOLD MINING45.1-20.70.0157.205.021.891.89-59.0-12.2
CNSCORERO NETWORK SECURITY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES42.7-8.60.044.5295.323.1018.115.45-62.5-29.3
CIC CONYGAR INVESTMENT COMPANY REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES62.7-4.80.00.421.490.620.6234.83-36.9-39.6
CIHLCARIBBEAN INVESTMENT HOLDINGS BANKS54.62.40.04.1212.8410.480.890.894.8
CINCITY OF LONDON FINANCIAL SERVICES44.6-38.50.0-4.961.391.301.455.93-10.0170.6
CIR CIRCASSIA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY90.5-3.50.055.304.531.07-1.091.45-3.7100.2
CKTCHECKIT ELECTRONIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT25.1-4.90.0-0.8822.401.761.762.5683.7-93.7
CLCOCLOUDCOCO SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES5.4-0.50.0233.6949.27-4.82-0.970.74-5.8
CLONCLONTARF ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS3.4-12.00.0169.653.66-42.47-42.47-17.0
CLPCLEAR LEISURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.7-0.50.0-11.7212.670.950.95153.55-2.2314.9
CASPCASPIAN SUNRISE OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS56.5-21.10.0-67.48-21.271.141.145.698.10.0
CCPCELTIC TRAVEL AND LEISURE108.4-42.90.0-12.543.661.331.601.30-21.1-35.0
CDGPCHAPEL DOWNBEVERAGES110.3-637.50.09.945.033.133.148.57-71.2-36.4
CDMCODEMASTERS GROUP SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES516.126.00.022.491.132.165.99-66.186.7919.8-26.9
CEPSCEPS SUPPORT SERVICES5.0-4.20.012.183.666.85-0.890.23-19.5893.7
CCSCROSSWORD CYBERSECURITY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES15.7-6.40.0-28.883.6639.1239.1212.04-8.7-50.0
CERPCOLUMBUS ENERGY RESOURCES OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS18.1-9.70.0-22.66-14.430.740.932.40-11.4-4.2
CGEOGEORGIA CAPITAL GENERAL INDUSTRIALS192.81.10.02256.2-44.353.660.390.390.47-0.1
CGHCHAARAT GOLD HOLDINGS MINING203.5-20.00.073.1129.7412.5113.593.71989.7194.9
CGNRCONROY GOLD AND NATURAL RESOURCES MINING3.0-5.50.0151.558.370.200.20-14.22.7
CHARCHARIOT OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS7.6-1.20.0-41.015.770.110.11-2.3-21.1
BILNBILLINGTON CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS38.07.40.018.510.11-5.061.351.350.353.20.40-57.7
BIOMBIOME TECHNOLOGIES CHEMICALS5.6-5.70.0-39.716.871.331.680.80-4.1-38.3
BIONBION ELECTRICITY10.8-3.30.012.353.661.121.1429.81-4.818.0
BIRDBLACKBIRD SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES66.2-27.80.0229.9121.557.598.5461.42-36.2-87.6
BKMBANKMUSCAT (S.A.O.G.)BANKS2,729.613.90.0-7.333.103.661.421.42
BLOEBLOCK ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS9.8-2.20.0-78.618.480.600.6058.99-3.2-31.5
BLTGBLANCCO TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES147.7115.10.089.991.082.42-18.674.8418.6-0.2
BLUBLUE STAR CAPITAL FINANCIAL SERVICES7.1-19.00.0113.4779.051.371.37-50.6-2.3
BKYBERKELEY ENERGIA MINING64.1-44.10.057.1865.851.471.6450.1543.8-76.1
BLVNBOWLEVEN OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS12.6-3.10.0-62.0132.220.100.89-9.5-6.0
BMKBENCHMARK PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY250.4-2.90.0-15.730.970.828.761.97-17.828.6
BMNBUSHVELD MINERALS MINING166.15.50.0-32.2-28.814.380.980.981.746.46.4
BMVBLUEBIRD MERCHANT VENTURES INDUSTRIAL METALS AND MINING15.5-4.80.0135.41-6.8244.1944.1929.6
BOCHBANK OF CYPRUS BANKS251.14.60.0-54.627.980.120.130.5
BODBOTSWANA DIAMONDS MINING5.6-13.80.076.861.220.72-16.19-13.9-0.2
BOILBARON OIL OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS4.4-2.50.037.3229.579.749.84-6.1-103.7
BOKUBOKU SUPPORT SERVICES268.774.50.0986.03.0813.795.7532.146.5438.1-51.9
BORBORDERS AND SOUTHERN PETROLEUM OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS4.1-3.70.0-43.27-10.230.021.31-3.3-1.3
BOOBOOHOO GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS4,879.058.60.031.0131.923.5315.7018.183.9541.61.44-72.3
BOOMAUDIOBOOM MEDIA28.1-4.40.019.1212.069.379.371.54-6.7-26.3
BPCBAHAMAS PETROLEUM COMPANY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS69.5-12.10.097.740.081.428.53-28.7-18.0
BRDBLUEROCK DIAMONDS MINING2.6-2.40.023.59-5.761.141.140.65-7.359.6
BREEBREEDON GROUP CONSTRUCTION AND MATERIALS1,349.323.30.016.465.06-1.281.613.601.459.834.6
BRESBLENCOWE RESOURCES MINING7.4-8.10.0-5.8925.6425.64-18.6-49.5
BSDBSD CROWN SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES31.759.50.0-83.927.225.820.570.590.33-14.4-52.8
BSEBASE RESOURCES MINING102.64.00.0-50.9-13.393.780.390.620.601.3-6.3
BSFABSF ENTERPRISE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.1-12.00.0-12.292.172.17-19.0-106.8
BVC BATM ADVANCED COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY HARDWARE AND EQUIPMENT506.3145.80.020.9236.8041.916.007.685.2989.5-21.6
BXPBEXIMCO PHARMACEUTICALS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY144.05.20.019.718.58-17.310.530.570.69-15.843.5
BYOTBYOTROL CHEMICALS28.1127.60.0279.0912.094.4611.034.9678.5-44.4
BZTBEZANT RESOURCES MINING1.90.00.051.05-23.980.340.34-1.7-8.9
C4XDC4X DISCOVERY PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY17.3-2.10.0-66.50-2.402.463.13-1.4-34.0
CACCAC 40 (PARIS)INDEX0.00.010.143.35
CADCADOGAN PETROLEUM OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS6.8-1.20.0-58.059.530.170.181.44-2.1-25.8
CALLCLOUDCALL SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES31.2-8.30.0-13.111.152.042.622.74-15.2-57.1
7DIG7DIGITAL GROUP GENERAL RETAILERS6.6-0.10.0108.5647.31-1.09-0.910.33-1.0
88E88 ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS21.3-1.00.0-66.78-10.640.643.58-17.310.5
AAAPANGLO AFRICAN AGRICULTURE FINANCIAL SERVICES1.0-3.50.0-9.073.665.13-31.250.55-3.0311.8
ACCACCESS INTELLIGENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES41.9-49.90.023.597.752.98-20.343.12-11.2-14.1
ACPARMADALE CAPITAL GAS WATER AND MULTIUTILITIES15.4-28.70.0301.97-18.865.485.48-29.227.4
ACRLACCROL GROUP HOUSEHOLD GOODS AND HOME CONSTRUCTION89.826.30.094.703.662.034.810.7518.559.5
ACSOACCESSO TECHNOLOGY SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES114.3-12.10.0-56.5-52.37-22.041.08-15.661.235.74.4
ACTACTUAL EXPERIENCE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES27.4-4.40.0-56.93159.152.733.3314.15-6.3-69.0
ADAADAMS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT AND SERVICES10.3-33.80.0263.5085.115.005.00-163.8-43.8
ADAMADAMAS FINANCE ASIA FINANCIAL SERVICES29.3-11.20.0-11.945.510.350.35-13.8-2.2
AAOGANGLO AFRICAN OIL AND GAS OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS1.5-0.40.0-91.50-20.450.26-0.3511.58-0.3-2.0
AAUARIANA RESOURCES MINING42.413.30.00.0103.442.382.122.12155.9-4.7
ADMEADM ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS2.9-1.00.0-78.4130.150.20-3.751.16-1.4-0.1
ADT1ADRIATIC METALS MINING167.3-22.80.019.8816.4017.07-83.7-52.0
ADVADVANCE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY3.0-0.20.046.7664.13-14.39-14.39
AEGACTIVE ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY13.2-6.00.0253.6052.5343.61-1.848.5634.64812.4
AEXAMINEX OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS28.3-10.70.023.59-8.540.760.7699.81-13.2-0.7
AFCAFC ENERGY ALTERNATIVE ENERGY102.4-19.50.0444.20-21.3435.8445.49-42.0-33.4
AFNADVFN FINANCIAL SERVICES4.1-10.00.0-28.090.522.41-5.680.4720.6-52.1
AFRKAFARAK GROUP MINING75.2-2.60.0-52.163.661.315.900.61-41.9-8.0
AFSAMIAD WATER SYSTEMS INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING74.4-107.10.033.983.661.652.120.797.922.8
AGTAAGRITERRA FOOD PRODUCERS1.1-0.40.0-2.38-10.640.250.260.12-1.246.2
AGYALLERGY THERAPEUTICS PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY92.4206.40.0-86.532.7440.472.462.821.2516.5-66.5
AGLANGLE PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY97.1-14.70.010.25-17.373.204.29167.14-13.9-56.8
AGMAPPLIED GRAPHENE MATERIALS CHEMICALS8.9-2.80.0-16.0577.701.051.07178.00-2.2-72.3
ALBAALBA MINERAL RESOURCES MINING2.9-3.50.0-56.74-9.300.350.54-4.7-2.5
ALFAALFA FINANCIAL SOFTWARE SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES186.332.00.0-34.1-25.05-14.282.263.372.8910.5-48.4
ALMALLIED MINDS FINANCIAL SERVICES75.1-2.90.0-47.37-20.460.620.6235.03-2.0-57.5
ALSALTUS STRATEGIES MINING22.1-6.90.060.54-1.054.7715.48-13.9-46.0
ALTALTITUDE GROUP SUPPORT SERVICES19.8-7.60.0-67.23-10.484.467.172.99-9.5-9.5
ALTNALTYN MINING49.5-44.60.0384.2742.161.871.874.19-20.647.0
AMCAMUR MINERALS CORPMINING15.2-4.30.0-5.8145.310.680.6818848.0-1.4
AMLASTON MARTIN LAGONDA GLOBAL AUTOMOBILES AND PARTS860.9-3.20.0-82.85-28.882.50-1.030.86-31.2254.1
AMYTAMRYT PHARMA PHARMACEUTICALS AND BIOTECHNOLOGY281.9-8.00.0203.5732.762.73-1.406.07-8.187.6
ANGANGLING DIRECT GENERAL RETAILERS38.9-25.40.0-12.81-15.931.532.020.73-40.9-23.5
ANGSANGUS ENERGY OIL AND GAS PRODUCERS4.5-0.80.0-36.07-29.960.360.3622.65-1.0-27.5
Share: Link:Query: Date: <-PreviousNext->
Std Queries